These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC
2 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
3 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
4 Patrick Fetzer EVOKE RACING
5 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
6 Jonathan Jacob Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
7 Ryan White Athletes by Design
8 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
9 John Green Intent
10 Siegfried Froelich Fairlife
11 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
12 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
13 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
14 Peter Laskiewicz Hattie B's Racing
15 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing
16 Anderson Bortoletto Cleveland Cycling Academy
17 Mike Rickey The Meteor
18 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
19 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
20 Peter Cherchian Cleveland Cycling Academy
21 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design
22 Brian Sullivan Apex Cycling Team
23 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor
24 J Timothy radcliff EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
25 John Davis VeloBrew Racing
26 Marc Bertucco 0
27 Mike Budd Broken Spoke Racing
28 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Rich Steinbrecher Guaranteed Rate
30 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team
31 Frank Cundiff Team Six Project
32 Johann Burrowes CRCA / Burrowes Brothers Bikes
33 Jon Lester Gryphon Velo Racing
34 Scott Ogilvie Rise Above Cycling
35 Aaron Katin Fairlife
36 Walid Abu ghazaleh Fairlife
37 Brad Erickson xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF Todd Hurtubise The Meteor

Men Cat 2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elias Saigh Adapt ChemStation
2 Derrick Chavarria GFlow
3 Jyven Gonzalez Gflow Cycling Team
4 Caden Budd Adapt ChemStation
5 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt ChemStation
6 Luke Mather unattached
7 Wasani Castro New Haven Angels
8 Noah Mandow Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
9 Nicolas Goumas TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
10 Aaron Widman Velocious Sport
11 Emerson Cifuentes Omnia
12 Harry Lasker Adapt Cycling chemstation
13 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling
14 Brian Musum MACC Racing
15 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
16 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
17 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
18 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling
19 Cameron Zamot Oak City Cycling Race Team
20 Michael Morales KEFI Racing Team
21 David Mccuskey Okay CC
22 Miguel Belanger-drouin Rocket Factory - Fauve
23 Tommy Feng Team Six Project
24 Donald Hersam SJBC
25 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
26 Jacob Kucik 0
27 Matthew Sedwick South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
28 Travis Dittmer South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
29 Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918
30 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
31 Jordan Chapman Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicy
32 Jonathan Wells Alto Velo
33 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
34 Daniel Davidson 0
35 Goran Gabourel Gflow Cycling Team
36 Brook Ballard Cutaway Blanchard's Coffee
37 Ian Abrahams Adapt ChemStation
38 Matthew Maddox Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b JB
39 Chris Wiatr 606 Racing
40 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
41 Diego Flores Apex Cycling Team
42 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle
43 Daniel Smith New Haven Angels
44 Torin Kray-mawhorr CUTTERS
45 Daniel Lawrence Team Wisconsin
46 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
47 John Fratinardo Road Crew Coffee Racing
48 Max Broening University of Chicago
DNF Miguel Escobar KEFI Racing Team

Men Cat 3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
2 Marshall Chubirka EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
3 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin/Midwest Specialt
4 Brody Mann Attack Racing
5 Peter Swinand Pony Shop Cyclocross Team
6 John Cortes 0
7 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
8 Trevor Wilson Flatlandia
9 Bradford Dahms GREEN LINE VELO
10 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
11 Ben Tantasook Adapt Cycling
12 Jacob Osborne Attack Racing
13 Debruine Noah Turbo
14 John Burchmore Okay CC
15 Mark Whitmore Okay CC
16 George Elias New Haven Angels
17 Alex Schwabbauer 0
18 Christopher Sopiarz Eliel Factory Team
19 Rudy Discua The estellares racing team
20 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Racing
21 Claudio Marquez 0
22 William Danay Half Acre Cycling
23 Jackson Mclean Lees-McRae
24 Cameron Wyant Cleveland Cycling Academy
25 Roy Hobbs Go4Graham
26 Sam Cherchian Northstar Development Cycling
27 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
28 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
29 Marco Palacios Blackhawk Cycling Team
30 Manuel Alejandro cuervo Johnny Sprockets Racing
31 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
32 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
33 Jordan Nelson Okay CC
34 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
35 Andy Vera Okay CC
36 Ken Buddell Kryki sports
37 Paul Zdon Johnny Sprockets Racing
38 Paolo Morales Okay CC
39 Gregory Nash INTENT
40 Fernando Barraza 0
41 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
42 Dejuan Hyde Rolling Shattaz
43 Michael Waller 0
44 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
45 John Oconnell CHICAGO SEND CYCLING
46 Hayden Tolley 0
47 Broden Kelly Cleveland Cycling Academy
48 Joshua Cooper Attack Racing
49 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
50 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
51 Jack Bledsoe Team MACK
52 Adam Marong New Haven Angels
53 Ryan Singh Rogue Racing p/b Sailaway Coffe
54 Jacob Schilling Team MACK Racing
55 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing-Athletico
56 Nate Zwieg Okay CC
57 Eddie Krillenberger Specialized / Bike Masters AZ
58 Roderick De jesus Team Veloz
DNF Anthony Grisa 0
DNF Matthew Richards Mustangs
DNF Decker David Adapt Cycling
DNF Jorge Zapata EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
DNF Freddy Bernabe 0

