These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Myles Perry Rouleur Devo pb Specialized 1:17:34.30
2 Rylan Zacharek Broken Spoke Devo 1:17:45.50
3 Maxwell Fahrmann Donkey Label Racing 1:17:53.10
4 Noah Scholnick Lycoming Cycling Team 1:17:53.20
5 Iban Drevlow NCYD p/b Donkey Label 1:19:15.30
6 Blake Stevens Midwest Devo 1:20:50.90
7 Edward Full 1:20:59.50
8 Park Bishop Buffalo Devo 1:21:59.50
9 Easton Day Rouleur Devo pb Specialized 1:22:38.80
10 Jack Kenamond Ridge riders 1:22:59.40
11 James Malhame Dirt Camp Racing 1:23:02.10
12 Cutler Reschke Rouleur Devo pb Specialized 1:23:16.30
13 Christopherray Muehkenz Bissell ABG Cycling Team 1:23:52.60
14 Owen Williams Trek Midwest 1:24:03.20
15 Ethan Leonard Stoic 1:24:08.30
16 Aj Kangas Broken Spoke Devo 1:24:11.40
17 Owen Schwanz Broken Spoke Devo 1:24:35.90
18 Maddox Marcelline The Gravity Academy 1:24:57.30
19 Zavier Pool Dirt Camp Racing 1:24:57.40
20 Aiden Mcginnis Broken Spoke Devo 1:25:06.70
21 Ryland Lapean Broken Spoke Devo 1:26:15.90
22 Quinn Ebner 1:26:18.20
23 Ryker Zarda Broken Spoke Jr Devo 1:26:22.40
24 Lukas Miller SLSMTB 1:27:26.80
25 Nick Shield NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 1:27:27.10
26 Sam Anderson 1:27:28.90
27 Liam Kurylak Central Wisconsin Cycle Circus 1:28:02.00
28 Hael Dums Broken Spoke Devo 1:28:13.10
29 Maverick Tiller NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 1:29:05.50
30 Carter Dembowski Avout Racing 1:29:27.10
31 Henry Carnahan Metta Endurance 1:30:20.60
32 Sam Themanson Zion Cyclery Racing 1:31:03.00
33 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo 1:31:24.60
34 Landon Lade Pete's Garage 1:31:25.00
35 Cole Falkenberry 1:31:47.20
36 Kipp Hartman jr. Trek Midwest 1:32:32.60
37 Levi Glen Central Wisconsin Cycle Circus 1:39:01.40
38 Aiden Schubert Team Pedal Moraine 1:40:24.00

Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rylan Oachs NCYD p/b Donkey Label 1:18:10.50
2 Bode Nesler Smith's Bike Shop/Trek 1:18:46.50
3 Alec Clements Midwest Devo 1:19:00.40
4 William Beck NCYD 1:19:13.90
5 Charlie Themanson Zion Cyclery Racing 1:19:38.50
6 Hunter Gengler Broken Spoke Devo 1:20:57.90
7 Neel Dums Broken Spoke Devo 1:21:57.00
8 Ian Kangas Broken Spoke Devo 1:22:15.30
9 Liam Garner 1:23:15.50
10 Elijah Downing Neff/Hollander 1:23:16.10
11 Christian Berg Broken Spoke Devo 1:24:08.70
12 Aidric Gengler SSS DEVO 1:24:29.80
13 Jack Bozych SSS Devo 1:24:40.90
14 Haylan Engdahl SLS MTB 1:24:56.50
15 Max Foster National Center for Youth Development Donkey Label 1:25:24.20
16 Logan O'brien The bicycle Dr. 1:26:13.20
17 Owen Choi Kaldi's Trek Racing 1:26:42.00
18 Calvin Branum Trek Midwest Team 1:27:59.00
19 Jayce Mork Broken Spoke Devo 1:28:50.20
20 Bradley Vincent Hollander Neff Jr Development team 1:29:58.00
21 Alec Nelson Broken spoke devo 1:31:37.90
22 Zachary Gera SLS MTB 1:31:46.50
23 Neil Bhargava National Center for Youth Development 1:32:15.30
24 Matthew Mcclure Misca Devo 1:32:38.70
25 Samuel Wergeland Spring Street Sports 1:32:54.20
26 Oakley Waisman Trek Midwest Team 1:34:08.00
27 Eben Cillie Pewaukee MTB 1:34:47.30
28 James Lawrence 1:42:43.80
29 Zackary Gordon SLS MTB 1:44:19.40

