These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 6th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Langreder Hellbenders Avon Grove 14:16.60
2 Aron Kulas Carlisle Area Composite 14:47.64
3 Lucas Ackley Carlisle Area Composite 14:55.99
4 Jett Kelly Laurel Highlands Composite 15:04.50
5 Nicholas Wetten Great Valley Composite 15:18.92
6 Liam Wetten Great Valley Composite 15:28.62
7 Nicolas Bradley Delco Revolution Radnor 15:53.80
8 Gabriel Hughes West Shore Composite South 15:54.68
9 Shane Torres Danville Hammers Composite 15:58.72
10 Cy Prisk Pittsburgh North Cycling 15:59.13
11 Lars Carlson Tredyffrin Easttown District 16:02.57
12 Luke Sylvester Laurel Highlands Composite 16:05.68
13 Brook Schach Lebanon Valley Composite 16:12.55
14 Samuel Gohn York Composite Cycling Club 16:18.79
15 Gelis Straub Pittsburgh North Cycling 16:33.83
16 Paolo O'reilly Phoenixville Inferno High School 16:38.23
17 Callan Vanwert Lower Bucks Composite 16:38.42
18 Jonah Spillar Pittsburgh East Composite 16:40.03
19 Paxton Hricko Chautauqua Shredders Composite 16:51.98
20 Kaiden Bradford Pittsburgh West Composite 17:09.71
21 Evan Hartman Pittsburgh North Cycling 17:13.35
22 Lincoln Santini Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 17:23.92
23 Will Shepard Carlisle Area High School 17:29.51
24 Matthew Hart Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 17:35.30
25 Zane Barton Laurel Highlands Composite 17:36.91
26 Wyatt Bryant Great Valley Composite 17:40.12
27 Liam Miller Pittsburgh North Cycling 17:41.94
28 Jude Fisher Lycoming County Composite 17:54.01
29 Maxson Wiehagen Lycoming County Composite 18:15.20
30 Luke Sites Elizabethtown Area School District 18:21.86
31 Hobbes Crellin Danville Area School District Hammers 18:34.07
32 Ben Kissell Pittsburgh East Composite 19:28.69
33 Brady Willis Keystone Abington Heights 19:33.79
34 Ellis Gaulding Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 20:27.19
35 Brody Laughman Carlisle Area High School 20:38.62
36 Brady Smith Lebanon Valley Composite 20:38.72
37 Jack Bishay French Creek Composite 21:22.42
38 Jackson Erb Elizabethtown Area School District 21:36.72
39 Matthew Dennis Great Valley High School 22:06.25
40 Nick Goeckel Susquenita 22:07.96
41 Brennan Myers Lycoming County Composite 22:22.89
42 Ernie Eichenberg PA Independent 22:25.46
43 Desi Reyes State College Area Crows MTB 23:28.79
44 Declan Deguffroy Phoenixville Inferno High School 23:39.44
45 Isaac Yochim Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 25:24.77
46 Quintin Dudek Delco Revolution Strath Haven 26:28.38
47 Benjamin Conville Lebanon Valley Composite 2:30:15.39

Men 7th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Kuhn Susquenita 12:33.63
2 Andrew Schwabenbauer Twin Valley School 13:27.72
3 Cliff Williams York Composite Cycling Club 13:45.54
4 Cody Holton Hershey 13:52.50
5 Ryder Blews Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 13:56.83
6 Jack Bassett Downingtown District 14:04.30
7 Galen La Tredyffrin Easttown District 14:08.20
8 Michael Fuener Pittsburgh North Cycling 14:19.02
9 Gabriel Fleck Adams County Gettysburg 14:19.94
10 Declan Morrill Tredyffrin Easttown District 14:24.91
11 Bodi Yocum Elizabethtown Area School District 14:31.02
12 Joel Parker Pittsburgh North Cycling 14:37.13
13 Leonardo Lombardi Phoenixville Inferno High School 14:41.40
14 Michael Concannon SoMont East Composite 15:01.64
15 Caleb Wheeler York Composite Dallastown 15:23.26
16 Henry Meitzler Twin Valley School 15:29.35
17 Ryan Bolt Twin Valley School 15:39.04
