These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

10th Grade Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Malhame Columbus Academy 53:08.46
2 Abe Wooster Athens County Cougarbats 53:48.68
3 Peyton Nicola Morgantown High School 54:06.10
4 William Sutten Saint Catherine's & Saint Christopher's School 54:17.67
5 Owen Winn Miller School of Albemarle 54:18.50
6 Will O'brien Miller School of Albemarle 55:49.56
7 Jakob Roberts Putnam County Pedalers Composite 56:13.72
8 Nicholas Rossi Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 56:34.56
9 John Gypson Miller School of Albemarle 56:46.13
10 Jake Riccioni Horry County Composite 57:02.90
11 Sage Bishop Goochland County Composite Mountain Bike Team 57:03.26
12 Connor Logue Fingerlakes Composite 57:03.40
13 Richard Crisler Miller School of Albemarle 57:18.19
14 Caden Han Takoma Park Composite 57:44.09
15 Canaan Toothman Twin Valley School 57:55.72
16 Julian Givens Takoma Park Composite 58:00.94
17 Sebastian Wegner Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 58:33.55
18 Ethan Curtis Cabell Midland High School 58:36.14
19 Stefan Offutt Loyola Blakefield 58:36.72
20 Martin Murphy Magic City Rollers / Florence Composite 58:40.19
21 Andreas Spoormaker Northern Virginia Composite 58:51.74
22 Valentino Margaritini-toscano Chesterfield County Composite 58:59.54
23 Max Albright Durham County Composite 59:10.05
24 Elijah Muehlman Charlottesville Racing Club 59:13.02
25 Culum Guthrie Abingdon Composite 59:30.62
26 Sam Readyhough Northern Virginia Composite 59:31.28
27 Brody Borgstrom Colonial Revolution Composite 59:32.58
28 Cooper Grundner Delaware Dirt Destroyers 59:54.06
29 Charlie Lindemann Charlottesville High School 1:00:11.04
30 Dawson Reller AIM Academy 1:00:27.00
31 Bryson Snakenberg Anne Arundel Blur Composite 1:00:55.33
32 Lawton Denis Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 1:01:13.94
33 Jack Cafiero Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composite 1:01:30.78
34 Adam Heist Broadneck Blur 1:01:31.06
35 Evan Lockhart Tuscazoar Composite 1:01:46.34
36 William Watt Keystone Abington Heights 1:01:49.36
37 Everett Bryk Northern Virginia Composite 1:01:57.02
38 Nathan Cress Takoma Park Composite 1:02:03.13
39 Sammy Green-marshall Charlottesville High School 1:02:04.15
40 Jameson Quick Monocacy Composite High 1:02:08.29
41 Antoni Walczak Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 1:02:12.66
42 Ian Loomis Eastern Panhandle Composite 1:02:18.63
43 Bo Blake Northern WV Composite 1:02:18.91
44 Tad Elkins Greenbrier Valley 1:02:18.91
45 William Yarlott Bolts Composite 1:02:26.13
46 Brody Maisch Great Valley Composite 1:02:35.13
47 Harper Nichols Miller School of Albemarle 1:02:39.67
48 Brayden Becker-shaw Lost in the Woods - Olentangy 1:02:52.16
49 Connor Buchanan West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 1:03:04.31
50 Caleb Purcell Bolts Composite 1:03:04.40
51 Brayden Lighty York Composite Cycling Club 1:03:05.74
52 Nathaniel Brewster Woodberry Forest School 1:03:07.65
53 Evan Partington Miller School of Albemarle 1:03:20.95
54 Evan Wands Ramapo-Indian Hills High School 1:03:22.86
