These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Ward Rare Disease Cycling/ Kes 1:23:01.1
2 Alexander Barr 1:23:01.5
3 Aidan Liston Shark River Devo 1:23:15.2
4 Pearson Bruhns Delco Rpm 1:23:29.9
5 Owen Trager Acdd 1:25:19.3
6 Austin Dotsey Baba's Bucha 1:25:29.7
7 Oskar Zorn Capital Bicycle Racing Cl 1:25:47.6
8 Matias Rodriguez Essex Off-Road 1:25:50.2
9 Brendan Monahan 717CYCLING 1:26:12.1
10 Ian Borres Kelly Benefits Strategies 1:27:03.0
11 Patrick Wright Baba's Bucha 1:27:51.8
12 Ryan Cooke Atlantic County Dirt Devi 1:28:04.5
13 Dean Yager Marty's Cycle Club 1:30:36.8
14 Corey Wertz Atlantic County Dirt Devi 1:31:50.6
15 James Defelice Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 1:33:22.5
16 Matthew Kugler Caffinators Racing 28:59.1
DNF Max Fronhofer Capital Bike racing club/Grey Ghost Bicycles DNF

Men Cat 1 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Longstaff Scooters Bike Shop 1:19:33.2
2 Christopher Dunand 1:20:47.5
3 Evaldoreis Liberato 1:21:43.9
4 Julian Fernandes 1:23:07.0
5 Zachary Olsen 1:24:37.2
6 Pedro Rofu Team Rofu 1:24:55.0
7 Alexander Trifunovic Insight Development Team 1:25:50.4
8 Lorenzo Diaz Specialized Glass Co. Cyc 1:30:30.6
9 Scott Molnar Cutters Bike Shop Bethleh 1:35:18.3

Men Cat 1 40-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Barr 1:20:28.6
2 Szymon Niemotko Team Aistriu 1:21:48.9
3 Travis Harnish 1:22:09.6
4 Juan Grisales Banditos 1:22:10.3
5 Duberney Cardona Specialized Glass Co. Cyc 1:22:10.9
6 Paul Fronhofer Grey Ghost Bicycles 1:22:38.0
7 Ajay Dixon Team Cycle Works 1:22:40.7
8 Jeff Thomas Trestle Bridge Racing 1:23:13.6
9 Mike Dotsey Baba's Bucha 1:23:49.7
10 Saverio Fiorino Banditos Ny 1:23:52.8
11 Jeremy Short Mtbnj.com - Halter's 1:23:57.7
12 Erik Leaver National Capital Velo Clu 1:26:02.1
13 Fred Grafe Trestle Bridge Racing 1:26:03.5
14 Ian Cronin Team Aistriu 1:26:22.2
15 Matthew Vahey Trestle Bridge Racing (tb 1:26:22.5
16 Ryan Keown Shirk's Bike Shop 1:27:02.3
17 Tom Pellegrino Brands Factory Racing 1:27:02.7
18 Ryan Swartz Rare Disease Cycling / Ke 1:27:03.6
19 Michael Groves Henry's Race Team 1:27:05.5
20 Jake Margulies 1:27:22.9
21 Dave Bush Brands Factory Racing 1:28:40.0
22 Ethan Frost Henry's Bicycle Shop / Fi 1:29:49.4
23 Steven Garrelts Verge Sport 1:29:52.0
24 Seth Phillips Aistriu Cycling 1:29:52.8
25 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 1:31:21.0
26 Martin Eckman 717CYCLING 1:33:37.0
27 Juan Logrippo 1:33:59.5
28 Peter Almasi 1:34:31.6
29 Richard Tortorici iii R-Cubed 1:35:26.6
30 Ken Avery Vittoria 1:40:40.4
DNF Timothy Leithead Rare Disease Cycling/Keswick Cycles DNF
DNF Jeffrey Miller Deno's Wonder Wheel DNF