18 Jackson Connor Tredyffrin Easttown District 15:41.11
19 Bryce Hostetter Susquenita 15:41.42
20 Zeke Kubeja Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 15:46.04
21 Jack Capone Downingtown District 15:48.99
22 Luke D'amico Twin Valley School 15:51.92
23 Noah Bateman Twin Valley School 15:58.37
24 Cohen Germak Elizabethtown Composite 16:04.46
25 Kian Reis Phoenixville Inferno High School 16:09.11
26 Liam Mcnelis Cumberland Valley 16:18.74
27 Cruiz Force Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 16:25.86
28 Ben Creason Elizabethtown Area School District 16:27.59
29 Cameron Owens State College Area Crows MTB 16:31.49
30 Deegan Bragg Lycoming County Composite 16:35.68
31 Griffin Bedell Cumberland Valley 16:36.28
32 Brayden Kline Tredyffrin Easttown District 16:37.90
33 Marcus Beltran Phoenixville Inferno Composite 17:03.17
34 Jace Brocious Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 17:06.76
35 Juliano Derry Laurel Highlands Composite 17:13.76
36 Graham Smith Pittsburgh North Cycling 17:30.98
37 Reece Walborn Susquenita 17:31.52
38 Nolen Leh Owen J. Roberts 17:32.78
39 Brody Salai Pittsburgh North Cycling 17:38.90
40 Milo Thomas Pittsburgh East Composite 17:44.46
41 Gavin Darnell Plum Mustang MTB 17:53.14
42 Quinn Porter Pittsburgh East Composite 18:00.75
43 Lucas Odell Hellbenders Avon Grove 18:08.41
44 Samuel Barger State College Area Crows MTB 18:20.68
45 Luca Drumm PA Independent 18:51.45
46 Landon Keech Owen J. Roberts 19:19.42
47 Gavin Benini Cumberland Valley 19:30.66
48 Nick Green Pittsburgh North Cycling 19:56.01
49 Dixzen Bankowski York Composite Cycling Club 20:07.06
50 Anthony Menzietti Plum Mustang MTB 21:14.44
51 Maurice Davidson PA Independent 21:42.35
52 Alexander Hicks Laurel Highlands Composite 23:11.33
53 Hudson Kwon Great Valley High School 23:45.76
54 Nash Yount Danville Hammers Composite 24:04.83
55 Caleb Westover Plum Mustang MTB 24:07.13
56 Gabriel Hernandez Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 25:33.16
57 Eli Keebaugh Carlisle Area Composite 26:01.44
58 Bobby Capanna Pittsburgh East Composite 34:46.05

Men 8th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Singer Cumberland Valley 11:55.76
2 Dane Sutcliffe Owen J. Roberts 12:21.13
3 Barrett Bugler Adams County Gettysburg 12:24.28
4 Duncan Leithead Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 12:24.75
5 Teague Hunner Lehigh Valley Composite West 12:27.15
6 James Petroff West Shore Composite South 12:34.93
7 Jaxon Roberts Elizabethtown Area School District 12:58.69
8 Boden Zalewski Laurel Highlands Composite 12:59.52
9 Jaren Warner Susquenita 13:00.50
10 Hudson Howard Laurel Highlands Composite 13:02.38
11 Henry Wengert Lebanon Valley Composite 13:05.40
12 Liam Coetzee Great Valley High School 13:09.97
13 Lucas Morrill Tredyffrin Easttown District 13:10.12
14 Josiah Hippensteel Carlisle Area Composite 13:12.30
15 Ben Lincoln Phoenixville Inferno Composite 13:18.28
16 Van Martin Twin Valley School 13:19.59
17 Calder Anderson West Shore Composite North 13:20.59
18 Alexander Bartholomew Owen J. Roberts 13:22.41
19 Remy Depietropaolo Phoenixville Inferno High School 13:24.17
20 Devan Paul Plum Mustang MTB 13:35.30
21 Trevor Krull Laurel Highlands Composite 13:36.57
22 Ben Witmer Carlisle Area High School 13:38.48
23 Joshua Sciuchetti Delco Revolution Radnor 13:45.08
24 Zack Goeckel Susquenita 13:45.22
25 Chase Koller Twin Valley School 13:45.30
26 Cliff Wang Tredyffrin Easttown District 13:48.38
27 Andrew Picco Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School 13:54.01
