These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Wafer Combined Overall

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kris Hendricks Cinch Cycling 03.54.57.5
2 Karl Bordine Lost Abbey 1 03.59.02.1
3 Ryder Jordin Hangar 15 04.03.35.5
4 Jason Phillips SRAM Racing 04.08.54.8
5 John Saliamonas 04.09.39.1
6 Jon Flagg Wheels For Life 04.09.45.3
7 Derek Betcher 04.11.03.4
8 Marc Engelhardt spinergy 04.11.08.2
9 Domenic Defeo iii Zwift 04.11.14.0
10 Caleb Holtzinger 04.12.19.7
11 Richard Verney Rouleur Brewing Company 04.12.56.7
12 Derek Goodman Purely Dental- Ride Cyclery 04.13.02.6
13 Matt Bryer Team Redlands 04.16.38.7
14 Ryan Cady Eliel 04.16.51.5
15 Carlos matias Mendigochea Subaru Santa Monica Racing 04.17.09.9
16 Fabio Bottalico Spinergy Wheels 04.18.08.9
17 Craig Turner 04.19.24.8
18 Alex Ter-vrugt Celo Pacific 04.21.37.7
19 Jordan Villella Canyon 04.22.33.3
20 Charlie Marinko 04.23.04.4
21 Frank Schroeder BBI SIC 04.23.04.9
22 Coley King Veloworx 04.23.43.7
23 Maison Chen SDBC 04.25.10.5
24 Marcus Voss 04.25.12.2
25 David Santos 04.25.18.6
26 Eric Bennett 04.25.27.7
27 Gordon Bearman Speedco-avian 04.25.30.7
28 Bradleyp. Jones BBI-SIC 04.27.38.6
29 Joe Weickgenant Rouleur Brewing Company 04.28.41.5
30 Kris Reynolds 04.29.02.6
31 David Krinjak 04.29.19.1
32 David Glazier Coureur 04.29.26.1
33 Marco Nicoli 04.29.26.3
34 Marco Terenghi 04.29.26.4
35 Jessie Gascon Team Shimano 04.29.27.7
36 Chris Ludikhuize 04.29.29.8
37 Alex Stieda Juventus CC 04.29.30.3
38 Barry Kyler 04.30.10.3
39 Cherell Jordin Braveheart Coaching Salt Lake 04.32.29.1
40 Robert Davis 04.32.29.6
41 Kyle Zander Audi 04.33.13.4
42 Patrick La petina Hand Ups Off-Road Project 04.33.32.0
43 Andrew Howell The Velo Ambassador Team 04.35.06.8
44 Frank Greco Velocause Centraal Cycling 04.35.35.6
45 Todd Morton Cicli Pinarello 04.35.36.3
46 Dave Lippert Monster Media 04.36.43.3
47 Cj Paone 04.36.43.4
48 Jeremy Epp 04.36.44.6
49 Michael Bhatt 04.36.47.3
50 Travis Wilkerson DPF Masters Cycling Team 04.37.19.8
51 Robert Yeh Ballast Point Brewing 04.37.20.2
52 Alyssa Eikmeier Kenda Tires & Bike Shop Temecula 04.38.29.4
53 Brian Allen Coureur- The Canyon Elite Cycling Team 04.38.57.6
54 Aby Nazario North of the Border 04.39.48.3
55 Garrett Fountain 04.41.15.1
56 Andrew Deters 04.41.15.2
57 Joel Giacomino 04.41.43.0
58 Corky Ewing EBSF 04.41.43.6
59 Ed Price North of the Border 04.41.45.9
60 Kirsten Darley Sierra Nevada-Michaels Bicycles 04.42.04.7
61 Moises Molina 04.42.31.5
62 Paige Handy Ladyface Ale Companie 04.43.46.2
63 Giovanni Marucci MGLV 04.44.04.7
64 Dennis Michalis Kid Michalis 04.44.06.1
65 Dan Zollo Contour 04.44.07.0
66 Carlos Garicia Pro Eco 04.44.35.4
67 Tom Horrocks The X-Men 04.47.18.7
68 David Ries San Diego Bicycle Club 04.47.20.1
69 Mike Long Sturtos Limelight Cycling Team 04.47.44.7
70 Traece Craig Pure Cycles 04.47.55.6
71 Mark Flores 04.48.16.8
72 Christopher Graves 04.48.17.1
73 Juan Alvergue Coureur 04.49.32.6
74 Rob Hunt Monster Media Racing 04.49.32.7
75 Kevin Merritt Alto Velo 04.49.34.6
76 Ian gordon Holsworth Ventura Velo 04.49.35.8