Men Cat 1 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Johnston 1:25:22.9
2 Blair Saunders Activeyards 1:25:23.1
3 David Kahl 1:25:24.3
4 Martin Mrugal Trestle Bridge Racing 1:25:28.1
5 David Grant 1:26:58.3
6 Carl Reglar Aistriu/giant 1:28:27.2
7 Robert Watts Njcx Project 1:30:22.6
8 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:31:35.6
9 Erik Deitz Team Bikeway/cannondale 1:33:53.5
10 Boris Trifunovic Insight Development Team 1:35:44.7
11 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft/team Bulldog 1:40:45.2
12 Steven Heger Sportif 1:41:41.9
13 Cory Schaeffer 717CYCLING 1:47:06.0
14 Jarrett Book Scooters Bike Shop 1:48:03.8
15 Neal Sapp Porsche Track Experience 30:21.3
DNF Kurt Dericks Skylands Cycling DNF
DNF Keith Ryan AXIS DNF

Men Cat 2 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Marich Jstw 57:34.6
2 Mazen Lazar 58:01.1
3 Zeke Dixon The Cycle Works 58:01.3
4 Luke Verrecchia 58:13.3
5 Isaac Linden Camden County Mountain Bi 58:53.5
6 Max Stoll 59:12.6
7 Isaiah Pinto St. Joseph's Prep 59:55.0
8 Henry Zellers 717CYCLING 1:00:03.3
9 Chase O'donell 1:01:02.2
10 Nolan Schurter West Morris Chainbreakers 1:01:40.4
11 Jason Batin Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 1:02:35.2
12 Harrison Shea Saint Joseph 1:03:01.1
13 Dawson Povilaitis East Morris Rockies 1:03:01.6
14 Evan Whitworth Caffinators Racing 1:03:01.8
15 Riley Higgins R-Cubed 1:03:28.8
16 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 1:03:29.1
17 Nathan Kovach Camden County Mtb Crew 1:06:31.0
18 Dylan Danowitz Caffinaters 1:06:39.8
19 Kenneth Delorenzo Caffinators Racing 1:06:59.0
20 Michael Foy St Josephs Prep 1:07:16.7
21 Jared Reed Caffinators Racing 1:11:03.6
22 Joseph Lilly Caffinators Racing 1:11:04.5
23 Liam Rabbitt 1:12:52.6
24 Bryant Spell Riptide Warriors 1:13:01.9
25 Cole Altemus Circle Cycle Racing 1:15:49.2
26 Ian Mckinney Fat Tire Friends 1:22:23.8
27 Gavin Abbate Caffinators 1:22:29.1
28 Colin Mccabe 1:23:31.4
29 Nick Walczak Riptide Warriors 1:30:28.5
DNF Jack Cafiero Atlantic County Dirt Devils DNF
DNF Joshua Didonna DNF
DNF Logan Heath NJCX Project DNF

Men Cat 2 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Javier Burgos Hilltop Racing Team 56:36.0
2 Tyler Eidel Linea Racing P/b Sun And 56:36.3
3 Daniel Hornung 56:53.5
4 Robert Mullen Ror Nyc 57:04.6
5 Celvin Zecena Cycling Connection 57:21.7
6 Luis Pichardo Specialized Glass Co. Cyc 58:30.4
7 Peter Reist 59:32.0
8 Nicholas Rossi Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:00:26.1
9 Ericson Tanglao 1:02:44.3
10 Elliot Olsen 1:02:55.0
11 James Cathers 1:06:55.8
12 Cody Curatolo 1:14:55.9
13 Salvatore Fischetti 39:00.0
DNF Michael Murray CS Velo DNF
DNF Kelcey Smith DNF