55 Luke Gallo Harrison County Composite 1:03:33.77
56 Lucas Mercurio Great Valley High School 1:03:36.13
57 Harrison Shea St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:03:39.26
58 Nate Strouse Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 1:03:41.37
59 Andrew Kline Tredyffrin Easttown District 1:03:45.16
60 Ryan Lieberth Monticello High School Mountain Bike Team 1:04:11.71
61 Alexander Griffiths Cumberland Valley 1:04:19.60
62 Dylan Daugherty kressler Lehigh Valley Composite West 1:04:22.83
63 Izekiel Linscott Athens County Cougarbats 1:04:25.70
64 Jarin Ellis Mountain Lions Composite 1:04:35.84
65 Evan Stumpf Twin Valley School 1:04:40.57
66 Nathan Ellis Kent Island High School 1:04:52.22
67 Gavin Massey Lower Bucks Composite 1:04:53.15
68 Charles Mahoney Howard Cycling Club 1:05:16.83
69 Jackson Krause Catskill Claws Composite 1:05:21.63
70 Braedan Clarke Catskill Claws Composite 1:05:22.28
71 Rafael Sharp Loyola Blakefield 1:05:39.84
72 Ocean Branco Bucks County Composite 1:06:23.90
73 Ryan Phillips Lost in the Woods - Olentangy 1:06:24.60
74 Nate Johnson Salesianum School 1:06:25.21
75 Garrett Lingle Susquenita 1:06:47.37
76 Justin Brody Carlisle Area High School 1:07:01.51
77 Reid Michels Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite 1:07:36.06
78 Skye Harrington Fingerlakes Composite 1:07:41.44
79 Cody Gerlach Greater Columbus MTB Composite 1:08:14.19
80 Declyn Maxey Magic City Rollers / Florence Composite 1:08:15.85
81 Tyler Burns Mountain Lions Composite 1:08:32.67
82 Brody Barnhouse Greenbrier Valley 1:08:50.09
83 Uraih Taylor Cincinnati Composite 1:09:00.41
84 Gabriel Kinnard-brown DC Bike Academy Composite 1:09:04.58
85 Xavier Byrd Prime Ability Composite 1:09:18.01
86 Moises Reyna jimenez Cabarrus County Composite 1:09:21.01
87 Everett Haas Lower Bucks Pennsbury 1:09:33.77
88 Jacob Meldrum Salem County Reactors Composite 1:09:38.87
89 Dawson Povilaitis East Morris Rockies Composite 1:10:18.37
90 Brian Cecil MSJ/MDSA 1:10:55.30
91 Liam Jensen Princeton Progressions Composite 1:11:04.01
92 Jason Shaffer York Composite Cycling Club 1:11:16.69
93 Ben Lebo West Shore Composite North 1:11:21.95
94 Alexander Reddy St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:12:31.50
95 Tyler Rivel Clearview Regional School District 1:12:37.89
96 Nolan Orr Delco Revolution Strath Haven 1:12:56.45
97 Aaron Ottenberg Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:13:30.82
98 Aiden Kirkpatrick Anne Arundel Blur Composite 1:13:54.32
99 Brody Oswald Salem County Reactors Composite 1:14:45.18
100 Chris Winterstein Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite 1:14:55.25
101 Jackson Masterson Salesianum School xx:xx:xx
102 Ryan Lam Essex Offroad Composite xx:xx:xx
103 Seth Vitagliano Salem County Reactors Composite xx:xx:xx
104 Carlin Hollis UrbanPromise Trailblazers xx:xx:xx
105 Matthew Gavin PA Independent xx:xx:xx
106 "mike Lee II"
107 Silas Wheeler Coalfields Composite xx:xx:xx
DNF Dylan Danowitz Camden County MTB Crew Composite DNF
DNF Jack Pandey Lost in the Woods Composite DNF

10th Grade Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava Ayers West Shore Composite South 1:04:42.97
