These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamol Eastmond Foundation 1:47:44
2 Jamual John Foundation 1:47:44
3 Adam Alexander Foundation 1:47:44
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 1:47:44
5 Cristian Torres��� Foundation 1:47:45
6 David Shirzad Rockstar Games 1:47:45
7 Ira Blumberg Fohr Trek Racing 1:47:45
8 Luiz Lanfredi Big Hit Racing 1:47:45
9 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 1:47:45
10 Carlos Lázaro FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:47:46
11 Andrei Nugaev NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:47:46
12 Charlie Stein Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:47:46
13 Iain Carr 1:47:47
14 Aaron Breene 1:47:50
15 Messiah Davis G4D Productions Racing 1:47:50
16 Anthony Mazzella z-RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 1:47:50
17 Jacob Yundt Fohr Trek Racing 1:47:50
18 Sander Jie sam foek NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:47:52
19 John Loehner Big Hit Racing 1:47:52
20 Santiago Pelaez Dave Jordan Racing 1:47:57
21 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:47:58
22 Alejandro Espitia Dave Jordan Racing 1:48:08
23 Baris Aytan Foundation 1:48:33
24 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:48:33
25 Paul Debartolo Big Hit Racing 1:51:27
26 Simon Khalif GF Capital 1:51:29
27 Julian Simioni 1:51:35
28 Jesus Perera ruiz 1:51:36
29 Babalola Ajisafe Major Taylor Development Team 1:54:50
30 Sean Smith NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:58:05
31 John Podesta 2:05:12
32 Kristian Noboa G4D Productions Racing 1:48:31
DNF William Kelley
DNF Timothy Dickinson Sunrise Paria Racing
DNF David Taylor NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing
DNF Dieter Egli NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial
DNF Greg Hockenbrocht Team Veselka
DNF Ralph Pahlmeyer Foundation
DNF Daniel Holmes Sunrise Paria Racing
DNF Greg Hruby Rockstar Games
DNF Rasmus Barfred Sunrise Paria Racing
DNF Rameez Tase Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games
DNF Nicholas Chen NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing
DNF Evan Bauer KruisCX
DNF Kevin Hubsmith GF Capital
DNF William Lopez Houlihan Lokey
DNF Madison Tse Team Veselka
DNF Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation
DNF Simon Baker Sunrise Paria Racing
DNF Jack Palombo
DNF Shawn Faynik
DNF John Buenaventura To Be Determined
DNF Vince Cheng G4D Productions Racing
DNF Michael Defelice NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial
DNF Johan Abreu e2Value p/b Verge Sport
DNF Richard Russomano Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Milan Kamphuis NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial
DNF Nathan Congleton
DNF Jorge Orrego Houlihan Lokey
DNF Scott Griffin GF Capital
DNF George Suter Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Jason Guzman Dave Jordan Racing

