These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men CAT 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caden Budd ADAPT CHEMSTATION 49:21.2
2 Dylan Schroeder NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 49:21.2
3 Alfredo Bueno TEAM VELOSPORT 49:21.4
4 Julien Ruhe DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 49:21.8
5 Harry Lasker ADAPT CHEMSTATION 49:22.1
6 Andrew Martinek CUTAWAY BLANCHARDS COFFEE 49:22.2
7 Nathan Knowles PROTERRA RACING 49:22.3
8 Jack Diemar HOLDERNESS SCHOOL 49:22.5
9 Devin Hatch TEAM WISCONSIN/MIDWEST SPECIALTY ORTHOPEDIC HOSPITAL 49:23.0
10 Colin Mathern DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 49:23.0
11 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 49:23.3
12 Max Broening UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO 49:23.3
13 Michael Margolis PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 49:23.3
14 Jade Rohde VELOSPORT 49:23.4
15 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:23.6
16 Elias Zamora OKC VELO 49:23.7
17 Chun-ting Liu ALTO VELO 49:23.8
18 Griffin Caskey NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:23.8
19 Cooper Bernstein NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:23.8
20 Benjamin Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPIDITERS 49:23.9
21 Ryan Witt PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 49:24.2
22 Jordan Holicky SYNERGY 49:24.3
23 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 49:24.4
24 Jura Gerlach BICYCLE DOCTOR 49:24.5
25 Talius Chickering 606 RACING 49:24.6
26 Alexander Scopinich-burgel TEAM VELOSPORT 49:24.8
27 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 49:25.0
28 Andres Hernandez EL GRUPO YOUTH CYCLING 49:25.1
29 James Halverson MINNESOTA JUNIOR CYCLING 49:25.3
30 Cullen Darr BIKE MART/MATRIX 49:25.6
31 Elias Saigh ADAPT CHEMSTATION 49:25.9
32 Jacob Kucik 49:26.0
33 Thomas Sullivan VELOSPORT 49:26.2
34 Robert Munro ATHLETIC MENTORS 49:26.8
35 Beckett Black DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 49:27.2
36 Brad Woodford KOLEKTIV 49:27.5
37 Nick Taylor DISTRICTTACO RACING 49:28.4
38 Robert Leipler BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB 49:29.2
39 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING P/B CAROLINA ALE HOUSE 49:29.9
40 Gavin Weinstein DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 49:30.1
41 William Cucco TEAM SWIFT 49:30.2
42 Elliot Semonsky EL GRUPO YOUTH CYCLING CLUB 49:30.5
43 Luke Holloway BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 49:31.0
44 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 49:32.2
45 Isaac Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPEDITERS 49:34.2
46 Matt Baysa ACT 49:34.7
47 Anthony Hoak 49:34.9
48 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:35.0
49 John Burchmore OKAY CC 49:35.5
50 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES 49:35.7
51 Brandon Lemke ACT 49:36.4
52 Eric Allen ADAPT CYCLING 49:36.9
53 Samuel Finch ROAD CREW COFFEE RACING 49:37.3
54 Jude Serrani NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:37.8
55 Ian Feistner BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 49:38.9
56 Andy Vera OKAY 49:39.1
57 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 49:39.2
58 James Slauson ABUNDANT ENERGY CYCLING 49:40.5
59 Josef Nelson CITYBOYZ.CC P/B RAPHA 49:40.7
60 Aymen Elgorani DOLCE VITA CYCLING 49:41.1
61 Luke Perkowski 49:41.7
62 Caleb Buboltz 49:43.0
63 Matthew Beeber JOHNNY SPROCKETS RACING 49:50.1
