These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A-Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Ingersol 1:28:08
2 Sean Smith Rockstar Games 1:28:07
3 Oliver Babb Big Hit Racing 1:27:38
4 Cesar Gallego Z-KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:28:12
5 Baker Donahue 1:28:08
6 James Robinson Rockstar Games 1:28:08
7 Iain Carr Big Hit Racing 1:28:14
8 Greg Hockenbrocht Team Veselka 1:28:09
9 Kris Judd Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:28:07
10 Daniel Holmes Rockstar Games 1:28:10
11 Constantin Schreiber Team Veselka 1:28:10
12 Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation 1:28:10
13 Andrei Nugaev NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:28:10
14 John Sluis Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:28:11
15 Gordon Hilleque NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:28:11
16 Alejandro Guzman 1:28:11
17 Max Jacob Dave Jordan Racing 1:28:12
18 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 1:28:12
19 Alexei Zakharov Team Veselka 1:28:12
20 Eric Yonda Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:28:13
21 Matthew Schechter 1:28:13
22 Wes Tillman Big Hit Racing 1:28:14
23 Davis Barber NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:28:14
24 Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 1:28:14
25 Jose Blanco 1:28:15
26 Andrew Weigand Fohr Trek Racing 1:28:15
27 Jaap Vergote Rockstar Games 1:28:15
28 Greg Hruby Rockstar Games 1:28:16
29 Bobby Stemper Rockstar Games 1:28:16
30 James Mahlmann Rockstar Games 1:28:16
31 Sam Xu 1:28:16
32 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 1:28:16
33 Alvaro Soltero To Be Determined 1:28:16
34 N.n. 50031 1:28:17
35 Romain Leidelinger 1:28:17
36 Austin Meyer Rockstar Games 1:28:17
37 Moritz Moeller 1:28:18
38 Jonathan Perry 1:28:18
39 Milan Kamphuis NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:28:15
40 Brandon Mak Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:36:45
41 Messiah Davis Team Veselka 1:36:45
42 Mitchell Jacaruso Team Veselka 1:36:47
43 Jacob Yundt Fohr Trek Racing 1:36:48
44 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:38:35
45 Andrew Hodgson 1:54:35
46 Brian Hansen Rockstar Games 1:08:34
47 Ruben Sanchez 1:11:41
48 Masaharu Ito Team Veselka 1:57:12
49 Carlos Lazaro Team Veselka 36:41:00
50 Alexander Larsh 1:19:11
51 Michael Kuehn Team Veselka 22:27
52 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 2:01:12

Men B-Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Taylor 1:34:07
2 Samuel Flashner Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:46
3 Max Martin NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:45
4 Cameron Iadeluca 1:34:08
5 Vladimir Mamolat NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:45
6 Zach Kuster Skratch/Ostroy 1:34:45
7 Thomas Sanford NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:09
8 Michael Thompson NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:45
9 Gordon Su 1:34:47
10 Scott Crawford NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:30
11 N.n. 50063 1:34:30
12 Seung hyun Kim G4D Productions Racing 1:34:30
13 Camille Cherpion 1:34:42
14 Humberto Coria Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:44
15 Gifford Meyer NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:45
16 Brook Taube Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:45
17 Darran Cronshaw 1:34:45
18 Rydian Searles Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:45
19 Julian Borrero 1:34:45
20 Nathan Brauer Foundation 1:34:45
21 Edison Jara FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:34:45
22 Ari Ebens 1:34:46
23 Madison Tse Team Veselka 1:34:46
24 Charles Wilson���� 1:34:46
25 Luis Yos FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:34:46
26 Daniel Borrero Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:46
27 Kevin Wang 1:34:46
28 Kunle Martins Rapha Cycling Club 1:34:46
29 John Watson Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:46
30 N.n. 50062 1:34:46
31 Adam Seidman Houlihan Lokey 1:34:46
32 Daniel Lizio-katzen NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:46
33 Hugo Pinto Onyx 1:34:46
34 Matt Zoufaly Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:46
35 Tyler Poniatowski Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:47
36 Paul Coluccio Houlihan Lokey 1:34:47
37 Richard Shin 1:34:47
38 Andrew Xing 1:34:47
39 James Buckley 1:34:47
40 Russell Bogin NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:34:47
41 Matthew Mcconnell Major Taylor Development Team 1:34:47
42 Sergei Tiourine NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:47
43 Kongwei Tang Team Starchild 1:34:47
44 Kristian Noboa G4D Productions Racing 1:34:48
45 Justin Thomas 1:35:02
46 Matthew Cortright 1:34:47
47 Michael Campo 1:36:42
48 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 1:41:27
49 Kelly Toth NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:49
50 Bob Metz 1:49:32
51 Babalola Ajisafe Major Taylor Development Team 1:50:23
52 Patrick Merosier Major Taylor Development Team 1:50:58
53 Andrew Moran 1:51:40
54 Joseph Flynn NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:21:08
55 Camille Lacroix 1:31:46
56 N.n. 50064 1:03:41
57 Bj Allen Major Taylor Development Team 37:53:00
58 Jardany Toquica 5:59

Men C-Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 N.n. 50065 1:48:51
2 Erik Powers 1:48:51
3 Christopher Mandigo 1:48:51
4 Sammy Sujak 1:48:53
5 Steven Almanzar Pedal Power 1:48:59
6 Ian Tovar Pedal Power 1:48:59
7 Alejandro Santana Dave Jordan Racing 1:49:00
8 Ion Feldman 1:49:01
9 Dustin Niles 1:49:01
10 Lance Denes 1:49:02
11 Robinson Capellan Pedal Power 1:49:06
12 Paul Arias Pedal Power 1:49:14
13 Owen Aquino Pedal Power 1:49:33
14 David Aquino Pedal Power 1:49:40
15 Jason Atkins Major Taylor Development Team 1:50:04
16 Patrick Marsh 1:45:15
17 Andrew Sang 2:02:55
18

Women Dev

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ilene Cheung 1:09:23
2 Jessica Guo W.0 Racing 1:09:22
3 N.n. 50067 1:09:22
4 Kate Strzalkowski Dave Jordan Racing 1:09:23
5 Krista Ricciardi Dave Jordan Racing 1:09:23
6 Sarah Sanborn all.ways racing 1:09:23
7 N.n. 50066 1:09:23
8 Mia Zhang nacke all.ways racing 1:09:23
9 Hannah Camhi 1:09:23
10 Alex Graves Dave Jordan Racing 1:09:23
11 Gabrielle Crevier all.ways racing 1:09:23
12 Raquel Williams Major Taylor Development Team 1:11:17
13 N.n. 50060 1:15:06
14 Lynn Kotler 1:27:33
15 Annette Purcell 1:29:52

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA / W.0 Racing 1:57:43
2 Dana Scott Rockstar Games 1:57:43
3 Christine De witte W.0 Racing 1:57:44
4 Erica Adelberg NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:58:02
5 Amelia Buchanan Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:57:45
6 Lulu Gebbie Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:57:45
7 Laura Schulte Dave Jordan Racing 1:57:45
8 Alexandra Dionne NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:57:45
9 Alice Easton NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:57:49
10 Louise Branca CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:57:49
11 Sarah Chubb sauvayre W.0 Racing 1:57:50
12 Jennifer Darmody Skratch/Ostroy 1:57:51
13 Claudia Cortinez Rockstar Games 1:57:51
14 Maria Cristina gallagher NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:57:52
15 N.n. 50061 1:57:58
16 Ji Hyun son NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:40:51
17 Lily Nguyen 1:20:31
18 Nataly Moreno Rockstar Games 9:56