Men Cat 4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Huibregtse CUTTERS
2 Maleek Toran Bad Bikes
3 Al Hassane fall Soar Foundation Racing
4 Jared Zollars 0
5 David Roszkowski Half Acre Cycling
6 Blake Weiss NorthStar Development
7 Scott Kieback The Cyclery Racing Team
8 James Guirguis South Chicago Wheelmen
9 Rage Thomas xXx Racing - Athletico
10 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
11 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC Racing
13 Jake Zyromski nine13sports p/b singeltoncoach
14 Davis Walthan University of Chicago
15 Todd Byers EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
16 Diego Arana South Chicago Wheelmen
17 Veymer Ramos Johnny Sprockets Racing
18 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC
19 Jahiem Williams SOAR Foundation Racing
20 Dominic Michaelides KruisCX
21 Ruchen Tang Illini Cycling
22 Paul Golen xXx Racing-Athletico
23 Caleb Short OYRB Racing Team
24 Thomas Borowski CUTTERS
25 Matthew Talbert xXx Racing - Athletico
26 James Ugone 0
27 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
28 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
29 Hanqiu Li Liquid Velo
30 Zane Meyer nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
31 Jack Creed PieCycle
32 Andrew Lucas KruisCX
33 Duncan Lamb xXx Racing - Athletico
34 Jeffrey Priddy 0
35 Xavier Galvan EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
36 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
37 Benjamin Mcknight Flatlandia Cycling Team
38 Cole Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
39 Galen Xing 0
40 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
41 Mason Conine BikeLab OKC
42 Evan Arena klick
43 James Outterbridge SOAR Foundation Racing
44 Jake Mullen PSIMET Racing
45 Brendan Batliner 0
46 Benjamin Steves Okay CC
47 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
48 Ayrton Wrobel 0
49 Abimael Burgos Okay CC
50 George Swinand The Pony Shop
51 Isak Massman CHICAGO SEND CYCLING
52 Chase Douthit EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
53 Basil Wang 0
54 Kyle Weck GTFM Racing p/b W.A.G.
55 Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo
56 Colin Ely SOAR Foundation Racing
57 Trevor Weickert Johnny Sprockets Racing
58 Evan Fong Chicago United
59 Richard Termine xxx racing-athletico
60 Philip Corsei 0
61 Lalithkumar Jalakam Detroit Mavericks
62 Owen Reaney nine13sports p/b singleton coac
63 Kedar Pascal satyanand Johnny Sprockets Cycling
64 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
65 Humberto Espino Flatlandia Cycling Team
66 Mario Mendez 0
67 Irving Abbott Donkey Label
68 Peterson Scott Okay CC
69 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
70 Nick Gawlik 0
71 Anwar Eaton 0
72 Xiao Song 0
73 Aiden Gentil 0
74 Diego Hernandez 0
75 Baden Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
DNF Patrick Magauran 0
DNF Edgar Vera INTENT
DNF Phil Johnson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters

Men Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rodel Mejorada SIKAD Chicago
2 Philip Perez Ordonez Bicycle Club
3 Bolortuya Buyandelger dornogovi
4 Necati Celik 0
5 Anthony Ortiz Johny Sprockets Racing
6 Seth Debose 0
7 Patrick Mosley Soar Foundation Racing
8 Gary House Lifestyle cycles
9 Kima Rivera 0
10 Tuvshinsanaa Uuganbayar N/A
11 Bobby Lee 0
12 Brendon Wilmoth OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
13 Injay Lee Klick Cycling
14 Rauguth Christopher 0
15 Christopher Kackert Watt Up Cycling
16 Brandon Phouybanhdyt Chicago United
17 Jake Douglas 0
18 Benjamin Paterson 0
19 Steven Owen 0
20 Alejandro Castillo xXx Racing
21 Kory Drake ME
22 Jacob Kempka Fence Slinging Slashers
23 Lamarr Mcdaniel SOAR Foundation Racing
24 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery
25 Karl Repay Strike Force Racing
26 Robby Kanyur
27 Alberto Ruiz Chicago United
28 Marcus Kyler Chicago United
29 Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling
30 Joseph Wiles 0
31 Steve Vanzale 0
32 Joseph Dixon 0
33 Ari Krigel Vicious Cycle
34 John Kezdy N/A
35 Michael Brown SOAR Racing Foundation
36 Ryan Johnson 0
37 Gabriel Rojas Chicago United
38 Brandon Goodall Chicago United
39 Scott Levengood 0
40 Kapil Chaudhari 0
41 Justin Toty 0
42 Raul Mogollãƒâ³n 0
43 Steven Andreu Fence Slinging Slashers
44 Sean Oneill 0
45 Matthew Maule 0
46 Danny Ehle 0
DNF Eric Schultz 0
DNF Gilberto sebastian Salazar Fence Slinging Slashers

