BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 3 Men (64 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Harb Sunapee/S&W 2:58:46
2 Brett Cleaver Sommerville Sports 0:00:07
3 Michael Boardman Rock Star Video Games -- Signature Cycles 0:00:07
4 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance/Fitchburg Cycling Club 0:00:07
5 Eliot Mclellan Alderman-Arts 0:00:07
6 John Landino DeathRow Velo 0:00:07
7 Rob Mchardy Williams Cycling 0:00:07
8 James Stevens GS Gotham/Toga 0:00:07
9 Elliot Hawkes Harvard U Cycling 0:00:07
10 Brian Roberts Colavita Racing 0:00:19
11 Cooper Ray CRCA/jr Development 0:00:19
12 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 0:00:19
13 Edward Schaub Mystic Velo 0:00:26
14 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:36
15 Steve Francisco North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/Pedro's 0:00:36
16 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:00:36
17 Sergio Atocha champion system racing 0:00:36
18 Christopher Bailey Team Pedro's p/b Svelte Cycles 0:00:36
19 Stephen Dowsett BCA/ Tosk 0:00:36
20 Unknown Rider 0:00:55
21 Jon Nash 0:00:55
22 Damian Bolduc 0:00:55
23 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA 0:00:55
24 Peter Abdu Claremont Cycle Depot 0:00:55
25 Matthew Theodore Cape Cod Racing/E-caps.com 0:00:55
26 Ryan O'hara Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 0:00:55
27 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 0:00:55
28 Corey Lowe Stage 1 0:00:55
29 Evan Thomas Unattached 0:01:41
30 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 0:01:55
31 Callum Ingram 0:01:55
32 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 0:01:55
33 Leo Desforges http://www.ThresholdCycling.com/ 0:01:55
34 Jonathan Husk UC cyclery/Adams Avenue bikes 0:01:55
35 Mark Fontanilla Liberty Cycle 0:01:55
36 Unknown Rider 0:03:03
37 James Conopask CRCA/Rapha Racing 0:03:46
38 Daniel Chabanov Kissena Cycling Club 0:04:03
39 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 0:04:56
40 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 0:06:27
41 Joseph Azze CRCA/Blue ribbon-translations.com 0:09:17
42 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 0:09:34
43 Jamie Belchak North Atlantic Velo/ Giant/ Pedros 0:11:10
44 Chuck Leach Houndstooth Cycling 0:12:52
45 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETREINING 0:17:28
46 Zachary Staszak Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:20:49
47 Synjen Marrocco Unattached 0:25:42
48 Mike Wiles Unattached 0:36:04
Cat 4 Men (100 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/FGX RACING 1:58:59
2 Matt Mitchell 0:00:00
3 Bryan Mcgill Mad City Velo 0:00:00
4 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Sports 0:00:00
5 Chris Gurr 0:00:00
6 Chris Butler Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
7 Kevin Mosher C B R C 0:00:00
8 Colm Mcmahon Boston Road Club 0:00:00
9 Tristan Baldwin 0:00:00
10 Derek Hardinge Lapdogs Cycling Club 0:00:00
11 Eli Mernit GS Gotham/Toga 0:00:00
12 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
13 Joshua Parker Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:00
14 Bart Mcdonough Target Training 0:00:00
15 David Richman CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 0:00:00
16 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:12
17 Benjamin George Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:00:51
18 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 0:00:51
19 John Nobile 0:01:02
20 Justin Henderson Colavita Racing 0:01:32
21 Marshall Johnson CLR/Brumble Bikes 0:01:39
22 Gregory Donovan Kissena Cycling Club 0:02:14
23 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 0:02:14
24 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena 0:02:14
25 Walter Archer 0:02:14
26 Hanjiro Kawai BCA 0:02:14
27 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 0:02:33
28 John Heppolette Bicycle Depot New Paltz 0:02:33
29 Jay Trojan Century Drywall Inc. 0:02:33
30 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:03:08
31 Dennis Desmarais CVC Subaru of New England 0:04:03
32 Paul Sennott Minuteman Road Club 0:04:03
33 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 0:04:03
34 Chris Grady East End / Kreb Cycle 0:04:32
35 Zachary Labry MIT Cycling / FXDD 0:04:32
36 Robert Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 0:04:46