Men Cat 2 40-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josue Rendon Specialized Glass Co. Cyc 58:31.6
2 Billy Lieter Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 58:32.2
3 Pete Davis Atlantic County Dirt Devi 59:28.5
4 Chris Cafiero Atlantic County Dirt Devi 1:00:13.8
5 Tim Hackett 1:00:47.7
6 Matt Shaffer Infinite Multisport Triat 1:00:55.7
7 Matthew Jackson 1:01:24.5
8 Bryan Thompson Crank Addicts 1:01:29.7
9 Mario Rodriguez Mrod 1:01:38.9
10 Matt Regan Circle Cycle Racing 1:02:12.5
11 Brian Kall 1:02:42.2
12 Hugo Salinas Banditos Ny 1:03:19.1
13 Michael Trasatti Hangsterfer's Racing 1:03:21.1
14 Vitor Cardoso 1:04:01.2
15 Derek Dodds Oak Hill Velo 1:04:02.1
16 Chris Kosich 1:04:16.2
17 Kevin Brannan 1:05:05.2
18 James Rutkowski Team Stages Cycling 1:06:36.6
19 William Reed 1:06:53.3
20 David Spell 1:09:53.3
21 Tom Rabbitt 1:11:26.3
22 Oscar Rincon 1:12:13.1
23 Julius Reeves 1:15:09.2
24 Damone Watson 42:28.6

Men Cat 2 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Velardi 1:00:05.4
2 Peter Thallner Guy's Racing Club 1:00:43.4
3 Ronald Felipe Firehouse Cycles 1:02:57.4
4 James German Quality Maintenance Svc I 1:03:25.1
5 Greg Ocdinaria The Baikings 1:03:45.2
6 Ed Figaniak Team Aistriu 1:03:48.6
7 Marc Mcnabb 1:04:34.3
8 Nicholas Fradette 1:05:04.6
9 Fafar Bayat 1:06:18.1
10 Dean Radosky Scooters Bike Shop 1:06:58.0
11 Greg Carter Electrical Marketing 1:07:12.7
12 Bill Centinaro Caffinators - Coach 1:10:24.5
13 Adam Bissey 1:12:13.4
14 Bob Buechele 1:15:17.2
15 Mike Buechele 1:22:37.3
16 Sammy Sujak Giovannis Bicycle Club 1:25:30.0
17 Paul Koenig 51:04.1
DNF Joseph Funaro Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team DNF

Men Cat 3 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Duerk Essex Off Road 30:13.8
2 Paix Erbacher Atlantic County Dirt Devi 30:14.5
3 Jonah Epstein Marty 30:27.4
4 Walter Sandell 31:06.7
5 Colton Macdonald Cyclecraft Bulldogs 32:42.5
6 Beckett Campbell Caffinators Racing 32:43.4
7 Dylan Morano St Joe 32:51.1
8 Rhys Thompson Princeton Progressions 33:31.1
9 Kalsin Beavis 34:46.9
10 Brant Cass Chasm Riders 35:00.0
11 Rocco Abruzzese Caffinators Racing 35:05.3
12 Lucas Jackson Ac Dirt Devils 35:15.6
13 Teddy Dodds Oak Hill Velo 35:22.4
14 Doug Cowperthwaite 36:07.9
15 Kason Gamez 36:52.9
16 Hansen Reynolds Princeton Progressions 37:26.6
17 Matthew Hall Camden County Mountain Bi 37:28.1
18 Danny Regan Circle Cycle Racing 37:30.1
19 Matthew Meany Camden County Mtb Crew 38:25.7
20 Samuel Cowperthwaite 38:33.8
21 Jonathan Zatti Lesstalkmoride 39:17.7
22 Marc-edouard Boudreault Princeton Progressions 39:37.2
23 Logan Moore Camden County Crew 40:40.2
24 Cody Reed Caffinators Racing 42:02.7
25 Martin Rofu Team Rofu 42:40.6
26 Liam Marinelli Atlantic County Dirt Dev 49:04.7
27 Leo Rogers St. Joe's Prep 54:25.8
28 John Hall iii 1:00:47.4
DNF Bryce Anderson Jersey Shore Tidal Waves / ELEV0 DNF
DNF Nicholas Perno Camden County MTB Crew DNF

