These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benedict Lloyd Brands Cuevas 2:11:43
2 Joseph Seidel Verge Sport 27
3 James Gallo Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 27
4 Eziel Hernandez Independent 50
5 Max Corbett CRCDF +2:33
6 Troy Sanders Edge Cycling +4:23
7 Daniel Alzate Verge Sport +4:23
8 Shlomo Zeilingold +7:20
9 Jackson Sanders Edge Cycling +7:20
10 Dorian Mutti +10:48
11 Ethan Susilo
12 Logan Auyeung Star Track
13 James Hamilton Century Road Club Association (CRCA) +24:15
DNF Adam Lafortune CRCA Development Foundation
DNF Alex Weng
DNF Yosef Gonzalez Star Track

Men 19-22 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:39:08
2 Enzo Edmonds Hot Tubes Development Cycling +2:07
3 Marvin Santos +9:53
DNF Noah Black Magenta Express p/b Central Wheel
DNF Matthew Peters Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling

Men 35+ Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Scheid Team Solutions Cycling 2:29:58
2 Erkko Etula CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial +7:13
3 Nicholas Leeper RAD Cycling Collective +7:13
4 Cameron Crise TTEndurance +7:13
5 Greg Lisa Cinch Cycling +7:15
6 Javier Burgos Hilltop Racing team +13:05
7 Cesar Vargas Team Mondongo +13:05
8 Per Magnusson Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org +13:05
9 Fei Ye TTEndurance +13:07
10 Tom Lennon +13:07
11 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB +13:38
12 Victor Manuel lopez polonia MONTECCI CYCLING TEAM +23:40
13 David Garguilo CRCA/Foundation +23:40
14 Kevin Davie Team ProPower +23:40
15 Johan Ardila Team Mondongo +23:50
16 Gordon Su Dolce Vita Cycling +23:51
17 Felipe Schaun machado CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org +23:54
18 Manuel Portas Banditos +29:43
19 Mike Ditore B & C Cycling +40:02
20 Justin Oviedo Shake N Brake Racing +9:57
DNF Jonas Nelson Good guys racing p/b high water women.org
DNF Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling Team

Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing 2:34:09
2 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycles/PWR'd by Revactin/Metra 0
3 Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale +1:05
4 Jerry Kapko Deno's WonderWheel Masters Team +1:13
5 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing +1:13
6 Jacob Hacker +1:13
7 David Freifelder Westwood Cycle +1:14
8 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights +1:14
9 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital +1:14
10 Jason Gould Dave Jordan Racing +1:14
11 Loren Barisch Blue Mountain Velo +1:14
12 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team +1:14
13 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bikes +1:15
14 Brian Lariviere Cycle Craft/Bulldogs +1:15
15 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale +1:16
16 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing +6:24
17 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport +7:05
18 Simon Velez Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport +8:20
19 Tom Corbett Team Overlook +10:44
20 Douglas Dorado Road Kings Racing Team +10:45
21 Eric Model Vida Cycling|Trek|Hammer Nutrtition +10:46
22 Denis Harnett Westchester cycling club +12:36
23 Mikhail Apelsinov +18:34
24 Bouker Pool DJR +19:32
25 Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights +19:45
26 Russell Marks +20:40
27 Seth Phillips Jalapeo Cycling +20:48
28 Sean Fortune +31:35
29 Michael Grey Ruckus Racing NJ +34:32
30 James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial +38:28
31 Fred Tanjutco Team Aistriu +38:28
32 Nicholas Cleary +38:28
33 Oscar Roque +43:57
DNF Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent
DNF Matt Inconiglios athlos-VOSS-fusionTHINK
DNF George Lewis Carl Hart Racing
DNF Jeffrey Schleppy QT2 Systems
DNF Timothy Cormier CCNS
DNF Nicholas Bevilacqua

Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronald Malone Triangle Racing/TOMBC 2:34:09
2 Robert Douglas Atlantic Fitness/ Annapolis Bike Racing Team +1:14
3 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse +1:15
4 Leo Semonsky Veloleo +8:35
5 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/PWRd by Revactin/Metra Team +10:36
6 John Daut TTEndurance +10:37
7 Nelson Repenning The Meteor +10:37
8 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF Capital +10:43
9 Bill Thompson Body over Bike -1 LAP
10 William Lopez Houlihan lokey +10:44
11 David Kahl Team ProPower +10:44
12 David Melchior Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Team +10:44
13 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel +10:44
14 Paul Debartolo CRCA/Big Hit Racing +10:44
15 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA +10:44
16 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel +10:44
17 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team +10:45
18 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America +10:45
19 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel +10:45
20 Alan Potter 545 Velo +10:50
21 David Haller Century Road Club Assoc +16:39
22 Fedor Wouda +18:25
23 Jacques Franey +19:45
24 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club +23:04
25 Antonio Vindigni None +23:52
26 Tom Caldwell +38:28
27 Mark Inaba CRCA/NYC Vision Cycling +38:28
28 Peter Frelinghuysen +43:55
29 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club +57:12
30 Joe Straub Death Row Velo LAP
31 Chris Washburne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing LAP
32 Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/Fohr Trek LAP
33 Jonathan Podwil Deno's Wonder Wheel LAP
34 Kieran Stack Team Ireland LAP
35 Lincoln Crane Starchild LAP
DNF Bill Clark Body Over Bike
DNF Cliff Summers Body Over Bike
DNF Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation

Men 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devin Sommerville Verge Sport 22:08
2 Kai Afan Edge Cycling 1
3 Julian Borrero StarTrack 2
4 Daniel Borrero Star Track 2
5 Ari Ebens Star Track 3
6 Agustin Flores L & D Cycles 6
7 David Speaks Edge Cycling 33
8 Josiah Wat StarTrack 33
9 Kaden Bobe Star Track 33
10 Ian Choi Star Track +2:01
11 Matthew Cormier CCAP / FVYC +2:13
12 Viv Carlow Star Track +2:13
13 Chase O'donell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiners Sports +5:51
14 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiners Sports +10:01
15 Joel De la cruz JDprocycling +13:15

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 3:38:43
2 Cormac Daly Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 0
3 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 18
4 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 23
5 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 23
6 Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 23
7 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 23
8 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale +1:42
9 James Thompson Shickluna Bikes / KenDev Realty +2:29
10 Silas Clark Team Solutions Cycling +2:34
11 Matthew Lloydthomas CRCA/To Be Determined +2:46
12 Juan David fonseca solano Bicycle habitad-verge sport +2:50
13 Francisco Lara carbajal DCC +3:27
14 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans +4:26
15 Benjamin Gorodetsky +5:31
16 David Shirzad CRCA/RUBBER N ROAD +5:31
17 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation +5:31
18 Daniel Holmes CRCA/Rockstar Games +5:31
19 Matthew Schechter Big Hit Racing +5:32
20 Ian Witkowski +5:53
21 William Hacker Good Guys Racing +15:07
22 Kevin Mcdonnell CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles +15:07
23 Jo Evers +15:07
24 Wes Tillman CRCA/Big Hit Racing +15:07
25 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO +19:15
26 Otis Engel Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling +20:52
27 Francois David Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport +20:54
28 Vincent Rhino Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org +24:37
29 Austin Meyer CRCA/Rubber n' Road +24:37
30 Joshua Lipka Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org +25:30
DNF Tim Frankcombe CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Alex St andre TTEndurance Junior Devo
DNF Erik Post Jamison Cannondale
DNF Erik Levinsohn Jamison-Cannondale
DNF Iain Carr CRCA/Big Hit Racing
DNF John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial
DNF John Morehouse DistrictTaco Racing
DNF Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Big Hit Racing
DNF Ross Baldwin Jamison Cannondale
DNF Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing
DNF Sean Smith CRCA/RUBBER N ROAD
DNF Allan Rego Jamison - Cannondale
DNF Bobby Stemper CRCA/RUBBER N ROAD
DNF Cesar Gallego Bike Works P/B Fred Beans
DNF David Miller DistrictTaco Racing
DNF Erlin Garcia CRCA/Foundation
DNF Gregg Galletta
DNF Jhoan Caicedo CRCA/Dave jordan elite road team
DNF Simon Baker CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Jamaul John CRCA/Foundation
DNF Joseph Lacey
DNF Joshua Qian CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles
DNF Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles
DNF Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale
DNF William Strebel New Haven Angels
DNF William Crabtree Alpine Carbon Racing
DNF Cristian Torres��� CRCA/Foundation
DNF Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing
DNF Wellinton Canela CRCA/Foundation
DNF Christopher Welch Jamison/Cannondale
DNF Junior Antonio marte aguilera CRCA/Foundation
DNF Yechiel Moseson Crca Blue Ribbbon Talent cycles

