These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 530pm Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 Alex Ackel Mercedes-Benz
3 Aviv Litov ACT-a cycling team
4 Peter Mumford Husky Cycling
5 David Gambel Liquid Velo Cycling Team
6 Jesse Favia
7 Edward Rosenberg Mercedes-Benz
8 Brendan Long Apex Racing
9 Alex Pherribo Mercedes-Benz
10 Max Rosenbloom University of California-San Diego

Men 530pm Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Todd Dry Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
3 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
4 Steven Robinson Zealou
5 Kirk Canfield
6 Allen Chao
7 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
8 Jason Ingram Apex Racing
9 Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team
10 Chris Adolf Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
11 Austin Hildreth Country Green Turf Farms - CBC Racing
12 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team
13 Tim Eckardt
14 David Hills Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
15 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad p/b Goblin Mode
16 Craig Undem R4C
17 David Hecht Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
18 Jude Larene Fell Swoop

Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Mccuskey CRCA / Team VESELKA
2 John Monnig Mercedes-Benz
3 Samuel Welch Apex Racing
4 Ryan Mix Premier Racing
5 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild
6 Matthew Brady Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Graham Gallagher Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 Will Harrison Apex Racing
10 Wayne Brown Apex Racing
11 Brian Baumhover Mercedes-Benz
12 Maarten Brugmans Mercedes-Benz
13 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman Cycling Team
14 Lloyd Lints Mercedes-Benz
15 Edward Rosenberg Mercedes-Benz
16 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
17 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Cycling Team
17 Brendan Long Apex Racing
17 Peter Beels Apex Racing
17 Alex Pherribo Mercedes-Benz
17 Alex Ackel Mercedes-Benz
17 Brian Babbitt Country Green Turf Farms - CBC Racing
17 David Gambel Liquid Velo Cycling Team
17 Peter Mumford Husky Cycling
17 Aviv Litov ACT-a cycling team

Men 645pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Bloomer
2 Matthew Lucas Liquid Velo Cycling Team
3 Elijah Allred Mercedes-Benz
4 ? Dnf
5 Trevor Joireman
6 Benjamin Stone Hagens Berman Cycling Team
7 Preston Fradet Old Town Bicycle
7 Callah Robinson

Men 645pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Cycling Team
2 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 Jesse Favia
4 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
5 James Corcoran Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 Ben Pflaum Fell Swoop
7 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman Cycling Team
8 Austin Hildreth Country Green Turf Farms - CBC Racing
9 David Iannotti Movement Mortgage / GERKS
10 David Grainger Hagens Berman Cycling Team
11 Jason Corbridge Corbridge
12 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
13 Steven Robinson Zealou
14 Gary Lardizabal Hagens Berman Cycling Team
15 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop
16 David Mullen Hagens Berman Cycling Team
17 Jude Larene Fell Swoop
18 Robert Rice Hagens Berman Cycling Team
19 Josh Adams Hagens Berman Cycling Team
20 Chris Adolf Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
21 Lane Wilkinson Movement Mortgage / GERKS
22 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
23 Ed Ewing Major Taylor Racing
24 James Leinbach ACT-a cycling team
25 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
26 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team
27 Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team
28 Tim Blaney Movement Mortgage / GERKS
29 Kirk Canfield
29 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad p/b Goblin Mode
29 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
29 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance

Women 530pm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Callah Robinson
2 Emily Wing