37 Chad Casselman CRCA/FGX Racing 0:04:46
38 Owen Oconnor East End/Kreb Cycle 0:04:46
39 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 0:04:46
40 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 0:08:36
41 Gary Birkhamshaw Mystic Velo 0:09:40
42 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:09:41
43 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 0:09:57
44 Philip Nerges Jimenez Velo Sport 0:10:16
45 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 0:10:16
46 Kevin Crealese Not Attached 0:10:24
47 Todd Brilliant CRCA/Setanta 0:11:14
48 Clayton Mcphail CRCA/NY Velocity 0:11:14
49 Marcus Jang Refunds Now 0:11:22
50 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 0:11:31
51 Chris Rago Colavita Racing 0:11:48
52 Max Caspescha Targetraining/FASTAR 0:11:48
53 Michael Innusa east end/kreb cycle 0:11:48
54 Randall Levere 0:12:07
55 Aaron Deutsch Brooklyn Arches 0:12:07
56 Bruce Schwartz Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:12:07
57 John Abrahamsen Flying Penguins 0:14:12
58 Mark Greve Refunds Now 0:15:01
59 Unknown Rider 0:15:01
60 Marty Spallone CVC Subaru of New England 0:15:46
61 Robert Recalde CVC Subaru of New England 0:15:46
62 Tom Krol Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:16:30
63 Alvin Morson 0:16:54
64 Rishabh Phukan CVC Subaru of New England 0:16:54
65 Craig Goodstein CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan-Lokey 0:16:54
66 John Kolios CVC / Subaru of New England 0:16:54
67 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 0:17:17
68 Stephen Rock Boston Road Club 0:17:53
69 Thomas Schirmer NeracEarth 0:20:03
70 Christopher Titus 0:20:12
71 Peter Kenny Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:23:06
72 John Mutterperl Cafeteros 0:23:22
73 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/NYVelocity 0:23:22
74 James Swift 0:23:22
75 Anthony Codding Brooklyn Arches 0:23:22
76 Carl Faust 0:24:20
77 Miguel Torres jr Laurel Bicycle Club 0:24:53
78 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital 0:25:06
79 Peter Fernzilli n/a 0:25:45
80 Roger Cadman 0:27:48
81 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 0:27:48
82 Kevin Pisacich CVC/Subaru of New England 0:28:14
83 Geoff Williams Refunds Now 0:28:48
84 Nicholas Maggiore Back Bay Bicycles/Espresso Royale Caffe 0:31:17
Cat 4/5 Men (66 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachariah Page Juniata College/Juniata Cycling Club 0:58:30
2 Gregory Berks 0:00:00
3 Tim j. Walsh Signature Cycles/DKNY 0:00:00
4 Tarquin james Katis 0:00:00
5 Jim Paolantonio North Atlantic Velo/Giant/Pedros 0:00:00
6 Jeff Singer 0:01:03
7 Bois Salazar 0:01:17
8 John Winkler 0:01:17
9 Stefano Zanotti 0:02:58
10 Gregg Giddes Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:02:58
11 Tom Hixson 0:03:13
12 Gary Quinlin None 0:03:13
13 Mark Schleinitz 0:03:13
14 Gregory Dorsch 0:03:31
15 Joe Conti Team IronWorks 0:03:55
16 George Lowe 0:03:55
17 Alec Bernard 0:03:55
18 Christopher Payton NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:03:55
19 Josh Garlich 0:03:55
20 Michael Henrick 0:03:55
21 Mark david Mcpherson Kissena 0:03:55
22 Marc Gagliano Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:03:55
23 Mark Coleman Boston Road Club 0:03:55
24 Matthew Whiteley 0:04:57
25 Michael Foley Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:05:08
26 Dennis Hernandez 0:05:08
27 John Mcleod VC Orbe Switzerland 0:05:08
28 David Burns Bethel Cycle 0:05:28
29 Jeffrey Buske Thread City Cyclers 0:05:37
30 Andrew Lawson Laurel Bicycle Club 0:05:37
31 Bruce Wassung 0:05:37
32 David Jacoboski Thread City Cyclers 0:05:37
33 Michael Hurley 0:06:51
34 Thomas Jacius 0:06:51
35 Erich Faust 0:06:51
36 Adam Hubbard 0:07:16
37 Myles Partellow unattached 0:07:26
38 Brooks Rorke Laurel Bicycle Club 0:07:32
39 Daniel Opoku CVC/Subaru of New England 0:07:39
40 Matthew Waskiewicz team edge 0:07:47
41 Robert Winter 0:07:49
42 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:08:04
43 James Triano 0:08:13
44 Eric Perkins 0:08:13
45 Nick Liddell Team Waterloo 0:08:13
46 Gregory s Henry Pink Streamers and Baseball Cards 0:08:37
47 Bryan Phipps 0:08:44
48 Hernan Tola Club Cycling cafeteros 0:08:55
49 Lawrence Purtill Cox Communications Cycling Team 0:08:55
50 Michael Bresler none 0:09:01
51 Tom Rogers 0:09:33
52 Bill Giuditta Zephyr 0:09:53
53 Joseph Kelly n/a 0:10:02