64 Justin Maxwell MOONSHOT RACING 49:50.8
65 Ryan Bierl PROJEKT 49:50.8
66 Matthew Bohm 49:57.5
67 Jack Grubb TEAM SWIFT 49:59.7
68 Lucien Randolph NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 50:00.6
69 Andrew Koning COSDI RACING 50:02.3
70 Benjamin Kuch 50:03.9
71 Tommy Feng TEAM SIX PROJECT 50:08.4
72 Stephen Cameron 50:27.0
73 Aiden Fraley TEAM VELOSPORT 50:41.0
74 Kyle Dankert COSDI RACING P/B VELO LAW 54:17.7
75 John Oconnell CHICAGO SEND CYCLING 54:17.8
76 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 54:17.8
77 Will Mcdonald DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 54:17.9
78 Joe Sullivan XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 54:17.9
79 Jude L schafer BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 54:17.9
80 Nathaniel Halverson MINNESOTA JUNIOR CYCLING 54:18.0
81 Ruben Dayton-brantmeier MNJRC 54:18.0
82 Nick Forsha 54:18.1
83 Nicholas Ammann AXUN CYCLING 54:18.1
84 Nathaniel Worcester DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 54:18.1
85 William Danay HALF ACRE CYCLING 54:18.1
86 Wesley Hastings AXUN CYCLING 54:18.2
87 Nolan Long NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 54:18.2
DNF Luke Fetzer HOT TUBES
DNF Nick Glasenapp SERPENTIJN
DNF Jakub Cychowski PALAX
DNF Freddie Drummond TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT
DNF Jeffrey Bowens TEAM SIX PROJECT
DNF Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CHEMSTATION
DNF Presley Evans MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE

Men CAT 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roland Meunier iii NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 32:40.5
2 Ryan Jones STOIC 32:40.8
3 Jack Grubb TEAM SWIFT 32:41.0
4 Tyler Mlujeak TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 32:41.0
5 Koen Prenzlow DONKEY LABEL RACING 32:41.2
6 Alex Schwabbauer 32:41.2
7 Trevor Wilson FLATLANDIA 32:41.7
8 Jake Zyromski NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 32:41.8
9 Nishino Kaito TEAM ALBATRO 32:41.9
10 Paul Zdon JOHNNY SPROCKETS RACING 32:42.1
11 Owen Kuhl LANDSHARK 32:42.1
12 Adam Ostrowski LAPT 32:42.3
13 Raef Trujillo 32:42.7
14 Gavin Newman EAST PORTLAND YOUTH CYCLING (EPYC) 32:42.8
15 Owen Reaney NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 32:43.0
16 Keith Terwilliger 32:43.3
17 Michael Hulburt HALF ACRE CYCLING 32:43.8
18 Charles Jarm NEW ENGLAND DEVOLOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 32:44.0
19 Keegan Mccluskey 32:44.3
20 Yazeed Albadarin TEAM VELOSPORT 32:44.4
21 Ben Van male YOUR EDGE TO SUCCESS 32:44.7
22 Matt Bettwy 32:44.8
23 Kieron Brunner KOM ELITE 32:44.9
24 Thomas Hall 32:45.2
25 Luke Blazic ATHELETIC MENTORS 32:45.2
26 Zane Meyer SINGLETON COACHING 32:45.3
27 Joseph Doyle 32:46.3
28 Jeffrey Brown 32:46.8
29 James Duval OKAY CC 32:47.0
30 Adam Karl 32:47.4
31 Matt Reynell GELBBRUCKE - SPIRIT OF SPORT 32:49.0
32 Arnie Mejia 32:50.7
33 Benjamin Mcknight FLATLANDIA CYCLING TEAM 33:04.2
34 Brandon Lind 33:09.1
35 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 33:09.5
36 Jack Heier BENS CYCLE/MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. CYCLING 33:10.2
37 James Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 33:11.5
38 Conner Enciso LAPT 33:12.8
39 James Groenhof F3 CYCLING P/B 7 MILE CYCLE 33:13.9
40 Joseph Wilson UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO 33:14.8
41 Andrew Naumann 33:20.0
42 Quentin Willmas 33:20.4
