These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 35 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yee Feng
2 Andrew Martin
3 Nolan Adams
4 Pj Bauser
5 Bob Duffy
6 Mike Robson
7 Bradlee Haley
8 Peter Beels
9 Julian Soh
DNF Chad Brothers
DNF David Chipchase
DNF Steve Westover

Men Master 35 Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Gourd
2 Kurtis Mccloud
3 James Corcoran
4 Justin Resnick
5 Kirk Canfield
6 Jonas Bakkane
7 Jason Evans
8 Travis Richardson
9 Nicholas Basalyga
10 George Romer
11 Jeremy Cucco
12 Travis Venable
13 Ben Pflaum
DNF Robert Rice
DNF Todd Miesel
DNF Jeremy Alberdas
DNF Stephen Fontenot
DNF Zqwan Peterson
DNF Derek Bondy

Men Master 40 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Thomas
2 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing
3 Scott Sawyer
4 Jonathon Hanvelt
5 Tim Staloch
6 Tim Lewis
7 Noah Meyerhans
8 Robert Iuliano
9 Gerald Costa
10 James Jennings Apex Racing
11 Mark Clausen
12 Allen Chao
13 John Howard
DNF Tim Blaney
DNF Peter Sechler
DNF Brent Smith
DNF Bryan Zagers

Men Master 50 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Carlton
2 Aaron Levin
3 Steve Westover
4 Mike Robson
5 Lloyd Lints
6 Jeffrey Reed
7 Mark Littrell
8 Steven Robinson
9 Kurtis Mccloud
10 Joseph Skokan
11 David Matthews
12 Canfield Kirk
13 George Romer
14 Matthew Hill
DNF Zqwan Peterson
DNF Chris Adolf
DNF Randy Schultz

Men Senior Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cormac Mcgeough
2 Johan Brusa
3 Zachary Kovalcik
4 Galen Erickson
5 Chris Uberti
6 Nigel Kinney
7 Taylor Kotwa
8 Trenton Starkey
9 Sage Deluce
10 Jim Maddock
11 Adrian Magun
12 Mark Severy
13 Aaron Halfaker
14 C Worsfold
15 Ian Mensher
16 Jacob Read
17 Walker Bohannan Premier Racing
18 Brian Baumhover
19 Scout Hollister
20 Philip Raschke
21 Andrew Austin
22 Ruslan Gadzhiiev
23 Chris Worsfold
24 Justin Prior
25 Alexander Hutchinson
26 Evan Blanshan
27 Brian Hitchcock
28 Branden Russell
29 Theodore Schwartz
30 Chris Twardzik
31 Will Harrison
32 Xiaohan Zhang
33 Yee Feng
35 Chad Nichols
DNF Andrew Lynch
DNF Samuel Welch
DNF Pj Bauser
DNF Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team
DNF Mario Sandoval
DNF John Reynders
DNF Stephen Carlucci
DNF Graham Gallagher
DNF Ryan Mix
DNF Scott Ofarrell
DNF Josh Sollitto
DNF Brian Mccleerey
DNF William Cucco
DNF Chris Wilson

Men Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Styrk
2 Russell Wyatt
3 Phillip Somers
4 Elouan Gardon
5 Oliver Hunt
6 Brandon Lemke
7 Thomas Ford
8 Ahmed Zuhairy
9 Aviv Litov
10 Ryan Havill
11 Justin Captis
12 Noah Chauvin
13 Jeremy Gourd
14 Alex Pherribo
15 Matt Baysa
16 Brian Shieh
17 Colin Staats
18 Peter Mumford
19 Edward Foyle
20 Peter Ferrucci
21 David Ohair
DNF Kirk Canfield
DNF Evan Lih
DNF Ryder Thomas
DNF Alex Ackel
DNF Jeremy Cucco
DNF Ryan Dennison
DNF Xavier Moss
DNF George Romer
DNF Travis Stadler
DNF Taylor Castillo
DNF Travis Venable
DNF Jason Evans
DNF Zachary Simon
DNF David Gambel

Men Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Lucas
2 Corban Nemeth
3 James Hurt
4 Samuel Alexander
5 Carson Hale
6 Ashley Capewell
7 Henry Dowd
8 Rhys Haydon
9 Brendan Cade
10 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing
11 Jeremy Alberdas
12 Ryan Solorzano
13 Fred Green
14 Trevor Joireman
15 Gerry Sims
16 James Jennings Apex Racing
DNF Patrick Rachford

Women Senior Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellexi Snover
2 Megan O'boyle
3 Claire Law
4 Margaux Mcbirney
5 Brittani Shappell
6 Karyn Stern
7 Eleanor Roberts
9 Atzi Reyes rodriguez
DNF Heather Nielson
DNF Madeline Arpin

Women Senior Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eleanor Roberts
2 Caislin Firth
3 Sally Moore
4 Lily Eriksen
5 Keaghlan Robinson
6 Sun Frances
7 Eiko Fujikawa
8 Sara Lim
9 He Jessica
10 Stella Bressler
11 Mary Sterrett
12 Henrietta Watts