These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles 'mac' cassin University of Colorado-Boulder
2 Dylan Jones Colorado State University
3 Griffin Easter Fort Lewis College
4 Richard Geng Colorado Mesa University
5 Bill Golembieski University of Colorado - Boulder
6 Colt Peterson University of Colorado-Boulder
7 Zack Allison Colorado State University
8 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University
9 Jacob Hadar Colorado Mesa University
10 Brett Peters University of Colorado-Boulder
11 Eric Steele University of Colorado-Boulder
12 Rashid Farooqui University of Colorado-Boulder
13 William Zellmer Fort Lewis College
14 Camilo Zambrano University of Colorado-Boulder
15 Ben Stalker Fort Lewis College
16 Patric Rostel Colorado Mesa University
17 Greg Krieger Colorado State University
18 Matt Lyons University of Denver
19 Stefan Gomez University of Colorado-Boulder
20 Chris Baddick University of Colorado - Boulder
21 Samuel Morrison University of Colorado-Boulder
22 Skyler Trujillo Fort Lewis College
23 Aaron Vaughn University of Colorado
24 Rotem Ishay Fort Lewis College
25 Luke Amer University of Colorado - Boulder
26 Drew Christopher Fort Lewis College
27 Phillip Somers Colorado State University
28 Anthony Carfang jr University of Colorado-Boulder
29 Nathan Petter University of Colorado
30 Joseph Teynor University of Denver
31 Michael Burleigh University of Denver
32 Sam Chovan University of Denver
33 Aaron Canale Fort Lewis College
34 Trevor Brooks Fort Lewis College

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University
2 Alex Ranum University of Colorado - Boulder
3 Stefan Zavislan US Air Force Academy
4 Gabriel Bershenyi University of Colorado - Boulder
5 Jesse Weiner Colorado State University
6 John Demos University of Denver
7 Lucas Elms Colorado State University
8 Sean Haney University of Colorado - Boulder
9 Nathanael Prewitt Colorado State University
10 Matthew Fox Colorado State University
11 Joseph Chiavetta Colorado State University
12 Cameron Brown University of Colorado - Boulder
13 Jesse Talley Colorado Mesa University
14 Marcel Davidse University of Colorado-Boulder
15 Evan Glowiak US Air Force Academy
16 Collin Bantle University of Denver
17 Stephan Wilson Colorado School of Mines
18 Stephen Cochran Colorado College
19 Cyrus Pearo University of Denver
20 Ryan Thompson US Air Force Academy

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Hanson Colorado Mesa University
2 Donny Warbritton University of Colorado-Boulder
3 Nathanial Woodford US Air Force Academy
4 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University
5 Joshua Mcdowell Fort Lewis College
6 Joshua Garland University of Colorado-Boulder
7 Duncan Koehn Colorado Mesa University
8 Luke Rein University of Colorado-Boulder
9 Tucker Brown US Air Force Academy
10 Steven Nichols Colorado School of Mines
11 David Gebhardt University of Denver
12 Dylan Shaffer Colorado State University
13 Jeremy Besmer University of Colorado-Boulder
14 Scott Berres Colorado State University
15 Gregory Francis University of Colorado-Boulder
16 Garrett Braun US Air Force Academy
17 Jeff Sederlin Colorado Mesa University
18 Austen Ebert US Air Force Academy
19 Eric Gregg University of Northern Colorado
20 Max Gleicher University of Denver
21 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University
22 Chris Willatt University of Colorado - Boulder
23 Ed Schwandt University of Denver
24 Jordan Barnett Fort Lewis College
25 Alex Mcwhorter Metro State College
26 Ryan Wakat University of Colorado-Boulder
27 Richard Seward Colorado Mesa University
28 Bradley Tornow University of Northern Colorado
29 Nick Cooley Colorado State University

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Catlin Fort Lewis College
2 Tilly Field Fort Lewis College
3 Kate Wold Colorado State University
4 Jamie Davis Colorado State University

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Broderer University of Colorado - Boulder
2 Ashlee Robison Fort Lewis College
3 Jocelyn Irwin University of Denver
4 Megan Dibiase University of Denver
5 Linnea Dixson University of Wyoming
6 Jennifer Higgins Colorado State University
7 Christiana Leong Colorado State University
8 Mackenzie Paul US Air Force Academy
9 Dee Brockman Colorado State University
10 Emily Guffin Colorado College
11 Jill Behlen University of Wyoming
12 Jackie Kabel Colorado State University
13 Meghan Kane Fort Lewis College
14 Sarah Godish US Air Force Academy
15 Lauren Presley Colorado State University
16 Katie Cartee University of Colorado-Boulder
17 Christiana Leong Colorado State University
18 Sused Cabrera Colorado Mesa University
19 Natalie Cortezlopez Colorado Mesa University
20 Hannah Fillman Colorado State University
21 Vivian Vu University of Denver
22 Emilse Salazar Colorado Mesa University
23 Brittany White Fort Lewis College
24 Ashleigh Weibel Fort Lewis College
25 Devon Wallace University of Denver

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with