2 Kate Claus Hellbenders Avon Grove 1:07:38.37
3 Lauren Langreder Hellbenders Avon Grove 1:08:13.08
4 Parker Haas Hellbenders Avon Grove 1:09:26.93
5 Izzy Wooten Putnam County Pedalers Winfield Composite 1:10:37.32
6 Sophie Childers Roanoke Star Cycling Composite 1:11:37.49
7 Kate Kotses Athens County Cougarbats 1:12:15.94
8 Lilly Altemus SoMont East Composite 1:14:30.94
9 Miranda Miller Monticello High School Mountain Bike Team xx:xx:xx
10 Sofia Perna Kanawha River Comp xx:xx:xx
11 Alexis Mullen Northern Virginia Composite xx:xx:xx
12 Sydney Clasing Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite xx:xx:xx
13 Ciara Diamond Great Valley High School xx:xx:xx
14 Mashaila Fordham Eastern Shore Composite Club xx:xx:xx
15 Sarah Weaver Cabarrus County Composite xx:xx:xx
16 Samantha Braden Charlottesville Racing Club xx:xx:xx
17 Wren Winters Spartanburg County Composite xx:xx:xx
18 Skylar Arnold Cabarrus County Composite xx:xx:xx
19 Bridgette Reid Parkland xx:xx:xx
20 Brenna Gardill Northern WV Composite xx:xx:xx
21 Emilee Madden Phoenixville Inferno High School xx:xx:xx
22 Ellie Badstubner Great Valley High School xx:xx:xx
23 Charlotte Schmalhofer Lebanon Valley Composite xx:xx:xx
24 Estella Styer River Cities Composite xx:xx:xx
25 Lauren Lindsay St. Joseph's Preparatory School xx:xx:xx
26 Leeanne Coon Hardy County Comp xx:xx:xx
27 Hailey Kao Camden County MTB Crew Composite xx:xx:xx
28 Lucy Connolly AIM Academy xx:xx:xx
29 Rafaela Utreras-castro St. Joseph's Preparatory School xx:xx:xx
30 Anna Brodhead Albemarle High School xx:xx:xx
31 Elise Donald Mountain Lions Composite xx:xx:xx
32 Elena Belles AIM Academy xx:xx:xx
33 Elizabeth Motluck Camden County MTB Crew Composite xx:xx:xx
DNF Sophie Holmes Lost in the Woods Composite DNF

9th Grade Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asher Krider Henrico County Composite 53:46.71
1 Ashton Newman Lakeland Links 53:46.71
3 Everett Colburn Goochland County Composite Mountain Bike Team 54:33.37
4 Adrian Marich Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 54:58.65
5 Ben Randolph Cabell Midland High School 55:15.42
6 Graeme Wolter East Morris Rockies Composite 56:01.52
7 Patrick Wilson Princeton Progressions Composite 56:09.67
8 Isaac Strom New River Valley Composite 56:11.91
9 Brendan Monahan Dauphin Composite 56:14.07
10 Owen Trager Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composite 56:38.46
11 Reese Stauffer Elizabethtown Area School District 56:43.49
12 Scotty Chase Colonial Revolution Composite 56:57.06
13 Jonathon Dixon York Composite Cycling Club 56:57.77
14 Henry Chupick Western Albemarle Composite 57:05.21
15 Logan Mauro Battlefield Composite 57:15.54
16 Coley Hunt Greenville High School 57:34.27
17 Aidan Turnbull Goochland County Composite Mountain Bike Team 57:54.09
18 Connor Hofstrom Lycoming County Composite 58:00.34
19 Jasper Estes Adams County Gettysburg 58:06.39
20 Anderson Tollison Greenville High School 58:13.64
21 Thomas Good Space Coast Composite 58:31.33
22 Gabriel Jannotta Putnam County Pedalers Winfield Composite 58:42.45