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haakon Sheffield Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org 3:08:58
2 Caden Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo. 0
3 Jesus Tuy Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 0
4 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 0
5 Arnaud Enjalbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0
6 Daniel Feldman CRCA/Big Hit Racing 0
7 William Kelley Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 0
8 Andrei Nugaev CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 0
9 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0
10 Stephen Justice AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 0
11 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 4
12 Brett Garrett CRCA / Team VESELKA 34
13 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 48
14 Kevin Hubsmith Rubber N Road +1:01
15 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air +3:14
16 John Killeen CRCA/Foundation +3:54
17 Ricardo Pantaleon +8:17
18 Chase Wheeler Linea Racing p/b Sun & Air +8:17
19 Michael Defelice CRCA/NYCC Racing +8:17
20 Jack Palombo +8:19
21 Connor Brem KruisCX +11:42
22 Carlos Lzaro CRCA/ team VESELKA +13:11
23 Baker Donahue CRCA/To Be Determined +15:18
24 Andrew Hodgson Linea Racing p/b Sun & Air +16:11
25 Jaap Vergote +16:11
26 Gabriel Schuster KruisCX +16:12
27 Connor Dericks Skylands Cycling +16:18
28 Tom Bloxam Linea Racing p/b Sun & Air +16:19
29 Davis Barber CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial +17:03
30 Jose Luis pea Bicycle hbitat - verge sport +17:40
31 Luis Navarro Hilltop Racing Team +19:08
32 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport +19:56
33 Richard Russomano AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing +22:12
34 Fausto Guzman Road kings racing team +26:38
35 Julian Simioni CRCA/KruisCX +26:38
36 Pedro Menjivar CRCA / Onyx +26:45
37 Jorge Orrego CRCA/Houlihan Lokey +30:04
38 Stephen Johnson Shake 'N Brake Racing +34:23
39 Jose Blanco +51:32
40 Ernesto Cruz Sanba Cycling Team +52:25
DNF Frederick Boehrer Linea Racing p/b Sun & Air
DNF John Josulevicz Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Luke Rosica KruisCX
DNF Wolf Whalley Verge Sport
DNF William Hluchan Shake N Brake Racing
DNF Brett Cooper AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Brian Hansen CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF David Pedrick B2C2 Cycling Club
DNF Derek Mcintire B2C2
DNF Diego Monsalve Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Ethan Bull AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Ethan Hendricks Cleveland Cycling Academy
DNF Lucas Price-glynn TTEndurance Junior Devo
DNF Lucas Barash-david CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Peter Gunn Crca / Team Veselka
DNF Afonso Borges
DNF Andres Mangones CRCA / ONYX
DNF Damian Barny AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake Racing
DNF Jeremy Borden
DNF Keegan Ortiz Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Marcus Orr CCB Cycling Club
DNF Rasmus Barfred CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Thomas Berle carman AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Walter Alvarado Sanba cycling team
DNF Arihant Kalidindi New York Medical College
DNF Gavriel Brun Setanta
DNF Michael Cumming Verrazano Team Racing p/b NYTri.org
DNF Timothy Dickinson CRCA/Rockstar racing
DNF Franklin Bencosme pena CRCA/NYCC/RACING
DNF Leonardo Cardona SPECIALIZED GLASS CO. CYCLING TEAM
DNF Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Reynaldo Martinez Sanba cycling team
DNF Alexander Duncan B2C2
DNF Salvatore Raffelo Century Road Club Assoc

