These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

25 Mile Clydesdale Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timo Cormier Stokeville 2:40:09
2 Lucas Provost caperacing.com 2:55:08
3 Mark Loughlin 2:55:09
4 Joel Kelly PHAT Tuesday 2:59:16
5 Richard Borden Stoked Cycle 2:59:48
6 Wes Gardner Bikebarn Racing 3:04:33
7 Michael Condon MRC 3:11:57
8 Andre Pacheco 3:41:27
9 Scott Brash Stoked Cycles 3:47:33
10 Matthew Jiencke 3:52:56
11 Laurence Etgen Green Mountain Tree Service 4:01:35
12 Adam Crossman 4:06:36
DNF Nathan Clay

25 Mile Fat Bike Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glenn Wright 2:43:12
2 Patrick Duffy Cycle lodge 2:54:32
3 John Matson��� 3:21:02
4 Brian Kearney 4:42:23

25 Mile Singlespeed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Creedon iv Bikebarnracing.com 2:27:22
2 Kevin Mccranie 2:52:23
3 Sean Marcsisin 3:17:14
4 Robert Siciliano Rock Riders MTB 3:23:04
5 Michael Eastwood Slippery Sasquatch Birdsong Brewing Cycling 4:08:00

Cat 1 - Men 1929

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Nielsen Stoked Cycles 2:07:28
2 Nathan Blais State 9 Racing 2:34:43

Cat 1 - Men 3039

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Nash Endurance Threads 2:04:54
2 Dennis Mulrooney State 9 Racing 2:18:27
3 Steven Hopengarten Mad Alchemy | Ibis 2:31:20
4 Michael Shinall 2:36:04
5 Ben Cimmino Wompatuck Warriors 2:36:21

Cat 1 - Men 4049

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Esdras Pechim Class act racing 2:15:35
2 Brian Hughes Fast Splits 2:17:30
3 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:21:13
4 Jonathan Fortin Nighthawks 2:22:20
5 Christopher Weidman 2:22:23
6 Juan Peterson bikebarnracing.com 2:23:33
7 Jake Allegrini Corner Cycle 2:25:26
8 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Conte's Bike Shop 2:26:12
9 Christopher Kochanski The Cycling Formula 2:29:34
10 Ken Avery Vittoria 2:34:49
11 Mark Gerard bikebarnracing.com 2:40:09
12 Toby Wells Wells & Company Builders 2:40:11
13 Larry Jordan jr. Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:41:06
14 Nate Kemp 545 Velo 2:44:56
DNF Michael Oconnell Full Time Side Hustles
DNF Luciano Souza State 9 / Class Act Racing

Cat 1 - Men 5059

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Morse Corner Cycle 2:11:06
2 David Fitch BHCC & Bike Barn Racing 2:19:00
3 Michael Wonderly 2:23:15
4 Arnold Roest DBM / Cycle Lodge 2:23:46
5 James Doneski State 9 Racing 2:23:56
6 Matt Bodziony NBX Bikes 2:27:08
7 Ruy Ferreira Scottee's Westport Bicycle 2:32:32
8 David Stacey BLUE COLLAR RACING 2:33:05
9 David Currie JRA 2:33:37
10 Eric Hallman Blue Collar Racing 2:36:26
11 Robert Cruz 2:38:37
12 Ian Stratton Minuteman Road Club 2:40:40
13 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 2:43:01
14 Scott Taylor Blue Hills / Bobcats 2:46:25
15 Andy Han Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:50:01
DNF Bart Lipinski PROthirteen

Cat 1 - Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Julian Stoked Cycles 2:42:01
2 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 2:42:47
3 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 2:45:38
4 David Waltz 545 Velo 2:45:39
5 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 2:47:28
6 Ted Korza State9 Racing 2:54:01
7 Gary Musgrove Bikebarnracing.com 2:57:09

Cat 1 - Men Varsity 1218

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 2:10:45
2 Landon Hughes Fast Splits 2:16:01
3 Nathan Correia Swamp Yankees 2:52:59

Cat 1 - Women 1934

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Dobbs Flow Formulas Racing 2:52:05