Men Cat 3 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aiden Gonzales St. Joseph 31:58.5
2 Henry Karn St Joes Prep 32:00.0
3 Nick Laughlin 33:00.6
4 Nicholas Fradette Cycle Craft Bulldogs 33:10.3
5 Patrick Sutton Camden Country Mountain B 33:20.6
6 Aaron Ottenberg Camden County Mtb Crew 33:21.4
7 Benjamin Skrobanek Caffinators 33:21.5
8 Aj Perno St Joes Prep 33:41.3
9 Filipe Alexandre Lesstalkmoride 35:11.0
10 Arman Froggatt St. Joseph 40:19.8
11 Keith Lambert 41:24.8
DNF Grant Fritzsche Camden County MTB Crew DNF
DNF Gavin Magno Cycle Craft/Bulldogs DNF

Men Cat 3 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collect 29:57.1
2 Enyers Ceballos 30:55.7
3 Malcolm Newman Road Rash Racing 31:09.4
4 Peyton Brockhoeft 31:12.8
5 Alex Mckenzie Doylestown Bike Works 31:17.5
6 Ben Harris 34:08.5
7 Anthony Mejia 42:28.3
8 Klyle Kapron 43:55.0
9 Antonio Perez 44:03.8

Men Cat 3 40-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Millstein King Kog / Sun And Air 30:35.8
2 Matt Shaffer Infinite Multisport Triat 30:46.0
3 Pierre-luc Boudreault Princeton Progressions 30:47.4
4 Eduardo Valdez Vida Cycling 31:07.7
5 Diego Rodriguez Viking Racing 31:09.7
6 Paul Beavis 31:20.6
7 Jimmy Ivy 31:30.3
8 Ken Murphy Circle Cycle Racing 31:30.3
9 Bruno Zatti Lesstalkmoride 31:38.9
10 Marc Cass Chasm Riders 31:40.8
11 Salvatore Como 31:48.4
12 Lemuel Makiling 31:52.5
13 Cleberson Alexandre Lesstalkmoride 34:06.3
14 Walter Friedrich 34:06.5
15 William Bezak Lower Merion Trailblazers 34:08.5
16 Erik Alvarez Pink Sock Racing 34:55.9
17 Alexis Gonzales 38:23.1
18 Patrick Doyle 39:05.4
19 Justin Reynolds Princeton Progressions 39:22.5
20 Jovian Yoh Team Aistriu 39:22.6
21 Mike Caraccio 41:32.5
22 Brian Lambert 44:01.4

Men Cat 3 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing 32:07.0
2 Dave Sharpe 35:18.9
3 Andy Stone 36:12.7
4 Jim Moretti 37:24.8
5 Aj Brandt Northbrook Garner Bicycle 40:36.6
6 Maurice Finnerty Team Aistriu 41:07.2
7 Richard Dolbin 45:27.9
8 Christopher Byrne Byrne Racing Llc 57:57.7
DNF Jim Bonner DNF

