These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Cusack Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Lateral Stress Velo Inc. Team
2 John Gracely National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
3 Adrian Groman DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Limited Team
4 Brandon Stryder Unattached
5 Andre Gates Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling/Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team
6 Dimitri Lemus Battley Harley-Davidson/Battley Harley-Davidson Team
7 Jonathan Nelson e11even Racing/e11even Racing Team
8 Brian Butts Unattached
9 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling
10 Albert Gonzalez Unattached
11 Christopher Khanoyan Unattached
12 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo
13 Daniel Villaflor-drumwright DC Velo Limited
14 Satchel Kim Unattached
15 Peter Warner Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
16 Simon Eyob Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
17 Jeff Dickey Unattached
18 Greg Abbott DistrictTaco Racing/DistrictTaco Racing Team
19 Victor Choi DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing
20 Brian Phipps Meta Normal CC/Meta Normal CC Team
21 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
22 Michael Waller Unattached
23 Vince Dunne Unattached
24 Patrick Mohl Otterhaus/K&F Construction
25 Frank Tiburzi Meta Normal CC
26 David Quigley BEAT Cycling Amateur Race Club/BEAT Cycling Amateur Race Club Team
27 Robert Kelly DC Velo Limited
28 Joe Garcia Unattached
29 Pushkin Crocker Unattached
30 Alex Reichmann Unattached
31 Jacob Barrick Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling/Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team
32 Trimane Goddard Unattached
33 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing
34 Nick Springer National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
35 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes
36 Unknown Rider Total Civil Construction
37 Brian Sjoberg Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
38 Evan Coleman DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Limited Team
39 Ranjodh Gill Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
40 David Miller DistrictTaco Racing/DistrictTaco Racing Team
41 Bradley Vomocil Unattached
42 Frederik Johne Battley Harley-Davidson
43 Thomas Maggio National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
44 John Morehouse DistrictTaco Racing
45 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo/Route 1 Velo Team
46 Justin Mauch Voler Factory Racing
47 Adam Teece Battley Harley-Davidson
48 Daniel Schoeff Unattached
49 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing
50 Chris Warno Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
51 James Pettengill Battley Harley-Davidson
52 Michael Principato Battley Harley-Davidson
53 Karl Laubacher National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
54 Sean Sorbie National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare

Men B Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Springer
2 Evan Coleman
3 Brad Greenberg
4 Patrick Mohl Otterhaus/K&F Construction
5 Christopher Khanoyan
6 Timothy Herman TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
7 Michael Fair
8 Bradley Vomocil
9 Alex Reichmann
10 Pushkin Crocker
11 Michael Principato
12 Isaac Edmundson
13 Kwame Edwards
14 Andrew Ngo
15 Stephen Vogel
16 Ethan Morris
17 Chris Warno
18 Evan Janis
19 Andre Matias
20 Alyssa Sarkisov
21 Nate Sovek
22 Jorge Guerrero-viera
23 Cian Connolly
24 David Quigley
25 Xaven Monsalud
26 John Churan
27 Julio Coreas
28 Ilie Vasiliev
29 Adam Swetlow
30 Benjamin Toll
31 Ted Dorosheff
32 Erik Argueta
33 Jacob Hines
34 Ross Palazzo
35 Owen Little
36 Michael Richardson
37 Dustin Byers Otterhaus
38 Karl Krasnesky
39 Adam Cloch
40 Ryker Andrews DistrictTaco Racing
41 Raymond Gilbert Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
42 Richard Distad
43 Olivia Sandoval
44 Rainero jr Rediang
45 John Dausch
46 Juan Constanza
47 Peter Schmidt
48 Roberto Rivera-greenwood
49 Edward Sauls jr
50 Emily Woolford
51 Alexander Gass
52 Tyler Newcomer
53 Clifton Chamberlin
54 Lidia Cusack 1 Lap
55 Francisco Hazera 1 Lap
56 Jamar Jefferson 1 Lap
57 Derick Martin 2 Laps
58 Anthony Carter 2 Laps
59 Marc Perks 2 Laps
60 Anton Fitz 2 Laps
61 Junior Alvarado 3 Laps

Men C Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Mccarthy AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
2 Joshua Bleisch
3 Zakir Edris
4 Aundre Cuffy
5 Amilcar Mendez
6 Julio Coreas
7 Peter Schmidt
8 Babak Mansouri
9 Raymond Gilbert Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
10 Anthony Casini Coffeewatts-Handy Bikes
11 Ernesto Aviles
12 John Noonan
13 David Ramirez
14 Jonathan Fattori NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Ilie Vasiliev
16 Alvin Mu
17 Edwin Giraldo
18 Erik Crandlemire
19 Markos Taddesse
20 Roberto Rivera-greenwood
21 Owen Little
22 Jacob Gramlich
23 Jackson Barnett
24 Nick Stasiak
25 Dylan Vorbach
26 Jonathon Jenkins
27 Anthony Armstead
28 Shahab Rahnavard
29 Samir Harris
30 Julian Carter
31 Tony West
32 David Beach
33 Trent Langley
34 Hillius Ettinoffe
35 Marc Perks
36 Jonathan Coreas
37 Kurt Wagner
38 Michael Morris jr. 2 Laps
39 Cameron Donohue 2 Laps
40 Mazen Lazar 2 Laps
41 Kenneth Clark 3 Laps
42 Kenneth Cofer 3 Laps
43 Trashaad Thomas 3 Laps
44 Jonathan Basirico 3 Laps

Men Master 45+ 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Ramos
2 Scot Jaworski
3 Jeff Chun
4 Jose Nunez
5 Patrick Hogan
6 Marc Frazer
7 Todd Bickling
8 Abe Ehlers
9 Daniel Lim
10 James Pettengill
11 Drake Jordan
12 David Osborne
13 Mauricio Daza
14 Matthew Mitchell
15 Michael Thaxton
16 Berhane Kahsay
17 Babak Mansouri
18 Matthew Albanese
19 Aaron Richardson
20 Vaughn Gourdin
21 Mark Hagen
22 Sean Wynn
23 Shane Mannix
24 Matthew Phillips
25 Peter Lindeman
26 Raymond Miller
27 David Scharff
28 Tim Arnade
29 Andrew Mccallum
30 Jacob Gramlich
31 Sonny Smith Schell Brothers Cycling
32 Markos Taddesse
33 Dan Underwood
34 Aric Line
35 Beth Leasure-Hudson Artemis Racing
36 Dennis Crockett
37 Carl Pinkney
38 Clifton Gray
39 John Hartsfield
40 Robb Hampton
41 Cesar Meaurio
42 Cameron Quick
43 Zakir Edris 1 Lap
44 Ernesto Diaz 2 Laps
45 Katheryn Phillips Artemis Racing

Women A Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justine Spore National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
2 Olivia Sandoval Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
3 Liliana Edwards Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling/Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cycling Team
4 Emily Woolford Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
5 Beth Leasure-Hudson Artemis Racing
6 Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
7 Ashli Savoy Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII

Women B Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lindsey Ocheltree
2 Hannah Stallkamp
3 Dominique Koethe
4 Annie Gilbert
5 Marina Daroca bazan Meta Normal CC
6 Kate Workman 1 Lap
7 Toya Mack 1 Lap
8 Rebecca Elmore 1 Lap
9 Layla Doman 1 Lap
10 Whitney Hubbard 1 Lap
11 Penny Jones 2 Laps