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Van woert 2:29:43
2 Aj Torres Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0
3 Ian Harvey CRCA/NYCC p/b Magen Financial 0
4 Max Blinderman CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 0
6 Benedict Gramaje New Haven Angels 0
7 David Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0
8 Sebastian Colorado 0
9 Arlo Tanenbaum Haverford College 1
10 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 1
11 Cristian Diagama CRCA/ONYX 4
12 Andrew Temkin Un Tied 14
13 Julian Zapata CRCA/Onyx 21
14 Peter Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 34
15 Hugo Yaxon Sanba cycling team 59
16 Thomas Sanford CRCA/NYCC Racing 59
17 Matthew Meyer VeloJawn Racing +4:12
18 Claudio Torres +4:38
19 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing +4:54
20 Benjamin Fages CRCA/Foundation +4:55
21 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club +5:18
22 ? Dq CRCA/ONYX +6:41
23 Edouard Hugot CRCA/Foundation +6:52
25 Gregory Guida +7:08
26 Thomas Spencer Crca / Skratch Labs / Ostroy +7:08
27 Mattia Solinas SWATT CLUB +7:08
28 Cristina Bernal +7:08
29 Thomas Rosenlund CRCA/Rockstar Games +7:09
30 Christopher Hearl +7:09
31 Christopher Bunero Skylands Cycling +7:09
32 Jardany Toquica +7:09
33 Patrick Cines CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy +7:09
34 Matthew Giarrusso CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy +7:09
35 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined +7:11
36 Michael Quinn +7:14
37 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +8:44
38 Eric Yonda +8:56
39 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo +11:45
40 Duberney Cardona Specialized Glass Cycling Team +13:18
41 Zach Kuster Now&Later +15:18
42 Michael Sloan Dutchess County Velo +16:41
43 Michael Tupas Houlihan lokey +17:06
44 Scott Marin CRCA/G4D Productions Racing +17:06
45 Donald Miller +17:08
46 Edison Jara jara Fire Cycling Team +17:08
47 Neil Mccarthy CRCA/Rubber N Road +17:10
48 Diego Sanchez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial +17:10
49 Hugo Pinto Onyx +17:32
50 Dennis Waite Cycles 54 +17:50
51 Michael Campo CRCA / Rubber N Road +18:29
52 Vincent Carrier-cote CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC +19:08
53 Eduardo Vargas Sanba Cycling team +19:50
54 Dominic Michaelides KruisCX +20:39
55 Francis Landman Triangle Cyclists +23:24
56 Felipe Castaneda Rubber N' Road +23:25
57 Jonathan Lasker CRCA/NYCC Racing +24:02
58 Alexander Astudillo CRCA/NYCC RACING +24:45
59 John Manganaro CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC +26:16
60 Joseph Giberti CRCA +29:33
61 Jesse Martinez +30:15
62 Michael Pelletier CPTRacing Team +33:23
63 Kenneth Schaefer Triangle Cyclists +35:17
64 Jorge Rojas CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC +35:17
DNF Ari Kaputkin Skratch Labs/ Ostroy
DNF Joe Pilone, jr. 471
DNF Max Martin CRCA/NYCC Racing
DNF Sam Welch CRCA/RUBBER N ROAD
DNF Cole Krueger Marchese Racing
DNF Eric Mcmillan CRCA/NYCC/R
DNF Gabe Altopp CRCA/Foundation
DNF John Sluis CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Juan Restrepo CRCA/ONYX
DNF Brian Petkov AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts RACING
DNF Bryan Germain
DNF Conor Nagle Wheelworks Racing
DNF Isaac Blasenstein CRCA/KruisCX
DNF Kevin Wang
DNF Kevin Sattin
DNF Lucas Schade
DNF Sunny Oh CRCA / Super Pulse
DNF Andrew Lucas KruisCX
DNF Celvin Zecena Cycling Connection
DNF Claudio Santos Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB
DNF Jeison Marroquin Specialized Glass Co. Cycling Team
DNF Scotty Pluschau Carl Hart Racing
DNF Steven Roberts CRCA | Rockstar Games
DNF Thomas Mathieson CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing
DNF Anthony Kropp
DNF Antonio Zarate Fire Cycling Team
DNF Charlie Wilson
DNF Hernando Rueda CRCA/ONYX
DNF Humberto Hernandez