Men Comp 19-29 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Demuth Dirt Camp Racing 1:22:25.20
2 Dylan Ogle Flicker Racing 1:23:27.10
3 Jacob Degroot Team Wisconsin 1:26:07.20
4 Evan Erspamer Copper Country Cycling Club 1:26:18.40
5 Zachary Peterson Team Stoic 1:28:19.20
6 Matthew Stawski Michigan Technological University 1:28:24.20
7 Nolan Zigler Utah State Cycling 1:29:13.70
8 Ben Paderta MB-MX / M&B Metal Fab 1:30:53.20

Men Comp 30-39 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Niles 1:22:22.20
2 Francisco Gaytan haeckel GuatEver Team 1:24:16.40
3 Osvaldo Cervantes SPOKES 1:26:05.40
4 Kenny Peterson Brazen Dropouts 1:27:11.20
5 Daniel Lawrence Team Wisconsin 1:27:46.70
6 Chris Woodke Broken Spoke Racing 1:27:52.60
7 Erik Crook Hollander Benelux Racing 1:29:57.90
8 Anders Ahlberg 1:32:17.90
9 Erik Deitz Jay's Pedal Center 1:32:25.90
10 Mark Beams Hollander Benelux Racing 1:33:02.80
11 Andy Rossetto 1:33:14.90
12 Roberto Noriega Princeton Club 1:33:15.70
13 Przemyslaw Krol Hollander-Benelux Racing 1:37:17.20
14 Adan Angulo 1:37:41.50
15 Addison Sachse 801 W. Madison 1:37:52.40
16 Josh Kurnik 801 W. Madison 1:39:58.00
17 Paul Doty Team Extreme 1:42:57.10
18 Doug Herrick Treadhead Cycling 1:49:07.10

Men Comp 40-49 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Jahn Tim's Torque Shop 1:22:28.90
2 David Oachs Nicollet Bike and Ski 1:22:53.70
3 Daniel Flores RBikes.com 1:24:05.20
4 Paul Juckem Neff Cycle Service 1:24:33.60
5 Matt Hewitt Ben 1:25:45.00
6 Ralph Nurse octagon elite/Team stages/Rbikes 1:26:37.40
7 John Fang 1:26:42.30
8 Travis Heller Team Pedal Moraine 1:27:38.20
9 Greg Niles 1:28:16.50
10 Chris Drewes Trek 1:29:31.30
11 Christopher Iversen rider back racing 1:29:58.40
12 Michael Ziegler 1:29:59.80
13 Travis Mcfall Broken Spoke 1:30:03.10
14 Timothy Scanley Colectivo Coffee Mountain Bike Team 1:31:48.20
15 Ken Bozych Kenosha Kutters 1:32:10.40
16 James Luedtke 1:37:17.20

Men Comp 50-59 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Love Trek Midwest Team 1:26:00.50
2 Shane Kullman The Fix Studio 1:26:45.30
3 Jess Kruchoski Unsponsored Rider LLC 1:29:19.50
4 Dan Szymanski Rbikes 1:30:29.20
5 Rj Bast Gelbbrucke - Spirt of Sport 1:31:17.30
6 David Studner Trek Midwest Team 1:32:57.50
7 David Lieck Angry Monkeys 1:38:32.30
8 Matthew Lemorande Broken Spoke 1:38:42.60
9 Tim Gallagher 1:42:53.50
10 Brian Louder Louder Enterprises Inc. 1:43:04.20
11 Juan Gonzalez Spokes Racing 1:43:44.50
12 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling 1:49:53.50

Men Comp 60+ Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Tepoele Wlfpack Bike Racing 1:31:45.80
2 John Riley Trek Midwest Team 1:34:13.90

Men Comp SingleSpeed Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Bierman 2 Bit Bicycle Goons 1:26:36.30
2 Andrew Wilcox-hull 801 W. Madison 1:26:46.70
3 Will Schmidt Cykel Cycles 1:33:51.60