28 Jacob Mcconnell Dauphin Composite 13:55.50
29 Henry Pine Carlisle Area High School 13:57.70
30 Hudson Phillips State College Area Crows MTB 14:05.14
31 Aidan Long Twin Valley School 14:10.32
32 Roman Lorence Pittsburgh North Cycling 14:21.45
33 Nolan Moose French Creek Composite 14:24.93
34 Maxwell Hoover Cumberland Valley 14:30.48
35 Caden Mikulsky Laurel Highlands Composite 14:33.06
36 Daniel Nelson Great Valley High School 14:42.95
37 Dillon Groff PA Independent 14:43.91
38 Thomas Barr Twin Valley School 14:48.43
39 Finn Kwon Great Valley High School 14:48.72
40 Chris Bienick Downingtown District 14:52.19
41 Mike Carl York Composite Cycling Club 14:52.54
42 Maximus Greer Inferno East Composite 14:53.80
43 Mason Joiner Lycoming County Composite 15:10.00
44 Sean Mattes Lehigh Valley Composite East 15:13.47
45 Aaden Benigni Pittsburgh North Cycling 15:13.58
46 Jackson Trump York Composite Dallastown 15:16.42
47 Quillan Phillips State College Area Crows MTB 15:16.85
48 Jackson Kiss Pittsburgh East Composite 15:21.66
49 Quinn Kelley Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 15:22.98
50 Parker Vanwert Lower Bucks Composite 15:25.29
51 Stephen Dubnicay Plum Mustang MTB 15:36.80
52 Jack Beasley PA Independent 15:36.82
53 Lucas Wright Pittsburgh West Composite 15:42.11
54 Caiden Shaddick Pittsburgh West Composite 15:46.26
55 Malachi Thompson West Shore Composite South 15:47.69
56 Oliver Mccallum Danville Hammers Composite 15:48.09
57 Isaac Peluso Pittsburgh West Composite 15:50.58
58 Christian Watson Keystone Composite 15:50.76
59 Jonah Conville Lebanon Valley Composite 15:51.15
60 Patrick Lennon Hershey 15:56.33
61 Tristan Adams Susquenita 16:01.70
62 Jd Stewart Downingtown District 16:03.83
63 Landon Coy York Composite Cycling Club 16:17.16
64 Luke Ryan Lebanon Valley Composite 16:29.02
65 William Arnold West Shore Composite South 17:06.02
66 Trevor Penning Great Valley Composite 17:07.40
67 Benjamin Mcconnel Dauphin Composite 17:14.92
68 Noah Zeljak State College Area Crows MTB 17:20.15
69 Brayden Bingham Twin Valley School 17:24.40
70 James Mcdevitt Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 17:42.58
71 Hunter Orme Phoenixville Inferno High School 18:01.08
72 Ethan Mertz Governor Mifflin High School 18:07.86
73 Taylor Oesterling Susquenita 19:58.37
74 Davy Reyes State College Area Crows MTB 20:16.18
75 Noah Frantz Lycoming County Composite 21:41.23
76 Alexander Johnson Twin Valley School 21:51.13
77 Oliver Yochim Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 23:43.07
78 Austin Biggar Owen J. Roberts 24:35.84
79 Kiran Baraniak Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 24:50.48
80 Garrett Louder Plum Mustang MTB 25:03.89

Men 9th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jasper Estes Adams County Gettysburg 16:47.39
2 Garrett Hummel Laurel Highlands Composite 17:11.13
3 Reese Stauffer Elizabethtown Area School District 17:16.58
4 Carsen Toothman Twin Valley School 17:39.92
5 Jacob Raudensky Susquenita 17:40.09
6 Max Fuller Downingtown District 17:45.72
7 Samuel Hershey Lebanon Valley Composite 17:50.90
8 Braden Kuhn Susquenita 17:54.95
9 Connor Hofstrom Lycoming County Composite 17:58.48
10 Alexandre Bradley Delco Revolution Radnor 17:59.40
11 Connor Holton Hershey 17:59.48
12 Finn Swartley Bucks County Composite 18:03.05
13 Kameron Molnar Hellbenders Avon Grove 18:07.37
14 Henry Choi Delco Revolution Strath Haven 18:15.39
15 Jaxson Draus Danville Area School District Hammers 18:40.35
16 Graham Landes Bucks County Composite 18:40.49