77 Brittlee Bowman THE METEOR -- INTELLIGENTSIA 04.49.37.1
78 Jenny Rios Eppig Brewing - SDBC powered by Spinergy 04.49.42.6
79 Jerry Guerrero 04.49.43.1
80 Rachel Holzer MaDDog racing 04.49.43.7
81 Stu Stivers 04.50.01.4
82 Austyn Lewis Lost Abbey 1 04.50.59.0
83 Michael Oviedo 04.51.11.2
84 Pam Frentzel-beyme Team Beyer Auto 04.51.17.5
85 Torin Snyder 04.51.37.5
86 Kai Serrano Achates Power 04.53.11.0
87 Zapata Espinoza Road Bike Action Magazine 04.53.13.7
88 Austin Ganz 04.53.17.3
89 Amanda Porino Sturtavents - Limelight 04.53.46.1
90 Stephen Porino Sturtavents - Limelight 04.53.46.4
91 Peter Allen R5 Ciclismo 04.53.51.4
92 Mark Mumea 04.53.57.1
93 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC 04.53.58.6
94 Eric Klawitter 04.53.59.4
95 Susan Robinson Sturtevants-Limelight 04.55.35.5
96 Josh Meehan Monster media 04.55.36.5
97 Nate Unger Coffee Group 04.56.05.5
98 Bryan Vogel 04.57.13.3
99 Thomas Batista 04.57.14.2
100 Jeff Ford 04.57.15.0
101 Nate Belke 04.57.17.3
102 Andy Zoldak 04.57.27.8
103 Travis White Gravelstoke Dev 04.58.02.1
104 Paul Pruschki Descenders 04.58.15.4
105 Joseph De la cruz SDBC-Spinergy p-b UCC Cyclery 04.58.21.7
106 Adam Spears QBP 04.58.23.8
107 Bryce Rogalski Veloce Santiago-Trek Bicycle Tustin 04.59.16.7
108 Jaime Hernandez Chinkui Team 05.00.12.8
109 Greg Hogan 05.00.16.7
110 Christian Leeuw 05.00.42.6
111 Dan Stefiuk SRAM 05.00.42.8
112 Paul Cusick 05.00.45.2
113 Ryan Mcclean 05.00.50.6
114 Bill Toth Insane Bike Posse 05.00.52.4
115 Mckenzie Steiner Eppig Brewing - SDBC powered by Spinergy 05.01.02.0
116 Joe Linder Maddog Racing 05.01.20.3
117 Shawn Stinson Visit Salt Lake 05.01.28.8
118 Robbie Robertson Audi - Kovarus 05.02.14.7
119 Kim Jaya Eppig Brewing - SDBC powered by Spinergy 05.02.20.1
120 Luc Teyton 05.02.25.2
121 Scot Johnson Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling 05.02.59.8
122 David Stowell Cal Coast Bikes 05.03.10.0
123 Matt Post La Mesa Rouleurs 05.04.37.2
124 Peter Nicholson Canyon p-b TRUE 05.04.37.9
125 Erik Zabel 05.04.38.0
126 Mitchel Goldman Coureur 05.04.38.7
127 Neil Harper Jax Bicycles 05.04.39.2
128 Blair Clark Coureur 05.04.39.6
129 Darron Manley Wolfpack 05.04.40.9
130 Mark Albrecht 05.04.42.1
131 Stan Bergum Solana Beach Cycling Club 05.04.43.1
132 Tamara Tabeek BraveHeart-ENVE Wheels 05.04.46.2
133 Tim Middleton 05.04.51.8
134 Sean Kneale ESM Bike 05.05.06.5
135 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific 05.05.09.1
136 Michelle Andersen Sturtevants-Limelight 05.05.14.8
137 Jason Polletta Rock N Road 05.05.18.1
138 Wayne Brander G2 05.06.40.1
139 Chuck Ankeny 05.06.42.6
140 Don Ankeny 05.06.42.8
141 Cara Applegate Velo Club La Grange 05.06.44.0
142 Gino Nucci 05.06.48.1
143 Andy Applegate Carmichael Training Systems 05.06.51.1
144 Kari White Eliel Factory Team 05.06.51.3
145 Jill Macari 05.06.51.3
146 Al Ubieta Ballast Point Brewing 05.06.52.1
147 Scott Freedman 05.06.56.6
148 Mike Johnson C510 05.07.55.3
149 Alex Kerr Eliel Factory Team 05.08.47.5
150 Scott Manning Team Redlands 05.09.15.5
151 Mark Flolid HoundsTooth Racing 05.09.17.0
152 Joel Rivera 05.09.41.8
