These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 35 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Martin
2 Ian Mensher
3 Bob Duffy
4 Steve Sonheim
5 Mike Robson
6 Peter Beels
7 Nolan Adams
8 Travis Venable
9 Pj Bauser
10 Tyler Free
11 Chad Brothers
12 Kyle Farrell
13 David Iannotti
14 Pete Groblewski
DNF Joseph Skokan
DNF David Gambel

Men Master 35 Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Gourd
2 Tyler Free
3 Blaine Felton
4 George Romer
5 James Corcoran
6 David Gambel
7 Daniel Hubbell
8 Travis Richardson
9 Jason Evans
10 Jonas Bakkane
11 Kirk Canfield
12 Jason Spears
13 Nicholas Basalyga
14 Matthew Dann
15 Edward Rosenberg
16 Jeremy Cucco
17 Jeff Pozarski
18 Stephen Fontenot
19 Derek Bondy
20 Jeremy Alberdas
21 Robert Rice
22 Standley Douglas
23 Gordy Bolstad
24 Zqwan Peterson
DNF Todd Miesel
DNF Kurtis Mccloud
DNF Colin Mckenna

Men Master 40 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gerald Costa
2 Scott Sawyer
3 Jonathon Hanvelt
4 Joseph Thomas
5 Tim Staloch
6 James Jennings Apex Racing
7 Peter Sechler
8 Jonathan Wagher
9 Brent Smith
10 Bryan Zagers
11 Noah Meyerhans
12 Guillaume Costes
13 Tim Blaney
14 Timothy Lewis
15 John Howard
DNF Allen Chao

Men Master 50 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Robson
2 Steve Westover
3 Lloyd Lints
4 Chris Lloyd
5 Mark Littrell
6 Gregory Luniewski
7 Gregory Kauper
8 Jeffrey Reed
9 Sean Phillips
10 Steven Robinson
11 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
12 Alec Duxbury
13 Randy Schultz
14 Matthew Hill
15 Ronald Schmeer
16 Chris Adolf
17 Gary Lardizabal
18 Kurtis Mccloud
19 George Romer
20 Andrew Shirey
21 Joseph Skokan
22 Joe Baratto
23 Gordy Bolstad
24 Jeff Pozarski
25 Edward Rosenberg
26 Russ Sovde
DNF Zqwan Peterson
DNF Scott Vinson
DNF Lane Wilkinson
DNF Ed Ewing

Men Senior Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Uberti
2 Scout Hollister
3 Mark Severy
4 Johan Brusa
5 Scott Ofarrell
6 Galen Erickson
7 Zachary Kovalcik
8 Jim Maddock
9 Cormac Mcgeough
10 Nigel Kinney
11 Ruslan Gadzhiiev
12 Justin Prior
13 Jacob Read
14 Xiaohan Zhang
15 Chris Twardzik
16 Josh Sollitto
17 Branden Russell
18 Brian Baumhover
19 Aaron Halfaker
20 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team
21 Andrew Austin
22 Evan Blanshan
23 Dieter Fox
24 Sage Deluce
25 Chris Worsfold
26 Maurice Worsfold
27 Trenton Starkey
28 Mario Sandoval
29 Ray Lamont
30 Theodore Schwartz
31 Alexander Hutchinson
32 John Reynders
33 Chris Wilson
34 Samuel Welch
DNF Stephen Carlucci
DNF William Cucco
DNF Will Harrison
DNF Brian Hitchcock
DNF Andrew Lynch
DNF Ryan Mix
DNF Steve Sonheim
DNF Chad Nichols
DNF Graham Gallagher
DNF Claudio Pozzi

Men Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Dennison
2 Phillip Somers
3 Ryan Havill
4 Russell Wyatt
5 Ryan Styrk
6 Brandon Lemke
7 Noah Chauvin
8 Edward Foyle
9 Oliver Hunt
10 Jeremy Gourd
11 Justin Captis
12 Peter Ferrucci
13 Matt Baysa
14 Brian Shieh
15 Travis Venable
16 Xavier Moss
17 Alex Pherribo
18 Colin Staats
19 Ryder Thomas
20 Jeremy Cucco
21 Ahmed Zuhairy
DNF Evan Lih
DNF Elouan Gardon
DNF George Romer
DNF Taylor Castillo
DNF Alex Ackel
DNF David Ohair
DNF Travis Stadler
DNF Jason Evans
DNF Zachary Simon

Men Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Capewell
2 James Hurt
3 Rhys Haydon
4 Henry Dowd
5 Christian Hansen
6 Corban Nemeth
7 Samuel Karpp
8 Trevor Joireman
9 Matthew Lucas
10 Matthew Dann
11 Jonathan Wagher
12 Lucas Nolta
13 Patrick Rachford
14 Joshua Poznanski
15 Ryan Solorzano
16 Nathaniel Clark
17 Drew Butler
18 Brendan Cade
19 Charles Cox
20 Jeremy Alberdas
21 Gerry Sims
DNF James Jennings Apex Racing
DNF Samuel Alexander
DNF Gerald Costa

Women Senior Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margaux Mcbirney
2 Ellexi Snover
3 Megan O'boyle
4 Claire Law
5 Alzi Reyes rodriguez
6 Callah Robinson
7 Rhea Enzian
8 Eleanor Roberts
9 Karyn Stern
10 Emma Dressler
11 Morgan Sherley
DNF Heather Nielson

Women Senior Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Atzi Reyes rodriguez
2 Eleanor Roberts
3 Caroline Thompson
4 Keaghlan Robinson
5 Sally Moore
6 Lily Eriksen
7 Sara Lim
8 Eiko Fujikawa
9 Stella Bressler
10 Jessica He
11 Samantha Yeung
12 Mary Sterrett
13 Frances Sun
14 Henrietta Watts
DNF Hazel Gull
DNF Aliya Schenck
DNF Caitlin Pellerin