These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 2

(79 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Perezluha BikeRayUSA 3:21:17
2 Jonathan Marshall Round Here Racing 3:21:32
3 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing 3:21:32
4 Andrew Quinn Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:32
5 Brad Warren J.A.M Fund / NCC 3:21:32
6 Kurt Schmid CCB Racing 3:21:32
7 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:21:32
8 Tadeusz Marszalek 3:21:32
9 Nicholas Maimone Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid Training Sy 3:21:32
10 Donny Green J.A.M Fund / NCC 3:21:32
11 Joseph Reis C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:21:32
12 Tristan Baldwin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:21:32
13 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 3:21:32
14 Keith Kelly Upton Bass Racing 3:21:32
15 Jason Hettenbaugh Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 3:21:32
16 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance 3:21:32
17 Michael Retzlaff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:32
18 Walker Owen Cutaway/3 Sports 3:21:32
19 Chad Young CCB Racing 3:21:32
20 John Harris CCB Racing 3:21:32
21 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:21:32
22 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:32
23 Evan Thomas 3:21:32
24 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:32
25 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing 3:21:32
26 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 3:21:32
27 Tim Weiler XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 3:21:32
28 Benjamin Coleman 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:21:32
29 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:32
30 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:21:32
31 Joshua Leibowitz 3:21:32
32 Benjamin Salibra Bike Loft East Racing Team 3:21:32
33 Adam Bry MIT / FXDD 3:21:32
34 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Upton Bass Racing 3:21:32
35 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 3:21:32
36 Krystian Rynkiewicz Optimum Performance 3:21:32
37 Evan Murphy CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:32
38 Soren Jensen CRCA / Rapha Racing NYC 3:21:32
39 John Badessa Arc-En-Ciel Racing 3:21:32
40 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM 3:21:32
41 Jackson Weber J.A.M Fund / NCC 3:21:32
42 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:32
43 Christopher Kohnle CVC/Subaru of New England 3:21:32
44 Daniel Bensen 3:21:32
45 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:32
46 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 3:21:32
47 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.co 3:21:32
48 Brian Sacawa Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid Training Sy 3:21:32
49 Michael Boardman CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:32
50 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:21:32
51 Erik Levinsohn Boston Bicycle School 3:21:32
52 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 3:21:32
53 Christopher Raymond Boston Bicycle School 3:21:32
54 David Costa Farm Team Elite 3:21:32
55 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:21:32
56 Ben Rickey Cutaway/3 Sports 3:21:32
57 Rickey Visinski Upton Bass Racing 3:21:32
58 Alex Cox CCB Racing 3:21:32
59 Fred Thomas OA/CycleMania 3:21:32
60 David Brookes Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:32
61 Dereck Treadwell 3:21:32
62 Dylan Pudiak Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:21:32
63 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling 3:21:32
64 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 3:21:32
65 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team 3:23:51
66 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 3:23:51
67 Aaron Hall 3:23:59
68 David Anthony CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:24:14
69 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM 3:26:09
70 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 3:26:36
71 Dan Netzer Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 3:28:44
72 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:30:31
73 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 3:31:10
74 Nathan Davis Colavita Racing 3:41:01
75 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 3:41:35