43 Will Otter JOHNNY SPROCKETS RACING 33:20.8
44 Jack Kozlowski ATHLETIC MENTORS 33:25.3
45 Athly Roepcke 33:37.4
46 Jake Mullen PSIMET RACING 33:39.3
47 Elijah Garris ATHLETIC MENTORS 33:52.2
48 Hanqiu Li LIQUID VELO 33:54.7
49 Jim Groenhof F3 CYCLING P/B 7 MILE CYCLES 33:57.3
50 William Nussbaum 34:10.7
51 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 34:15.1
52 Yong Qi FLATLANDIA CYCLING TEAM 34:22.1
53 Kent Johnson FITWAVE CYCLING 35:19.9
54 Keegan Martin KENOSHA VELOSPORT 35:19.9
55 Cole Tamondong FLATLANDIA CYCLING TEAM 35:19.9
56 Parker Mccoll MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL/ TEAM WISCONSIN 35:19.9
57 Humberto Espino FLATLANDIA CYCLING TEAM 35:19.9
58 Benjamin Steves 35:19.9
59 Rage Thomas XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 35:19.9
60 Anwar Eaton 35:20.0
61 John Walrich TEAM WISCONSIN 35:20.0
62 Jaime Guzman TEAM WISCONSIN/ MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL 35:20.0
63 Brandon Bruyette MISFIT COFFEE 35:20.0
63 Zach Abuomar 35:20.0
65 Trevor Weickert JOHNNY SPROCKETS RACING 35:20.0
66 Irving Abbott DONKEY LABEL 35:20.0
67 Tristin Suhonen USMES 35:20.0
68 Lee Jarm 545 VELO 35:20.0
69 Nathaniel Reik SERPENTIJN ART AND ATHLETICS 35:20.1
70 Dan Cahalan 35:20.1
71 Salum Mohamed JOHNNY SPROCKETS RACING 35:20.1
72 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 35:20.1
73 Dominic Rossetto PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 35:20.1
DNF Andy Rossetto
DNF Zach Martinez VELOSPORT CYCLING
DNF Colin Karpfinger ALTO VELO
DNF Tyler Sheridan VELOSPORT CYCLING
DNF Mathieu Pelchat
DNF Nick Mccauley

Men JR BOYS 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raef Trujillo 25:50.8
2 Henry Flentye THE PONY SHOP 26:56.2
3 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 27:47.8
4 Luke Johnson BICYCLE DOCTOR 27:48.2
5 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 27:48.2
6 Joshua Mckenna LION RACING DEVO 27:48.3
7 Rocket Altmann BROKENDNA 27:48.3
8 Lars Ueckert 29:08.5

Men JR BOYS 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Mckenna TEAM LION RACING 18:50.6
2 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 18:52.9
3 Conrad Chase MOVE UP CYCLING CLUB 18:53.9
4 Owen Wenzel TEAM SWIFT 18:54.6
5 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 18:58.4
6 Miles Mcguinness CALIFORNIA BICYCLE 19:01.1
7 Tate Endress 19:10.2
8 Colin Ray DAN RAY STATE FARM 19:11.1
9 Ben Bumgarner GOOD LIFE RACING 19:11.2
10 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 19:11.2
11 Alex Schnitzer INDEPENDENT 19:11.3
12 William Hughes WEST MICHIGAN COYOTES 19:11.4
13 Jackson Hill PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 19:23.1
14 Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP 19:23.1
15 Hadler Van male YOUR EDGE TO SUCCESS 19:23.2
16 Bodie Altmann BROKENDNA 19:34.6

Men MASTERS 40_50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rahsaan Bahati BAHATI FOUNDATION/METHODS TO WINNING 48:19.3
2 Charon Smith METHODS TO WINNING 48:19.5
3 Randy Reichardt ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER CYCLING TEAM P/B BIKEWORLD 48:19.5
4 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:19.7
5 Bob Duffy STAGES CYCLING 48:19.7
6 Lee Bumgarner GOOD LIFE RACING 48:19.9
7 Timothy Strelecki PSIMET 48:21.6
8 Steven Mlujeak TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 48:21.9
9 Shawn Betz STAGES CYCLING 48:22.2
10 Siegfried Froelich FAIRLIFE 48:22.2
11 Frank Cundiff TEAM SIX PROJECT 48:22.5