Cat 1 - Women 3549

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Denise Butler The Hustle Hive 3:00:01
2 Kristen Lukach Hustle Hive 3:05:35
3 Nancy Byatt Blue collar racing 3:15:26
DNF Rose Long green mountain tree service

Cat 1 - Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Korza State 9 Racing 2:56:22
2 Tracy Gustafson NBX 2:58:07
3 Shannon Bloodgood 3:22:37

Cat 2 - Men Junior Varsity 1218

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roman Lin Midnight Riders 2:26:32
2 Max Shorter PHS Cycling 2:29:21
3 Dylan Vaughn Wompatuck Warriors 2:31:45
4 Yuhi Kashii Gnargonauts 2:39:16
5 Aidan Coco Berkshire velo 2:40:08
6 Luke Verrecchia 2:40:10
7 Cole Hirschy 2:50:49
8 Victor Wallace wompatuck warriors 3:00:22
9 Thomas Welch 3:11:03
10 Griffin Kelleher Wompatuck Warriors 3:11:19
11 Scooter Tracy Wompatuck Warriors 3:11:20
12 Tucker Fortin Wompatuck Warriors 3:28:45
13 Evan Mccarthy Wompatuck Warriors 3:28:45
14 Kai Schow Wompatuck Warriors 3:28:45
DNF Max Stoll

Cat 2 - Men 1929

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Campbell 2:20:17
2 Dan Romano Ice Coast Skimo 2:21:13
3 Joshua Coppola 2:29:26
4 Jeremy Wiles 2:34:11
5 John Talbot Bikeworks MA 2:36:44
6 Preston Kelley 2:52:50
7 Eric Motler Fish Brothers 3:02:03
8 Joseph Gaton Michigan Pinoy Mountain Biker Association 3:04:54
9 Edward Whippie Whippie LLC 3:13:27
10 Carter Lewis Fish Brothers 3:15:47
11 Tobias Schaeffer Fish Brothers 3:28:11
12 Leland Frantz 3:31:05
13 Richard Hoddinott 3:56:08

Cat 2 - Men 3039

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Collins Minuteman Road Club 2:40:27
2 Asheem Linaval 545 Velo 2:46:30
3 Patrick Allen Main Street Made, LLC 2:57:12
4 Conor Grogan Minuteman Road Club 2:58:16
5 Benjamin Pierpont 3:02:41
6 Ryan Holman 3:18:57
7 Brian Decann 3:53:36
8 Maxwell Foster Minuteman Road Club 3:55:19

Cat 2 - Men 4044

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeb Burrows 2:37:37
2 Dan Northup Scottee’s Westport bicycle 2:40:07
3 Thomas Burt Cape Cod Racing 2:44:41
4 Robert Mayer 2:56:43
5 Kelson Danielson Team Danielson 2:58:50
6 Chris Taylor 2:59:34
7 Brian Vendley 3:15:59
8 Justin Goodson Stage 1/ Airline Cycles 3:22:54
9 Andrew Mcdermott 3:24:26
10 Devin Buick 3:25:55
11 Christopher j Walker 3:52:17
12 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 4:01:36
13 Matthew Marino Dirtman 4:09:58
14 Brian Sanita Cyclopath Bicycle Service 4:12:11

Cat 2 - Men 4549

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Brylinsky PROthirteen 2:29:56
2 Christian Baker bikebarnracing.com 2:39:20
3 Ben Ryan 2:46:16
4 Jason Manfredi 2:49:01
5 William Reilly P4P 2:49:07
6 Kioko Mwosa Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:49:43
7 Jesse Charest The C Team 2:54:44
8 Casey Overton 2:58:50
9 Garett Burke 3:06:58
10 John Wojcik 3:09:55
11 David Conner Here&Now Fitness 3:10:56
12 Scott Snelling dabtronics 3:23:37
13 Duane Samuel Laurel Bicycle Club 3:23:39
14 Scot Kudron 3:31:03
15 Jonathan Mora 3:50:52
16 Shawn Nugent 4:12:08
DNF Christian Regnier Blue Hills Cycling Club