54 Jay Rogers 0:11:35
55 Keith Haskell Niantic Bay Bicycles 0:12:26
56 Bill Dunbar 0:13:38
57 Morgan Rueckert U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:13:38
58 Richard Schulyer eastern bloc 0:13:38
59 Jeffrey Blast 0:15:45
60 Matt Murphy 0:18:00
61 Michael Vagnone Cycle Fitness 0:18:00
62 Keith Yagaloff 0:18:42
63 Bray Kelly cobblestone ag racing 0:32:29
Juniors 15-18 (11 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling 2:08:10
2 Austen Novis Vortex Racing 0:00:20
3 Nate Morse C.L. Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 0:01:45
4 Matthew Gilbert NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing 0:03:36
5 Oliver Hiller CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM 0:05:50
6 Andrew Grosenbaugh CL Noonan/Kam/Coast to Coast 0:09:08
7 David Gilchrist Mystic Velo Juniors/Connaughty Chiropractic 0:13:26
8 Nathan Etchells Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropractic 0:16:00
9 Kathryn Mullaly CVC-Subaru New England
10 Matthew Tonkinson Monadnock Cycling Club
Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) (53 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 2:58:30
2 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 0:00:00
3 Will Schneider VO2MAXOUT.COM Training Systems 0:00:00
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:00:00
5 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS 0:00:00
6 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING 0:00:00
7 Todd Roberts NCC 0:00:00
8 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 0:00:00
9 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 0:00:00
10 John Mosher Corner Cycle 0:00:00
11 Alan Potter Everactive/Workers CompSolutions 0:00:00
12 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING 0:00:00
13 Sean Groom Squadra Coppi/IM Saab 0:00:00
14 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com 0:00:00
15 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 0:00:15
16 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:36
17 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Velo 0:00:38
18 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS 0:00:38
19 Edward Hicks Unattached 0:00:43
20 Sean Cahill 0:00:56
21 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:01:33
22 Carlos Restrepo TARGETRAINING 0:02:08
23 Mark Gunsalus T.E.A.M. Fuji 0:02:08
24 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 0:02:08
25 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 0:02:45
26 Erich Gutbier CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:02:45
27 David Freifelder Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Racing 0:02:45
28 Jesus e. Espitia CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com 0:04:07
29 Matthew Doran GLOBAL LOCATE RACING 0:09:14
30 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo/Trade Manage 0:11:44
31 Kevin Haley Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:11:44
32 Lane Rodgers CRCA/Foundation 0:12:04
33 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp 0:12:17
34 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England 0:11:31
35 Jay Gump Joes Garage 0:11:31
36 Greg Goletta 0:15:22
37 David Hildebrand bikers edge 0:15:41
38 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp. 0:15:41
39 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 0:15:41
40 Rich Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropractic 0:30:20
41 Trent Sullivan CVC/Subaru of New England 0:30:20
42 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling 0:40:25
43 Robert Kramer Ridley Factory Team 0:44:25
Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) (67 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 1:56:44
2 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 0:00:18
3 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers inc. 0:00:25
4 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:28
5 Haluk Sarci 0:00:28
6 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 0:00:28
7 Carl Reglar 0:00:28
8 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:28
9 Joseph Rano Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:00:28
10 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:00:28
11 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo 0:00:28
12 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:00:28
13 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 0:00:28