Men Pro/Cat 1 29 & U Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Esteban Herrera ochoa PAN-AMERICAN UNION RACING 1:33:54.30
2 Kyan Olshove Great Lakes Off Road Initiative 1:33:56.00
3 Roscoe Guagliardo 1:36:32.60
4 Benjamin Iesalnieks Steelhead Racing 1:36:40.10
5 Nathan Bailey Mock Rock Racing 1:38:12.50
6 Samuel Marsteller SLSMTB 1:38:50.70
7 Owen Reich Team Extreme 1:43:19.60
8 Eli Kotz ECBC 1:43:31.20
9 Nathan Walsh Fitwave Cycling 1:43:58.20
10 Dominic Falter 1:47:29.10
11 Austin Kaukl PEDAL CENTER 1:49:54.10
12 Chas Shefchik Neff Cycle Service 1:50:49.90

Men Pro/Cat 1 30-39 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Georwill Perez roman PANAMERICAN-UNION RACING 1:33:56.10
2 Sean Eisen 1:39:04.60
3 Jody Walker Zion Cyclery Racing 1:40:25.30
4 Thomas Sturtevant Neff Cycle Service 1:43:27.60
5 Cody Louder Louder Enterprises Inc. 1:44:25.90
6 Brandon Grant Nexigen Cybersecurity / Licking Valley Velo 1:50:22.20

Men Pro/Cat 1 40-49 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryson Perry Rouleur Devo pb Specialized 1:37:15.20
2 Tristan Schouten Threshold Sports Carbon Repair 1:40:05.60
3 Corey Stelljes Neff Cycle Service 1:41:45.80
4 Dan Teaters Broken Spoke Racing 1:43:30.00
5 Carlos Haeckel GuatEver Team 1:43:57.90
6 Neil Zacharek Broken Spoke Racing 1:46:02.60
7 Ted Hanes 1:47:58.90
8 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison 1:48:50.50
9 Jason Kloptowsky Rbikes / Terrene tires 1:49:47.30
10 Joshua Reed KnoxVelo 1:55:47.70

Men Pro/Cat 1 50+ Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 D Scott daubert Trek Waterloo 1:42:10.20
2 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling 1:43:59.20
3 Aaron Drevlow Donkey Label Racing 1:45:34.90
4 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service 1:50:40.80
5 James Richards Maplelag Cycling 1:56:48.70
6 Alejandro Collins 2:01:13.80

Men Sport 19-29 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Hickman 58:20.50
1 William Carlson 1:01:24.90
2 Trevor Akers Trek Midwest 58:37.60
3 Ben Kowalczyk Broken Spoke Development 59:21.00
4 Gabriel Prewitt 1:00:19.20
5 Anthony Grisa 1:00:32.30
6 Blake Bauer 1:00:32.60
7 Chad West 1:00:40.70
8 Larry Lardieri Trek Midwest Team 1:00:48.20
9 Daniel Berg Tower Racing 1:00:48.20
10 Nick Stucke 1:01:11.00
11 Isaac Vandeberg 1:01:22.90
12 Quentin Willmas Team Pedal Moraine 1:01:28.50
13 Justin Hicks 801 W Madison 1:01:37.80
14 Ian Cowell Cranked Bike Studio 1:02:09.10
15 Blaine Wheeler 1:03:51.00
16 David Litton Colectivo MTB 1:06:27.00
17 Caleb Cuff Cycle Circus 1:17:11.70

