These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Graham Garber Central Wheel 2:20:58
2 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 0:00:00
3 Sean Groom 0:00:00
4 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:00
5 Jason Croteau 545 VELO 0:00:00
6 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:00:00
7 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:01:17
8 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:01:17
9 Frank Mccormack Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:01:17
10 Mike Andrews Verge Sport/Test Pilot 0:01:17
11 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:01:17
12 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:01:17
13 Mike Nadeau TYCracing.com p/b New England Bike 0:01:17
14 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:01:17
15 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:01:17
16 Todd Roberts TYCracing.com p/b New England Bike 0:01:17
17 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:01:17
18 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel 0:01:17
19 Jeremy Brazeal Capital Velo Club 0:01:26
20 Sean Cahill Greater Hartford Cycling Club - Central Wheel 0:01:26
21 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 0:01:26
22 Jeff Brown 0:01:26
23 Michael Rowell 0:01:26
24 Timothy Smith 0:01:26
25 Devens Hamlen Horizon Organic/ Panache/GS CIAO 0:01:26
26 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:01:26
27 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 0:01:26
28 Todd Rowell Ride Studio Cafe 0:01:26
29 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:01:26
30 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England 0:01:40
31 Nicholas Fanaras CCB Racing 0:01:40
32 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:01:51
33 Matthew Emeott BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:01:51
34 Shawn Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:08:23
35 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:08:23
36 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:10:18
37 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:10:18
38 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:24:21
39 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:24:21

Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 2:26:16
2 Bill Yabroudy NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing 0:00:11
3 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Charity of Choice 0:00:18
4 Erik Vandendries 545 Velo 0:00:18
5 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:01:07
6 Patrick Ruane Sunapee Racing Team 0:01:07
7 Eric Pearce Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.com 0:02:25
8 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:02:25
9 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 0:02:25
10 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.com 0:02:31
11 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:02:31
12 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:02:36
13 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:02:36
14 Graham Long CCB Racing Team 0:02:36
15 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 0:02:36
16 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:02:36
17 Leo Devellian CCB Racing 0:02:36
18 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 0:02:36
19 James Nash CCB Racing 0:02:36
20 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 0:02:36
21 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:02:46
22 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 0:02:46
23 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling 0:02:46
24 Joseph Rano Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:02:46
25 Brett Rutledge 545 Velo 0:02:46
26 David Waltz 545 Velo 0:02:46
27 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 0:02:57
28 Jonathan Tarbox Exposition Wheelmen 0:02:57
29 Mark Doherty Sunapee/ContinentalPaving/Buchikas 0:02:57
30 Mike Harris Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 0:03:06
31 Stephen Taylor Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:03:06
32 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:03:13
33 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 0:03:17
34 Eddy O'rourke Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe 0:03:17
35 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:03:38
36 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:04:53
37 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:05:31
38 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:07:35
39 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:07:44
40 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:08:11
41 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:08:11
42 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 0:12:55
43 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 0:14:03
44 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 0:14:03
45 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:14:21
46 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 0:14:21
47 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Contintental/Buchika's Ski and Sport Racin 0:17:44
48 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wo 0:17:44
49 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:17:44
50 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted W 0:17:44
51 Geoff Martin Unattached 0:23:54
52 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 0:25:59
53 Jose r Torres INDEPENDENT 0:28:14
54 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Freyer Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:35:03
2 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:00:29
3 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:00:29
4 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:29
5 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 0:00:29
6 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:00:29
7 Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine 0:00:29
8 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board 0:00:29
9 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors 0:00:29
10 Keith Reynolds Bikeman.com 0:00:29
11 Peter Sullivan ATA Cycle 0:00:29
12 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:29
13 Charles Berhtram Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart Frames 0:00:29
14 William Morris REVEL Racing/CycleLife 0:00:29
15 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 0:00:29
16 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 0:00:29
17 Daniel Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:00:29
18 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish 0:00:29
19 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 0:00:29
20 Justin Inglis CRCA / Gotham - TOGA! 0:00:29
21 Thomson Riley NorEast Cycling 0:00:29
22 Laurence Merling Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:29
23 James Mahlmann Finkraft Cycling Team 0:00:29
24 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 0:00:49
25 Randall Levere Threshold Cycling 0:00:49
26 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 0:00:56
27 Ned Connelly Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 0:00:58
28 Erick Anderson Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:59
29 Alex Carmona 0:01:00
30 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports / Spine 0:01:22
31 Benjamin Pigott Berkshire Bike and Board 0:02:00
32 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:02:09
33 Travis Kroot Base36/SMCC/Gorhambike 0:02:09
34 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:02:09
35 Joseph Lynch OA/Cyclemania 0:02:09
36 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:02:50
37 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:05:21
38 R. michael Mckittrick Broadway Bicycle School/Igleheart Frames 0:09:49
39 Hunter Resek CCB Racing 0:09:49
40 John Gibbons Ride Studio Cafe 0:09:57
41 Robert Lombardi Finkraft Cycling Team 0:11:57
42 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors 0:12:50
43 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 0:13:06
44 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England. Peru 0:13:12
45 Steve Connor DesignTurn/Velocite Cycling Team USA 0:13:37
46 Braedan Weller berkshire bike and board 0:17:14