Men Endurance 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geoff Smith Trestle Bridge Racing 4:17:06.0
2 Daniel Larino The Valley Om P/b Two Riv 4:21:20.4
3 Jeff Mandell Elevation Zero 4:24:11.4
4 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction In 4:26:55.5
5 Anthony Groves B-Team/iperdesign 4:30:04.6
6 Leonardo Cardona Specialized Glass Co.cycl 3:59:24.9
7 Jim Small Rare Disease Cycling/kesw 4:02:00.0
8 Charlie Muller Shark River Devo 4:02:58.9
9 Brian Lariviere Cycle Craft/bulldogs 4:09:17.7
10 Jeffrey Myers 4:13:11.0
11 George Macdonald Trek/sneakers & Spoke 4:15:26.9
12 Mario Ocampo Specialized Glass Co. Cyc 4:22:51.4
13 Robert Hawkins Rescue Racing 4:25:11.1
14 Andrew Fletcher Summit Cycling Club/peddl 4:32:17.3
15 Glen Kraft 3:54:13.6
16 Robert Ost Rescue Racing 4:00:03.5
17 Robert Hess Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 4:09:02.0
18 Stephen Kravchuck Hangsterfer's Racing 4:10:48.2
19 Kyle Gatyas 4:11:34.5
20 Jason Petraco Jersey Shore Triathlon Cl 4:14:45.6
21 Hezmir Osorio Specialized Glass Co. Cyc 4:17:18.5
22 Joel Wahlsten Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 4:17:30.6
23 Austin Matlee 4:18:32.5
24 Anthony Arnold Aha / Cea 4:19:41.4
25 Thomas Beuthe 4:20:51.1
26 John Mays Lupine Lighting Systems/g 4:02:39.4
27 Keith Licata Cycle Craft/bulldogs 2:43:15.2
28 Chris Ballay Hangsterfer's Racing 2:40:24.5
29 Bruce Freehoff Dirty Jerz 3:01:30.4
30 Chris Samuel 1:28:26.7
31 Kevin Beckwith Summit Cycling Club 1:34:43.2
DNF Todd Nagy BIIIKES! DNF
DNF David Taylor Rescue Racing DNF

Men Endurance Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alden Copley Ror 4:12:30.7
2 Chad Shackelford Ror Nyc 4:12:44.1
3 Donny Green 1 Pvd Cycling 4:14:42.2
4 Nelson Odreman Hilltop Racing Team 4:14:56.1
5 Edward Ceccolini Constitution Racing 4:16:19.1
6 Michael Harding Musette 4:24:11.0
7 Jeffrey Johnson Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 4:26:54.3
8 Kevin Davie Team Propower 4:07:00.6
9 Jeffrey Slade 717CYCLING 4:15:41.0
10 Gregory Marchand Crca/to Be Determined 4:24:43.6
11 Luke Whitworth Gloucester County Gladiat 4:29:03.4
12 John O'Brien 4:02:40.2
13 Cristian Jaramillo Specialized Glass Cycling 4:04:51.1
14 Logan Smith Scooter's Bike Shop 4:10:39.3
15 Sean Higgins Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 4:24:10.4
16 Devon Pietrini Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 4:24:13.4
17 Thomas Pease Stage 1 /airline Cycles 4:27:10.7
18 Benjamin Strine 717 Cycling 2:53:33.1
19 Ian Muller Shark River Devo 3:26:52.6
20 Corey Williams Crca/to Be Determined 3:32:12.1
21 Eder Hidalgo Arias Racing 3:34:58.6
22 John Arias Specialize Glass Co/ Aria 3:40:44.2
23 David Smith 3:47:41.8
24 Gavin Kravchuck Caffinators Racing 3:56:00.0
25 Jonathan Tracy Team Knob Bro 3:59:47.3
26 Joseph Dodd-o 4:18:34.9
27 Ryan Stahnke Trestle Bridge Racing 2:22:15.4
28 Timothy Byrne No Limits Endurance 3:04:59.4
29 Christopher Mcnamara Jersey Shoretidal Waves 1:10:36.7
DNF Vincent Crispino Bennett's Bicycle's DNF

Men Endurance Open/Non-Series

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Owens Chombing 2:32:50.9
2 Ronal Riascos Specialized Glass Co. Cyc 2:42:07.3
3 Matthew Defelice Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 2:48:10.4
4 Bryan Galatro Team Stages 3:05:18.8
5 Tom Keeth V5/crca 3:05:19.2
6 Erasmo Valdez 3:05:54.3
7 Joe Pateman Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 2:33:48.1
8 Stephen Swencki 2:35:46.7
9 Ryan Mich 2:39:19.6
10 Daniel Carmona 3:07:00.5
11 James Reeder Crca/to Be Determined 1:12:45.8
12 Kevin Watkinson Hunterdon Havoc 1:23:54.2
13 Gary Wissen Caffeinators Coaches 1:02:17.5