153 Mike Loehrke MOX 05.10.49.9
154 Josh Oskins Jax Bicycles 05.10.49.9
155 Jesse Martinez 05.11.15.5
156 Greg Peters 05.11.17.8
157 Jordan Girman 05.11.18.8
158 Paul Flores 05.11.19.9
159 Dara Rogers Sierra Nevada Womens Masters Team 05.11.25.9
160 Julia Polloreno 05.11.48.2
161 Jason Tuffs 05.11.49.0
162 Linda Schroeder BBI-SIC 05.11.50.1
163 Marc Chilcote Rouleur Brewing Company 05.13.01.7
164 Patrick Monroe 05.13.18.1
165 Michelle Vangilder Felt Bicycles 05.13.20.2
166 Peter Mcevoy SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery 05.13.21.1
167 Stuart Barrington 05.13.25.9
168 Jan Heath The Bike Shop Temecula 05.13.26.0
169 Mendi Kessler 05.13.28.5
170 Tim Vangilder Cassette Creative 05.13.30.9
171 Chris Cordero 05.13.32.4
172 Chris Check Pedalhead 05.13.38.9
173 Douglas Reid 05.13.45.9
174 Frank Illerhues 05.14.33.8
175 Steve Rooten 05.14.42.2
176 Ozzy Dogruoglu 05.14.42.5
177 David Meyer 05.14.45.9
178 Brian Taylor Eliel Factory Team 05.15.00.3
179 Martin Ward Veloce Santiago 05.15.04.5
180 Keith Sherwood Intuit 05.15.59.9
181 Jeffrey Page Coffee Group 05.16.06.2
182 Doug Mann 05.16.15.3
183 Roxanne Peralez 05.16.25.6
184 Jennifer Bottalico 05.16.30.3
185 Stephen Schank Recon Campers 05.16.51.4
186 Alissa Kloner Recon Campers 05.16.51.5
187 Skip Virgilio Gravity Heights 05.17.49.3
188 Carlos Martinez 05.17.53.7
189 Rawley Macias Rouleur Brewing Company 05.17.55.8
190 Heather Obrien 05.17.56.5
191 Rana Kennedy Agility Studio 05.17.56.8
192 Kurtis Bennett 05.17.57.4
193 Rob Tennant NA 05.18.08.3
194 Tom Fitzgibbon Velo Club La Grange 05.18.15.5
195 Tammy Lamb Sierra Nevada-Michael’s Bicycles 05.19.29.1
196 Leigh Dukeman THE METEOR -- INTELLIGENTSIA 05.19.29.2
197 Steven Hartt Sub5 San Diego 05.19.32.0
198 Laura Morris Wheels 4 Life 05.19.43.6
199 Mike Morris Wheels 4 Life 05.19.44.2
200 Andy George 05.19.45.0
201 Luis Pedroza Gravel Stoke 05.19.51.0
202 Lenita Anthony Sisterhood of Cycling 05.19.53.1
203 Jonathan Jarrett Ordinary Cyclists 05.20.12.4
204 Quin Stevenson 05.20.38.0
205 Robert Marquart 05.21.46.7
206 John Gill 05.21.49.9
207 Derek Gonzales 05.22.03.2
208 Paul Thompson 05.22.11.4
209 Robbie Douangpanya HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05.22.14.1
210 Pon Saradeth Veloce Santiago 05.22.18.0
211 Jannalyn Slack Plan7 05.22.18.0
212 Brittany Jones Colorado Womens Cycling Project 05.22.19.5
213 Morgan Caldwell Morgan Stanley Specialized 05.22.26.9
214 Sergio Rodriguez HCCC 05.22.29.4
215 David Crabb Swamis 05.22.31.1
216 Matthew Poelstra So Cal Trail Chasers 05.22.59.5
217 William Gross Coureur 05.23.07.2
218 Karl Eberhardt Sub 5 05.23.08.0
219 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 05.23.35.1
220 Mike Wiley 05.24.00.3
221 Rachel Cary The Velo Ambassador Team 05.24.06.0
222 Robert Charton Aliance 05.25.53.1
223 Rob Mccray Alliance Cycling Team 05.25.53.4
224 Vasiliy Portnoy 05.25.55.4
225 Ian Richer PAA 05.25.55.5
226 Donald King Swamis Cycling 05.25.57.6
227 Steve Bailey 05.26.00.3
228 Paul Hamerton-kelly 05.26.02.4
229 Zach Spinhire-martin Viathon Bicycles 05.26.21.6