12 Patrick Fetzer EVOKE RACING 48:22.5
13 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:22.6
14 Brady Prenzlow DONKEY LABEL RACING 48:22.7
15 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:22.7
16 Zach Fiocca COUREUR PRESENTED BY SPINERGY 48:22.8
17 Carlos Casali CREATIVE BLUE MONSTER RACING SPEED DEPT 48:23.4
18 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:23.4
19 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING 48:23.4
20 Michael Lanyon 606 RACING 48:23.8
21 Jerome Smith PARKLIFE CYCLING CLUB 48:24.1
22 Dominic Howes LOON STATE CYCLISTS 48:25.7
23 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 48:26.3
24 Anderson Bortoletto CLEVELAND CYCLING ACADEMY 48:26.5
25 Matthew Allen STAGES CYCLING 48:27.7
26 Gregg Ueckert THE METEOR 48:27.8
27 Zach Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPIDITERS 48:29.0
28 Briant Kelly MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL / TEAM WISCONSIN 48:29.4
29 Stephen Jette BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK 48:30.1
30 Dan Foehner UNITED CYCLING 48:30.2
31 David Haase ATTITUDE SPORTS 48:30.3
32 Jon Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 48:31.2
33 John Mansell BOULDER CYCLING COACH 48:32.0
34 Ryan Rish KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:32.6
35 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 48:32.7
36 Peter Cherchian NEFF CYCLE SERVICE 48:32.8
37 Michael Froh ADAPT CYCLING 48:34.1
38 Lee Manes TEAM SIX PROJECT 48:34.1
39 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL / TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 48:34.7
40 Nathan Brown 48:34.9
41 Vance James PONTE VEDRA RACING 48:35.9
42 Frank Hartmann MOONSHOT RACING 48:36.2
43 Michael Martens MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. - P/B - BENS CYCLE 48:36.3
44 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 48:36.4
45 Jason Meidhof CREATIVE BLUE MONSTER RACING TEAM 48:37.1
46 Matthew Franks RIG VORDERPFALZ 48:37.3
47 Mike Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING 48:37.6
48 Nick Hand TW CARBON PB HOGAN TRANSPORTATION 48:39.0
49 Paul Kiedrowski E-VOKE RACING 48:40.4
50 Chris Fabri CLUB BICICLETTA/FAIRLIFE 48:42.7
51 Brian Hill METHODS TO WINNING 48:43.9
52 John Lutz TEAM WISCONSIN 48:46.5
53 Scott Farrell KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:47.1
54 Derek Moran GRYPHON VELO RACING 48:49.5
55 David Santos 48:51.0
56 Peter Armstrong PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 48:52.5
57 Frank Lofrano F3 RACING P/B 7 MILE CYCLES 48:54.3
58 Hughes Mark CZ VELO 49:02.7
59 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS 49:03.6
60 Rich Steinbrecher GUARANTEED RATE 49:04.7
61 Justin Rivas HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 49:07.5
62 Michael Catterall STAGES CYCLING 49:26.5
63 John Minturn FITT INSIDER - STAGES 51:48.7
64 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE 51:49.1
65 David Jaggi FLATLANDIA CYCLING TEAM 51:51.3
66 Chad Briggs CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB 51:51.4
67 Jeremy Cucco ILLUMINATI CYCLING 51:51.4
68 Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS 51:51.4
69 Kevin Eggart TRAILHEAD MESA MASTERS 51:51.5
71 John Kelly PINNACLE VELO
DNF Daniel Mcgraw LEADOUT RACING/ WMBF
DNF Todd Bugnacki HOLLANDER BENELUX CYCLING
DNF Brian Davis DIABLO CYCLING
DNF Nathan Troia EMC2
DNF Robert Jungels ABD CYCLING TEAM
DNF Rich Ferraro UNDRBUDR RACING