14 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 0:00:28
15 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear 0:01:05
16 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 0:01:13
17 Matt Armstrong Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:01:27
18 Peter Askin Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:01:47
19 Paul Hayes 0:02:04
20 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS 0:02:22
21 Morgan Stebbins Tarmac Cycling/Yorktown Cycles 0:04:31
22 Frank Jennings 0:04:31
23 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts 0:04:31
24 Brett Rutledge International Bicycle Center 0:04:31
25 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:04:31
26 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp. 0:04:39
27 Nelson Macy Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:05:17
28 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 0:05:29
29 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:05:46
30 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:05:46
31 Matt Murphy GS retrovelo 0:06:03
32 Eric Derivera Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:06:22
33 Joseph Regan Bethel Cycle 0:06:22
34 Jody Dean International Bicycle Center 0:09:01
35 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global 0:10:23
36 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:10:35
37 Jay Vincent Zama Racing 0:10:54
38 Carlos Quintero Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:10:57
39 Oscar Osorio cafeteros cycling club 0:10:57
40 Tom Bowmaster Liberty Cycle 0:10:57
41 Jim Escobar Honeywell Cycling 0:11:09
42 David King CCB/Volkswagen 0:11:09
43 Scott Klion Competitive Edge 0:11:09
44 Mark Adler Tokeneke 0:11:09
45 Robert Burstein CVC/Subaru of New England 0:11:09
46 Robert Degrace 0:11:32
47 Kuniskiko Miyadai 0:11:32
48 Roman Paczka MLC - Bikyle/Mazur Couching.com 0:11:51
49 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 0:11:51
50 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club 0:11:51
51 Jeff Knisely Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:12:19
52 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 0:12:19
53 David Birrell Competetive Edge Racing Team 0:13:48
54 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:14:18
55 Roy Hutchinson Kissena 0:14:34
56 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 0:16:30
57 Brian Wolf Bethel Cycle 0:16:30
58 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 0:18:35
59 Donald Catlin Unattached 0:20:54
60 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:21:16
61 Brian Mcguiness 0:21:16
62 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:22:51
Masters 55+ (25 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 2:09:03
2 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:00:37
3 David Burnell cox communications cycling team 0:00:37
4 Cleofus Price gs gotham 0:01:07
5 John Cahalane ccb / vw 0:06:25
6 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ MCRA 0:06:25
7 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 0:06:39
8 Paul Siebert Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:07:14
9 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA 0:07:20
10 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:08:39
11 Stephen Geist Kissena Cycling Club 0:09:14
12 Jorge Ramirez Cyclonauts Racers 0:11:46
13 Hajo Thiele Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:12:05
14 Robert Dexter U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:12:33
15 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo 0:17:27
16 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. 0:17:57
17 David Lucey NCC / BikeReg.com 0:18:04
18 Matt Moore BCA/Tosk 0:19:34
19 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 0:19:34
20 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH 0:20:27
21 Walter Hard Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 0:25:33
22 Tom Bridges Favatas table rock tours 0:27:09
23 Pete Murphy MCRA 0:31:03
Open Women (35 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Gohr Colavita Racing Inc. 2:08:29
2 Beth Miller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 0:00:00
3 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:00
4 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey 0:00:16
5 Sarah Krzysiak Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 0:00:44