17 Noah Linsenbigler Carlisle Area Composite 18:41.54
18 Nate Danner Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 18:44.44
19 Nicholas Reigner Elizabethtown Area School District 18:44.89
20 Mac Dudek Delco Revolution Strath Haven 18:49.10
21 Dylan Fleming Pittsburgh East Composite 18:49.84
22 Josiah Ebersole PA Independent 18:49.95
23 Jonathan Indiveri Downingtown District 19:00.00
24 Adam Leh Owen J. Roberts 19:13.74
25 Nolan Shelton Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School 19:15.34
26 Andrew Bernt Danville Hammers Composite 19:15.99
27 Joshua Sollenberger Adams County Gettysburg 19:16.90
28 Austin Gaulding Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 19:23.92
29 Jonathan Wang Tredyffrin Easttown District 19:40.38
30 Ty Gearhart Danville Hammers Composite 19:48.25
31 Caleb Weiman Downingtown Composite 19:55.96
32 Quentin Hoffman-aho Danville Hammers Composite 20:01.24
33 River Pongan Downingtown District 20:03.14
34 Thomas Cihlar Twin Valley School 20:10.10
35 Liam Tierney Keystone Abington Heights 20:14.17
36 Wesley Keohane Tredyffrin Easttown District 20:20.71
37 Cameran Willis Lebanon Valley Composite 20:20.91
38 Jacob Neff Lehigh Valley Composite West 20:20.99
39 Xavier Narber State College Area Crows MTB 20:28.91
40 Clayton Barger State College Area Crows MTB 20:31.04
41 Brayden Cockerill Keystone Composite 21:05.18
42 Benjamin Rose French Creek Composite 21:05.82
43 Caleb Sellers Adams County Gettysburg 21:11.73
44 Bronson Strayer West Shore Composite South 21:13.97
45 Jonathan Garber Laurel Highlands Composite 21:20.79
46 Tyler Massey Lower Bucks Composite 21:21.57
47 Matthew Shields Owen J. Roberts 21:38.24
48 Christian Hoke Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 21:59.01
49 Ben Stoak Susquenita 22:30.14
50 Ian Robinson Dauphin Composite 23:17.27
51 Dylon Sheaffer Hershey 23:18.52
52 Grant Mckeough SoMont Abington 23:20.15
53 Ryan Staszowski Downingtown District 23:20.17
54 Julian Flamini Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School 23:44.72
55 Gavin Siwicki Owen J. Roberts 24:25.62
56 Jason Li Pittsburgh East Composite 24:49.00
57 Brady Li Tredyffrin Easttown District 25:49.60
58 Mark Conlow Twin Valley School 25:58.52
59 Benny Dadalt Danville Hammers Composite 26:56.89
60 Maximus Hasch Laurel Highlands Composite 29:16.94
61 Jackson Bryant Hershey 33:07.21

Men JV2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Canaan Toothman Twin Valley School 17:23.91
2 Jacob Kaltz Pittsburgh West Composite 17:36.05
3 William Watt Keystone Abington Heights 17:54.87
4 Jake White Tredyffrin Easttown District 18:02.15
5 John D'agostino West Shore Composite South 18:06.79
6 Joey Muzyka French Creek Composite 18:11.75
7 Ezra Rocco Plum Mustang MTB 18:20.79
8 Sebastian Wegner Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 18:21.23
9 Johnathon Bihun Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 18:23.89
10 Evan Stumpf Twin Valley School 18:26.09
11 Colin O'neill Great Valley High School 18:34.39
12 Mac Kishel Dauphin Composite 18:34.98
13 Andrew Kline Tredyffrin Easttown District 18:42.25
14 Brayden Lighty York Composite Cycling Club 18:43.19
15 Tom Miani PA Independent 18:44.57
16 Daniel Garber Laurel Highlands Composite 18:49.71
17 Everett Haas Lower Bucks Pennsbury 18:49.89
18 Antoni Walczak Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 18:57.48
19 Jason Shaffer York Composite Cycling Club 19:05.66
20 Bryce Wolfe Danville Hammers Composite 19:06.71
21 Dean Widergren Lehigh Valley Composite East 19:09.25
22 Ocean Branco Bucks County Composite 19:12.45
