These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Tiburzi
2 Andre Souza
3 Greg Capelle
4 Alexander Hedrick
5 Devin Rohler Meta Normal CC
6 Andrew Frommer
7 Bennett Lamb
8 Jonathan Nelson
9 Sean Barrie
10 Brian Butts
11 Brian Marchionini
12 Gavin Blair
13 Bryan Roeper
14 Daniel Schoeff
15 Geoffrey Milsom
16 Ari Giovenco
17 Christopher Khanoyan
18 Edgar Buckley
20 James Kim SpeedLab Racing | SLR
21 Joseph Serrano RedShift Racing
22 Katherine Sarkisov
23 Francisco Covas
24 Ziad Lien
25 John Chambers
26 Aaron Seip Meta Normal CC
27 Daniel Baysinger
28 Patrick Jarenwattananon
29 Alex Reichmann
30 Darrin Arbaugh
31 Sean Flournoy
32 John Morehouse
33 Nathaniel Langley
35 Frank Shewmaker
36 Jordan Thompson
37 Alex Facciobene SpeedLab Racing | SLR
37 Kyle Benson
38 Tyler Brendel
39 Benjamin Burnett
40 Filagot Dinku
41 Vincent Dunne
42 Ranjodh Gill
43 John Gracely
44 Artym Hayda
45 Blake Herbold DC Velo Limited
46 Manuel Paniagua
47 Ben Perez
48 Dmitry Rossoshansky 1 Lap
49 Spencer Tsai

Men Junior B Open (Cat 3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Edmundson
2 Luke Burger
3 Spencer Tsai
4 Alec Pelton
6 Jacob Gramlich
7 Kyle Benson
8 Benjamin Burnett
9 Pickens Joey
10 Dmitry Rossoshansky
11 Alexander Gass
13 Ernesto Aviles
14 Clay Pride
15 Weston Muoio
16 P. Henry gue
17 Rainero jr Rediang
18 Andrew Mccallum
19 Jorge Guerreo
20 Jeremy Canfield
21 Sam Mccadney
22 Paul Hines
23 Thomas Simchak
26 Berhane Kahsay
29 Kellen Moore
30 Patrick Lawless
31 Yunpeng Zhao
32 Connor Williams
33 Shane Biesecker
34 Ryker Andrews
34 Karl Laubacher
35 Alexander Truitt
36 Jason Cooper
36 James Elish
37 Alex Facciobene SpeedLab Racing | SLR
37 Hillius Ettinoffe
38 William Erb
39 Markos Taddesse 1 Lap
39 Tyrone Spady
41 Mario Zometa
41 Kyle Murphy
42 Alexander Perrin
DNF James Kim SpeedLab Racing | SLR
DNF John Watson

Men Junior C Open (Cat 4/5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Michailov
2 Matthew Mason
3 Steve Dorst
4 Sam Khazai
5 Keenan Novis
6 Drew Laird
7 John Papadakis
8 Michael Hysong Squadra Coppi
9 David Timm
10 Crisman Jones
11 Ian Marks
12 Colin Fenster
13 Jacob Mason
14 Sam Brummitt Route 1 Velo
15 Babak Mansouri
16 Hannah Stallkamp
17 Garrett Churchey
18 Christopher Zervas
19 Zach Anderson
20 Arturo Caraballo
21 Tripp Camp
22 Sascha Ferkowitsch
23 Benicio Benitez
24 Don Burger
25 Arsalan Atta
26 David Oriente
27 Stergios Papadakis
28 Aidan Ankrah
29 Philip Cofer
31 Dylan Volk
32 Sam Denes
34 Sean Hourihan
35 Terrence Willoughby
36 Pete Van riper
37 Marcos Umana santos
39 Gwokang Yang
40 Ray Akins
41 Robert Howard
42 Ronald Lien 1 Lap
43 Bernard Shaw shaw
44 Anthony Vischansky
45 Kevin Yochim 2 Laps
165 David Wolfel
DNF Michael Zoeller

Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ramon Benitez
2 David Osborne
3 Mauricio Daza
4 Zakir Edris
5 Anthony Armstead
6 Mark Hagen
7 Reon Fogg

Women Junior A/B (Cat 1/2/3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Huuki
2 Hannah Stallkamp
4 Azyra Franklin
5 Emily Steffke

Women Junior C (Cat 4/5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Horwitch
2 Lilianna Ziedins
3 Nelly Grigorjeva
4 Keshia Roberson
5 Lindsay Buchko
6 Shelbie Francescon 1 Lap
6 Brittany Skjeveland
7 Klimentina Klimentyeva 2 Laps
8 Danielle Previ 1 Lap
9 Indre Sabaliunaite
10 Courtney Skjeveland 1 Lap

Women Master 45+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dorian Buckethal
2 Lisa Martin