Cat 2 - Men 5059

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Kansy 2:40:26
2 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 2:42:22
3 Alfred Sesta Stage 1 Airline Cycles 2:51:18
4 Ronald Donnelly 2:51:50
5 Jason Cameron Outside In 2:55:40
6 Mark Stephansky BikeBarn 2:55:53
7 Lew Lahr Mr. 2:56:50
8 Keith Canniff Cycle Lodge 2:56:56
9 Chad Reynolds 2:58:17
10 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 3:02:48
11 David Beaulieu Cyclelodge 3:04:11
12 John Kelleher 3:05:21
13 Darren Norton 3:05:53
14 Anton Nielsen Stoked 3:06:34
15 Doug Quinn 3:06:50
16 Adrian Clapp 3:10:47
17 Doug Mackenzie 3:11:02
18 Chris Banthin 3:22:33
19 Richard Cole Bay State Triathlon Team 3:23:30
20 Vasco Foster 3:24:58
21 Andrew Orth 3:27:39
22 Larry Alford 545 Velo 3:27:42
23 Robert Peloquin 3:29:00
24 Guy Caracciolo The C team 3:49:21
25 Mike Secore 3:58:04
26 Sean Mccormack 4:07:15
27 Kevin Bergeron Stoked Cycles 4:30:24
28 Al Robert Sherman Lock, Inc. 4:42:49
29 Michael Snow 4:48:54
30 Joshua Lampe 4:51:51
DNF Tim Burbank
DNF Wayne Sanita Cyclopath Bicycle Service, LLC
DNF Peter Freeman Union Velo

Cat 2 - Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Deangelis Cycle Lodge 2:55:54
2 John Turi 2:56:46
3 Bryce Blair 3:01:55
4 Thomas Varga MVD MTB 3:03:30
5 John Lunetta lunetta Building Remodeling 3:04:05
6 Gary Fiero Arcadian Shop 3:05:42
7 Gary Mikalson 3:08:46
8 John Avery 3:23:58
9 Rustin Mcintosh Squid Juice Hangover 3:32:04
10 Gregg Reilly 3:42:32
11 William Boynton 3:44:28
12 Jose Gonzalez estrada 3:44:49
13 David Bancroft Ride Maple 3:45:03
14 James s Eustace Stoked Cycle 3:48:10
15 Mike Attardo Ponky Rockets 3:54:40
16 Mark Mailloux Stoked Cycles 4:04:59
17 George Maccleave Stocked cycles 4:04:59
18 Matt Courcier 4:07:18

Cat 2 - Women 1934

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Rowley 3:48:14

Cat 2 - Women 3549

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joanna Dahl���� 3:12:31
2 Bridget Connolly 3:21:34
3 Margaret Kosmala Hustle Hive 3:23:45
4 Megan Figueredo 3:49:01
5 Kelly Garrett Slaydies 3:52:37
6 Mariel Bitter 3:52:37

Cat 2 - Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Aardalen Wompy warriors 3:42:04
2 Kim Cole 3:50:25
3 Christine Makris 3:52:36
4 Kathy Robbins NEYC 4:06:53
5 Trish Cundiff Pro13/C4/Seasports 4:14:24
6 Eileen Kennedy 4:42:23

Cat 2 - Women Junior Varsity 1218

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tessa Avery Team KellCat Devo 3:02:09
2 Claire Talancy BigRingers 3:15:22
3 Lili Schow Wompatuck Warriors 3:34:01
DNF Maida Talancy Big Ringers

Cat 3 - Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Lamm Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:02:00
2 Jacob Chieffo CYCLOPENTANE 1:03:46
3 Erik Block 1:06:33
4 Gregory Gibbons CORNER CYCLE 1:06:35
5 Michael Lowry Dover Demons 1:07:14
6 Thomas Walker 1:08:07
7 Nathan Censullo Motovici 1:09:09
8 Christopher Smith 545 Velo 1:09:46
9 David Keenan Milita 1:09:52
10 Jordan Berns 1:12:10
11 Michael Hession Polar Cruisers 1:13:13
12 Gregory Kelly Hunnewell Valley Bicycle Association 1:13:54
13 James Norman First-Aid Brigade 1:16:17
14 Jay Flynn 1:16:58
15 Matt Riley Ponky Rockets 1:20:50
16 Chris Warren 1:21:11
17 David Welch Coyotes 1:27:13
18 Eric Falter 1:28:25
19 Matt Gardner Warped Wheels 1:42:20
20 Tom Zucco Killington Mountain Bike Club 1:46:26
21 Anthony Nevico 1:59:40
22 Barry Simmons 2:19:02