23 Lucas Mercurio Great Valley High School 19:12.65
24 Ryan Veak Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 19:23.48
25 Elijah Salas Inferno East Composite 19:24.70
26 Luke Keohane Tredyffrin Easttown District 19:29.75
27 Gavin Massey Lower Bucks Composite 19:31.80
28 Sean Webb Downingtown District 19:32.64
29 Will Coaxum Lehigh Valley Composite West 19:34.60
30 Andrew Rolinson Pittsburgh West Composite 19:34.73
31 Jordan Hake West Shore Composite South 19:42.73
32 Garrett Lingle Susquenita 19:45.33
33 Julian Barchuk Great Valley High School 19:46.64
34 Malcom Melendez Lehigh Valley Composite East 19:48.42
35 Logan Schott Downingtown Composite 19:50.54
36 William Paul Dauphin Composite 19:53.92
37 Justin Brody Carlisle Area High School 20:02.10
38 Damian Dundore Lebanon Valley Composite 20:03.80
39 Dylan Daugherty Lehigh Valley Composite West 20:04.02
40 Brody Maisch Great Valley Composite 20:06.19
41 John Shaw Phoenixville Inferno High School 20:08.32
42 Jacob Henning Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 20:09.87
43 Brian Mcmonagle Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School 20:13.46
44 Cayden Schmidt Lebanon Valley Composite 20:14.57
45 Carter Isett Dauphin Composite 20:16.33
46 Kevin Bolt Twin Valley School 20:19.99
47 Keith Yost Dauphin Composite 20:23.62
48 Mason Takasawa Lebanon Valley Composite 20:23.85
49 Dominic Sirianni Pittsburgh West Composite 20:25.12
50 Nolan Orr Delco Revolution Strath Haven 20:35.61
51 Kevin Bleam French Creek Composite 20:55.42
52 Alexander Hackett Dauphin Composite 21:09.64
53 Steven Juliano York Composite Dallastown 21:23.30
54 Victor Eberhardt Twin Valley School 21:25.75
55 Gabe Nelson Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School 21:33.02
56 Ethan Krall Delco Revolution Composite 21:35.51
57 Kenneth Catena Danville Hammers Composite 21:44.07
58 Beau Toler Dauphin Composite 21:45.50
59 Shane Olstad Phoenixville Inferno High School 21:48.05
60 Ben Lebo West Shore Composite North 21:48.21
61 Wade Heffron Adams County Composite 21:53.35
62 Zackary Carl York Composite Cycling Club 21:54.09
63 Asher Mieloch Great Valley High School 22:08.62
64 Aaron Duffy Carlisle Area Composite 22:16.39
65 Chase Klein SoMont West Composite 22:31.36
66 Owen Withers French Creek Composite 22:37.01
67 Elliot Yochim Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 22:43.26
68 Trenton Long West Shore Composite South 22:49.88
69 Caleb Shipley Laurel Highlands Composite 22:50.30
70 Vincent Kunza Carlisle Area High School 23:06.68
71 Sam Casey Owen J. Roberts 23:27.04
72 Elliott Mathews State College Area Crows MTB 23:28.35
73 Connor Jacob Pittsburgh East Composite 23:47.96
74 Ian Bartolomeo Plum Mustang MTB 24:15.01
75 Levi Sites Elizabethtown Area School District 24:25.53
76 Evan Sheaffer Hershey 24:51.02
77 Matthew Gavin PA Independent 25:39.94
78 Ben Thomas Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 27:08.74
79 William Finnerty Susquenita 27:14.40
80 Luke Alansky Downingtown Composite 27:15.58
81 Brock Wiley Plum Mustang MTB 27:18.04
82 Nathan Shingle Plum Mustang MTB 29:45.65
83 Ian Jeffries Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 31:12.53

Men JV3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Dehart Danville Area School District Hammers 15:27.76
2 Noah Scholnick Lycoming County Composite 15:32.74
3 Will Mcever Pittsburgh East Composite 15:41.71
4 Cooper Nudy Twin Valley School 16:01.99
5 Patrick Wright Owen J. Roberts 16:08.83
6 Noah Dietrich Keystone Composite 16:08.87