Men PRO 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Summerhill ACG 1:14:31.3
2 Florenz Knauer 54X11 1:14:31.6
3 Cesar Marte WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:14:31.7
4 Clayton Travis VELOCIOUS SPORT 1:14:32.0
5 Ethan Craine PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:14:32.1
6 Alberto Ramos WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:14:32.2
7 Robert Sierra ACG 1:14:32.2
8 Eamon Lucas AUSTIN AVIATORS 1:14:32.3
9 Chris Hildreth TEAM SIX PROJECT 1:14:32.3
10 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 1:14:32.5
11 Hayden Strong MITOQ NZ CYCLING PROJECT 1:14:32.5
12 Wolfgang Brandl MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 1:14:32.6
13 Sindre Brein ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORLD 1:14:32.6
14 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR 1:14:32.9
15 Nicolas Trejo VOLER FACTORY RACING 1:14:32.9
16 Ashlin Barry EF EDUCATION-ONTO 1:14:33.0
17 Hasani Hennis ANGUILLA NATIONAL CYCLIST 1:14:33.1
18 Brenden Hardy ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORLD 1:14:33.1
19 Jade Rohde VELOSPORT 1:14:33.1
20 Dalton Collins 1:14:33.4
21 Dylan Schroeder NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 1:14:33.6
22 Michael Lambert VELOVIT 1:14:33.6
23 Luke Fetzer HOT TUBES 1:14:33.7
24 Galen Erickson GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 1:14:33.7
25 Connor Sallee AUSTIN AVIATORS 1:14:33.7
26 Tim Savre PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:14:33.8
27 Peyton Burckel EF EDUCATION-ONTO 1:14:33.8
28 Oliver Watson-palmer MITOQ NZ CYCLING PROJECT 1:14:34.0
29 Jp Primm WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:14:34.2
30 Brockton Smith ABOVE AND BEYOND CANCER CYCLING 1:14:34.3
31 Riley Wrightsman GRYPHON VELO CYCLING 1:14:34.4
32 Steven Lecey FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB BICYCLES 1:14:34.5
33 Alfredo Bueno TEAM VELOSPORT 1:14:34.7
34 Gray Barnett EF EDUCATION-ONTO 1:14:34.9
35 Leon Rohde SANTIC-WIBATECH 1:14:35.1
36 Oliver Boyd PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 1:14:35.5
37 Nathan Guerra VISION CYCLING/BROKEN SPOKE STUDIO 1:14:35.6
38 Carlo Roche DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:14:36.0
39 Ralph Rufo NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:14:36.1
40 Ryan Mcloughlin FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB BICYCLES 1:14:36.1
41 Tyler Thorp 1:14:36.8
42 Will Owen AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING 1:14:36.9
43 Caden Budd ADAPT CHEMSTATION 1:14:37.0
44 Andrew Dewar CLIF FAMILY DRIFTERS CYCLING 1:14:37.6
45 Steven Bromiel SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN/ INTENT 1:14:37.6
46 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:38.1
47 Florian Obersteiner 54X11 1:14:38.2
48 Bradley Wiggs VOLER FACTORY RACING 1:14:38.4
49 Kody Babler ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORLD 1:14:39.2
50 Rex Roberts RIDE BIKES RACING 1:14:39.9
51 Presley Evans MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 1:14:39.9
52 Andrew Martinek CUTAWAY BLANCHARDS COFFEE 1:14:40.1
53 Benjamin Iesalnieks STEELHEAD RACING 1:14:41.2
54 Travis Dittmer SCW INTENT 1:14:41.7
55 Theo Gilbertson MITOQ NZ CYCLING PROJECT 1:14:42.0
56 Austin Anderson EMPYR CYCLING 1:14:42.3
57 Justin Bird TEAM MACK RACING ELITE 1:14:42.8
58 Gabriel Acaba LAPT CYCLING TEAM 1:14:43.2
59 Maxwell Anderson PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:14:43.3
60 Benjamin Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPIDITERS 1:14:43.9