23 Jason Batin Central Jersey Composite - Riptide Warriors 59:16.62
24 Mitchell Marra River Cities Composite 59:17.68
25 Ben Orndorff Monocacy Composite High 59:18.04
26 Zane Mott Northern Virginia Composite 59:23.44
27 Carter Faulknier Pocahontas County Composite 59:23.59
28 Weylin Anderson jr. Three Notch Trailhawks Composite 59:35.35
29 Finn Swartley Bucks County Composite 59:37.46
30 Philip Bairstow Northern Virginia Composite 59:40.63
31 Ethan Gabriel jara Durham County Composite 59:42.33
32 Gage Erhardt Chesterfield County Composite 59:47.29
33 George Evans Takoma Park Composite 1:00:03.71
34 Braden Kuhn Susquenita 1:00:13.75
35 Addison Painter Miller School of Albemarle 1:00:14.12
36 Carsen Toothman Twin Valley School 1:00:19.27
37 Mac Dudek Delco Revolution Strath Haven 1:00:20.35
38 Grady Sawyer Guilford Gears Composite 1:00:20.69
39 Kyler Roach Eastern Panhandle Composite 1:00:23.57
40 Mitchell Ferrell Kanawha River Comp 1:00:44.83
41 John Luznar Trolley Trail TacocaTs 1:01:06.55
42 Levi Thompson Huntington Composite 1:01:12.45
43 Elijah Ellison Putnam County Pedalers Winfield Composite 1:01:26.01
44 Mason Chandler Cabell Midland High School 1:01:37.89
45 Anthony Burger Lost in the Woods - Olentangy 1:01:41.25
46 Gradin Buzby Salem County Reactors Composite 1:02:13.23
47 Evan Singer Cumberland Valley 1:02:58.01
48 Graham Della rocco Lost in the Woods - Olentangy 1:02:58.68
49 Caleb Weiman Downingtown Composite 1:02:58.91
50 Alexandre Bradley Delco Revolution Radnor 1:03:01.61
51 Ryan Horutz Keystone Abington Heights 1:03:01.71
52 Neil Phillips Lower Bucks Composite 1:03:15.19
53 Dominic Alpini Hellbenders Avon Grove 1:03:21.81
54 Fitz Dolan St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:03:39.57
55 Zeller Lyon Lost in the Woods - Olentangy 1:03:39.72
56 Graham Landes Bucks County Composite 1:03:53.85
57 Noah Linsenbigler Carlisle Area Composite 1:03:56.53
58 Alexander Shugrue Henrico County Composite 1:04:02.87
59 Kameron Molnar Hellbenders Avon Grove 1:04:04.99
60 Bryce Corio Morgantown Composite Team 1:04:05.27
61 Karson Chew Salem County Reactors Composite 1:04:06.78
62 Maxwell Fuller Downingtown District 1:04:13.45
63 Elijah Kemp MoCo sMOREs Composite 1:04:24.21
64 Will Carey Takoma Park Composite 1:04:25.43
65 Austin Gaulding Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 1:04:27.03
66 Jonathan Ashley Southern Wake Composite 1:04:31.73
67 William Brachman Lower Bucks Composite 1:04:40.39
68 Albert Randle MSJ/MDSA 1:04:40.84
69 Nate Danner Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 1:04:43.22
70 Henry Choi Delco Revolution Strath Haven 1:04:44.71
71 Jacob Raudensky Susquenita 1:04:58.62
72 Garrett Hummel Laurel Highlands Composite 1:05:01.83
73 Cameran Willis Lebanon Valley Composite 1:05:06.52
74 Connor Holton Hershey 1:05:08.86
75 Nathan Krempasky Keystone Abington Heights 1:05:28.13
76 Eliott Mims Greenville High School 1:05:32.15
77 Andrew Roark Colonial Revolution Composite 1:05:33.29
78 Kaleb Keipper Dorman High School 1:05:36.32
79 Logan Bayne Broadneck Blur 1:05:44.85
80 Tyler Massey Lower Bucks Composite 1:05:45.27
81 Daniel Hancock Saratoga Shredders Composite 1:05:56.56