7 Logan Vanderpool SoMont Abington 16:12.97
8 Jackson Brown Plum Mustang MTB 16:17.86
9 Ryan Metz Cumberland Valley 16:18.67
10 Trey Owens SoMont Cheltenham 16:19.97
11 Kevin Gares Tredyffrin Easttown District 16:28.60
12 Lucas Starner Owen J. Roberts 16:29.35
13 Becket Pottinger Pittsburgh East Composite 16:37.83
14 Braden Hostetter Susquenita 16:38.17
15 Luke Ganly Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 16:41.86
16 Dominic Harclerode Downingtown District 16:48.21
17 Lincoln Clark Parkland 16:49.37
18 Sam Holovachuk SoMont Cheltenham 16:49.56
19 Cole Altemus SoMont East Composite 16:58.20
20 Colin Winfield Parkland 16:59.15
21 Parker Breneman Elizabethtown Area School District 16:59.95
22 Gavin Blaser Parkland 17:04.58
23 ? John Danville Area School District Hammers 17:12.01
24 Donnie Stephens Keystone Composite 17:13.92
25 Bode Brennan Tredyffrin Easttown District 17:15.50
26 Matt Dooley Owen J. Roberts 17:16.66
27 Daniel Kidane Pittsburgh East Composite 17:21.31
28 Max Martin Twin Valley School 17:23.96
29 Isaac Thompson West Shore Composite South 17:27.16
30 Ian Longenberger Carlisle Area Composite 17:34.45
31 Thomas Nelson Great Valley High School 17:39.11
32 Haven Malstrom Tredyffrin Easttown District 17:40.21
33 Levi Dougherty York Composite Cycling Club 17:41.40
34 Wyatt Haegele Central Bucks West High School 17:44.45
35 Nathaniel Olmsted Great Valley Composite 17:45.87
36 Josiah Erb Elizabethtown Area School District 17:51.43
37 Seth Sollenberger Adams County Gettysburg 17:54.15
38 Emory Delss Delco Revolution Haverford 17:58.09
39 Clayton Aurentz Wyomissing Area District 17:58.27
40 Mikey Viscuso Twin Valley School 17:58.80
41 Logan Plasterer Carlisle Area High School 18:00.40
42 Christian Burk Downingtown District 18:02.62
43 Ty Mahers Twin Valley School 18:02.71
44 Logan Willrich Tredyffrin Easttown District 18:04.73
45 Andrew Watson Owen J. Roberts 18:04.90
46 Jackson Kraft Lehigh Valley Composite West 18:07.72
47 Macen Mattes Lehigh Valley Composite East 18:15.18
48 Mason George Parkland 18:20.54
49 Morgan Williams Owen J. Roberts 18:23.03
50 Jayenne Mitteer Lycoming County Composite 18:34.97
51 Alex Shields Owen J. Roberts 18:36.55
52 Keegan Anderson Plum Mustang MTB 18:41.65
53 Ryan Crill Tredyffrin Easttown District 18:47.16
54 Julian Hart Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 18:50.28
55 Ben Snyder Carlisle Area Composite 18:52.74
56 Gavin La Tredyffrin Easttown District 18:53.14
57 Daniel Reigner Elizabethtown Area School District 18:59.55
58 Jayden Vasquez Twin Valley School 18:59.58
59 Carter Kishbaugh Danville Hammers Composite 19:03.72
60 Scott Creason Elizabethtown Area School District 19:07.15
61 Liam Haenn Tredyffrin Easttown District 19:15.11
62 Matteo Ferri Phoenixville Inferno High School 19:16.14
63 Finn Keeler Wyomissing Area District 19:19.68
64 Aaron Tomanchek Keystone Composite 19:26.84
65 Ricky Torres Keystone Composite 19:33.16
66 Mason Breidenstine Lebanon Valley Composite 19:36.10
67 Maddox Weirich Phoenixville Inferno Composite 19:38.91
68 Luke Thompson West Shore Composite South 19:39.52
69 Isaac Kuhn Keystone Composite 19:47.16
70 Finley Biegler Twin Valley School 19:50.10
71 Gabriel Bryson West Shore Composite South 20:11.61
72 Colin Laughman Carlisle Area High School 20:20.30
73 Zachary Turner Centre County Crows Composite 20:28.98
74 Jack Zander Carlisle Area High School 20:33.00
75 Caleb Haenn Tredyffrin Easttown District 20:51.94
76 Brandon Eyster Adams County Composite 21:09.91