Men Pro/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamie Castaneda ACG
2 Ty Magner L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
3 Daniel Summerhill ACG
4 Simon Daniels UNC LOTTO MAX
5 Reinardt Janse van rensburg Denver Disruptors
6 Cade Bickmore Project Echelon Racing
7 Jordan Parra ACG
8 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Aviators
9 Sean Christian AEVOLO
10 Ben Oliver MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
11 Brandon Feehery Blazers
12 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing
13 Dusan Kalaba ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
14 Cesar Marte 0
15 Alfredo Rodriguez Miami Nights
16 Caden Budd Adapt Chemstation
17 Robin Carpenter L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
18 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Cycling p/b Act
19 Hayden Strong MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
20 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
21 Sam Morris Project Echelon Racing
22 Cj Burford Velocious Sport
23 Eduardo Cruz Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK
24 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing
25 Trevor O'donnell TRA Mandevco
26 Chris Hildreth Team Six Project
27 Johnathan Hsu Expeditors
28 Oliver Grave MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
29 Riley Wrightsman Gryphon Velo Cycling
30 Oliver Watson-palmer MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
31 Ian Williams Expeditors
32 Jeff Linder Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
33 Ron Francoise tuazon Space City Development Team - C
34 Alexander Mutter University of Edinburgh Cycling
35 Andrew Giniat Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK
36 Conor White Austin Aviators
37 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing
38 Lucas Strain Austin Aviators
39 Preston Eye Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
40 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
41 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt ChemStation
42 William Zoughaib Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
43 Tim Smith Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
44 Kody Babler Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
45 Logan Okrafka UNC LOTTO MAX
46 Nic Narraway 0
47 Gabriel Guay EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
48 Riley Sheehan Denver Disruptors
49 Harry Lasker adapt chemstation
50 Kody King LHM CC
51 Leonard Antonelli Super Squadra p/b Applewood Man
52 Rex Roberts Team Six Project
53 Tim Matchulat ETP Cycling
54 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
55 Jermaine Burrowes CRCA / Burrowes Brothers Bikes
56 Oscar Quiroz Blazers
57 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
58 Jonathan Clarke Miami Nights
59 Demsy Cifuentes Omnia
60 Nathan Knowles PROTERRA RACING
61 Pavle Kalaba United Cycling
62 Cãƒâ©sar Serna Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK
63 Zach Webster Ignite Development
64 Craig Woodmansee xXx Racing - Athletico
65 Evan Bausbacher Miami Nights
66 Joshua Foley Velocious Sport
67 Juan david Fonseca solano Bicycle habitad-verge sport
68 John Bowie Expeditors
69 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco
70 Daniel Feldman New Haven Angels
71 Andz Flaksis Miami Nights
72 Ryan Jastrab Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK
73 Sean Hollenbeck Expeditors
74 Ezekiel Ouellet EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
75 Evan Kemppainen Space City - Chapeau Labs
76 Jonathan Jacob Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
77 Nate Coleman 606 Racing
78 Sam Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
79 Daniel Tokarczyk BE Racing p/b Simple Stroke Coa
80 Sam Riess State Bicycle Co.
81 Robert Sierra ACG
82 Tanner Ward Blazers
83 Gregory Vanderpool Austin Aviators
84 Samuel Boardman L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
85 Jonathan Wells Alto Velo
86 Daniel Nordemann dasilva UNC LOTTO MAX
87 Cristhian Ravelo Austin Aviators
88 Kyle Cooper Team Six Project
89 Connor Thompson Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
90 Jonathan Brown Blazers
91 Lance Haidet UCI CTM: L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
92 Matthew Sedwick South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
93 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
94 Donald Hersam SJBC
95 Che Nunez AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
96 Daniel Gregory UNC LOTTO MAX
97 Noah Mandow Los Angeles Bike Academy
98 Steven Bromiel South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
99 Eric Berg Pedalhead Bicycle Works
100 William Cucco Team Swift
101 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
102 Jacob Kuper 0
103 Bradley Bosman Team Mack
104 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
105 Zach Berend Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
106 Joe Sullivan xXx Racing - Athletico
107 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen/Intent
DNF Cory Williams UCI CTM: L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
DNF Ama Nsek CS Velo
DNF Kyle Murphy L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
DNF Eamon Franck Austin Aviators
DNF Ralph Rufo Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Sean Metz xXx Racing - Athletico