82 Tucker Dostalik Downingtown District 1:06:00.59
83 Jonathan Indiveri Downingtown District 1:06:00.80
84 Liam Tierney Keystone Abington Heights 1:06:12.79
85 Aiden Hairston Colonial Revolution Composite 1:06:17.26
86 Brent Simms Mountain Lions Composite 1:06:20.57
87 Dean Scanlon Salesianum School 1:06:26.39
88 Braydn Ruckman Northern WV Composite 1:06:28.73
89 Liam Laird Greenbrier Valley 1:06:28.85
90 Lucas Morrill Tredyffrin Easttown District 1:06:39.07
91 Euan Maxwell Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composite 1:06:52.77
92 Jackson Stewart Greenville High School 1:07:15.80
93 Nolan Shelton Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School 1:07:16.85
94 Luke Radomsky Anne Arundel Blur Composite 1:07:25.21
95 Kenneth A delorenzo Gloucester Gladiators Composite 1:07:39.02
96 Cy Keesecker Charlottesville High School 1:07:59.78
97 Adam Heller Charleston Composite 1:08:00.91
98 Ryan Smith Lost in the Woods - Olentangy 1:08:07.55
99 Oscar Wolpert Highlands Composite 1:08:45.06
100 Adam Leh Owen J. Roberts 1:09:01.24
101 Travis Turner Kent Island High School 1:09:03.21
102 Kieran Surve West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 1:09:06.70
103 William Bernardelli Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite 1:09:10.69
104 Jack Corkran Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite 1:10:11.98
105 Jonah Cerynik Downingtown Composite 1:10:29.47
106 Preston Boswell MSJ/MDSA 1:10:56.30
107 Liam Brymesser Carlisle Area Composite 1:11:04.74
108 Colton Bruns Lost in the Woods - Olentangy 1:11:24.36
109 Jaren Warner Susquenita 1:11:48.36
110 Lucas Motto Kent Island High School 1:12:45.50
111 Tommy Pavlasek Lost in the Woods Composite 1:13:19.72
112 Michael Maddox North Baltimore County Composite 1:13:29.28
113 Andrew Diefendorf Carroll County Composite 1:13:31.01
114 Radek Prochazka Chapel Hill High School 1:13:48.86
115 Aaron Lewandowski Trolley Trail TacocaTs 1:13:58.09
116 Renik Dejong Gnarlington Shreddlers 1:14:01.72
117 Johnny Raisch SoMont Cheltenham 1:14:29.74
118 Finn Doyle MSJ/MDSA 1:14:31.22
119 Jonas De oliveira beckmann Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 1:14:34.66
120 Auden Pisapia Salesianum School 1:14:51.96
121 Nicholas Wilber Miller School of Albemarle 1:14:55.44
122 Max Gosse Salesianum School 1:15:02.12
123 Deven Scott Salem County Reactors Composite 1:15:14.89
124 Aiden Whitmore Kent Island High School 1:15:59.47
125 Brady Beachnau Lost in the Woods Composite 1:17:41.00
126 Michael Parajon Ridgeline Composite 1:18:14.02
127 Liam Hancox Salesianum School 1:24:38.64
128 Brendon Valentine Elizabethtown Area School District xx:xx:xx
129 Bradley Harper Kent Island High School xx:xx:xx
130 Aiden Grether Lost in the Woods - Olentangy xx:xx:xx
131 Will Doty Lost in the Woods Composite xx:xx:xx
132 Tyler Mccormick Downingtown District xx:xx:xx
133 Nico Iovanna Takoma Park Composite xx:xx:xx
134 Noal Stansifer True North Composite Team xx:xx:xx
135 Ian Mckinney Salem County Reactors Composite xx:xx:xx
136 Carson Sakers Middletown Comp xx:xx:xx
137 Adrian Connell Great Valley High School xx:xx:xx