61 Brian Kaker PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:14:44.6
62 Brendan Rhim ACG 1:14:44.9
63 Ross Tuneberg 606 RACING 1:14:45.1
64 Cristhian Ravelo AUSTIN AVIATORS 1:14:45.3
65 Jacob Glahn 801 W. MADISON 1:14:46.6
66 Reilly Oberding EF EDUCATION-ONTO 1:14:46.7
67 Vaughn Veenendaal ABOVE AND BEYOND CANCER CYCLING TEAM P/B BIKE WORLD 1:14:47.4
68 William Myers VOLER FACTORY RACING 1:14:48.2
69 Matthew Maddox 1:14:49.3
70 Enzo Hincapie EF EDUCATION-ONTO 1:14:50.2
71 Jonathan Hauck 1:14:50.8
72 Jaime Alberto castaeda ortega ACG 1:14:53.8
73 Kurt Druffel WISCONSIN CYCLING VENTURES 1:14:54.5
74 Lukas Herrmann 54X11 1:14:54.8
75 Oliver Grave MITOQ NZ CYCLING PROJECT 1:14:54.8
76 Nick Baird RIDE BIKES RACING 1:14:56.9
77 Mike Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING 1:14:59.9
78 Nick Carter AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:15:10.3
79 Alex Wieseler NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:15:13.6
80 Ashton Dreher AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:15:21.7
81 Wellinton Canela FOUNDATION CYCLING NYC 1:15:21.9
82 Jarno Reimers BENS CYCLE/MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. CYCLING 1:15:22.8
83 Severin Stavinoha 54X11 1:15:24.1
84 Karl Nelson FLANDERS/MBRC 1:15:24.2
85 Christopher Hatz 54X11 1:15:25.6
86 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CHEMSTATION 1:15:25.9
87 Elias Saigh ADAPT CHEMSTATION 1:15:25.9
88 Eric Hill PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:15:26.1
89 Aaron Messer Velovit Race Team 1:15:29.4
90 Daniel Swan AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:15:31.1
91 Henry Lutz 1:15:43.8
92 Isaac Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPEDITERS 1:16:00.9
93 Sam Ritchie MITOQ NZ CYCLING PROJECT 1:16:02.9
94 Robert Deetz AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:16:18.1
95 Eli Keyes ADAPT CYCLING 1:16:39.5
96 Lance Abshire CHANEY WINDOWS AND DOORS 1:16:41.0
97 Robert Leipler BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB 1:16:41.4
98 Trevor King VOLER FACTORY RACING 1:16:41.4
99 James Anders BENS CYCLE TEAM P/B MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. 1:16:41.4
100 Max Broening UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO 1:16:45.1
101 Nathaniel Ganger V3 ENDURANCE 1:16:45.2
102 David Van horn 1:16:45.2
103 Jon Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 1:16:45.2
DNF Kia Namin
DNF Matt Stordy CLIF FAMILY DRIFTERS CYCLING
DNF Nate Coleman 606 RACING
DNF Sean Metz XXX RACING - ATHLETICO
DNF Conor Mullervy CLIF FAMILY DRIFTERS
DNF David Domonoske RIDE BIKES RACING
DNF Harry Lasker ADAPT CHEMSTATION
DNF Lucas Guyton SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN/INTENT
DNF Nolan Church MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE
DNF Shane Feehery SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN/INTENT
DNF Tommy Morrison FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB BICYCLES
DNF Connor Lake FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB BICYCLES
DNF Connor Polenske ADAPT CYCLING
DNF Jordan Parra ACG
DNF Robert Strobel AUTOMATIC - ABUS
DNF Thomas Duke FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB BICYCLES
DNF Clinton Mortley EMPYR CYCLING
DNF Gregory Vanderpool AUSTIN AVIATORS
DNF Nicolas Goumas TMB DEVELOPMENT P/B EQUATOR COFFEES
DNF Patrick Jungenblut BENS CYCLE/MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO.