Men Sport 30-39 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Spaciel Team Pedal Moraine 57:38.30
2 Peter Sonnentag Sunshine Brewing Co 58:07.00
3 Russell Carpenter 58:51.00
4 Kevin Sparks Neff Cycle Service 59:21.80
5 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing 59:45.00
6 John Berg Tower Racing 1:00:41.80
7 Bennett Heinze 1:00:41.90
8 Jordan Boyea 1:00:46.30
9 Thomas Powers 1:01:07.30
10 Brannon Marcelline Maddox Mechanical Services 1:01:27.70
11 Julian Irwin 1:02:16.90
12 Dillan Kreibich 1:02:31.40
13 Michael Boilini 1:03:18.20
14 Quinn Crawford 1:03:26.40
15 Steven Kuick MetroMotorcycles 1:04:33.70
16 Elliott Krizek 1:04:39.20
17 Bill Stenavich 1:04:53.90
18 Andrew Foxwell SMD Racing 1:05:30.60
19 Lucas Daane 1:05:32.10
20 Cory Markwardt 1:07:49.90
21 Tom Friederick 1:10:02.60
22 Mike Terry Athletic Brewing Company 1:12:37.80
23 Fadi Hamed Rbikes 1:13:19.00
24 Mike Kubala Team Lake Effect 1:14:28.20

Men Sport 40-44 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Harisberger Granada Cyclery Racing 58:03.50
2 Jesse Patoka 59:30.80
3 Corey Caby 1:00:05.90
4 Zack Liska Crooked Wheeler 1:01:17.40
5 Josh Zielinski Stoic 1:01:38.90
5 Dave Kitkowski Wildside Adventure Sports 1:12:22.70
6 Dusty Kvalheim 1:03:17.40
7 Brandon Bouwkamp 1:04:15.70
8 Joseph Goral 1:04:26.50
9 Giovanni Pena 1:05:52.80
10 Seth Frye 1:06:03.60
11 Steve Welk Linear Sport Racing Team 1:06:31.90
12 Joe Eick Aventuron 1:06:35.70
13 Doug Dalsing Testudo LLC 1:07:03.40
14 Phil Fluegel Camrock Climbers 1:08:53.70
15 Shain Wahlen 1:09:27.10
16 Andrew Rychlik 1:12:12.10

Men Sport 45-49 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Raychel Team Wisconsin Cycling/Briohn Building Corp./Team Rehab 58:59.20
2 Ted German Team Neff Cycle Service 59:49.40
3 Jon Veldboom Aventuron 1:03:18.80
3 Gabriel Anibas 59:54.00
4 Eric Littel 1:00:24.70
4 Clayton M iversen 1:03:54.50
5 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service Madison WI 1:00:30.30
6 Ron Schneider 1:00:54.60
7 David Farnham Paradise Garage Racing 1:01:09.20
8 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success 1:01:17.40
9 Nate Schoenemann 1:01:39.10
10 Carey Falkenberry 1:02:28.20
11 Matt Block Stoic 1:02:30.00
12 Jason Baer 1:02:58.50
13 Daniel Pether Tread Heads 1:03:26.90
14 Robert Willmas Team Pedal Moraine 1:03:56.90
15 Ryan Frank 1:04:47.70
16 Jimmy Tollard Broken Spoke Racing 1:05:22.40
17 Andrew Ross 1:05:54.70
18 Aaron Mcginnis 1:06:34.30
19 Ryan Carignan 1:07:18.00
20 Peter Post Diablo Cycling 1:07:23.90
21 Jason Mork Linear Sport 1:07:41.30
22 Peter Schlueter 1:08:30.90
23 Joe Tevsh 1:08:56.60
24 Larry Dean 1:09:27.70
25 Tim Carlson SLS MTB 1:09:59.80
26 Jason Valerius 1:10:38.90
27 Jonathan Hunter 1:11:09.00
28 Greg Ohme 1:14:45.00
29 Matthew Kerr Matthew Kerr Design LLC 1:14:46.80
30 Adam Ingersoll 1:26:57.30

Men Sport 50-54 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Landretti 59:29.10
2 Chad Black City Bike Shop 1:00:00.50
3 Brian Miller West Michigan Coyotes 1:00:51.20
4 Jeffrey Drajka West Michigan Coyotes 1:01:28.90
5 Kurt Droese MiSCA Devo 1:02:45.10
6 Matt Schultz 1:04:01.70
6 Jordan Gaspard 1:16:02.30
7 Andy Boettcher Gryphon Velo Racing 1:05:11.80
8 Tyson Schwiesow Pete's Garage 1:05:25.60
9 John Frehr Spinergy Factory Racing 1:06:36.10
10 Philip Winter 1:06:37.10
11 Brian Olesen 1:06:52.60
12 Pablo Muirhead Colectivo Coffee 1:08:13.30
13 George Justice 1:08:52.60
14 James Nesler 1:09:43.60
15 Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing - Athletico 1:09:58.70
16 Brad Brandt 1:10:11.70
17 Randy Snyder GACC 1:14:12.30
18 Jeffrey Miller Colectivo Coffee 1:20:11.50
19 Todd Somers Hayes Bicycle Group 1:24:23.90