138 Evan Baddick North Wilmington Composite xx:xx:xx
139 Robert Riegel Salesianum School xx:xx:xx
140 Thomas Davis MSJ/MDSA xx:xx:xx
141 Alex Strawser Susquenita xx:xx:xx
142 Duncan Leithead Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite xx:xx:xx
DNF Grady Onyan Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite DNF
DNF Reid Gassler Hellbenders soChesCo Composite DNF
DNF Matthew Kugler Camden County MTB Crew Composite DNF
DNF Aiden Gonzales St. Joseph's Preparatory School DNF
DNF Jason Wells Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite DNF
DNF Grant Brown Catskill Claws Composite DNF

9th Grade Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucinda Cherbaka Blacksburg High School 1:03:47.36
2 Rhiannon Curtis Saratoga Shredders Composite 1:05:50.30
3 Talia Hodgson Saratoga Shredders Composite 1:05:56.80
4 Leah Ackerman Fort Mill HS 1:05:59.92
5 Lily Johnson Delco Revolution Composite 1:06:07.27
6 Evie Johnson Hunterdon Havoc Composite 1:06:24.48
7 Isabel Quann Magic City Rollers / Florence Composite 1:06:54.60
8 Leena Dotterer SoMont West Composite 1:07:20.12
9 Chloe Childers Roanoke Star Cycling Composite 1:09:04.70
10 Anne-sophie Laloe Saratoga Shredders Composite 1:09:17.46
11 Sophie Folmar Twin Valley School 1:09:19.51
12 Delaney Bacon Princeton Progressions Composite 1:09:25.41
13 Lillyana Torres Danville Area School District Hammers 1:09:40.61
14 Nicole Dalesandro Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composite 1:09:50.82
15 Daisy Pinto Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:09:53.23
16 Mckenna Reardon Chesterfield County Composite 1:10:22.68
17 Emily Roberts Putnam County Pedalers Composite 1:11:54.53
18 Ella Games Northern WV Composite 1:12:07.77
19 Madelyn Sadera North Baltimore County Composite 1:12:24.55
20 Julie Raydo Colonial Revolution Composite 1:12:33.28
21 Addison Hafer Danville Area School District Hammers 1:13:00.09
22 Isabelle (izzy) marks Danville Area School District Hammers 1:13:00.20
23 Julia Tasse West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 1:14:40.13
24 Liv Byham Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:15:46.26
25 Charis Taylor Cincinnati Composite 1:15:50.45
26 Kiki Watts Hunterdon Havoc Composite 1:16:37.63
27 Bethany Lindorf Northern Virginia Composite xx:xx:xx
28 Sophie Abbott North Wake County Composite xx:xx:xx
29 Alaynah Olander Guilford Gears Composite xx:xx:xx
30 Paisley Crawford Keystone Composite xx:xx:xx
31 Peyton Butcher Putnam County Pedalers Winfield Composite xx:xx:xx
32 Perri Bruhns Delco Revolution Radnor xx:xx:xx
33 Oletha Mcadoo goff Cincinnati Composite xx:xx:xx
34 Paisley Crellin Danville Area School District Hammers xx:xx:xx
35 Gwenevere Schadel SoMont Cheltenham xx:xx:xx
36 Chloe Morrell Hellbenders Avon Grove xx:xx:xx
37 Cadence Tanis Highlands Composite Racing Team xx:xx:xx
38 Grace Defelice Central Jersey Composite - Riptide Warriors xx:xx:xx
39 Alicia Everett Highlands Composite Racing Team xx:xx:xx
40 Olivia Brackett Saratoga Shredders Composite xx:xx:xx
41 Ava Champney Carroll County Composite xx:xx:xx
42 Fiona Bagley Eastern Shore Composite Club xx:xx:xx