Men 3

(86 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 3:19:55
2 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:19:55
3 Timothy Ahearn 3:19:55
4 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:21:16
5 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 3:21:16
6 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board 3:21:16
7 Robert Bonelli Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:21:16
8 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:21:16
9 Keith Reynolds Bikeman.com 3:21:16
10 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing 3:21:16
11 Omri Roden The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz NY 3:21:16
12 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 3:21:16
13 Connor Walsh CVC/Subaru of New England 3:21:16
14 Peter Sullivan Ata Cyle Fit Lab 3:21:16
15 Mark Hatherley winners edge 3:21:16
16 Brian Devaney UVM Cycling 3:21:16
17 Darren Glasford Winners Edge 3:21:16
18 William Morris REVEL Racing/CycleLife 3:21:16
19 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish 3:21:16
20 Eli Mernit CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:16
21 Jack Macclarence Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p.b. Corner Cycle 3:21:16
22 Avery Wilson HPC/List 3:21:16
23 Kyle Murphy MASH SF 3:21:16
24 Zachary Rogers Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS 3:21:16
25 Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:21:16
26 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 3:21:16
27 Sidney Mayho MADISON 3:21:16
28 Jason Millas CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:21:16
29 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 3:21:16
30 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:16
31 Fred Dreier CRCA/FinKraft 3:21:16
32 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club 3:21:16
33 Chad Swanger Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:21:16
34 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:21:16
35 Anthony Eisley CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:21:16
36 Nick Pignatello iii CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:21:16
37 Kiel Gosselin Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley Velo 3:21:16
38 Nathan Goates Mountainside p/b City Islanders 3:21:16
39 Bryan Mcgill CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:21:16
40 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 3:21:16
41 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 3:21:16
42 Hunter Resek C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:21:16
43 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:21:16
44 Paul Mcmahon CCB Racing 3:21:16
45 Brandon Freyer Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:21:16
46 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:16
47 Alexander Barouh CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:21:16
48 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycles 3:21:16
49 Gabriel Remillard CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:21:16
50 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 3:21:16
51 Graham Macbeth CRCA/Setanta 3:21:16
52 Isaac Dancy 3:21:16
53 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 3:21:16
54 Steve Lachance GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:21:16
55 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:16
56 Johnathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:16
57 Donald Snoop jr. Favatas TRT Bicycles 3:21:16
58 Patrick Walle Minerva Design Cycling Team 3:21:16
59 Alan Royek Mountainside p/b City Islanders 3:21:16
60 Stefan Zavislan Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 3:21:16
61 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:21:16
62 Daniel Caridi Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:21:16
63 Brian Suto Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p/b Corner Cycle 3:21:16
64 Henoch Getz Scotto's Pizza / crca 3:21:16
65 Alexandre Gagnon IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:21:16
66 Jeff Brown Cycle-Smart 3:21:16
67 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 3:21:16
68 Karl Zahn UVM Cycling 3:21:16
69 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 3:21:16
70 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 3:21:16
71 Jacob King Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:16
72 Robin Liston Mason Racing 3:21:16
73 John michael Hackett Onion River Sports 3:21:16
74 Zachary Ulissi MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:21:16
75 Dylan Nord CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC 3:21:16
76 Jean-philippe Pellerin IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:22:41
77 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:24:32
78 Morgan Dow Team IFG 3:26:23
79 Bill Irving Favata's Bicycle Shop 3:26:23
80 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:29:45
81 Tom Robson Mountainside p/b City Islanders 3:51:27
82 Benjamin Cornish CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GFCapital 3:51:27
83 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 3:56:27

Men 4

(73 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo 2:22:11
2 William Rigler CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC 2:22:11
3 Cory Small Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p.b. Corner Cycle 2:22:11
4 Lorenzo Serra Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:22:11
5 Anthony Smith Winners Edge 2:22:11
6 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:22:11
7 Jonathan Bocina Liberty Cycle 2:22:11
8 Philip Josolowitz-luce Ride Brooklyn! 2:22:11
9 Ben Turrell CRCA / FGX Racing 2:22:11
10 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 2:22:11
11 Andrew Weinstein Princeton University 2:22:11
12 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:22:11
13 John Pescatore 2:22:11
14 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 2:22:11
15 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing 2:22:11
16 Micha Ophir CRCA / enduranceWERX 2:22:11
17 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles 2:22:11
18 Bryan Guenther CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:22:11
19 Peter Vollers, jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 2:22:11
20 Louis Bregou Team Alpine Clinic RCN 2:22:11
21 Michael Anderson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:22:11
22 Brennan Berardo 2:22:11
23 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 2:22:11
24 Chandler Boynton GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:22:11
25 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycles 2:22:11
26 Anthony Mazzella CRCA / Sids Bikes NYC 2:22:11
27 Raymond Willard Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle 2:22:11
28 John Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 2:22:11
29 Tommy Shebell Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 2:22:11
30 James Nord Rapha Racing NYC 2:22:11
31 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 2:22:11
32 Jayson Jacobs W&D Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 2:22:11
33 Mark david Mcpherson Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 2:22:11
34 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 2:22:11
35 Andrew Tripp Onion River Sports 2:22:11
36 Braedan Weller berkshire bike and board 2:22:11
37 Josh Gonsenhauser Mac 5 Racing/Gvcc 2:22:11
38 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:22:11
39 Che'quan Richardson Winners Edge 2:22:11
40 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:22:11
41 Paul Frandsen Mountainside p/b City Islanders 2:22:11
42 Kuat Yessenov MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:22:11
43 Erik Lavoie WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 2:22:11
44 William Bosch Bethel Cycle 2:22:11
45 Greg Mcelravy UVM Cycling 2:22:11
46 Norman Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 2:22:11
47 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 2:22:11
48 Geremia Ortega CCB Racing 2:22:11
49 David Richardson Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 2:22:11
50 Mike Golay Hup United 2:22:11
51 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club 2:22:11
52 Robert Allaway VOX Racing 2:22:11
53 Paul Yeates Signature/Rockstar Games 2:22:11
54 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 2:22:11
55 Jb Haglund Mountainside p/b City islanders 2:22:11
56 Gavin Hess Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole 2:22:11
57 Caleb Batchelder Ascension Cycling 2:22:11
58 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse Racing 2:22:11
59 Steven Ji MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:22:11
60 Douglas Chrystall Boston Road Club 2:22:11
61 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing 2:22:11
62 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 2:22:11
63 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 2:22:11
64 David Blume CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 2:24:09
65 Nicholas White Team Martys 2:24:44
66 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 2:30:28
67 Joe Gaziano Liberty Cycle 2:30:30
68 Terry Batchelder Ascension Cycling 2:40:53
69 Seth Demarrais Dr. Naylor's Racing 2:42:04
70 Yohsuke Takakura Dr. Naylor's Racing 2:42:04
71 Maurice Osorio CRCA /Scotto's wood fired pizza 2:57:38

