These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Nelson
2 Andrew Frommer
3 Tyler Brendel
4 Devin Rohler Meta Normal CC
5 Daniel Schoeff
6 Blake Herbold DC Velo Limited
7 Cooper Klein
8 Bryan Roeper
9 Daniel Drumwright
10 Patrick Mohl
11 Brian Marchionini
12 Alexander Gass
13 Geoffrey Milsom
14 Aaron Seip Meta Normal CC
15 Nick Taylor
16 David Rodgers
17 Manuel Paniagua
18 Sean Mccarthy
19 Edgar Buckley
20 Nathaniel Langley
21 Ethan Dursteler
22 Darrin Arbaugh
23 Francisco Covas
24 Alex Facciobene SpeedLab Racing | SLR
25 Christopher Khanoyan
26 Alexander Hedrick
27 Ernesto Aviles
28 Thomas Maggio
29 Sean Flournoy
30 Frank Tiburzi
31 Frank Shewmaker
32 John Morehouse
33 Kyle Benson
33 Rameez Tase
34 Isaac Edmundson

Men Junior B Open (Cat 3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Perrin
2 Jesper Frant
3 Cooper Klein
4 Brad Greenberg
5 Jordan Thompson
6 Nathaniel Langley
7 Spencer Tsai
8 Thomas Maggio
9 Ernesto Aviles
10 Kyle Benson
11 Alec Pelton
12 Darrin Arbaugh
13 P. Henry gue
14 Thomas Simchak
16 Alex Facciobene SpeedLab Racing | SLR
17 Rainero jr Rediang
20 Owen Little
21 Luke Burger
22 Drew Sander
23 Karl Laubacher
24 Adam Michailov
25 Sam Mccadney
26 Jason Cooper
27 Ray Akins 1 Lap
27 Rameez Tase
28 Jorge Guerreo
29 Juan Constanza
29 Pickens Joey
30 Junior Alvarado
30 Hillius Ettinoffe
31 Willy Gomez 1 Lap
32 Darren Janifer
33 Laraib Laubach
34 Hans Manzke
35 Derick Martin
36 Nils Martin 1 Lap
37 David Ramirez 1 Lap
38 Benjamin Toll 1 Lap
39 Trevor Waldon
40 John Watson
41 Yunpeng Zhao

Men Junior C Open (Cat 4/5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Hinton
2 Babak Mansouri
3 Ian Marks
4 Peter Schmidt
5 David Timm
6 Sascha Ferkowitsch
7 Sam Brummitt Route 1 Velo
8 Joseph Mchugh
9 Crisman Jones
10 Lincoln Baumgartner
11 Jerry Gui
12 Jeffrey Harner
13 Joshua Bleisch
14 Zach Anderson
15 Don Burger
16 Axel Cimino
17 Kevin Yochim
18 Paul Chase
19 Sean Hourihan
21 Sam Denes
21 Benicio Benitez
22 Brandon Fastman
22 Bishmi Bradshaw
23 Philip Cofer
24 Robert Howard 1 Lap
25 Michael Hysong Squadra Coppi
26 Sam Khazai
27 Lucas Miller
28 Keenan Novis
29 Wesley Reed 1 Lap
30 Brennan Ross 1 Lap
31 Philip Suggs 1 Lap
32 Pete Van riper 1 Lap
33 Ed Weadon
34 Terrence Willoughby 1 Lap

Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ramon Benitez
2 Mauricio Daza

Men Master 65+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Wolfel

Women Junior A/B (Cat 1/2/3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Stallkamp
2 Justine Spore

Women Junior C (Cat 4/5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Indre Sabaliunaite
2 Allison Horwitch
3 Alexandra Pratt
4 Yasmin Boakye
5 Lindsay Buchko
5 Brittany Skjeveland
6 Christine Chrissy cole-gerry
7 Klimentina Klimentyeva 2 Laps
8 Maggie Mcguire 1 Lap
9 Courtney Skjeveland 2 Laps
10 Alexis Williams-lee 2 Laps

Women Master 45+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dorian Buckethal