These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Berta Work Health Solutions Racing 0:41:42
2 Will Hess Plan7 Cycling Team 0:41:57
3 Taylor Hansen 801 bandits 0:41:57
4 Max Wilkinson Mountain Green Cycling Club 0:41:57
5 Connor Patten Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:41:57
6 Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes 0:41:57
7 Parker Smith LHM CC 0:41:57
8 Derek Simpson LHM CC 0:41:57
9 Carter Hoffman Beetroot Pro Racing 0:41:57
10 Ethan Belot LHM CC 0:41:57
11 Jesse King 0:41:57
12 Kyle Basaker 0:41:57
13 Tj Stone PLAN7 Cycling Team 0:41:57
14 Aidan Clouse 0:41:57
15 Grant Harkreader TeamIntermountain202 0:41:57
16 Myles Ward Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:41:57
17 Taylor Castillo Fount Cycling Guild 0:41:57
18 Sudheer Bhimireddy Zone Five Racing 0:41:57
19 Pat Schafer 0:41:57
20 Alex Yokubison Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:41:57
21 Roger Higgs Lex Racing-GA 0:41:57
22 Jeff Schall FiiZ Drinks Racing 0:41:57
23 Will Harper MTCX 0:41:57
24 Brian Higley PLAN7 Cycling Team 0:41:57
25 Nate Conger Mountain Green Cycling Club 0:41:57
26 Jack Creed PieCycle 0:42:03
27 Nicholas Dorsett Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:42:04
28 Aaron Miranda Specialized - INCYCLE 0:42:06
29 Nat Harward Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:42:10
30 Theodore Skinner 0:42:15
31 Matthew Bollinger 0:42:32
32 Michael Muhlestein 0:42:32
33 Troy Huebner Zone Five Racing 0:42:32
34 Leyton Sheppard Brandeis University Cycling 0:42:32
35 Keon Matinkhah Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:42:32
36 Jorge Romero Epic Cycling Team 0:42:32

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tommy Anderson PLAN7 Cycling Team 0:42:57
2 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC 0:42:58
3 Tom Baird Teton Toyota/IMT 0:42:58
4 Weston Woodward Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone 0:42:58
5 John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle 0:42:58
6 Tyler Servoss Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:42:58
7 Dennis Porter Intermountain Live Well PB Harristone 0:42:58
8 Trenton Higley X-Men 0:42:58
9 Kelsey Backen Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 0:42:58
10 Jose Luis hernandez Trizon 0:42:58
11 Greg Nichols Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone 0:42:58
12 Doran Mori TCB 0:42:58
13 Robert Van kirk Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 0:43:04
14 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:43:07
15 Jody Harris Intermountain Live Well PB Harristone 0:43:14
16 J. Brian anderson RAPHA RACING TEAM 0:44:58
17 Adam Atchinson 0:44:58
18 Uel Archuletta Flynn cyclery/Peak Fasteners 0:44:58
DNF Ben Omer Autoliv
DNF Wes Hamilton TRO Cycling
DNF Eric Gardiner BRIT WHEELS - HEY ERIC
DNF Jd Bergmann
DNF John Osguthorpe Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone
DNF Parker Smith LHM CC

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Chester Trek Blackshaw Racing 0:58:25
2 Eamon Franck Austin Aviators 0:58:25
3 Hayden Strong MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 0:58:25
4 Wolfgang Brandl Maloja Pushbikers 0:58:25
5 Jack Shuckra EMPYR Cycling 0:58:25
6 Mack Dorf 0:58:25
7 Ryan Szabo EMPYR Cycling 0:58:25
8 Oliver Grave MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 0:58:25
9 David Dawson 0:58:25
10 Conor White Austin Aviators 0:58:25
11 Oliver Watson-palmer MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 0:58:25
12 Logan Tisdale Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone 0:58:25
13 Matthew Bailey EMPYR Cycling 0:58:25
14 Erik Brockhoff Plan 7 0:58:25
15 Cameron Hoffman Beetroot Pro Racing 0:58:25
16 Andre Abreu 0:58:25
17 Gregory Vanderpool Austin Aviators 0:58:25
18 Kody King LHM CC 0:58:25
19 Aiden Worth Ascent Cycling Club p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:58:25
20 Zach Medlin Ascent Cycling Club p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:58:25
21 Ryan Wei CLIF Family Drifters 0:58:25
22 Austin Anderson EMPYR Cycling 0:58:25
23 John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle 0:58:25
24 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:58:25
25 Andrew Dewar CLIF Family Drifters Cycling 0:58:25
26 Andrew Stallings 0:58:25
27 Billy Rappleye Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone 0:58:25
28 John Stoveld Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling Team 0:58:25
29 Donoven Francis Unattached 0:58:25
30 Tyler Servoss Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:58:25
31 Matt Denis LHM CC 0:58:25
32 Preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:58:25
33 Christopher Beall Terun Elite 0:58:25
34 Will Jessup VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:58:44
35 Sam Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 0:58:48
36 Theo Gilbertson NZ Cycling Project 0:58:48
37 Bryce Olsen EMPYR Cycling 0:58:51
38 Jordan Chapman Ascent Cycling Club p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:58:51
39 Joshua Lebo CS Velo Racing 0:58:51
40 Joe Waters EMPYR Cycling 0:58:55
41 Conor Mullervy CLIF Family Drifters 0:59:00
42 Doran Mori TCB 0:59:24
43 Robert Van kirk Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 0:59:24
DNF Jd Bergmann TCB
DNF Clinton Mortley EMPYR Cycling
DNF Cristhian Ravelo Austin Aviators

Women Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nina Wade BSR/GPS Racing 17:06:29
2 Ashley Beimert Gene Johnson Cycling 17:06:29
3 Karissa Lamb Plan7 Cycling Team 17:06:29
4 Jessica Garner Incycle Mamis 17:06:29
5 Tricia Morris ZiaVelo Cycling 17:06:38
6 Rebecca Bauer LHM | CC 17:07:35
7 Crystal Fowler Zone 5 Racing 17:07:40
8 Lila Higley Davis High Cycling 17:07:40

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlyn Rauwerda DNA Pro Cycling 1:00:22
2 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Liv SRAM 1:02:18
3 Anet Barrera DNA Pro Cycling 1:02:19
4 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:02:24
5 Rachel Langdon DNA Pro Cycling 1:02:41
6 Holly Breck DNA Pro Cycling 1:03:02
7 Harriet Owen DNA Pro Cycling 1:03:18
8 Aileen Pannecoucke Zone Five Racing 1:03:18
9 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling 1:03:19
10 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling 1:03:19
11 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling 1:03:23
12 Lucy Skeldon 1:03:25
13 Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:03:27
14 Aubrey Drummond Austin Aviators 1:03:34
15 Chloe Hosking Hosking Bikes 1:03:47