Men Sport 55-59 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Slimmer Broken Spoke Racing Team 1:02:22.40
2 Enrico Digiammarino 1:04:10.60
3 Eric Huff Bicycle Works 1:05:42.10
4 Jeff Wren Extreme 1:07:48.20
5 Mike Bons Team Extreme 1:08:23.80
6 Andy Swartz 1:11:55.50
7 Mike Gillis Team Attivo 1:14:54.50

Men Sport 60-69 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 1:00:18.20
2 Mike Owens Colectivo 1:02:00.40
3 Ron Kubala Team Lake Effect 1:02:30.60
4 Stuart Shelton Team Extreme 1:04:00.70
5 Robert Garner Team Wisconsin/Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital 1:04:09.10
6 Kyle Fingerson Neff Cycle Service 1:06:12.00
7 Donald Freitag team extreme 1:07:02.60
8 Rich Baumgarten Half Acre Cycling 1:07:51.80
9 Thomas Wendland Team Extreme 1:08:52.90
10 Joe Kuick Metro Motorcycle 1:09:29.60
11 Michael Dobrient Brazen Dropouts 1:09:36.50
12 Scott Palmersheim Pedal Moraine 1:10:20.60
13 John Senkerik Team Extreme 1:10:57.20
14 David Haerle Reboot Racing 1:11:38.80
15 Todd Fletcher 1:12:27.80
16 Jeff Durbin Brazen Dropouts 1:13:38.60
17 Bruce a Hauser AXS Tomorrow 1:18:19.40

Men Sport 70+ Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Berg Tower Racing 1:10:38.90
2 Don Edberg 1:17:59.30

Men Sport Boys 14 & Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roenen King-ellison NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 54:54.30
2 Leo Carlin Donovan Racing 55:56.80
3 Axel Farnham Bobcat MTB 2 56:35.30
4 Roczen Beissel NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 59:10.50
5 Levi Baldwin hart Trek Midwest Team 59:26.30
6 Owen Lawson NCYD p/b Donkey Label 59:28.60
7 Anders Holmes Iowa City Scholastic MTB 59:41.50
8 Alex Chouanard NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 1:00:06.70
9 Payton Mckeown DSEND Gravity Team 1:00:47.90
10 Andrew Bertram Revolution Cycles Club 1:01:56.00
11 Finn Wolf Warrior Wolves 1:02:04.10
12 Elliot Knox G2.com 1:02:11.70
13 Hudson Lueders 1:02:52.70
14 Aidan Kaukl PEDAL CENTER 1:03:15.30
15 Rocco Turner sturm Neff Cycle Service 1:03:52.40
16 Issac Zarda Broken Spoke Jr Devo 1:03:55.50
17 Aksel Drevlow NCYD p/b Donkey Label 1:08:36.70
18 John Lambe 1:08:39.00
19 Hugh Uphoff 1:10:16.00

Men Sport Boys 15 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Porter Kochis Suttons bay bikes 56:32.10
2 Nolan Ott NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 59:26.00
3 Marlo Hunter Hollander Neff 59:27.60
4 Eric Moss N/a 59:36.40
5 Cameron Ahn Covington Partners 1:00:49.00
6 Max Carlson SLS MTB 1:00:50.10
7 Jayden Werth MISCA Devo 1:02:26.30
8 Charlie Rychlik 1:03:39.90
9 Almanzo Hanes 1:03:40.60
10 Braden Process Mader Heating and Cooling 1:04:29.40
11 Caden Downing Neff Cycle Service 1:04:57.40
12 Peter Francois Trek Midwest 1:07:33.70
13 Austin Jegen Root River Mountain Bike Club 1:09:25.70
14 Makkai Bagesse 1:12:12.90
15 Jasper Schultz 1:15:54.60
16 Ryan Mcfarland 1:26:05.80