230 Richard Meyers Arizona its a dry heat 05.26.21.8
231 Tony Breunig 05.26.24.4
232 Crystal Howard 05.26.24.4
233 Nick Madronio Bobcat Bicycles 05.26.24.9
234 Leigh Heyer Pure Ride Cycles 05.26.26.4
235 Kelly Grief Cosmos factory 05.26.32.3
236 Gordon Good SunPower Racing 05.26.39.0
237 Peter Vena 05.26.50.1
238 Mike Joyce Veloce Santiago 05.26.58.8
239 Chad Smith 05.27.05.1
240 Rick Deckert 05.27.06.2
241 Don Hohimer Steele Canyon High School Cycle Club 05.27.38.7
242 Riley Everett Team Sports 05.28.29.6
243 Shawn Oshea Zoot Sports 05.28.29.6
244 Myles Cockburn Ladyface Ale Companie 05.28.47.9
245 Rene Leyva Spinergy 05.28.55.6
246 Keith Jordon HighNote Coffee Espresso Grinders 05.29.05.2
247 Cris Noble 05.29.09.2
248 Marie Manfreda Team Zoot 05.29.48.5
249 Chris Roupp R C C S E A A F 05.29.52.8
250 Brian Burton MOD Vèlo 05.29.53.1
251 Christopher White Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 05.29.53.9
252 Robert Schott 05.31.31.1
253 Robert ryan Clark 05.31.32.2
254 Keith Engelke sub5 05.31.32.6
255 Grace Hutton Ladyface Ale Companie 05.31.35.4
256 Becky Sox Eliel Factory Team 05.31.41.4
257 Travis Yost 05.31.42.8
258 Matthew Lindauer Veloce Santiago 05.31.43.2
259 Chrissy Gove 05.31.44.0
260 Celeste Mccartney NICA 05.31.44.3
261 Nat Ross Pirelli 05.31.45.3
262 Austin Mcinerny NICA 05.31.45.9
263 Alexander Bennett 05.31.53.5
264 Tim Barker 05.32.41.8
265 Quinton Berry 05.32.57.0
266 Carl Tilander 05.32.57.2
267 Ziya Arik 05.32.57.4
268 Ben Kuntz 05.33.14.7
269 Renee Robinson SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery 05.33.56.8
270 Mike Sofen 05.34.35.7
271 Craig Graham 05.35.39.5
272 John Shepherd Sub5 Cycling Dirt Division 05.35.40.8
273 Bryan Harper 05.35.51.5
274 Mathew Jacobson 05.35.55.0
275 Nathan Jacobson 05.35.55.1
276 Samantha Crane-solis GravelStoke Dev 05.36.36.7
277 Edgar Solis GravelStoke Dev 05.36.39.3
278 Dave Callender Celo Pacific 05.36.39.6
279 Jodi Hayes TCSD 05.36.42.0
280 Kohei Matsuda 05.36.55.2
281 Henry Heisler 05.37.40.7
282 Robert Craven Veloce Santiago 05.37.45.1
283 Jonathan Redic 05.37.46.8
284 Jean-luc Nouzille Ladyface Ale Companie 05.37.47.2
285 Josh Wellington San Clemente Renegades 05.37.48.1
286 David Doyle 05.39.35.5
287 Greg Turk Lost Abbey 1 05.39.40.1
288 Tim Turk LandShark 05.39.40.6
289 Mike Maderos 05.39.52.2
290 Thom Porterfield Las Vegas Cyclery 05.39.52.3
291 Bryan Doyle 05.39.54.7
292 Donald Carson 05.39.55.0
293 Omar Meza 05.39.59.5
294 Sean Fenner Ironbetic 05.40.04.0
295 Lorenzo Lietti ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 05.40.26.5
296 Patricia Murray 05.40.30.9
297 Roger Lovett spinergy 05.40.33.7
298 Tim Wendel 05.42.05.2
299 Courtney Wiseman GoFast-Incycle 05.42.13.1
300 Kimber Oliver Team Betty 05.42.24.2
301 Jay Federhart 05.42.39.1
302 Wes Salmon Zwift 05.43.05.0
303 Shaun Hanson 05.43.19.4
304 Shota Pearce 05.45.33.5
305 Eric Richter 05.45.46.7
306 Quoc Vo Liberty Cycle 05.45.48.3
307 William Stolier 05.45.55.3
308 Monique Fletcher 05.46.04.8
309 Mathew Boudreau 05.46.21.9
310 Ralph Nelson 05.46.32.8
311 Chad Oblak 05.46.37.8
