These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2 Juniors Boys Age 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eoin Cavanaugh NCC Trail Blasters 0:25:29

Men Cat 3 Juniors Boys Age 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rowan Harriso NCC/Trailblasters 0:29:32
2 Luke Pickard NCC Trail Blasters 0:29:34
3 Logan Lapointe NCC Trailblasters 0:29:54
4 Weston Crawford NCC Trailblasters 0:30:36
5 Malcolm Todd NCC Trailblasters 0:31:21

Men Cat 3 Juniors Boys Age 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gunther Breismeister JAM Fund / Northampton Cycling Club 0:22:03
2 Magnus Harrison NCC Trailblasters 0:22:13
3 Leo Florek NCC Trail Blasters 0:22:28
4 Evan Gilluly Burlingame Badgers 0:23:57
5 Levi Greenwood N/A 0:27:58

Men Cat 3 Juniors Boys Age 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anders Krause NCC Trail Blasters 0:25:09
2 Miles Abrams NCC Trail Blasters 0:25:45
3 Logan O'connor 0:25:47
4 Evan Huang CCAP RTX MTB Junior Team 0:26:41
5 Matteo Lasalle CCAP Rocklandia Rad “n” Gnar 0:37:00
6 Parker Shugrue CCAP Team Horst 0:26:25
DNF Jonah Jeuland Rocklandia rad & nar

Men High School Boys Grades 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Hryn Tolland High School 0:27:53
2 Charles Booker Tolland High School 0:28:59
3 Coalby Daun Tolland High School 0:29:52
4 John Yagmin Tolland High School 0:33:01
5 Cole Fowler Norwich Free Academy 0:41:21

Men Middle School Boys Grades 5-8

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luca Priebe Ledyard Middle School 0:22:27
2 Andrew England Ledyard Middle School 0:22:51
3 Frank Milde Ledyard Middle School 0:23:59
4 Forrest Bellucci East Hampton Middle School 0:24:18
5 Grayden O'hearn East Hampton Middle School 0:24:27
6 Alex Engel Ledyard Middle School 0:25:14
7 Walter Bissonnette Ledyard Middle School 0:25:21
8 Tyler Roman East Hampton Middle School 0:26:17
9 Maximus Schunk East Hampton Middle School 0:27:22
10 Aiden England Ledyard Middle School 0:27:48
11 Eden Milewski East Hampton Middle School 0:28:00
12 Aiden Hernandez Ledyard Middle School 0:28:02
13 Quentin Brown Ledyard Middle School 0:28:18
14 Noah Cyr East Hampton Middle School 0:28:44
15 Quinn Libardi Ledyard Middle School 0:29:42
16 Andrew Scott Moran Mountain Biking Club 0:29:47
17 Eli Dozier Ledyard Middle School 0:30:55
18 Landon Coen Ledyard Middle school 0:31:06
19 Jase Eligio Moran Middle School 0:31:07
20 Alexander Harr Ledyard Middle School 0:31:52
21 Aehan Amith East Hampton Middle School 0:32:30
22 Luke Shipley Ledyard Middle School 0:32:34
23 Lucas Rainer Ledyard Middle School 0:32:56
24 Beau Meister Ledyard middle school 0:24:08
25 Chanuk Kulatunga East Hampton Middle School 0:24:10
26 Isaac Hawkins Ledyard Middle School 0:26:22
27 Connor Guarino East Hampton Middle School 0:28:03
28 Keagan Davis Ledyard Middle School 0:31:47
29 Anthony Sormrude Ledyard Middle School 0:33:39
30 Eli Barrett Moran 0:36:52
31 Spencer Gates Ledyard Middle School 0:36:59
32 Nicholas Sormrude Ledyard Middle School 0:38:46
33 Lucas Hawkins Ledyard Middle School 0:25:01

Women Cat 3 Juniors Girls Age 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madison Johnson NCC Trail Blasters 0:22:55
2 Anna Block CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:25:23

Women Cat 3 Juniors Girls Age 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eva Cohen CCAP Petal Power 0:19:15
2 Oriana Flickinger CCAP RTX MTB 0:22:03

Women Cat 3 Juniors Girls Age 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alta Breismeister NCC Trailblasterz 0:19:39
2 Viviana Velasquez CCAP Pedal Power 0:27:57

Women Middle School Girls Grades 5-8

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abigail Hambidge East Hampton Middle School 0:24:21
2 Anna Knudsen Ledyard Middle School 0:26:34
3 Charlotte Daniels East Hampton Middle School 0:27:17
4 Sofia Allais Ledyard Middle School 0:32:11
5 Tahlia Leahy Moran Middle School 0:32:29
6 Gianna Helland Moran 0:35:21
7 Rebecca Adams Ledyard Middle School 0:35:38
8 Christina Hanania Ledyard Middle School 0:37:00
9 Reese Peterson Ledyard Middle School 0:28:20
10 Olivia Mccay Ledyard Middle School 0:33:48
11 Chloeann Edwards Ledyard Middle School 0:36:31
12 Layla Dore Ledyard Middle School 0:38:05
13 Amber Cassabria Ledyard Middle School 0:46:08