These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oscar Serech 27:12:00
2 Joseph Ojatson 0
3 Steve Rubin 1
4 Lawrence Nurse 2
5 Christian De vela 2
6 Ian Adelman 2
7 Reinaldo Garcia Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 3
8 Jose Hernandez 3
9 Johan Guzman 3
10 Adam Lafortune 3
11 Hunter Kelly 3
12 Alexander Polanco 3
13 Wilber Liborious 3
14 Sholom Brody 3
15 Nicolas Morales Century Road Club Assoc 3
16 Jose Cerda-matos 4
17 Justin Jean 4
18 Anibal Batzibal Sanba Cycling Team 4
19 Ramon Ramos 4
20 John Hyun 4
21 Guambi Makoso 4
22 Maximo Guinea Sanba Cycling Team 4
23 Timothy Angob 4
24 Rivas Subero 4
25 Chris Fireoved 4
26 Jose Saquis 4
27 Kaveh Haghtalab 5
28 Baird Newbern 5
29 Alejandro Enriquez 5
30 Noel Bunal 5
31 Isaac Rosenthal Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development 5
32 Moises Vazquez 5
33 Noe Vasquez Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 5
34 Pamel Almonte 6
35 George Paras 7
36 Sergio Cumes 7
37 Luigi Deschamps 7
38 Victor Gregorio 7
39 Jason Mcmandless 7
40 Bryan Hernandez 7
41 Mohammad Askarzadeh 7
42 Eduardo Francisco santana 7
43 Victor Perez 7
44 Jorge Aljacon 8
45 Alejandro Robles Palace 8
46 Marcos Tuiz Sanba Cycling Team 9
47 Enrique Tumax Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 9
48 Edgar Serrano 9
49 Miguel Angel toc pablo Sanba Cycling Team 9
50 Alejandro Borja grau perales Century Road Club Assoc 9
51 Dany Tuy tzaput 9
52 Julio Yaxon Sanba Cycling Team 10
53 Ismael Yaxon 10
54 David Vibert Kissena Cycling Club 10
55 Arnoldo Sarvaia 12
56 Miguel Gallardo 12
57 Eusebio Ulario 18
58 Antony Rowland 18
59 Nelson Moises chigaal 18

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yechiel Moseson Blue Ribbon 1:01:08
2 Ben Brown To Be Determined 1
3 Jamuel John 22
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 22
5 Adam Alexander 22
6 Jermaine Burrowes 22
7 Juan Suarez 22
8 Cesar Gallego Jamison/cannondale 23
9 Alex Carmona 23
10 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee 23
11 Justin Pak 23
12 Santiago Pelaez Crca/dave Jordan Racing 23
13 Billy Taylor Star Track 23
14 Edekson Pena 24
15 Alvaro Soltero 24
16 Oliver Babb 24
17 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing 24
18 Rudy Discua 24
19 Carlos Lázaro Fire Cycling Team 24
20 Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 25
21 Anthony Lowe 25
22 Johann Burrowes 25
23 Luis Saavedra 25
24 J Rorech United Cycling 25
25 Robert Rutkowski Foundation 25
26 Daniel Schmalz Crca/rockstar Games 25
27 Yoann Le ny Century Road Club Assoc 25
28 Ira Blumberg Fohr Trek - Delete 26
29 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 26
30 Alberto Ramos Verrazano Racing Team 26
31 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation Elite Team 26
32 Vincent Rhino 26
33 Alejandro Espitia Century Road Club Assoc 27
34 David Vollbach 28
35 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka 28
36 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 28
37 Stephanie Halamek 28
38 Paul Carbonara Crca/axis 29
39 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 29
40 Malik Graves-pryor Dave Jordan Racing 29
41 Jose Cruz 30
42 Ryan Enschede Barbarians In The Park 30
43 Mecea Robert Crca/team Veselka 33
44 John Arias Arias Racing 39
45 Christopher Shaw Crca/rockstar Games 42