Men 40+

(40 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:16:06
2 Stephen Badger Bethel Cycle 2:16:06
3 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 2:16:48
4 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 2:16:48
5 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 2:16:48
6 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 2:16:48
7 Douglas Thompson CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles 2:16:48
8 Alan Cote BikeReg.com 2:16:48
9 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport 2:16:48
10 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:16:48
11 Andrew Hannaford TEAM IFG BY CYCLELOGIK/ENDUROSPORT 2:16:48
12 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forensic 2:16:48
13 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:16:48
14 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 2:16:48
15 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 2:16:48
16 Jeremy Brazeal CVC/Subaru of New England 2:16:48
17 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 2:16:48
18 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 2:16:48
19 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 2:16:48
20 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Studio 2:16:48
21 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 2:16:48
22 Michael Burris Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 2:16:48
23 Kevin Bessett 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:16:48
24 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 2:16:48
25 Matthew Emeott Bethel Cycle 2:16:48
26 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:16:48
27 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:16:48
28 Michael Drexel 2:16:48
29 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:16:48
30 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 2:16:48
31 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:16:48
32 Mark Dakoulas First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:16:48
33 Marvin Wang Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 2:16:48
34 James Willsey GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:16:48
35 Geoff Martin 2:16:48
36 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:16:48
37 Steven Bonadio Arc-En-Ciel Racing 2:19:09
38 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:21:23
39 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 2:31:08
40 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:09:31

Men 50+

(50 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Batke Carbon Racing 2:15:37
2 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:15:37
3 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle 2:16:08
4 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 2:16:08
5 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 2:16:08
6 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 Team for Autism Awareness 2:16:08
7 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 2:16:08
8 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 2:16:08
9 James Nash CCB Racing 2:16:08
10 Stephen Taylor Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 2:16:08
11 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 2:16:08
12 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:16:08
13 Eric Pearce Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.com 2:16:08
14 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:16:08
15 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles/Rockstar 2:16:08
16 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 2:16:08
17 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:16:08
18 Kevin Mosher CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles 2:16:08
19 William Thompson CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles 2:16:08
20 Scott Klion Valley Bike & Ski Werks 2:16:08
21 David Znamierowski Orthapedic Associates (OA) 2:16:08
22 Mark Herbst AQUILA/RACER SPORTIF/MATTAMY HOMES 2:16:08
23 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 2:16:08
24 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 2:16:08
25 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:16:08
26 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 2:16:08
27 Scott Loring CLR-CLRRacing.com 2:16:08
28 Ad Bax Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 2:16:08
29 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 2:16:08
30 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:16:08
31 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 2:16:08
32 John Healy NorEast Cycling 2:16:08
33 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 2:16:08
34 John Newton Chester County Velo 2:16:08
35 Guy Poirier Bethel Cycle 2:16:08
36 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 2:16:08
37 Chuck Officer Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycles 2:16:08
38 Stuart Coulter Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycles 2:16:08
39 Kevin Fitzmaurice Bethel Cycle 2:16:08
40 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:16:08
41 Fred Loucks Nor East Cycling 2:18:46
42 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 2:19:09
43 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing 2:19:39
44 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania 2:19:39
45 Bob Guatelli CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 2:19:39
46 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:35:53
47 James Kelly Liberty Cycle 2:40:49
48 Hans Hansen Chiesa della Bici 2:40:49
49 Claudio Torres 2:57:01

Men 60+

(10 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.com 2:15:37
2 Michael Kranzley CCB Racing 2:16:08
3 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING 2:16:08
4 Dave Viney eRace Cancer Cycling Team 2:16:08
5 Robert Dillon GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:19:39
6 Glenn Franklin Winner's Edge 2:30:28
7 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 2:40:49
8 Ronnie Poplar 2:40:49
9 Stan Barton 2:40:49
10 David Holmander Blue Steel Cyclery 3:01:31