43 Anna Cucuzzella Mount Hebron High School xx:xx:xx
44 Aylin Godfrey Eastern Panhandle Composite xx:xx:xx
45 Audrey Soderholm Morgantown Composite Team xx:xx:xx
46 Petra Wertz Great Valley High School xx:xx:xx
47 Ashley Pickles Kent Island High School xx:xx:xx
48 Abby Morin Kent Island High School xx:xx:xx
49 Ivy Clement Greater Columbus MTB Composite xx:xx:xx
50 Destiny Johnson UrbanPromise Trailblazers xx:xx:xx
DNF Kate Dotsey Owen J. Roberts DNF
DNF Kate Vennard Mountain Lions Composite DNF

Junior Varsity Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Strahan Onslow County Composite 1:10:53.17
2 Cooper Ward Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:10:53.49
3 Clark Johnson Tuscazoar Composite 1:10:55.31
4 Patrick Wright Owen J. Roberts 1:12:24.91
5 Joell Raabe MoCo sMOREs Composite 1:12:46.45
6 Will Maness Greenville High School 1:12:47.17
7 Anderson Ratterree Spartanburg High School 1:13:11.73
8 Tanner Kalisher Hunterdon Havoc Composite 1:13:12.80
9 Lincoln Clark Parkland 1:13:24.77
10 Simon Rankin Tuscazoar Composite 1:13:44.45
11 Zachary Morrison Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composite 1:13:47.49
12 Dillon Durelle Spartanburg County Composite 1:14:09.99
13 Logan Amey Saint Catherine's & Saint Christopher's School 1:14:10.61
14 Max Martin Twin Valley School 1:14:18.19
15 Felix Facteau Charlottesville High School 1:14:18.48
16 Liam Smith MSJ/MDSA 1:14:20.89
17 John Papadakis Mountain Lions Composite 1:14:27.31
18 Jack Kenamond Northern WV Composite 1:14:56.41
19 Parker Breneman Elizabethtown Area School District 1:15:15.60
20 Kenneth Nelson Charleston Composite 1:15:16.37
21 Noah Dietrich Keystone Composite 1:15:19.79
22 Luke Price Monticello High School Mountain Bike Team 1:15:24.29
23 Jaxson Calice Chenango Shredders 1:15:26.87
24 Harrison Dimm Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 1:15:29.17
25 Joshua Merrill New River Valley Composite 1:15:33.93
26 Jaxon Weaver North Baltimore County Composite 1:15:38.05
27 James Lawrence MoCo sMOREs Composite 1:15:38.91
28 Owen Good North Baltimore County Composite 1:15:54.09
29 Matt Dooley Owen J. Roberts 1:16:06.92
30 Wendel Knott Lost in the Woods - Olentangy 1:16:08.46
31 Sam Holovachuk SoMont Cheltenham 1:16:20.70
32 Logan Vanderpool SoMont Abington 1:16:45.51
33 Ryan Metz Cumberland Valley 1:16:49.56
34 Danny Schmidt Chesterfield County Composite 1:17:11.76
35 Jake Lauman Roanoke Star Cycling Composite 1:17:13.80
36 Luke Whitworth Gloucester Gladiators Composite 1:17:29.29
37 Gabriel Parajon Ridgeline Composite 1:18:04.42
38 Logan Heath West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 1:18:08.44
39 Luke Hancox Salesianum School 1:18:11.72
40 Jonas Deltano Guilford Gears Composite 1:18:13.04
41 Isaac Chandler Cabell Midland High School 1:18:18.99
42 Caleb Stillwell Huntington Composite 1:18:25.64
43 Jackson Kraft Lehigh Valley Composite West 1:18:29.63
44 Will Mcever Pittsburgh East Composite 1:18:33.75
45 Ben Hollis Salesianum School 1:18:46.69
46 Benton Crellin Danville Area School District Hammers 1:18:54.98
47 Owen Shreve Harrison County Composite 1:19:36.18