312 Andrew Gurney SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery 05.46.39.9
313 Dangermin Field 05.46.46.6
314 Dylan Klossner 05.48.03.1
315 Steve Dickson Simple Green 05.48.18.0
316 Kevin Sagara 05.48.18.6
317 Alex Lamb Celo Pacific Cycling Team 05.48.47.2
318 David Thile Zoot Sports 05.49.33.5
319 Mark Goddard Zoot Sports 05.49.33.9
320 Peter Haddad 05.49.41.0
321 Michael Bailey 05.49.44.1
322 James Sunderland 05.49.45.7
323 Ming Chaung 05.49.57.3
324 Dan Stine 05.49.59.3
325 Aaron Sas 05.49.59.6
326 Bob Andrews 05.50.51.9
327 Michael Coulter 05.51.05.8
328 Tom Kattus 05.51.09.5
329 Brandt Furgerson 05.51.09.5
330 Anthony Valdez Ride Cyclery 05.51.10.0
331 Ron Berry Wolfpack Cycling 05.51.12.8
332 Alison Keple Betty Squad 05.51.16.3
333 Tim Casey 05.51.30.1
334 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team 05.52.24.9
335 Todd Gunther 05.52.52.5
336 Christopher Tuttle 05.52.55.8
337 Joseph Huy 05.53.27.3
338 Bill Webb 05.53.34.0
339 Daniel Yang UCSD 05.55.04.3
340 Gretchen Stumhofer 05.55.05.0
341 Kevin Fox Coretechs Cycling Team 05.55.07.8
342 Brock Mcnally Indigenous Wheel Company Dirt Team 05.55.13.2
343 Ruth Rondema Indigenous Wheel Co 05.55.13.4
344 Christopher Williams 05.55.14.5
345 Raffaele Spennato 05.55.20.1
346 Christopher Pilipiszyn 05.55.30.3
347 Monica Tucker 05.56.08.6
348 Chris Marks - Select - 05.56.08.7
349 Jeffrey Lind 05.56.29.9
350 Cody Westheimer 05.56.47.2
351 Jason Williams 05.57.35.2
352 Ryan Page 05.57.39.6
353 Wayne Pellham Eliel Factory Team 05.57.57.8
354 Matt Zapf 05.58.00.7
355 Natasha Koermer 05.58.08.6
356 Marissa Moore Pro Bike FC 05.58.08.9
357 Quan Campbell 05.58.10.4
358 Rachel Majors Well-Fit 05.58.57.8
359 Angel Pena 06.00.13.1
360 James Palmer 06.00.17.5
361 Christian Norman 06.03.37.6
362 Christopher Rodriguez 30Plus Cycling 06.03.40.2
363 Tyler La clair 06.03.49.1
364 Kari Szentesi 06.03.50.6
365 Dax Ross 06.03.56.3
366 Julia Dávalos 06.04.00.0
367 Adam Berg 06.04.01.5
368 Brianne Varela Pure Ride Cycles 06.04.08.9
369 Bill Reals 06.05.26.0
370 Keevin Blue 06.05.41.9
371 Peter Watson TCSD 06.05.45.7
372 Adam Horton Events.com 06.05.46.7
373 Kevin Fedor 06.06.00.2
374 Keith Krupcyznski 06.06.34.7
375 Laurent Maroy LES GUEPARDS TOUSSEURS 06.06.36.0
376 Scott Alleborn 06.06.40.6
377 Sean Harlan 06.06.40.7
378 Eric Grollman 06.06.43.4
379 Jay Kwan jay kwan 06.08.08.8
380 Jocelyn Lau 06.08.17.0
381 Sean Ohare San diego bicycling club 06.08.25.3
382 Robert Campbell 06.08.28.3
383 Eder Estrada The squeaky wheel bike shop 06.08.41.5
384 Joseph Beeson 1955 06.08.44.2
385 Dennis Dalangin CycleNation 06.09.32.8
386 Samuel Eusantos MMCC 06.09.37.4
387 Rob Kassan UCLA Health 06.09.43.0
388 Taffy Eitman Pure Ride Cycles 06.10.17.6
389 Angela Lee SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery 06.10.34.6
390 Ray Shinzawa 06.11.32.9
391 Toyoto Ono Big Orange 06.11.33.6
392 Satoru Rokuta Big Orange 06.11.34.1
393 Danny Pattyn Aptco Invest 06.12.03.5
394 Greg Cerra 06.12.03.8
395 Conner Kabalin Black Mountain Bicycles 06.12.07.3
396 Jon Deguzman Black Mountain Bikes 06.12.07.4
397 Chris Kirby Black Mountain Bicycles