These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Female CAT 1 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Young Hannah 2:25:17

Female CAT 1 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yeager Rhonda 2:36:46

Female CAT 1 Jr 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brock Malia 2:12:17
2 Lindsay Elizabeth 2:27:34

Female CAT 1 Jr 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dixon Abigail 2:13:31
2 Jeffrey Megan 2:29:33

Female CAT 2 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brinkmeyer Megan 2:10:26
2 Buck Jana 2:35:15

Female CAT 2 Jr 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Walker Danielle 1:59:13
2 Garibay Addie 2:00:52
3 Johnson Pearl 2:11:49

Female CAT 2 Jr 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Westover Rachel 2:21:26
2 Moghaddas Zenia 2:25:08
3 Johnston Annika 2:35:24

Female CAT 3 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sheryl Walker 0:53:34
2 Loran Millard 0:54:53
3 Kirstin Hudson 0:55:34
4 Michelle Gallivan wallace 0:57:40
5 Carrie Henderson busha 0:57:57
6 Dianna Townsend 1:04:12
7 Heather Brown 1:09:53
8 Lisa marie Urquizu 1:11:12
9 Marcella Shoemake 1:33:05

Female CAT 3 Jr 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mia Smith 1:05:04
2 Chloe Peterson 1:10:28

Female CAT 3 Jr 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Delilah Sonnenberg-hennings 0:46:31
2 Eva Komar 0:47:04
3 Aubrey Peterson 0:47:18
4 Samantha Malone 0:55:26
5 Annabelle Hourihan 0:55:43
6 Aspen Glatzel 0:57:58

Female CAT 3 Jr 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abigail Beckam 0:47:36
2 Marcella Sherry 0:52:19
3 Violet Kitchens 0:54:47
4 Eve Tolbert 1:10:24

Female CAT 3 Jr 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeleine Hudson 2:19:49

Male CAT 1 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Balkenbush Josiah 1:54:56
2 Malone Kevin 2:16:53

Male CAT 1 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haddox David 1:54:33
2 Hart Nathaniel 2:02:30

Male CAT 1 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Boothe Todd 1:45:11
2 Yevuta Aron 1:52:43
3 Poinssot Sylvain 1:54:30
4 Magee Zaine 1:57:00
5 Butler Brett 2:25:17

Male CAT 1 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Quintero Richard 1:52:51
2 Hennings Todd 2:01:12
3 Miers Paul 2:01:22
4 Young Mark 2:02:00
5 Sturges Jay 2:05:55
6 Coughlan Duane 2:11:45
7 Buehler Sean 2:41:32

Male CAT 1 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Winters Frank 2:04:19
2 Thibeault Dave 2:07:40
3 Nason Mark 2:09:15

Male CAT 1 Jr 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregor Will 1:48:15
2 Nofziger Dylan 1:48:48
3 Blake Hayden 1:49:53
4 Fritzinger Lewis 1:52:55

Male CAT 1 Jr 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troyer Nathan 1:45:10
2 Dyson Colin 1:48:02
3 Granata Devon 1:48:16
4 Paugh Jackson 1:52:07
5 Amato Luke 1:52:30
6 Brown Houston 1:53:58
7 Hammer Thayne 1:54:08
8 Kozlowski Alex 1:56:55
9 Hirschfeld Teah 1:49:49
10 Fuseller Duke 1:57:46
11 Young Brandon 2:05:21
12 Twisselmann Ethan 2:08:49

Male CAT 2 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pond Jeremy 1:46:14
2 Zaine John 1:51:37

Male CAT 2 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ricce Gabriel 1:50:11
2 Hartrum Daniel 1:54:40
3 Wayland Christopher 2:22:40

Male CAT 2 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Russell Chris 1:49:14
2 Cuevas Jose 1:50:24
3 Decroches Jeff 1:53:00
4 Umberhandt Robert 1:58:23
5 Grover Micah 2:00:02
6 Urquiza Guillermo 2:00:37

Male CAT 2 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nichols Trevor 1:59:42
2 Maddox Andrew 2:01:02
3 Volk Ben 2:10:26
4 Nguyen Huy 2:12:46
5 Simmons John 2:51:38

Male CAT 2 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wilson Cliff 2:06:21

Male CAT 2 Jr 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peifer Reid 1:42:08
2 Lee Jonah 1:52:30
3 Russell Nicholas 1:57:35
4 Riddle Akston 1:57:49
5 Fritzinger Miles 1:58:10
6 Sizelove Treffen 2:03:51
7 Miles Orion 2:08:41

Male CAT 2 Jr 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ladue William 1:41:08
2 Umberhandt James 1:47:29
3 Icanberry Jackson 1:48:48
4 Nieberlein William 1:49:33
5 Balkenbush Caleb 1:53:44
6 Peterson Simon 2:05:54
7 Wyatt Jamie 2:17:37
8 Jameson Colton 2:24:17
9 Riddel Logan 2:31:51
10 Shepherd Connor 2:56:57

Male CAT 2 Jr 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wing Dylan 1:40:42
2 Holliday Matthew 1:48:43
3 Zimmer Zackery 1:59:36

Male CAT 3 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Sherry 0:45:54
2 John Lee 0:45:54
3 Jake Blake 0:46:30
4 Seth Twisselmann 0:50:20
5 Jon Donnelly 0:51:01
6 Martin Breuer 2:08:52
7 Nate Hudson 2:19:49

Male CAT 3 50 - 59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Sheckells 0:51:51
2 John Freeman 1:13:54

Male CAT 3 Jr 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Torsten Sanford 0:46:41
2 Lucius Kitchens 0:49:44
3 Matthew Russell 0:51:34
4 Jimmie Randolph 0:52:16
5 Dominic Teixeira-smith 1:06:17
6 Malakai Shafer 1:08:06
7 Seth Shepherd 1:15:24
8 Cameron Walker 1:19:26

Male CAT 3 Jr 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Peterson 0:40:18
2 Sebastian Grant 0:42:43
3 Chance Teixeira-smith 0:45:15
4 River Deville 0:45:15
5 Wyatt Maheu 0:47:39
6 Garrett Riddel 0:48:03
7 Elliott Busha 0:49:36
8 Sawyer Pullman 0:49:38
9 Tristan Pullman 0:49:41
10 Jaceton Smith 0:52:24
11 Jamison Fregulia 0:53:16
12 Rowan Hirschfeld 0:54:33
13 Bridger Dalton 0:54:59
14 Sky Plocki 0:56:44
15 Ezekiel Shafer 1:02:31

Male CAT 3 Jr 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Finn Smith 0:42:54
2 Ansel Hudson 0:45:01
3 Henry Barbey 0:46:15
4 Dylan Peterson 0:49:21

Male CAT 3 Jr 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blake Mayers 0:43:59

Male CAT 3 Jr 5-8

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jasper Nelson 1:22:05
2 Oskar Breuer 2:08:50

Male CAT 3 Jr 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Malone 1:15:08
2 Joseph Lee 1:27:49

Open Clydales

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riddel Jake 3:04:43

Open Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Young Benjamin 1:44:41
2 Mazza Mark 1:48:43