6 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:01:18
7 Dara Kiese CRCA/Radical Media 0:02:38
8 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 0:07:41
9 Nancy Ford USI 0:07:41
10 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 0:07:41
11 Meredith Ehn Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 0:08:28
12 Lisa Force CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes 0:10:27
13 Lindsey Paluska CRCA/NYVelocity 0:10:27
14 Kathryne Carr Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving 0:11:04
15 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Williams Cycling 0:11:04
16 Cheryl Wolf Bethel Cycle 0:11:04
17 Mary Fuchs Nerac Earth 0:11:48
18 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 0:12:13
19 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC 0:12:36
20 Peta Takai CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:13:27
21 Rebecca Lowe Unattached 0:13:27
22 Linda Lampila NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:13:27
23 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:13:27
24 110 maria Murphy GS Retro velo 0:13:58
25 Pascale Butcher TrekTrifitness 0:22:50
26 Colleen Conway CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:23:37
27 Annemarie Donovan CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:23:37
28 Jennifer Schirmer Nerac Earth 0:23:37
29 Caryl Gale Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:24:22
30 Laura t Mullaly CVC-Subaru of New England 0:30:50
31 Stephanie Busloff CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:31:51
32 Pan pan Fan CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey 0:34:35
33 Lisa Ludwig NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire 0:35:33
34 Stacy Jargowsky crca/sbr multisports 0:38:25
35 Anna Bulat 0:43:12
Pro/1/2 (62 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 2:48:08
2 Peter Hurst Rapha Racing 0:00:00
3 James Driscoll BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:00
4 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:00
5 Alec Donahue Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team 0:00:00
6 Chris Laflamme Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:20
7 Aidan Charles CCNS 0:00:29
8 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:29
9 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northwave 0:00:29
10 Matt Mainer Spooky / NCC / Kenda 0:00:29
11 Matt Rossman NorEast 0:00:29
12 Wayne Bray Syracuse Bicycle / Spokepost.com 0:00:29
13 David Hoyle CCNS 0:00:29
14 Austin Moran TARGETRAINING p/b confabricate.com 0:00:29
15 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:29
16 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team 0:00:29
17 Amos Brumble CCB Racing 0:01:22
18 Unknown Rider 0:01:42
19 Tim Mitchell MetLife Cycling Team 0:02:09
20 Matthew Purdy Spooky / NCC / Kenda 0:02:09
21 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/Coast-to-Coast/KAM 0:02:28
22 Joao Correia 0:02:28
23 Jerome Townsend IF/Lionette's Cycling Team 0:03:01
24 Evan Cooper Northeastern Hardware/CJCT 0:03:01
25 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:03:01
26 David Costa Anthem Sports Elite Development 0:03:24
27 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:03:39
28 Christopher Kohnle CCNS 0:04:36
29 Crishan Velasquez Ten Speed Drive 0:04:36
30 Ernest Tautkus Exodus Road Racing 0:06:28
31 Andrew Bernstein Anthem Sports Elite Development 0:07:10
32 Chris Hillier Colavita Sutter-Home New England 0:07:10
33 Connor Sallee Team LandscapeEscapeCT.com 0:08:27
34 Brian Breach Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing 0:08:49
35 Paul Levis CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 0:09:00
36 James Combs Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:11:58
37 Kevin Putman Anthem Sports Elite Development 0:12:42
38 Matthew Jamieson Exodus Road Racing 0:14:12
39 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:15:24
40 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:15:24
41 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing 0:15:24
42 Dan Davenport Exodus Road Racing 0:17:14
43 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Team 0:17:14
44 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni 0:17:14
45 Matt Kraus North Atlantic Velo/Giant/Classbook.com 0:21:54
46 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 0:23:18