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Apollo Ziembroski Mystic Velo Club 2:01:29
2 Bret Page 0:00:02
3 Justin Coelho 0:00:02
4 Christian Page NorEast Cycling 0:00:02
5 John Babcock 0:00:02
6 Brian Coate B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:00:02
7 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:02
8 Thom Barry umass 0:00:02
9 Sean Pantellere 0:00:02
10 Thomas Degraan Breakthough Performance Coaching 0:00:02
11 Ryan Laperle Ghost Tree Racing 0:00:14
12 Emil Baungaard NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:16
13 Matthew Lang 0:00:16
14 Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 0:00:16
15 Joseph Holler Hollyloft 0:00:16
16 Conor Crowley Team Bicycle Alley 0:00:16
17 John Prata Broadway Bicycle School/Igleheart 0:00:16
18 Andrew Piper UMass Med 0:00:20
19 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's 0:00:20
20 Greg Mcelravy UVM Cycling 0:00:20
21 Noah Epstein NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:20
22 Jacob Gersen Harvard University 0:00:20
23 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:20
24 Nicholas Kirsch NorEast Cycling 0:00:20
25 Eric Mclaughlin CRCA/FGX Racing 0:00:20
26 Patrick Luckow Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 0:00:20
27 Matt Doremus 0:00:20
28 Steven Smallwood Mystic Velo Club 0:00:20
29 Andrew Goodale Riverview Racing 0:00:20
30 Kurt Belhumeur Stampede! 0:00:20
31 Geoffrey Bouchard NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing 0:00:48
32 Mark Clark NorEast Cycling 0:00:48
33 Jonathan Crimins 0:00:48
34 Kuat Yessenov MIT pb FXDD 0:00:48
35 Dylan Gardner Mystic Velo Club 0:00:48
36 James Petersen Northampton Cycling Club 0:01:07
37 Steven Ji MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:01:07
38 Jay Hydren 0:01:07
39 Harry Mattison 0:01:07
40 William Trumper DG Cycles 0:01:31
41 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 0:01:54
42 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:04:00
43 Eric Baumann Stampede! 0:04:45
44 David Pinkos Team Bicycle Alley 0:04:51
45 David Kell Bethel Cycle Sport 0:08:23
46 Jonathan O'connor BRC (Boston Road Club) 0:08:23
47 Eric Whewell Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:08:23
48 Jared Dalton Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 0:08:39
49 Graham Roeber 0:08:51
50 Alan Pimentel NorEast Cycling 0:10:35
51 Shane O'Brien 0:12:10
52 David Forrest Mystic Velo Club 0:12:24
53 Nicholas Maggiore B2C2/Boloco 0:13:07
54 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technology p/b FXDD 0:16:17
55 Jimmi Hayes Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 0:22:18
56 Maxwell Godbey Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycles 0:22:33