Women Cat 2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mia Aseltine Competitive Edge Racing
2 Ajay Baker United Cycling
3 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
4 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling
5 Grace Saccone CCB p/b Levine Law Group
6 Caitlin Mcallister Pacific Office Automation Cycli
7 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
8 Maggie Feikes Woodward Endurance
9 Sophie Macdonald Ignite Development
10 Lydia Elbert PSIMET Racing
11 Kelly Roberson MACH_3
12 Camila Arenas Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
13 Meyrav Levy SkratchLabs_Ostroy
14 Regina Doty 0
15 Natalie Skwarcan LA Sweat NextGen//devo
16 Azyra Franklin Team Abundance
17 Maria Mccartney Team Saskatchewan
18 Jordan Austin ADAPT CYCLING
19 Stephanie Clark 0
20 Luci Olewinski Shadow Racing Collective
21 Evaelle Fortier Primeau Vélo Developpement
22 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined
23 Macy Lester Nine 13 Sports p/b Singleton Co
24 Jade Stevens Major Motion Cycling Club
25 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Cycling Collective
26 Paige Williams Team ERRACE
27 Charlotte Poll Attack Racing
28 Sophie Zents Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
29 Tara Seplavy MACH_3
30 Sabrina Hayes Fort Lewis College
31 Stefanie Postma Stellafly
32 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling
33 Emma Balding Team Mack
34 Hannah Glatter Sunflower Outdoor & Bike
35 Eve Buczkowski Attack Racing
36 Eva Gabelier Primeau Vélo Developpement
37 Shequaya Bailey Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes
38 Eliane Wauthier primeau vélo developpement
39 Brooke Hannon Upland Brewing Cycling Team
40 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing
41 Bonnie Gilbery Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racin
42 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
43 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
44 Eve Tremblay Primeau Vélo developpement
45 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
46 Jacqueline Wunrow Psimet Racing
47 Catalina Fierros Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
48 Julie Sims Major Motion Cycling Club
49 Anna Affias STKD! Racing Squad
DNF Gabriella Allong Team Abundance

Women Cat 4/Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelli Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
2 Gabrielle Wrightsman Gryphon Velo Racing
3 Lydia Stack-michasiw Team Saskatchewan
4 Katelyn Aguayo Apex Cycling Team
5 Sara Lim AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
6 Alex Bleasdale Half Acre Cycling
7 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
8 Marissa Lovell 0
9 Naomi Greenberg 0
10 Elizabeth Golden 0
11 Corey Schumacher Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling Team
13 Anna Zyromski nine13sports p/b singeltoncoach
14 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
15 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Adapt Cycling
16 Niki Nation xXx Racing - Athletico
17 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
18 Fulya Doslovich SOAR Foundation Racing
19 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United
20 Brenda Bylaitis Psimet Racing
21 Keshia Roberson Team Abundance
22 Patti Flynn Half Acre Cycling
23 Anna Pearlman Pony Shop Juniors
24 Xia summer Qiu 0
25 Josie Bylaitis Psimet Racing
26 Rebekah Snider
27 Erin Barry 0
DNF Hannah Bradbury 0

Women Pro/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Leah Kirchmann Denver Disruptors
3 Kendall Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
4 Paola Munoz Miami Nights
5 Alexis Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
6 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Liv SRAM
7 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge
8 Valentina Scandolara DENVER DISRUPTORS
9 Mariana Valadez LA Sweat
10 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling
11 Chloe Patrick Team Goldman Sachs ETF's
12 Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery Racing
13 Victoria Dupont Ecf-Communimed p/p Davelo
14 Javeira Mansilla muãƒâ±oz Goldman Sachs ETF's
15 Iris Gabelier Primeau Vélo Racing
16 Julianna Rutecki Blazers
17 Aubrey Drummond Austin Aviators
18 Helena Coney UCI CTW: Instafund Racing
19 Mary Joyce monton Austin Aviators
20