Cat 3 - Fat Bike Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Cunningham Stokeville 1:01:42
2 Sarunas Bielskis Ponky Rockets 1:08:37
3 Ronel Caranog Padyak Boys 1:12:10
4 Walter Grabowski 1:14:18
5 Benhur Sabijon PADYAK BOYS 1:17:29
6 Tom Holland Team Psycho 1:20:04
7 Marc Capuno Padyak Boys 1:25:31
8 Jasper alvin Vergara Padyak Boys 1:33:39
9 James Neilan Ponky Rockets 1:45:49
10 Andrew Tembrock Padyak Boys 1:57:31

Cat 3 - Men 10 and under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kane Buick 1:32:17

Cat 3 - Men 1112

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffyn Vaughn Wompatuck Warriors 0:52:25
2 Dylan Tracy Wompatuck Warriors 1:11:43
3 Slade Buick 1:24:51
4 Leo Grunert Wombatuck Warriors 1:31:20
5 Camden Zucco Killington Mountain Bike Club 2:15:49
6 Sawyer Owens 2:36:46

Cat 3 - Men 1314

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 1:06:19
2 Eddie Norton Bobcats 1:07:07
3 Daniel O’sullivan Hills Borough hawks 1:07:17
4 Gavin Ryan Hillsborough Hawks 1:07:42
5 Nikolas Stearns Bobcats 1:08:24
6 Ethan Faber 1:08:46
7 Brady Hamilton Bobcats 1:08:51
8 Tyler Maslauskas Minuteman Junior 1:09:46
9 Declan Keenan Militia 1:10:49
10 Lucas Goeldner Wompatuck Warriors 1:16:21
11 Julian Wong Bobcats 1:16:51
12 Kanyon Kemp Midnight Riders 1:19:58
13 Noah Lyonnais 1:33:47
14 Jack Smith Dover Demons 1:39:03
15 Ben Dandurand Minuteman Junior Cycling Club 1:40:27
16 Warren Jones Minuteman Junior Cycling Club 1:42:15
17 Zack Simo Wompatuck Warriors 1:56:08

Cat 3 - Men 1518

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Burnett Midnight Riders 1:00:00
2 Richard O'neill Bobcats 1:02:17
3 Calvin Smock Wompatuck Warriors 1:03:16
4 Mark Sommers Wompatuck Warriors 1:03:22
5 Evan Fourney Wompy warriors 1:09:14
6 Ryan Hughes 1:24:31
7 Jaxon Lyons 1:39:29

Cat 3 - Men 1929

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Jampel Flying Valentines 1:04:02
2 Caleb Jackson 1:04:48
3 Matt Fiero Arcadian Shop 1:06:20
4 Tucker Alberigo 1:07:56
5 Tyler Paquin SBR & Steve The Bike Guy - STBG 1:11:38
6 Nathaniel Provitola 1:16:42
7 Nicolas Wiles 1:17:13
8 Andrew Fontecchio 1:23:09
9 Matt Ford 1:30:18
10 Ethan Derouin 1:34:46

Cat 3 - Men 3039

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Rudd 1:00:25
2 Nick Mchugh 1:05:11
3 Jorge Morales Team MTB Massachusetts 1:05:49
4 Jack Mach Send It 1:06:10
5 Jeremy Farquharson 1:06:49
6 Billy Taylor 1:07:21
7 Mike Rinard 1:07:32
8 John Bauer 1:07:33
9 Chris Garofalo Main Street Made, LLC 1:07:46
10 Andy Hernandez Team MTB Massachusetts 1:09:05
11 Jeff Crimmin 1:09:24
12 Sean Walsh 1:09:51
13 Paul Tusini 1:10:24
14 Chris Potgieter 1:12:25
15 Kyle Tripp 1:13:13
16 Evan Tusini 1:13:17
17 Adam Rollo 1:14:18
18 Florian Huber 1:14:56
19 Luke Donius 1:15:41
20 Paul Belenky 1:16:16
21 Jason Kirkcaldy 1:16:29
22 Jeffrey Mitchell 1:16:58
23 Marc Hagopian 1:21:54
24 Patrick Grogan 1:28:10
25 Michael Lima 1:28:49
26 Lawrence Duhaime 1:29:08
27 Tim Clouser 1:30:28
28 David Lapointe 1:45:49