Men 4 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Welch NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:02:10
2 Peter Lewis GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:00:06
3 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo club - Flandria Cafe 0:00:29
4 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:35
5 Pierre Gervez Alpine Clinic 0:00:35
6 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 0:00:35
7 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:35
8 Cory Lafleur BONK! Support 0:01:59
9 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC 0:01:59
10 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:01:59
11 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 0:01:59
12 Anthony Mazzella CRCA / Sids Bikes NYC 0:01:59
13 James Hall NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:59
14 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 0:01:59
15 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:01:59
16 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe 0:01:59
17 Mike Golay Hup United 0:01:59
18 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:59
19 Paul Hebert Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:02:10
20 Sam Slater Eastern Bloc 0:02:10
21 William Matlack QuadCycles 0:02:10
22 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:02:14
23 Michael Reiss 0:02:16
24 Charles Dow boston road club 0:02:16
25 Thomas Dickinson Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe 0:02:16
26 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 0:02:16
27 Matthew Whiteley Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:02:16
28 Carl Shimer Minuteman Road Club 0:02:18
29 Kevin Brant Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:02:26
30 Sean Godley QuadCycles 0:02:32
31 Paul Jobin Blue Steel Cyclery 0:02:32
32 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:02:32
33 Matt Lasker Cycle Loft Velo 0:03:54
34 Aaron Derdowski Providence Velo 0:04:46
35 Terry Cowman Pinnacle Bike Works/CyclocrossWorld 0:06:39
36 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:06:39
37 Anthony Codding Essex County Velo 0:06:47
38 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:07:25
39 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting 0:09:15
40 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing/salem cycle 0:10:53
41 Lane Turner 0:12:38
42 Joseph Remy Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:14:39
43 Lenny Snyderman Tour Vitesse 0:15:32
44 Folded Number 0:17:14
45 Jeffrey Robert Team Bike Alley 0:17:14
46 Joseph Butler 0:17:25
47 Jason Andrew Providence Velo/Caster's 0:17:25
48 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:17:46
49 Eric Johnson 0:20:02
50 Rick Tobin Union Velo 0:20:24
51 Lin Ji NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:21:47
52 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin 0:24:13
53 John Fice Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:26:49
998 Gary Bolduc Central Wheel-GHCC dsq 3.B.1

Men 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruce Romano 1:34:43
2 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:00:04
3 Paul Cozena Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:00:05
4 Matthew Giunta "Blueshift Multisport 0:00:09
5 David Fitzgerald Team Gansett 0:00:09
6 Michael Tobin Mystic Velo Club 0:00:09
7 Jerry Babcock NEBC 0:00:19
8 David Dzikiewicz 0:00:19
9 James Tilley 0:00:19
10 Philip Fischer Landry's Tri Club 0:00:19
11 Barry Eyre 0:00:41
12 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling 0:01:02
13 Jeff Litchfield Blue Steel Cyclery 0:03:01
14 Chris Palombini 0:04:43
15 Frank Nelson bikebarnracing.com 0:05:05
16 Patrick Devitt ECV - Essex County Velo 0:05:31
17 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 0:07:36
18 Lucas Harris Hamilton College 0:08:20
19 Steve Czerwinski Boston Road Club 0:09:15
20 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:09:37
21 Eric Macaux Boston Road Club 0:09:41
22 William Hurley 0:09:41
23 William Pierce 0:10:15
24 Doug Dayhoff 0:10:15
25 Chris Fox 0:10:39
26 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:10:58
27 Todd Alessandri Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:13:26
28 Justin Palmisano Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:13:34
29 Luke Weitz 0:14:10
30 Michael Passanisi CCB Racing 0:14:26
31 Emory Harkins 0:15:42
32 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com 0:16:43
33 Brandon Wilson Hamilton College 0:17:46
34 Frederick Marvel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:18:38
35 Peter Ward North American Velo 0:18:46
36 Doug Aker NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:18:55
37 Doran Abel minuteman road club 0:19:11
38 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling 0:19:40
39 Scott Gallivan SV/BikeSource Racing 0:19:40
40 Patrick Carr NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:20:04
41 William Walmsley Death Row Velo 0:20:04
42 Oscar Yeh QuadCycles 0:21:00
43 Grant Hasley 0:28:51
44 Tom Simmons 0:35:28