DNF Tristan Petsch-horvath ALUMNUS PROJECT
DNF Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS

Women CAT 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madison Frank UNITED CYCLING 46:22.2
2 Claire Kudlata ADAPT CHEMSTATION 46:22.3
3 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 46:22.4
4 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 46:22.5
5 Ajay Baker UNITED CYCLING 46:22.5
6 Margherita Cinà DISTRICTTACO RACING 46:22.6
7 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 46:22.7
8 Sabrina Hayes SEAVS/HAYMARKET 46:22.7
9 Callah Robinson GENE JOHNSON 46:22.8
10 Brooklyn Raddin VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 46:22.9
11 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 46:23.0
12 Kathryn Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET 46:23.0
13 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 46:23.2
14 Macy Lester NINE 13 46:23.2
15 Ashley Beimert GENE JOHNSON CYCLING 46:23.5
16 Camille Wirkus BRAZEN DROPOUTS 46:23.6
17 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 46:23.8
18 Stephanie Clark 46:23.9
19 Gina Yuan ALTO VELO 46:24.1
20 Leah Dematta ALLIANCE PB ST LOUIS 46:24.1
21 Amanda Brandyberry 3T/Q+M CYCLING 46:24.2
22 Karyn Stern GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 46:24.3
23 Gabriella Dixon TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 46:24.5
24 Megan Kelly PSIMET RACING 46:24.6
25 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Cycling Collective 46:24.7
26 Justine Spore NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 46:24.7
27 Jordan Austin ADAPT CYCLING 46:24.8
28 Megan Lester UNITED CYCLING 46:24.9
29 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 46:25.4
30 Lauren Mcnatt BMC/WALMART CYCLING TEAM 46:25.9
31 Helena Jones BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 46:26.3
32 Mia Scarlato MARIAN UNIVERSITY 46:26.5
33 Shequaya Bailey TEAM ABUNDANCE 46:26.7
34 Stefanie Postma STELLAFLY 46:26.9
35 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 46:27.0
36 Natalie Mitchell TEAM WHEEL AND SPROCKET 46:27.4
37 Jessica Sorenson THE SHADOW CC 46:27.7
38 Staci Mccudden TEAM UNITED 46:27.9
39 Heidi Hardrath 46:28.3
40 Claudia Gutierrez DISTRICT TACO RACING 46:34.0
41 Michelle Mjoen NATURAL GROCERS CYCLING 46:48.2
42 Emma Balding TEAM MACK RACING 47:55.5
43 Kirby Kelly RIDE OR DIE RACING 47:55.6
44 Anna Affias STKD! RACING SQUAD 47:55.6
45 Amanda Calvird FLICKER - VITUS RACING P/B THE HUB BICYCLES 47:55.6
46 Ramona Kuna ABD 47:55.7

Women CAT 4_N

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriela Guerra VISION CYCLING/BROKEN SPOKE STUDIO 31:31.9
2 Maggie Feikes WOODWARD ENDURANCE 31:40.6
3 Meira Kalbas INDEPENDENT 33:00.5
4 Kelly Beauchamp TOLERO RACING 33:00.9
5 Keaghlan Robinson 33:01.0
6 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 33:01.1
7 Ximena Guzman TEAM WISCONSIN / MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALITY HOSPITAL 33:01.4
8 Charlotte Rosinski ATHLETIC MENTORS 33:01.6
9 Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 33:01.7
10 Layla Jones STOIC 33:01.7
11 Natasa Gakovic ADAPT CYCLING 33:01.9
12 Alex Bleasdale HALF ACRE CYCLING 33:01.9
13 Sara Lim AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING 33:02.1
14 Stacee Goedtel birr BROKEN SPOKE RACING 33:02.1
15 Lauren Mcmurtry COS RACING 33:02.3
16 Lucy Foss MARIAN UNIVERSITY 33:02.6
17 Sara Saiyed TEAM WHEEL AND SPROCKET 33:03.0
18 Lauren Schultz ATHLETIC MENTORS 33:03.7
19 Stella Bickham-okoniewski ADAPT CYCLING 33:05.4
20 Sarah Bowman TEAM ABUNDANCE 33:06.4
21 Sarah Mount PACTIMO MIDWEST / / VALLEY GIRLS 33:07.0
22 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING 33:38.3
23 Jenna Foley TEAM ABUNDANCE 33:38.3
24 Kimberly Dozier TEAM ABUNDANCE 33:38.4
25 Dinnar Arreola CHICAGO UNITED 33:38.4
DNF Anna Zyromski NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING

Women CAT 4_N JR GIRLS 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keaghlan Robinson 27:48.3
2 Olivia Davidson KENOSHA VELOSPORT 27:48.3

Women JR GIRLS 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 27:48.2
2 Rose Chase MOVE UP CYCLING CLUB 27:48.3
3 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 27:48.3
4 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 29:08.4
5 Leni Shelton 29:08.4
6 Monica Delgado KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 29:08.4

Women JR GIRLS 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maggie Daly MOVE UP JUNIORS 19:11.2
2 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 19:11.3
3 Maryn Becker 19:11.4
4 Lara Jones 19:23.2
5 Violet Spittlemeister KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 19:23.2
6 Sofia Schnitzer INDEPENDENT 19:34.6
7 Lucia