These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University 1:15:42
2 Carson Beard Fort Lewis College 1:16:05
3 Keegan Pelton Colorado School of Mines 1:16:27
4 Kellen Caldwell Fort Lewis College 1:17:47
5 Beckett Ledger Fort Lewis College 1:19:59
6 George Piepgras Fort Lewis College 1:20:37
7 Ivan Sippy Colorado Mesa University 1:21:10
8 Jack Spranger Colorado Mesa University 1:21:44
9 Toby Hassett Fort Lewis College 1:21:48
10 Tayne Andrade Colorado State University 1:22:26
11 Aidan Lemorande Colorado Mesa University 1:22:29
12 Samuel Hart Fort Lewis College 1:23:19
13 Dane Grey Fort Lewis College 1:23:38
14 Daxton Mock Colorado Mesa University 1:24:11
15 Cobe Freeburn Fort Lewis College 1:24:47
16 Garrett Payer Fort Lewis College 1:26:23
17 Ethan Cefus Colorado School of Mines 1:26:28
18 Sterling Schrader Western Colorado University 1:26:41
19 Carson Hampton Colorado Mesa University 1:26:57
20 John Weiler Colorado School of Mines 1:27:03
21 Miles Mokelke University of Utah 1:27:09
22 Luke Hensley Fort Lewis College 1:27:46
23 Alex Purrington Western Colorado University 1:28:03
24 Carson Mccue University of Colorado Boulder 1:28:15
25 Drew Hartman Colorado School of Mines 1:28:49
26 Quentin Loxtercamp Colorado State University 1:29:04
27 Vin Hludzinski Colorado Mesa University 1:29:12
28 Max Palmer Fort Lewis College 1:30:02
29 Theodore Fabian Colorado School of Mines 1:30:31
30 Jamie Peacock University of Wyoming 1:30:59
31 Johnny Stanzione University of Utah 1:31:26
32 Jack Fanselow Western Colorado University 1:31:43
33 Jack Lootens Western Colorado University 1:32:15
34 Harris Pigford Fort Lewis College 1:33:11
35 Alex Green Fort Lewis College 1:34:06
36 Noah Smith Fort Lewis College 1:35:16
37 Camden Gillis Colorado School of Mines 1:38:39
38 Seth Tellinghuisen Western Colorado University 1:41:09
39 Sam Galati Utah State University 1:41:13
40 Charlie Maulding University of Utah 1:44:38
DNF Zeke Van rooyen Colorado Mesa University DNF
DNF Jacob Barsness University of Colorado Boulder DNF

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Boucherjohn Fort Lewis College 1:03:30
2 Nathan Vahlberg Colorado School of Mines 1:05:15
3 Caleb White Colorado State University 1:05:24
4 Connor Harvey Colorado School of Mines 1:06:05
5 Thomas Hansen Colorado State University 1:06:17
6 Noah Cimini Colorado School of Mines 1:07:08
7 Luke Eddington Colorado State University 1:07:50
8 Jackson Haftel Grand Valley Youth Cycling 1:08:01
9 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College 1:08:03
10 Ryan Smithberg Fort Lewis College 1:09:45
11 Jack Haag Fort Lewis College 1:10:17
12 Ryan Paupore Fort Lewis College 1:11:35
13 Tor Holm Fort Lewis College 1:11:43
14 Tim Wyman Western Colorado University 1:13:05
15 Samuel Boehle University of Colorado Boulder 1:13:47
16 Grant Bradow Fort Lewis College 1:15:59
17 Conner Nilsen Western Colorado University 1:16:46
18 Rylan Birch Colorado School of Mines 1:16:52
19 Wiley Corra Western Colorado University 1:18:04
20 Braden Green Utah State University 1:18:36
21 Aidan Ruth University of Colorado Boulder 1:19:03
22 Alek Feehan-schuler University of Colorado Boulder 1:20:38
23 Keegan Jacoves Western Colorado University 1:23:11