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Ingersoll 1:40:06
2 Tom Bloxam 1:40:07
3 Julian Zapata Rubber N Road 1:40:08
4 Thomas Berle carman Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:40:09
5 Cyrus Greenspon NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:40:09
6 Max Blinderman Pretty Good CC 1:40:09
7 Jardany Toquica 1:40:09
8 Kyle Shtern NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:40:09
9 Thomas Sanford NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:40:09
10 Robert Morales 1:40:09
11 Eric Yonda 1:40:09
12 Oscar Camargo 1:40:10
13 Nate Baltikas e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:40:10
14 Max Martin NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:40:10
15 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 1:40:10
16 Evan Wien NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:40:10
17 Ari Kaputkin 1:40:10
18 Nathan Brauer Foundation 1:40:10
19 Matthew Cortright 1:40:10
20 Brandon Mak 1:40:11
21 Jose Blanco FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:40:11
22 Osvaldo Aquino 1:40:11
23 Paul Michael Polsinelli 1:40:11
24 Humberto Hernandez Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:40:11
25 Fairoze Azfar Major Taylor Development Team 1:40:11
26 David Nie Pretty Good CC 1:40:11
27 Damon Jericho NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:40:11
28 Lawrence Siu Fohr Trek Racing 1:40:11
29 Andrew Hodgson Fohr Trek Racing 1:40:12
30 Ramon Thompson CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC 1:40:12
31 John Walker 1:40:12
32 Scott Marin 1:40:12
33 Richard Shin 1:40:12
34 Tyler Poniatowski Dave Jordan Racing 1:40:12
35 Gabriel Vargas FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:40:12
36 Jonathan Tan Rapha Cycling Club 1:40:13
37 Andres Posada Rubber N Road 1:40:13
38 Nao Yamada Team Starchild 1:40:13
39 Thomas Rosenlund 1:40:15
40 Ricardo Pantaleon 1:40:15
41 Ben Cohen 1:40:15
42 John Watson 1:40:15
43 Aidan Acosta 1:40:15
44 Douglas Dorado 1:40:16
45 Isidro Ramirez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:40:17
46 Anthony Scelza 1:40:27
47 Carlos Petricioli NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:40:30
48 Robert Haight Foundation 1:40:32
49 Jean-luc Louis Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:40:39
50 Steven Roberts 1:40:50
51 Sean Walsh 1:40:58
52 Simon Ellison 1:41:26
53 Joseph Giberti 1:42:05
54 Andrew Bosi 1:42:34
55 Unknown Rider Rockstar Games 1:43:00
56 Kevin Wang 1:44:11
57 Bj Allen 1:44:11
58 Andrew Moran 1:44:13
59 Lincoln Crane 1:56:17
DNF Ruben Sanchez
DNF Justin Le veness
DNF Andrew James
DNF Frederick Boehrer Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Patrick Merosier Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Davis Barber NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Sluis 1:28:32
2 Khale Unger 1:31:33
3 Barry Flanagan 1:31:33
4 Noah Kanter 1:31:34
5 Justin Mazzella Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:31:34
6 Darran Cronshaw 1:31:34
7 Vincent Carrier-cote 1:31:34
8 Rick Shapiro 1:31:35
9 Moises Guevara 1:31:35
10 Tuomas Kronqvist 1:31:35
11 Daniel Charen Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:31:35
12 Arthur Flynn 1:31:35
13 Camille Lacroix 1:31:35
14 Siavosh Salimi Houlihan Lokey 1:31:36
15 Thomas Mathieson 1:31:37
16 Stephen Lee Dave Jordan Racing 1:31:40
17 Diego Sanchez NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:31:41
18 Victorino Valdez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:31:41
19 Erik Powers 1:31:52
20 Nick Bishop 1:40:18
21 Enoch Mariscal 1:43:25
DNF Joseph Flynn
DNF Victor Gregorio
DNF Francisco Bravo
DNF Elijah Spang
DNF Ismael Dabo

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katerina Gregoriou 50:31:00
2 Lisa Scheenard 50:32:00
3 Dwindally Rosado-rivera NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 50:36:00
4 Ellie Seery Automatic Lonely Hearts 50:37:00
5 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 51:19:00
6 Sandra Berdick 51:20:00
7 Kelsey Sellenraad Houlihan Lokey 51:20:00
8 Valeska Cesario NYCC 51:20:00
9 Xiaoyang Qian 51:20:00
10 Emma Von zeipel Sugoi NYC Velo 51:20:00
11 Jessica Guo Team Veselka 51:22:00
12 Ji Hyun son 51:50:00
13 Molly Sitter Sugoi NYC Velo 51:50:00
14 Steph Mangan 51:50:00

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alice Walton Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:38:43
2 Emma Betuel Rockstar Games 1:38:52
3 Mary Farner Pretty Good CC 1:38:55
4 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games 1:40:25
5 Kristina Grossmann CRCA / Good Gals 1:40:25
6 Emily Singleton Rockstar Games 1:40:26
7 Camille Bergeron-parent Sugoi NYC Velo 1:40:26
8 Nataly Moreno Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:40:26
9 Laurel Quinones Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:40:26
10 Roos Voorend Team Veselka 1:40:27
11 Erica Adelberg NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:40:30
12 Christine Dewitte Team Veselka 1:46:58
13 Elena Wu-yan Dave Jordan Racing 1:46:58
DNF Jennifer Poirier Rockstar Games