These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 530pm Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
2 Reid Parker ACT-a cycling team

Men 530pm Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Cycling Team
2 Mike Robson TenSpeed Hero
3 Doug Davis Mercedes-Benz
4 Andrew Martin TenSpeed Hero
5 Kurtis Mccloud Movement Mortgage / GERKS
6 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
7 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
8 Kirk Canfield
9 Sean Murphy Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
10 Jason Ingram Apex Racing
11 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
12 Dee Patterson Catup.com
13 Joseph Skokan Movement Mortgage / GERKS
14 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team
15 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
16 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
17 James Mckee Apex Racing
18 Austin Hildreth Country Green Turf Farms - CBC Racing
18 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team
18 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad p/b Goblin Mode
18 Michael Westover
18 Michael Litke Liquid Velo Cycling Team

Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johan Brusa Premier Racing
2 Will Harrison Apex Racing
3 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 Philip Raschke Fount Cycling Guild
5 Aaron Halfaker Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Xiaohan Zhang ACT-a cycling team
7 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Ryan Mix Premier Racing
9 Brian Baumhover Mercedes-Benz
10 Matthew Lucas Liquid Velo Cycling Team
11 Wayne Brown Apex Racing
12 Alex Ackel Mercedes-Benz
12 Brian Shieh ACT-a cycling team
13 David Ohair Fount Cycling Guild
14 Scout Hollister Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 Spencer Barclay Mercedes-Benz
16 John Monnig Mercedes-Benz
17 Luis Perez Gene Johnson Cycling Team
18 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
19 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
20 Reid Parker ACT-a cycling team
21 Jamison Anton Fount Cycling Guild
21 Alex Pherribo Mercedes-Benz
21 Brian Babbitt Country Green Turf Farms - CBC Racing
21 John Wolters TenSpeed Hero
21 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
21 Matthew Brady Gene Johnson Cycling Team
21 Joseph Skokan Movement Mortgage / GERKS

Men 645pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Ehrenstrom
2 Kip Carleton Pizza Pals
3 Steve Blackwell Mercedes-Benz
4 Ben Rothacker
5 Trevor Joireman
6 Lucas Nolta Apex Racing
7 Tom Hutchison
8 Nigel Stuke
9 Alexander Greene Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Matt Williamson
11 Alex Rice
12 ? Dnf Apex Racing
13 Daniel Cox Illuminati Cycling
14 James Fields
15 Benjamin Stone Hagens Berman Cycling Team
15 Chance Powelson

Men 645pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Robson TenSpeed Hero
2 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop
3 Chad Brothers TenSpeed Hero
4 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman Cycling Team
5 Gerald Costa
6 Pj Bauser TenSpeed Hero
7 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Cycling Team
8 Gary Lardizabal Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 Kurtis Mccloud Movement Mortgage / GERKS
10 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
11 Dwaine Trummert Fell Swoop
12 James Corcoran Hagens Berman Cycling Team
13 Landon Henson Fell Swoop
14 Andrew Holloway Hotwire Racing Team -Alki Velo Club
15 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
16 Joseph Skokan Movement Mortgage / GERKS
17 Andrew Martin TenSpeed Hero
18 Robert Rice Hagens Berman Cycling Team
19 Dee Patterson Catup.com
20 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
21 Kirk Canfield
22 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Cycling Team
23 Jason Corbridge
24 Ryan Lindberg Hagens Berman Cycling Team
25 Chris Joosse Team 2Five3 Racing
25 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad p/b Goblin Mode
25 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team
25 Robert Velez Gene Johnson Cycling Team
25 James Mckee Apex Racing
25 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
25 Sean Murphy Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
25 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
25 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
25 Austin Hildreth Country Green Turf Farms - CBC Racing

Men Ages 10-12 WSBA WA State Jr Championship

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Fairbanks Jerry Baker Juniors
2 Cody Cheng

Men Ages 13-14 WSBA WA State Jr Championship

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keegan Fairbanks Jerry Baker Juniors

Men Ages 15-16 WSBA WA State Jr Championship

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Merrick Gallagher Jerry Baker Juniors

Men Ages 17-18 WSBA WA State Jr Championship

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ty Parshall Tete de la Course

Women 530pm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Wing
2 Eiko Fujikawa TN Multisports
3 Charlotte Westover Jerry Baker Juniors

Women Ages 13-14 WSBA WA State Jr Championship

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlotte Westover Jerry Baker Juniors