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Markus Dewire Fort Lewis College 47:50
2 Garrett Gallaher US Air Force Academy 48:48
3 Aiden Swift University of Colorado Boulder 52:26
4 Laurence Bristol University of Colorado Boulder 52:28
5 Liam Gunn University of Utah 53:02
6 Luke Leavitt Colorado State University 53:10
7 Liam Goettelman Fort Lewis College 53:17
8 Aidan Fletcher University of Colorado Boulder 53:20
9 Caruso Shanafelt Fort Lewis College 54:02
10 Nicholas Elliott Fort Lewis College 54:06
11 Will Deakin Fort Lewis College 55:34
12 Oliver Patrick Fort Lewis College 55:58
13 Luke Logan Colorado School of Mines 56:08
14 Julian Olivieri University of Colorado Boulder 56:47
15 Kai-shen Deru Colorado School of Mines 56:58
16 Graydon Walker Western Colorado University 58:59
17 River Holasek Fort Lewis College 59:04
18 Jackson Dunlap University of Colorado Boulder 59:21
19 Trevor Buongiorno Western Colorado University 1:00:28
20 Carson Jones Utah State University 1:02:42
21 William Walton Colorado State University 1:03:09
22 Killilan Bush Fort Lewis College 1:03:33
23 Ethan Kemp University of Colorado Boulder 1:03:54
24 Keanu Smith Fort Lewis College 1:05:25
25 Alexander Corbin University of Wyoming 1:06:44
26 Lucas Greer Utah State University 1:07:27
27 Aaron Sigman Utah State University 1:08:50
28 Anders Burdick-levang Fort Lewis College 1:15:16
29 Ethan Mowery University of Wyoming 1:17:02
30 Finn Carnahan Colorado State University 1:32:42
DNF Bryan Dickson Colorado School of Mines DNF

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruby Ryan Colorado Mesa University 1:18:42
2 Bailey Cioppa Fort Lewis College 1:25:20
3 Madelyn Roberson Fort Lewis College 1:26:19
4 Bayli Mcspadden University of Colorado Boulder 1:27:03
5 Chloe Fraser Colorado Mesa University 1:29:30
6 Sabrina Hayes Fort Lewis College 1:30:44
7 Sydney Nielson Colorado Mesa University 1:31:16
8 An-mei Ellisor Fort Lewis College 1:31:55
9 Mckenzie Steiner US Air Force Academy 1:34:50
10 Makena Kellerman Colorado Mesa University 1:35:05
11 Aleah Austin Fort Lewis College 1:35:19
12 Danika Brabec Fort Lewis College 1:36:37
13 Gwendolyn Sepp Utah State University 1:36:38
14 Isabella Rice robles University of Colorado Boulder 1:37:33
15 Darcie Bushee US Air Force Academy 1:40:33
16 Grace Pipho Colorado School of Mines 1:42:59
17 Shelby Galinat Colorado School of Mines 1:43:34
18 Hannah Garvey Western Colorado University 1:45:59
19 Gabriella Dube Colorado School of Mines 1:46:46
20 Clara Kramer University of Utah 1:52:50
21 Alissa Dent Colorado School of Mines 1:56:25
22 Emma Latta Western Colorado University 2:02:05
DNF Ellie Mitchell Colorado Mesa University DNF
DNF Ella Grier Fort Lewis College DNF
DNF Jade Gundersen Fort Lewis College DNF
DNF Michaela Thompson Fort Lewis College DNF

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annika Peacock Utah Independent 45:03
2 Isabel Naschold Colorado State University 46:56
3 Nekane Powell Colorado Mesa University 47:51
4 Scarlett Hardie Grand Valley Youth Cycling 48:11
5 Cassandra Sterns University of Colorado Boulder 52:43
6 Elizabeth Nakai Colorado School of Mines 53:09
7 Camden Mullens Western Colorado University 53:38
8 Ryley Mosher Colorado Mesa University 54:33
9 Zoe Harbertson Fort Lewis College 54:46
10 Reagan Long Fort Lewis College 1:04:48
11 Natalie Decaro Fort Lewis College 1:06:58

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jillian Lukez Colorado State University 50:48
2 Grace Walker University of Utah 50:54
3 Macayla Scheidt Colorado State University 55:25
4 Jessie Biddle Colorado School of Mines 56:40
5 Amelia Woodul Colorado State University 57:04
6 Elizabeth Wallentine Fort Lewis College 1:00:13
7 Lia Young Fort Lewis College 1:00:47
8 Carly Koppe Fort Lewis College 1:05:59
9 Ursula Nealon Colorado State University 1:06:46
10 Emma Peters Colorado School of Mines 1:15:00