Men Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Meister Twin Valley School 14:35.71
2 Jack Heiland Twin Valley School 14:58.53
3 Farren Morrell Hellbenders Avon Grove 15:13.83
4 Everett Radock Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 15:17.70
5 Austin Dotsey Owen J. Roberts 15:17.72
6 Vincent Delo Pittsburgh East Composite 15:17.74
7 Alexander Barr Lebanon Valley Composite 15:21.59
8 Andrew Zook PA Independent 15:39.49
9 Marcus Coy Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 15:42.85
10 Keller Mccluskey Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 15:49.74
11 Enoch Wynen Wyomissing Area District 15:52.95
12 Henry Shriver Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 15:56.17
13 Reid Gilmore Elizabethtown Area School District 15:56.56
14 Nole Aurentz Wyomissing Area District 15:57.35
15 Sutter Smith Pittsburgh North Cycling 15:57.62
16 Rocco Lorence Pittsburgh North Cycling 16:07.06
17 Hayden Fischer Pittsburgh North Cycling 16:10.94
18 Toby Martin PA Independent 16:15.38
19 Pearson Bruhns Delco Revolution Radnor 16:17.13
20 Adam Robinson Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 16:27.11
21 Thomas Fuener Pittsburgh North Cycling 16:29.35
22 Noah Breneman Elizabethtown Area School District 16:45.56
23 Owen Dennis Great Valley High School 17:02.81
24 Sam Hoover Cumberland Valley 17:16.55
25 Jadon Crawford Keystone Composite 17:24.16
26 Foster Weldon Downingtown District 17:47.60
27 Luke Ryan Central Bucks West High School 17:55.74
28 Hunter Naugle York Composite Cycling Club 27:01.53

Women 6th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grace Finley Pittsburgh North Cycling 16:04.70
2 Lulu Estes Adams County Gettysburg 16:09.31
3 Ava Bezak Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 16:59.43
4 Claire Bassett Downingtown District 17:17.70
5 Hadley Matheson Laurel Highlands Composite 17:19.58
6 Tessa Bracken Delco Revolution Composite 18:36.23
7 Izabell Roney Adams County Composite 18:39.60
8 Naomi Bailey Danville Hammers Composite 19:49.06
9 Amelia Marks Danville Area School District Hammers 20:32.60
10 Athaliah Ettiene Pittsburgh West Composite 20:51.97
11 Callie Webb Downingtown District 21:10.30
12 Mae Cihlar Twin Valley School 21:50.51
13 Susan Brace Adams County Composite 22:23.70
14 Margo Howard Laurel Highlands Composite 22:57.02
15 Elise Neff Lehigh Valley Composite West 23:36.75
16 Tessa Barnes Cumberland Valley 25:37.26
17 Ryleigh Madden Phoenixville Inferno High School 31:41.06
18 Violet Bellott Danville Area School District Hammers 33:38.27

Women 7th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Addison Hafer Danville Area School District Hammers 13:07.07
2 Paisley Crawford Keystone Composite 13:53.86
3 Lucy Ayers West Shore Composite South 13:55.39
4 Mia Troiani Pittsburgh North Cycling 14:20.96
5 Clarissa Ambler Carlisle Area High School 14:55.26
6 Chloe Schirg Keystone Composite 14:57.79
7 Mira Fuller Downingtown District 16:52.34
8 Elizabeth Lincoln Phoenixville Inferno Composite 17:57.02
9 Amelia Keller Downingtown Composite 18:01.87
10 Olivia Roussey Phoenixville Inferno High School 18:37.87
11 Tora Hasch Laurel Highlands Composite 18:54.96
12 Audra Gilmore Elizabethtown Area School District 19:57.53
13 Evelyn Scholz Lehigh Valley Composite West 21:10.61
14 Eva Haas Lower Bucks Pennsbury 21:12.64
15 Elise Liechty Downingtown District 22:52.54

Women 8th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lily Johnson Delco Revolution Composite 12:38.63
2 Tessa Fix Lehigh Valley Composite West 13:17.02
3 Emma Wetten Great Valley Composite 13:50.