Men Pro/1

(56 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 3:24:41
2 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Foundation 3:24:41
3 Wyatt Stoup Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:24:41
4 David Novak Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid Training Sy 3:24:41
5 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:24:41
6 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:24:41
7 Brendan Housler Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:24:41
8 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:24:41
9 Nicolas Ammerlaan Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:24:41
10 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:24:41
11 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:24:41
12 Sydney Charles W.S. UNITED - MANGOSEED/LUCARELLI & CASTALDI 3:24:41
13 John Hunter Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:24:41
14 Mark Langlands Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
15 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:24:41
16 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School 3:24:41
17 Amos Brumble CCB racing 3:24:41
18 Geoffroy Dussault Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
19 Sean Mccarthy J.A.M Fund / NCC 3:24:41
20 Antoine Duchesne Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
21 Zach Hughes Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
22 Robert Ralph Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:24:41
23 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 3:24:41
24 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
25 Chris Ballestrini Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
26 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 3:24:41
27 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 3:24:41
28 William Blackburn Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:24:41
29 Jeffery Muise Coastal Financial Credit Union 3:24:41
30 Andrew Mccullough Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:24:41
31 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School 3:24:41
32 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:24:41
33 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 3:24:41
34 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:24:41
35 Kirk Carlsen Full Circle pb Pure Gear 3:24:41
36 Charles Mccarthy 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:24:41
37 Stuart Mcmanus CCB Racing 3:24:41
38 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:24:41
39 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School 3:24:41
40 Jean-françois Racine Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
41 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:24:41
42 Tim Johnson Volkswagen/peopleforbikes/Cannondale 3:24:41
43 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 3:24:41
44 James Piccoli Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:24:41
45 Charly Vives Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 3:24:41
46 Kianoush Missaghi Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:24:41
47 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 3:24:41
48 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA 3:24:41
49 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 3:24:41
50 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:24:41
51 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 3:24:41
52 Justin Purificati Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:28:49
53 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:30:43
54 Wesley Kline BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:35:30
55 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School 3:38:05
56 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:38:05

Women 1/2

(28 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lenore Pipes RIDECLEAN/PatentIt.com 2:36:28
2 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 2:36:28
3 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:36:28
4 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 2:36:28
5 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 2:36:28
6 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 2:36:28
7 Patty Buerkle Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat 2:36:28
8 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 2:36:28
9 Nicole Mitchell Winner's Edge 2:36:28
10 Frances Morrison J.A.M Fund / NCC 2:36:28
11 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 2:36:28
12 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:36:28
13 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclasse Racing 2:36:28
14 Rachel Warner FCS/Rouse p/b Mr.Restore 2:36:28
15 Katie Quinn MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:36:28
16 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 2:36:28
17 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team 2:36:28
18 Laura Meadley MVP Health Care Cycling 2:36:28
19 Casey Kelly MVP Health Care Cycling 2:36:28
20 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 2:36:28
21 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 2:36:28
22 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team 2:36:28
23 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital 2:36:28
24 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 2:36:28
25 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:36:28
26 Amanda Watson Edlow Intl. p/b BikeBeat 2:36:28
27 Heather Voisin 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:36:28
28 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:01:27

Women 3/4

(45 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team 1:45:39
2 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc-En-Ciel Racing 1:45:39
3 Cecilia Davis-hayes IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:45:39
4 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 1:45:39
5 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 1:45:39
6 Shelly Mckee NovoFit/Compass 360 Racing 1:45:39
7 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 1:45:39
8 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO II 1:45:39
9 Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen 1:45:39
10 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 1:45:39
11 Milica Wren Stampede! 1:45:39
12 Susan Myers CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycles 1:45:39
13 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 1:45:39
14 Emma White Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team 1:45:39
15 Stacey Barbossa Colavita/espnW NJ 1:45:39
16 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 1:45:39
17 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team 1:45:39
18 Susanna Piller Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team 1:45:39
19 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 1:45:39
20 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:45:39
21 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 1:45:39
22 Renee Engelhardt CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 1:45:39
23 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclasse 1:45:39
24 Anneliese Haines CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 1:45:39
25 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 1:45:39
26 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:45:39
27 Katy Chaffin Jimenez Velo Sport/CRCA 1:45:39
28 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 1:45:39
29 Sandra Deegan Novofit Compass 360 Racing 1:45:39
30 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 1:45:39
31 Melissa Lafleur BONK! Support 1:46:43
32 Emily Reynolds Bikeman.com 1:46:43
33 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 1:46:43
34 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cycles 1:46:52
35 Lynn Cochrane Cycling Concepts Racing Team 1:46:52
36 Veni Ercegovic CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycles 1:46:52
37 Luci Olewinski CRCA/Rockstar Games/SIgnature Cycles 1:46:52
38 Kelley Fitzgerald Stage5/Cycling Fusion 1:48:47
39 Gina Rocco CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 1:49:23
40 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 1:51:42
41 Jennifer Defalco Colavita/espnW NJ 1:52:29
42 Jordan Dube Central Wheel- GHCC 1:52:47
43 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 1:52:54
44 Heather Roque Tokio Marine Group 1:55:39
45 Melissa Sotelo Trisports/Eclipse 2:08:18

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with