These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Delanney
2 Andrew Townsand
3 Hart Robertson
4 Mark Smith
5 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
6 Derek Hosey Grind City
7 Pete Sully 901 RACING
9 David Ax 901 Racing
10 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
11 Trey Chitman 901 Racing
12 Elijah Pugh
13 Brady Cayet 901 Racing
14 Alex Wiseman Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
15 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing
16 Charles Mcdaniel 901 Racing
17 Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
18 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf
19 Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling
20 Tim Moore
DNF Jace Baumgardner Nashville local cycling
DNF Phillip Young Los Locos
DNF Brent Barrett Los Locos
DNF Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing
DNF Cole Bryan 901 Racing
DNF Evan Rogers 901 Racing
DNF Charles Jones

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Mcdaniel 901 Racing
2 Derek Hosey Grind City
3 Elijah Pugh
4 Trey Chitman 901 Racing
5 Evan Rogers 901 Racing
6 Patrick Moore CdV/Grind City
7 Mark Smith
8 Dylan Kail Grind City Racing
9 Brad Harriman CDV
10 Collin Johnson
11 Toler Freyaldenhoven
12 Kyle Struzyk 901 Racing
13 Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing
14 Pete Sully 901 RACING
15 Tom Jackson
16 Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
17 Frank Lamanna 901 Racing
18 Christopher Mueller
19 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf
20 Kenneth Walker
21 Rick Bailey CdV
22 Charles Jones
23 David Collins
24 Kristopher Coll PBR with Lime
25 Jonathan Vadala BAD Rocket Racing
26 Phillip Young Los Locos
27 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
28 Timothy Bowen
29 Alex Wiseman Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
30 Charlie Folsom
31 Jason Mayo KnuckleHead Cycling
32 Kevin Gautreaux
33 Jacob Penick PBR with Lime
34 D Aaron braswell��� BAD Rocket Racing
35 Michael Blackmer
36 Keith Baumgardner Jackson Velo Sports
37 Clinton Ward Grind City Cycling
38 Jace Baumgardner Nashville local cycling
DNF Justin Sellers
DNF Wesley Reed
DNF Carlos Rivera

Men MTB

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Myers
2 Jonathan Vadala BAD Rocket Racing
3 Gw Sorrells Sorrells Family Dentistry
4 Darnell Settles
5 Cullen Morgan Grind City Cycling Club

Men P1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Rollins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
2 Taylor Herron
3 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
4 Matt Chatlaong
5 Scott Newberry
6 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
7 Peter Reed Grind City Racing
8 Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling
9 Dale Sanford Marx/Bensdorf - BPC
10 Ryan Delanney
11 Andrew Townsand
12 Hart Robertson
13 Justin Lowe
14 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing
15 Mark Ferguson
16 Adolfo Cordova
17 Richie Slagle
18 Russel Griffin
DNF Brady Cayet 901 Racing
DNF Lukas Hooper 901 Racing

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
2 Heather Nichols Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team
3 Natalia Amancio 901 Racing
4 Alison Ware
5 Heather Perkins Marx-Bensdorf/BPC
6 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team
7 Casie Pittman
8 Teressa Lang 901 Racing
9 Renee Stanfield Jackson Velosport
10 Caroline Cook
11 Renae Ax
DNF Brenda Nathan
DNF Amanda Tacker
DNF Shannon Cook MB /BPC cycling