We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 4/5 45 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Gagne Boston Road Club 0:52:59
2 Scott Glowa Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
3 Colby Richard st
4 Matt Regan upper valley velo/ Drummond custom cycles st
5 R. michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
6 Aaron Miller NorEast Cyling st
7 Tim Collins Georgetown University Cycling st
8 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo st
9 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling st
10 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo st
11 Dwayne Melton Rotella & Fabricant st
12 Dave Mazur CCB/Volkswagen st
13 Jim Breen B.O.B. Cycling st
14 Michael Hamilton MIT Cycling/FXDD st
15 Oscar Jiminez NEBC/Cycle Loft st
16 Walter Conley CCB/Volkswagen st
17 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
18 Adam Tardif st
19 Sean Sullivan Essex County Velo (ECV) st
20 Jason Cicero CCNS/Pedal Power st
21 Joshua Burgel NEBC/Cycle Loft st
22 Keith Limberg NorEast Cycling st
23 Dave Maynard jamie lau photography st
24 Pat Convery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
25 Michael Dwyer NEBC/Cycle Loft st
26 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
27 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
28 Michael Samartano Millwork One st
29 Curt Comber CCB/Volkswagon st
30 Joshua Wortzel Unattached st
31 Richard Gervais Back Bay Cycling Club st
32 Sean Mccarthy Essex County Velo (ECV) st
33 Andrew Kennedy Boston Road Club! st
34 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
35 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. st
36 Bill Chiarchiaro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
37 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
38 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
39 James Hall NEBC/Cycle Loft st
40 Brad Buckley CCB Racing st
41 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club st
42 Lester Bethel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
43 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling st
44 John Naegle QuadCycles st
45 Kenneth Hamel cyclonauts racers st
46 Matt Fowler Workers CompSolutions/Everactive st
Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Yezefski Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionettes 1:10:20
2 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
3 Josh Dillon FIORDIFRUTTA st
4 J. alain Ferry Met Life Pro-Am Cycling st
5 Timothy Unkert Stolen Underground Anti Doping Cycling Team st
6 Alec Donahue Nerac st
7 Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
8 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:24
9 Benjamin Zawacki TARGETRAINING U-25 ELITE st
10 Vincent Scalia Unattached st
11 Hayden Brooks FiordiFrutta 0:00:26
12 Mark Mccormack T.E.A.M. Fuji st
13 Brendan Cornett Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania st
14 Matt White FiordiFrutta st
15 Peter Brennan New England Masters Elite st
16 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen st
17 Tom Gosselin Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's st
18 Todd Paoletti CCB/Volkswagen st
19 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen st
20 Luciano Pavan Fitchburg Cycling Club st
21 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
22 Morgan Hiller CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM st
23 Jimmy O'mara B.O.B. Cycling st
24 Skip Foley 360 Racing/Landry's st
25 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's Bike Sho st
26 Keith Ford Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
27 Peter Bell Met Life Pro-Am Cycling st
28 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
29 Michael Sabatini Boston Road Club st
30 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com st
31 Eugene Petrella 360 Racing/Landry's st
32 Alex Cox Freddie Fu Cycling Team st
33 Colin Murphy Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
34 Glenn Ferreira QuadCycles st
35 Jonathan Frederick Legal Cycling st
36 Duncan Mcgovern NorEast Cycling st
37 Gunter Hofer Unattached st
38 Aaron Molloy Met Life Pro-Am Cycling st
39 Matt Rossman NorEast Cycling st
40 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Team st
41 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling st
42 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle Cycling Club st
43 Eric Laflamme NorEast Cycling st
44 Jonathan Bruno Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionettes st
45 Michael Rea Unattached st
46 Stephen Weller Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team st
47 Tom Norton st
48 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling st
49 Jeremy Durrin Unattached st
50 Brendan Merriman NHCC st
51 Brad Warren Unattached st
52 Unknown Rider st
53 John Auerbach st
54 Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling st
55 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. st
56 Ryan Fleming Met Life Pro-Am Cycling st
57 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club st
58 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle Cycling Club st
59 Kevin Wolfson Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionettes st
60 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
61 James Nash CCB/Volkswagen st
62 Joseph Reagan NorEast Cycling st
63 Steven Lehmann NorEast Cycling st