Men Fat Bike Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Leibfried Activeyards / Chester Cou 1:00:36.2
2 Jaime Giraldo Specialized Glass Co. Cy 1:04:08.2
3 Josue Lemon 1:04:08.5
4 Charles Erndl Erndlit Racing 1:05:17.8
5 Eduardo Valdez Vida Cycling 1:05:23.5
6 Noel Borres Henry's Race Team 1:06:52.7
7 John Egan 1:08:25.2
8 Angel Guaman 1:13:01.8
9 Bryan Erndl 1:16:12.6
10 Paul Kovacsofsky 1:17:30.7
11 Joseph Terry 1:18:08.0
12 Marta Kozlowska 1:18:32.6
13 David Sharpe Team Somerset 1:22:23.2

Men Junior First-Timers U16/NonSeries

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Doughten 35:23.4
2 Luke Samuel 36:09.7
3 Bryce Anderson Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 37:03.3
5 George Sokoloff Ccmtb 41:06.3
7 Vinny Sammartino 44:24.2
8 Ezra Allen Mtb Crew 45:42.9
9 Riker Baratta Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 46:29.3
10 Brayden Feibel Tralesend 48:59.6
11 Jon Guinan Caffinators 53:12.5
12 Michael Concannon Circle Cycle 23:35.1
12 William Reiner Atlantic County Dirt Devi 55:25.2

Men Pro Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Peterson Annapolis Bicycle Racing 1:15:38.1
2 Ned Broersma Shark River Devo 1:15:47.8
3 Bobby Lea Team Lof Masters Af raci 1:16:59.3
4 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:17:00.6
5 Jacob Hines Dc Devo Racing Academy 1:17:47.9
6 Jackson Malone 1:18:31.8
7 Owen Forney Team 304 1:18:59.2
8 Erik Carlson 1:19:49.3
9 Anthony Fontana Flow Formulas Ari Bikes 1:20:46.5
10 William Dodds Shark River Devo 1:21:45.2
11 Jacob Ehlinger Doylestown Bikeworks P/b 1:22:07.6
12 Matthew Slater Woodrat 1:23:26.5
13 Gerald Adasavage 1:23:42.8
14 Haru Watts Njcx Project 1:24:04.8
15 Pierre Payette Stony Brook Coyotes 1:42:20.3
16 Cian Connolly Dcdevo Racing Academy 1:35:41.6

Men Singlespeed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Anderson Elevation Zero 1:00:36.4
2 Jack Green Shore Cycling Sports 1:04:06.0
3 Sven Harms Rare Disease Cycling/kesw 1:06:26.5
4 Jason Perry Hangsterfers Racing 1:10:11.3
5 Dennis Grosch Hilltop Bikes 1:13:08.0
6 Raymond Scranton 1:17:47.8

Women Cat 1 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carol Kester Team Aistriu 1:51:29.3
2 Ilona Miller Architect Cycles 2:19:46.0

Women Cat 2 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilliana O'donnell 58:09.2
2 Evie Johnson Hunterdon Havoc 1:03:01.4
3 Maya Tasse Chainbreakers 1:04:45.5
4 Priscilla Richardson Kellcat Devo 1:04:45.5
5 Lila Kovacsofsky Unionsquareco Factory Tea 1:05:49.4
6 Claire Talancy Kellcat Devo 1:05:49.7
7 Daisy Pinto St. Joseph's Prep 1:05:50.0
8 Leena Dotterer Circle Cycle Racing 1:07:37.1
9 Maida Talancy Kellcat Devo 1:07:50.2
10 Chloe Davis Atlantic County Dirt Devi 1:08:15.1
11 Liv Byham Shark River Devo 1:08:28.2
12 Kiki Watts Hunterdon Havoc 1:09:10.8
13 Delaney Bacon Princeton Progressions 1:09:55.8
14 Lilly Altemus Somont East Composite 1:17:56.7
15 Tamara Warner Njcx Project 1:23:51.3