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcus Duval NeXT pb Enshored 1:52:45
2 Gregory Hart +2:20
3 Tim Russell T3 Coaching +2:20
4 Tom Holowka +5:32
5 Andrew Ehrenberg +5:32
6 Alec Abaunza Automatic Lonely Hearts +5:32
7 Hugo Pelaez Fusion Cycles +5:32
8 Juan Andres ocampo Hilltop Racing Team +5:32
9 Aurelien Bayo +5:32
10 Timothy Angob Houlihan Lokey +5:33
11 Jacob Nagelberg +5:33
12 Jeff Baatz T3 Philly +5:33
13 Gerson Bachan Sanba Cycling Team +5:33
14 Alexander Bespalov Parkour +5:33
15 Steven Shive Aistriu/Giant off-road team +5:33
16 Andi Como +6:12
17 Saul Metnick +8:49
18 Bryan Sison Houlihan Lokey +11:18
19 Mario Villa CRCA/ONYX +11:19
20 Matthias Spies CRCA/Foundation +11:19
21 Noe Francisco cua vasquez Latinos unidos +11:19
22 Tuomas Kronqvist CRCA +11:20
23 Leonardo Victoria +11:20
24 Gregory Towne +12:58
25 Lucas Ortner +12:58
26 Brian Benevides Cycling Connection +13:01
27 Willy De la cruz JDprocycling +15:47
28 Evan Giordanella +15:47
29 Noel gerard Bunal Houlihan Lokey +15:48
30 Alex Laifer +15:59
31 John Mccoll +15:59
32 Mike Ambroz +16:05
33 Will Paul +17:27
34 Rick Milkowski Trek Bicycle Summit +17:53
35 Joseph Szczechowicz +18:01
36 Reinaldo Garcia Latinos Unidos cycling team +18:12
37 Brezhnev Sanchez Road Kings Racing +18:41
38 Saul Ramirez L&D Cycles +18:42
39 Juan Garcia alvarez +18:55
40 Kaveh Haghtalab +24:10
41 Marlon Valenzuela Cycling Connection +24:11
42 Wilberto Batista Rueda Durisimo Racing Team +24:35
43 Jesse Destefano +25:19
44 Luis Luis flores Ciclyng connection +25:48
45 Nick Bishop CRCA +25:49
46 Anastacio Tzorin pilo Latinos unidos +27:01
47 Enrique Tumax Latinos Unidos cycling team +27:02
48 Andrew Battaglino Rubber N' Road +28:16
49 Pablo Paternina Lonely Hearts +31:38
50 Moises Vazquez Latinos unidos cycling team +32:27
51 Vincenzo Pezzilli +33:26
52 Daniel Hernandez L&D Cycles Corp. +33:29
53 Darian Welsh +33:30
54 Eddy Polonia Cycling Connection +34:28
55 Victor Gregorio Fire Cycling Team +37:06
56 Jake Sanchez Spandex Takeover United LLC +39:33
57 Finn Atwood Team Doodentrager +44:28
58 German Vargas Cicling connection +47:46
59 Frederick Breunig Capital Bicycle Racing Club +49:21
60 Nicholas Karsiotis Not Appricable +58:39
DNF Ari Ebens Star Track
DNF Ian Choi Star Track
DNF Liam Atkins Team Doodentrager
DNF Bryan Hernandez Latinos Unidos Cycling Team
DNF Kaden Bobe Star Track
DNF Daniel Borrero Star Track
DNF Julian Borrero Star Track
DNF Lucien Bobe Star Track
DNF Michael Thompson

Women 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Louise Branca CRCA Development 1:37:02
2 Katie Cheong Star Track Cycling +7:46

Women 19-22 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Betty Hasse CCB - Alpine Carbon 2:46:02
2 Skye Pellerin Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme +7:25

Women 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Schulte CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:07:39

Women 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Denise Esposito Bikeway/Endurance Werx 2:07:40
2 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/W.0 Racing +11:11
3 Caryl Gale CRCA +23:11

Women 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lily Nguyen Star Track 22:41
2 Akira Edmonds STAR TRACK +1:18
3 Olive Martinez-chu Star Track +3:27
4 Isla Afan Edge Cycling +4:34
5 Wilenny De la cruz JDprocycling +9:24

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Rusch CCB - Alpine Carbon 2:45:53
2 Kimberly Stoveld Automatic 0
3 Kristina Grossmann Good Gals Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org +7:33
4 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA / W.0 Racing +9:08
5 Emily Singleton CRCA / Rockstar Games +9:08
6 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo +9:08
7 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO +9:08
8 Carolina Rabbat CRCA / NYCC Racing +9:10
9 Katerina Gregoriou Good Gals Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org +9:11
10 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Rockstar Games +9:59
11 Candice Votava Philly Bike Expo +29:03
12 Christine Dewitte CRCA / W.0 Racing +39:54
DNF Haylee Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiners Sports
DNF Ellie Seery AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Virginie Caspard B2C2

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Betuel CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:03:24
2 Nataly Moreno +3:49
3 Lilliana O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiner's Sports +3:49
4 Carolyn Henry +4:15
5 Beatrix Ueberheide CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial +4:15
6 Virginie Caspard B2C2 +4:16
7 Tori Glascock Rutgers University +4:16
8 Sammie Dubeau Sugoi NYC Velo PBR +4:16
9 Annie Gilbert DistrictTaco Racing +4:21
10 Emma Fudge KruisCX +4:22
11 Claudia Cortinez CRCA/Rockstar Games +5:01
12 Lisa Csencsits +5:56
13 Hannah Yeakey Philly Devo +7:01
14 Dwindally Rosado-rivera CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial +8:08
15 Maria Cristina gallagher CRCA/NYCC Racing +8:09
16 Finley Aspholm FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +9:49
17 Natalie Gulla CRCA / W.0 Racing +10:26
18 Hannah Jeter Sugoi NYC Velo PBR +13:24
19 Bree