48 Ford Gundrum Mountain Lions Composite 1:20:14.49
49 Bode Brennan Tredyffrin Easttown District xx:xx:xx
50 Matthew Sevilla Putnam County Pedalers Composite xx:xx:xx
51 Josh Laur Carroll County Composite xx:xx:xx
52 Trey Owens SoMont Cheltenham xx:xx:xx
53 Josiah Erb Elizabethtown Area School District xx:xx:xx
54 John (jack) marks Danville Area School District Hammers xx:xx:xx
55 Zach Harrison Putnam County Pedalers Winfield Composite xx:xx:xx
56 Roy Clayton Morgantown Composite Team xx:xx:xx
57 Joshua Carr Colonial Revolution Composite xx:xx:xx
58 Jackson Brown Plum Mustang MTB xx:xx:xx
59 Oliver Taylor Broadneck Blur xx:xx:xx
60 Estevan Guevara MoCo sMOREs Composite xx:xx:xx
61 Donald Stephens iii Keystone Composite xx:xx:xx
62 Jack Wallace Bolts Composite xx:xx:xx
63 Isaiah Pinto St. Joseph's Preparatory School xx:xx:xx
64 Willy Gomez DC Bike Academy Composite xx:xx:xx
65 Nathaniel Olmsted Great Valley Composite xx:xx:xx
66 Tyler Hendrix Kent Island High School xx:xx:xx
67 Daniel Kidane Pittsburgh East Composite xx:xx:xx
68 Charles Herlihy Saint Catherine's & Saint Christopher's School xx:xx:xx
69 Jackson Weise Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite xx:xx:xx
70 Owen Morris Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite xx:xx:xx
71 Josh Sharland Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite xx:xx:xx
72 Alex Gargalovic Lower Bucks Composite xx:xx:xx
73 Jayenne Mitteer Lycoming County Composite xx:xx:xx
74 Ben Whisler Guilford Gears Composite xx:xx:xx
75 Tommy Grundy Carroll County Composite xx:xx:xx
76 Elijah Hitefield Onslow County Composite xx:xx:xx
77 Kyle Thomas Tredyffrin Easttown District xx:xx:xx
78 Julian Hart Hellbenders soChesCo Composite xx:xx:xx
79 Micah Peterson Mountain Lions Composite xx:xx:xx
80 Nolan Hershfeld MSJ/MDSA xx:xx:xx
81 David Sheppard Eastern Panhandle Composite xx:xx:xx
82 Macen Mattes Lehigh Valley Composite East xx:xx:xx
83 Ivan Terrien Chesterfield County Composite xx:xx:xx
84 Kian Deckert Eastern Shore Composite Club xx:xx:xx
85 Grady Baracka Eastern Panhandle Composite xx:xx:xx
86 Clayton Aurentz Wyomissing Area District xx:xx:xx
87 Keegan Anderson Plum Mustang MTB xx:xx:xx
88 Luke Ganly Hellbenders soChesCo Composite xx:xx:xx
89 Hayden Mahle MSJ/MDSA xx:xx:xx
90 Cooper Nudy Twin Valley School xx:xx:xx
91 Matteo Ferri Phoenixville Inferno High School xx:xx:xx
92 Becket Pottinger Pittsburgh East Composite xx:xx:xx
93 Dylan Vitale Pittsburgh East Composite xx:xx:xx
94 Ryan Valenta Voorhees High School xx:xx:xx
95 Ethan Horutz Keystone Abington Heights xx:xx:xx
96 Jacob Antle Athens County Cougarbats xx:xx:xx
97 Marcus Holmes Lost in the Woods Composite xx:xx:xx
98 Alex Gallagher Elizabethtown Area School District xx:xx:xx
99 Evan Feemster Spartanburg County Composite xx:xx:xx
100 Charles Lobosco iii R-Cubed NICA xx:xx:xx
101 Finn Keeler Wyomissing Area District xx:xx:xx
102 Caleb Haenn Tredyffrin Easttown District xx:xx:xx
103 Braden Hostetter Susquenita xx:xx:xx
104 Christopher Baroody Charleston Composite xx:xx:xx
105 Austin Kohout Howard Cycling Club xx:xx:xx
106 Banyan Love. Fingerlakes Composite xx:xx:xx
107