These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Abner
2 Andrew Blackstock
3 Miles Bilbe
DNF James Mckinley

Men 19-39 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Flippin
2 Eric Ernst
3 Richard Heath
4 Aaron Ackley
5 Will Maness
6 David Mullen
7 Eric Siegenthaler
8 Charles Norris
9 Hunter Doss
10 Jack Crockett
11 Jacob Kaiser
12 Leandro Martinez
13 London Vickers
14 Jeffrey Wood
DNF Bobby Clark

Men 19-39 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesus Vivas
2 Benjamin Coomes
3 Joseph Bunch
4 Steven Brown
5 Taylor Thompson
6 Denys Buryak
7 Andrew Thomas
8 Robbie Sanders
9 Gerardo Yanez
10 Daniel Denton
11 Parker White
12 Chris Kirkpatrick
13 Nicolai Long

Men 30-39 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Kenne
2 Silvestre Perez
3 Will Pegram

Men 40+ Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Rogers
2 Greg Miller
3 Robert Cartin

Men 40-49 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allen Mcrae
2 Tj Erny
3 Jr Ackerman
4 Mikey Benes
5 Gage Creasy
6 Lance Schultz
7 Matt Andersen
8 James Wingo
9 Moises Reyna leyva
10 Darrin Doss
11 Jorge Servellon

Men 40-49 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Pfohl
2 Terry Whigham
3 Benny Rodriguez
4 Stanley Hassinger
5 Matt Hogan
6 Ryan Baker
7 Tyler Lee
8 Greg Milton
9 Robert Hock
10 Michael Haldeman
11 Josh Dalrymple
12 Jason Walker

Men 50+ Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Agustin Acevedo-cruz
2 Clarke Phillips
3 Jason Hand
4 Brian Willis
5 Marc Demont
6 Carlos Diaz
7 T Wood
8 Christopher Hill
9 Chad Hallyburton

Men 50-59 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Stevens
2 David Soliday
3 Joe Zambrano
4 Dylan Johnson

Men 50-59 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Mccoy
2 Stacey Owens
3 Kevin Willard
4 Paul Zoeller
5 Robin Counts
6 Steve Craven
7 Brad Hocevar
8 Johnny Denton
DNF Derek Gruner

Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Tucker
2 Steve Cope
3 Bob Wensley
4 Thomas Sunday
5 Alan Lesage
6 Silvestre Perez sr.
7 William Kerrigan
8 Simon Fitzgerald
9 Alex Allson
10 Glenn Ritchie

Men 60+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dick Thomas
2 Joseph Murphy
3 Keith White

Men Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Wilson
2 Dennis Meyers
3 Dalin Parker
4 Tom Schott
5 Craig Engle
6 Jadon Young
DNF Paul Mansour
DNF Brian Maxwell

Men Juniors 10-11 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Wiggs

Men Juniors 12-14 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Hane
2 Leah Crombez
3 Henry Philpott
4 Joe Brantley
5 Matthew Hassinger
6 Easton Hogan
7 Brian Rogers

Men Juniors 15-16 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wesley Hane
2 Jackson Hendrick
3 Luke Kollmansberger
4 Nick Wells
5 William Martin
6 Juantonio Garcia
7 Greysen Gilbert

Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Durelle
2 Addison Watts

Men Juniors 8-9 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hutch Griffith
2 Sebastian Ackley

Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Phillips
2 Ahmet Erbas
3 Mike Nicholson
4 Andrew Hutt

Women 19-29 Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava Sykes

Women 19-39 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Legg
2 Leah Ackerman

Women 19-39 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kate Crockett
2 Gabrielle Lafata

Women 40+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Crombez
2 Chihiro Avosso

Women 40-49 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Agnes Bolinska
2 Mandee Andersen
3 Lauren Gilbert

Women Juniors 11U Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lily Ackley

Women Juniors 12-14 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Willow Andersen
2 Victoria Acevedo
3 Pavlina Benes