Cat 3 - Men 4044

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Daly 1:00:00
2 Seth Soos 1:02:57
3 Carlos Bedoya Gears n Beers MTB team 1:03:11
4 Geoff Duckworth NEYC Sprocket Rockets 1:04:27
5 Drew Blouch 1:04:36
6 Brian Fabrizio Strafing Run MTB 1:06:09
7 Nicholas Blei Blue Collar Racing 1:06:38
8 Christopher Methe 1:10:35
9 Nathaniel Van heuveln Main Street Made, LLC 1:11:53
10 Daniel Therrien 1:11:55
11 Greg Carreira Real good cycle 1:12:11
12 Peter Belenky 1:13:07
13 Owen Kenney 1:14:21
14 Jared Cianciolo RMBB 1:14:33
15 Carey Herrlinger 1:15:51
16 Michael Mills blue collar racing 1:18:29
17 Chris Mitchell 1:19:35
18 Justin Garrison 1:19:52
19 John Henesey 1:20:52
20 Ezra Englebardt 1:21:24
21 Paul Goncalves 1:21:38
22 Jeff Richardson 1:23:13
23 Dave Westerberg 1:23:34
24 Michael Lovely 1:29:26
25 Braden Jones Minutemen Junior Cycling Club 1:29:45
26 Genci Isufi 1:32:34
27 Zach Owens 2:51:57

Cat 3 - Men 4549

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Baxter 1:01:46
2 Masafumi Kashii 1:02:38
3 Mike Watkins 1:03:02
4 Jordan Grant Nighthawks 1:03:14
5 Joe Famely 1:03:42
6 Ivan Millan 1:08:55
7 Bob Faber 1:11:28
8 Jason Smith 1:11:47
9 Matt Conroy 1:14:04
10 Christopher Crema Cape Cod Triathlon Team 1:14:56
11 Alex Harwin 1:15:21
12 Jon Bauer 1:16:07
13 Blake Carlson 1:18:13
14 Neil Talancy Big Ringers 1:19:26
15 David Voldan 1:24:23
16 Armando Feliciano 1:28:26
17 Eric Hayston 2:04:46

Cat 3 - Men 5054

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Walter Laberge first aid brigade 1:02:53
2 Albert Fabrizio Bikebarn Racing 1:04:28
3 Craig Neal NCC/Trail Blasters 1:07:57
4 Jason Labutti 1:09:24
5 David Lafond State 9 Racing 1:11:03
6 Matt Sumner 1:11:06
7 Tyler Reichert Dad Bod Militia 1:11:33
8 Brian Stone 1:13:19
9 Gregory Maslowe 1:14:09
10 David Hill 1:14:27
11 Jason Jagentenfl Streamline Builders LLC 1:15:20
12 Ken Barr 1:15:26
13 Scott Bartley Unaffiliated 1:17:09
14 Robert Flannagan 1:17:19
15 Richard Catrambone JC'S Dairy Hanover 1:19:58
16 Yukon Yukselen 1:21:26
17 Dave Riding Sheldonville Bicycle Repair 1:21:45
18 David Elwell Nighthawks 1:22:05
19 Matt Stuehler 1:22:53
20 Eric Sandberg 1:25:16
21 Craig Bartelloni 1:25:47
22 Michael Haggerty 1:27:10
23 Stephen Paquin SBR-Sheldonville Bicycle Repair / STGB 1:29:17
24 Anthony Ferro 1:30:38
25 Rick Simons 1:35:04
26 Edward Kurja 1:36:18
27 Ulrik Nielsen 1:41:48
28 Christopher Simo 1:42:51
29 Brett Hughes 1:47:37
30 Ian Davison 2:04:06