Women Cat 2 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julia Marich Jstw 1:11:40.2

Women Cat 2 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Bonilla Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 1:04:15.3
2 Lauren Pagliughi 1:05:41.4
3 Lisa Stefanelli Plant Power Cx Racing 1:08:31.3
4 Laura Hunter Delco Rpm & F1RE 1:13:51.7
5 Dawn Koenig Jersey Shore Tri Club 1:23:26.3
6 Teri Mcwilliams Black Bear Cycling 1:33:19.8
7 Renee Bauman Caffeinators 1:34:13.5

Women Cat 3 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tamara Warner Njcx Project 34:43.1
2 Grace Defelice Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 34:44.6
3 Kyleigh Bonner Caffinators Racing 38:37.3
4 Ava Bezak Lower Merion Trailblazers 40:03.7
5 Willow Pressler 40:07.9
6 Faith Defelice Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 41:36.8
7 Emily Licker Guys Racing 41:50.1
8 Yumi Murphy Circle Cycle Racing 42:25.7
9 Eflizabeth Wilt 49:15.6
10 Lois Pressler 49:16.6
11 Kallie Higgins Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 50:34.2
12 Eve Defelice Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 1:05:21.7
13 Charlotte Barlow Scooters Bike Shop 1:06:14.4
DNF Cadence Palen Revolutions DNF

Women Cat 3 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mina Gabehart Camden County Mtb Crew 37:56.1
2 Hailey Kao Nica - Camden County Mtb 39:45.0
3 Lauren Lindsay Saint Joseph's Prep 42:22.0
4 Natalia Moraleda Nica-St. Joseph 44:58.4

Women Cat 3 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lexi Hutton Aistriu Cycling 36:01.6
2 Danielle Previ 38:15.8
3 Lauren Coleman 39:32.0
4 Brielle Ryan Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 39:33.1
5 Katelyn Henshaw 41:39.7
6 Iliana Rabun-wood 42:52.2

Women Cat 3 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Ivy 38:06.6
2 Jennifer Eagle-baker 44:44.2
3 Nicole Bakos 47:50.1
DNF Emily Chan Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery DNF

Women Endurance Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 June Pezalla-granlund Circle Cycle Racing 4:10:54.4
2 Briana Heintzelman Rare Disease Cycling / Ke 4:23:04.7
3 Teresa Disessa Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 4:24:13.4
4 Stephanie Mckeon Livcyclecraft/mtbnj/eps 4:11:48.5
5 Abby Shivers Rutgers Cycling 4:13:09.5
6 Donna Ventura Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 4:13:27.5
7 Jessica Kovach Camden County Mtb Crew 3:43:55.4
8 Nancy E waddell Sturdy Girls Cycling 4:03:12.7

Women Endurance Open/Non-Series

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brenda Rother Dpcc 2:32:48.3
2 Kelli Brooks Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 2:51:57.2
3 Christine Mcleod Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 2:22:28.1
4 Justine Kline 2:30:33.1
5 Debbie Mckinney Salem County Reactors 2:09:46.6
6 Shirl Wissen Caffeinators Coaches 2:09:49.4

Women Junior First-Timers U16/NonSeries

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Autumn Gabehart Camden County Crew 39:09.8
6 Lucia Trager Atlantic County Dirt Devi 42:49.7

Women Pro Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Desharnais Team Kellcat 1:27:10.8
2 Serena Defelice Team Eps P/b Brielle Cycl 1:27:27.5
3 Zoe Eckman 717CYCLING 1:28:14.9
4 Schuyler Hagge Kellcat Devo 1:31:33.2
5 Christina Hosenfeld Sad Oatmeal 1:32:36.2
6 Tessa Avery Kellcat Devo 1:37:04.0
7 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Ke 1:41:06.1