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Qian Blue Ribbon 52:12:00
2 Higinio Rodrguez 0
3 Carl Calderon 0
4 Anthony Santana 0
5 Brian Mariscal 0
6 Kevin Mcdonnell 0
7 Gelpys Rafael de la cruz 0
8 Fausto Guzman Road Kings Cycling 1
9 Jakob Schoenfeld Century Road Club Assoc 1
10 Andrej Vogel Kruiscx 1
11 Alfonso Torres Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 1
12 Keith Ryan 1
13 Jeremy Borden 1
14 Eliazar Torres Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 1
15 Oscar Camargo Fire Cycling Team 2
16 Leron Calistro Ride Ya Bike Inc 2
17 Claudio Marquez 2
18 Ian Hede 2
19 Conor Kennedy 2
20 Eric Yonda Tioga Velo Club 2
21 Andre Abdool Verrazano Team Racing By Ny Triathlon Club 2
22 Walter Alvarado Sanba Cycling Team 2
23 Palo Samko 2
24 Johan Abreu E2value P/b Verge Sport 2
25 Nathan Brauer Foundation 2
26 Philip Jen Linea Racing p/b Sun & Air 2
27 Jose Daniel diaz Merrick Bicycle 2
28 Michael Pelletier 2
29 Daniel Abreu 2
30 Wolf Whalley Century Road Club Development Foundation 2
31 David Mawhinney Century Road Club Assoc 2
32 ? Joseph 2
33 George Tejada 3
34 Julian Simioni Crca/kruiscx 3
35 Matt Serra Crca/g4d Productions Racing 3
36 Randy Agard Ride Ya Bike Inc 3
37 Harold Sheffery 3
38 Seong Wang 3
39 Tyler Poniatowski Dave Jordan Racing 3
40 Aviv Maizlin Verrazano Team Racing 3
41 Bryam Mora 3
42 Jesus Tuy Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 3
43 Manuel Brito Mon Amour Coffee & Wine - Britt Sportswear 3
44 Paul Coluccio 3
45 Kenrick Caesar 3
46 John Azzinaro 3
47 Anthony Luna Sanba Cycling Team 4
48 Erik Shahumyan Vela Verge Sport 4
49 Daniel Spellman 4
50 Fernando Torija 4
51 Marco Quezada 4
52 Christopher Bourne 4
53 Andrew Hodgson Fohr Trek - Delete 4
54 Dominic Michaelides 4
55 Tom Keady 4
56 Jayden Li Star Track Racing 5
57 Oscar Coello 5
58 Jose Blanco 5
59 Adam Gordon 5
60 John Watson Crca 5
61 David Orelli 5
62 Daniel Perez Sanba Cycling Team 5
63 Jason Brown Blue Ribbon 5
64 Hector Fernandez Montecci Bicycle Team 5
65 Simon Ellison Linea Racing p/b Sun & Air 5
66 Victor Manuel lopez polonia 6
67 Messiah Davis Crca/ G4d Productions Racing 6
68 Clement Gibson 6
69 Ben Cohen 6
70 Ryan Singh Crca/kruiscx 6
71 Maynor Toc pablo Sanba Cycling Team 7
72 Michael Tupas Crca 7
73 Keith Garrison King Kog 7
74 Paul Michael Polsinelli Major Taylor 7
75 Joseph Whittaker Century Road Club Of America 8
76 ?donald Portillo��� Merrick Bicycles Racing 8
77 Lawrence Siu 9
78 Jacek Boral Century Road Club Assoc 9
79 Justo Zamorano 9
80 Gabriel Schuster Kruiscx 9
81 Rodrigo Garcia Stellares Racing Team 10
82 William Duah 11
83 Kevin Hsieh Kruiscx 21
84 Dj Toback Brands Junior Development Cycling Team 22
85 Henoch Getz 34
86 Gustavu Francisco 56

Women Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katerina Gregoriou 1:04:05
2 Lucie Vagnerova Crca / Team Veselka 0
3 Emily Singleton Crca / Rockstar Games 0
4 Camille Bergeron-parent Crca/sugoi/nyc Velo 1
5 Lucia Deng Crca/to Be Determined F/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1
6 Christine Dewitte Crca / Team Veselka 2
7 Elizabeth Gloeggler 2
8 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn Crca/nycc Racing 2
9 Mary Farner Century Road Club Assoc 4
10 Jungwon Koo Crca / Team Veselka 4
11 Amanda Gomez 4
12 Claudia Cortinez 4
13 Sarah Chubb sauvayre Crca / Team Veselka 6
14 Jessica Guo Crca / Team Veselka 7
15 Lynn Kotler 21