Cat 3 - Men 5559

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Lafreniere Sheldonville Bike 1:04:41
2 Charlie Cimeno 1:07:35
3 Erik D'entremont Lifetime Fitness 1:08:38
4 Mark D'amato 1:09:33
5 Brendan Cavanaugh Force Multisport 1:11:07
6 Robert Kroha 1:11:08
7 Dean Whitney 1:12:24
8 Bob Jenney N/A 1:13:16
9 Paul Gannon Blue Tape Racing 1:14:39
10 Dave Goulet 1:14:50
11 Michael Carlino 1:15:18
12 Judson Hill 1:16:06
13 Mark Field 1:16:36
14 Barry Finkle 1:18:45
15 Paul Mraz Cycle Lodge 1:27:07
16 Brien Fields Cycle Loft / Trek 1:27:53
17 Bob Garber Gears-N-Beers 1:27:59
18 Kenneth Garber Gears-N-Beers 1:34:25
19 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 1:37:38
20 Frank Merola 1:37:40
21 Bill Reid 1:39:20
22 Mike Foley 1:46:54
23 Fred Meyer Ponky Rockets 1:47:18
24 Michael Ohoro 2:23:31

Cat 3 - Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rick Simone PROthirteen/ Pony Rockets 1:02:51
2 Charlie Nagle 1:07:24
3 Richard Gervais Mass Bay Road Club 1:10:42
4 Jack Fargo Upward, Inc 1:13:04
5 Steve Cobble Ponky Rockets 1:15:01
6 James Jampel Flying Valentines 1:22:36
7 Adam Mcfague 1:26:35
8 Gary Mendoza 1:28:24
9 Thomas Hudgins 1:28:25
10 Stephen Wiles 1:30:28
11 Mike Farrell Cape Cod NEMBA 1:31:06
12 Peter Fontecchio Cycle Lodge 1:37:27
13 Peter Mulieri 1:44:22
14 Glenn Selmi 1:50:21
15 Michael Sullivan 2:10:35

Cat 3 - Women 1314

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Carr Coyotes 1:19:59

Cat 3 - Women 1518

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emerson Lin Midnight Riders 1:07:35
2 Ruby Telepak Wompatuck Warriors 1:08:28
3 Jane Ryan 1:12:56
4 Alexa Tracy Wompatuck Warriors 1:15:34
5 Iris Lampe 1:26:30

Cat 3 - Women 1934

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lily Bartelloni 1:46:38
2 Erin Rehm 1:49:27
3 Erin Thomas Hustle Hive 1:54:47

Cat 3 - Women 3549

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Giesta The Cycling Formula 1:09:10
2 Kristen Turpin Hustle Hive 1:13:41
3 Monica Avery 1:14:00
4 Jenny Talancy Big Ringers 1:17:50
5 Ann Ryan 1:19:01
6 Elizabeth Woodard 1:20:45
7 Melissa Santelli 1:21:00
8 Emily Moreshead The Hustle Hive 1:22:16
9 Leslie Riding Sheldonville Bicycle Repait 1:28:13
10 Emily Raviola N/A 1:28:19
11 Justine Buick 1:28:55
12 Jaimee Ryan 1:31:40
13 Heather Kilduff Bike Zone Cape Cod p/b O'Neil 1:40:08
14 Jessie Wilson 1:40:51

Cat 3 - Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Stephens NCC Trailblasterz! 1:17:59
2 Rebecca Jones 1:44:18
3 Kylee Ross 1:54:34
4 Diana i Alves 2:40:39

Cat 3 - Women 1112

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Block Block Design Build 1:27:58

Cat 4 - Men 4049

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Hand 0:31:05
2 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge 0:35:53
3 Scott Alsup 0:37:18
4 Jason Bryer HONORABLE JUDGE BRYER 0:37:30
5 John Judge Honorable Judge Bryer 0:37:32
6 Colby Larocque Slim Cog-Neato 0:39:50
7 Joshua Primmer