Men Sport Boys 16 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brecken Makowski day NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 57:41.90
2 Gabe Hansen Broken Spoke Devo 1:02:33.20
2 William Bercher Jay's Pedal Center 58:03.60
3 Noah Larson NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 59:08.10
4 Jacob Butler 59:36.70
5 Sam Wallace STATE PLUMBING AND HEATING LLC 59:50.30
6 Aidan Fluegel Rivian 1:00:50.00
7 Carlos Ricardo haeckel n/a 1:02:26.20
8 Jens Kullman High Point Network 1:02:27.90
9 Ezra Bauer Jays Pedal Sports 1:02:59.80
10 Kaden Mckeown Broken Spoke Gravity Racing 1:04:14.70
11 Luke Serbian Pewaukee Schools 1:04:29.20
12 Ian Phifer Root River Youth Cycling ltd 1:11:39.80

Men Sport Boys 17-18 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 59:28.50
2 Rowan Luedtke Hollander/Neff Junior Development 59:53.90
3 Ben Jilek N/A 1:01:05.60
4 Aleksandar Trajcev 1:02:27.40
5 Aidan Otradovec Gryphon Velo Racing 1:02:39.70
6 Haydon Frehr Spinergy Factory Racing 1:03:00.50
7 Keegan Nye 1:03:35.30
8 Gabriel Rogaczewski 1:04:24.20
9 Brock Wilson 1:06:29.50
10 Jakob Suehring Central WI Cycle Circus 1:17:39.70

Men Sport Clydesdale Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Eckstein Diablo Cycling 1:02:36.40
2 Tim Clavette 1:04:28.20
3 Shane Miller 1:09:17.70
4 David Hall Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 1:09:22.70
5 Mark Schindel Gryphon Velo Racing 1:11:43.30
6 Michael Carew Extreme Ski & Bike 1:12:01.30
7 Tim Leonard 1:15:17.50
8 Nick Niemann Neff Cycle Service 1:21:43.40
9 Matthew Forst 1:36:23.10

Men Sport SingleSpee Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Eaton Burning Ember's Racing 1:03:03.00
2 Ty Kurth SLS MTB 1:05:30.90
3 Nate Chi 1:10:25.90

Women Cat1 Jr Girls 15-1 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zanna Logar The Gravity Collective 1:05:02.30
2 Raina Logar The Gravity Collective 1:05:15.70
3 Aida Linton Bear National Team 1:05:16.20
4 Laura Carlin Donovan Racing 1:05:26.60
5 Emma Caudell Gravity Academy 1:05:27.60
6 Ada Watson First Flight Devo 1:05:42.70
7 Emery Kelley Avout Racing 1:05:45.40
8 Katja Opfer ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:05:49.60
9 Elle Warren Gravity Academy 1:07:17.70
10 Anna Olesen Broken Spoke Devo 1:07:40.30
11 Molly Feuillerat Trek Midwest Team 1:08:13.90
12 Stella Swanson 1:08:39.70
13 Nicole Clamann The Gravity Academy 1:09:16.80
14 Ellie Schouten Linear Sport mtn bike team 1:09:51.70
15 Ruth Knox SLSMTB 1:10:29.20
16 Ciara Thatcher National Center for Youth Development 1:11:12.40
17 Ali Agnew Englewood Racing Team 1:12:25.30
18 Daryana Lee vega muniz CDT/ECEDAO Puerto Rico 1:12:42.60
19 Evelyn Reed Dirt Camp Racing 1:14:27.20
20 Dayna Lee vega muniz CDT / ECEDAO Puerto Rico 1:14:35.40
21 Nicole Kerkela West End Bike & Ski 1:15:33.70
22 Ella Makosky National Center for Youth Development 1:16:00.10
23 Leah St.clair 1:19:45.70
24 Olivia Manthe ECYC 1:20:25.70
25 Lila Cuff Cycle Circus 1:33:21.40
26 Heidi Hansen Donovan Racing LAP