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:15:27
2 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coaching 0:00:00
3 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com 0:00:37
4 Amos Brumble CCB racing 0:00:48
5 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:01:21
6 Gavin Mannion Bontrager-Livestrong 0:01:21
7 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:01:21
8 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School 0:01:35
9 Joseph Reis C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:01:35
10 Dan Vaillancourt Ride Studio Cafe 0:01:46
11 Ernest Tautkus Upton Bass Racing 0:01:50
12 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:01:59
13 Nathaniel Ward Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:01:59
14 John Badessa Upton Bass 0:02:13
15 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:02:26
16 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com 0:02:35
17 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:03:11
18 Tristan Baldwin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:04:15
19 Ron Larose iii Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com 0:05:14
20 John Harris CCB Racing 0:05:31
21 Sean Mccarthy Northampton Cycling Club 0:05:48
22 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:06:00
23 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 0:06:18
24 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:06:52
25 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 0:07:03
26 Patrick Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
27 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance
28 Donny Green J.A.M Fund / NCC
29 Alex Abarbanel-grossman C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
30 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing
31 Kurt Schmid CCB RACING TEAM
32 Alex Cox CCB Racing
33 Krystian Rynkiewicz Optimum Performance
34 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing
35 Cory Hartman Boston Road Club
36 Ryan Fleming MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team
37 James Bolognani Riverview Racing
38 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal
39 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling Journal
40 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance
41 Brad Warren J.A.M. Fund / NCC
42 Alessandro Matteucci BH/Comedy Central
43 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal
44 Folded Number
45 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal
46 Skip Foley ATA Bike
47 Ryan Kelly MetLife - NorEast Cycling
48 Robbie King Boston Bicycle School

Women 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 1:48:16
2 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:00:05
3 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 0:00:05
4 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:00:05
5 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc En Ciel Racing 0:00:13
6 Lisa Kennish CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:00:13
7 Kelly Franklin 0:00:19
8 Ellen Noble C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:22
9 Leslie Lupien VOX Racing 0:00:22
10 Natalie Ferjulian Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 0:00:28
11 Molly Hurford Colavita Racing 0:00:28
12 Margarett Jones Mystic Velo Club 0:00:28
13 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:28
14 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:28
15 Emily Curley C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:28
16 Stephanie Kaplan CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:00:28
17 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:28
18 Melody Chase Bell Lap Coaching 0:00:28
19 Milica Wren Stampede! 0:00:28
20 Beth Saman Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:38
21 Vickie Monahan Expo Wheelmen 0:00:38
22 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo 0:00:51
23 Amanda Bedard Cycling Concepts 0:01:01
24 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:21
25 Stephanie Ward "Cycling Concepts 0:01:25
26 Kelley Fitzgerald 0:01:48
27 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 0:03:10
28 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:03:50
29 Elizabeth Townsend 0:04:47
30 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath Racing 0:07:13
31 Sara Herman CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:08:16
32 Denise Mitchell-dignan Mystic Velo Club 0:08:16
33 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:08:16
34 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:08:55
35 Anna Milton LadiesFirst p/b Milton-Cat 0:09:38
36 Sophy Lee Harvard University 0:09:56
37 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 0:10:18
38 Elle Steiner 0:11:02
39 Margaret Mcmahon 0:11:19
40 Christine Hall NEBC pb/Cycle Loft 0:12:28
41 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:14:47
42 Alexandra Cruse NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:15:50
43 Marta Mccrum Harvard University 0:15:50
44 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:17:54
45 Stephanie Tarantino Southbridge bicycles 0:18:44
46 Eileen Flaherty NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:20:14
47 Mimi Simmons NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:21:26
48 Katie Mullaly Capital Velo Club
49 Kara Mullaly CVC/Subaru of New England
50 Kelsea Mullaly CVC/Subaru of New Egland

Women Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 2:32:32
2 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 0:05:22
3 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 0:13:08
4 Francis Morison J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:25:56
5 Kristen Gohr FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 0:27:41
6 Jacqueline Zider NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:27:59
7 Kim Truitt Trisports.com

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with