Women Cat1 Jr Girls 17-1 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anja Lanser Team Hollander Benelux - Neff Junior Racing Team 1:05:55.00
2 Sami Doberstein Broken Spoke Devo 1:07:34.60
3 Meira Kalbas Broken Spoke Development 1:09:32.70
4 Layla Hagelin NCYD P/B Donkey Label Racing 1:11:47.90
5 Ryan Kahl Hollander Benelux - Neff Cycle Service Development Team 1:12:35.70
6 Courtney Weber Hopkins Mountain Bike Team 1:13:07.30
7 Cate Koelzer National Center for Youth Development 1:13:40.90
8 Ani Mcquillen National Center for Youth Development 1:16:36.50
9 Gretchen Blankenship NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 1:17:04.40
10 Grace Peterson 1:18:41.50
11 Olivia Hendrix 1:21:33.30
12 Loghan Styers 1:32:38.20

Women Comp 19-2 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sahara Walker Sunshine Brewing Company 1:29:04.80

Women Comp 30-3 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandi Mcveigh Broken Spoke Racing 1:18:26.50
2 Whitney Welk Linear Sport Racing Team 1:18:49.80
3 Shelley Witte Femme Forty Racing 1:32:11.70

Women Comp 40-4 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Peters Gryphon Velo Racing 1:16:03.90
2 Sonia Haeckel Colectivo Coffee 1:17:22.00
3 Carrie Leonard 1:20:38.10
4 Lisa Johns 1:24:07.20
5 Loren Fisher Collectivo 1:30:15.30

Women Comp 60+ Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Parker 1:29:41.40

Women Pro/Cat 1 29 & Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natasha Visnack Dirt Camp Racing 1:27:15.90
2 Ana Roa Pan-American Union Racing 1:27:29.30
3 Emma Calvert Dirt Camp Racing 1:30:27.20
4 Lyllie Sonnemann Englewood Racing Team 1:30:38.30
5 Anabel Miller Bissell-ABG Cycling 1:33:05.20
6 Katherine Droese Marian University Cycling 1:35:37.10
7 Addison Forrester Bissell ABG Cycling Team 1:44:12.20

Women Pro/Cat 1 30-3 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlyn Patterson 1:27:58.00
2 Shelby Spaciel Team Pedal Moraine 1:28:05.20
3 Amy Schultz Neff Cycle Service 1:33:30.70
4 Brigette Cochran Madison Multisport 1:34:57.70
5 Maria Larkin Cuttin Crew//Donkey Label 1:36:33.50
6 Leah Pickett Team Pedal Moraine 1:41:55.10

Women Pro/Cat 1 40-4 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamie Zarda Broken Spoke Racing 1:46:47.40

Women Sport 19-2 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Merissa Brousseau 1:09:42.20
2 Gretchen Paderta MB-MX 1:10:26.50

Women Sport 30-3 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Horstman 1:11:11.30
2 Elise Uphoff 1:11:40.20
3 Jami Rogers 1:12:13.20
4 Ashley Masnik 1:12:53.90

Women Sport 40-4 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jane Landretti Trek Midwest 1:09:54.70
2 Nichole Wright 1:11:29.10
3 Elizabeth Franczyk Hollander Benelux Racing 1:12:06.90
4 Marisol Flores RBikes.com 1:17:59.00
5 Michelle Scanley Colectivo Coffee 1:21:54.80
6 Emily Jo raychel Team Wisconsin/Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital 1:22:15.20

Women Sport Girls 14 & Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reese Drajka West Michigan Coyotes 1:03:56.50
2 Kinsley Oberding MNJRC 1:06:05.10
3 Maggie Daly Move Up Juniors p/b Bike Stop 1:07:52.10
4 Calla Gengler SSS DEVO 1:12:11.90
5 Quinn Miller NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 1:16:57.10
6 Nora Husom 1:21:37.60

Women Sport Girls 15-1 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Black MiSCA Devo 1:03:18.70
2 Chloe Harisberger Free Fly & Granada Cyclery Racing 1:07:18.20
3 Lily Alexander XXX Racing 1:11:09.10
4 Isabelle Prusi West End Devo Team 1:13:05.90
5 Emmalyn Verardi West End Devo 1:13:36.00
6 Nadja Micklinghoff 1:15:44.10