These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

CAT 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Brady Coalition Cycling
2 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
3 Brian Shieh ACT
4 Ryan Mix Premier Racing
5 Rachel Urban Coalition Cycling
6 Ben Schauland Apex Racing
7 Ryan Havill ACT
8 Johan Brusa Premier Racing
9 Joseph Skokan Movement Mortgage / GERK
10 Sam Frigo Coalition Cycling
11 Alex Pherribo Mercedes-Benz
12 Joshua Sherfey Coalition Cycling
13 Mario Sandoval Premier Racing
14 Lloyd Lints Mercedes-Benz
15 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
16 David Gambel
17 James Hurt Apex Racing
18 Nathaniel Clark Apex Racing
19 Trevor Joireman Apex Racing
20 Craig Hammond Mercedes-Benz
21 Brian Babbitt Country Green Turf Farms - CBC Racing
22 Brian Falkowski
23 Margaux Mcbirney Coalition Cycling
24 David Takahashi ACT
24 David Ohair ACT
24 Edward Rosenberg 3Z3 Cycling

MASTER 35+ OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Martin
2 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
3 Chad Brothers Tenspeed Hero
4 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
5 David Mullen Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
6 Ben Pflaum Fell Swoop
7 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman Racing
8 Chris Joosse Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
9 Joe Baratto Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
10 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Cycling
11 Kurtis Mccloud Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
12 Andrew Smith
13 Jimbo Jones Coalition Cycling/Sin Frenos
14 Andrew Holloway Hotwire Racing Team -Alki Velo Club
15 James Corcoran Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
16 Gregory Luniewski Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
17 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW
18 Troy Seeborn Mercedes-Benz
19 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
20 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
21 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team
22 Ryan Lindberg Hagens Berman
23 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
24 Chris Adolf Dropbar Racing
25 Randy Schultz Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
26 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop
27 Steve Thompson Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
28 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero
29 George Wright Taco Time
30 Acy Roff Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
31 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
32 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing
33 Travis Venable REVO Racing
34 James Mckee Apex Racing
35 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop
36 Daniel Rossano Fell Swoop
37 Julie Strong Mercedes-Benz
38 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
39 Andy Foltz Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
40 Todd Dry DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
41 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing
42 Jeff Pozarski Movement Mortgage/Gerk's
43 Marcos Garcia
44 Gordy Bolstad Movement Mortgage/Gerks
45 Andrew Howell Apex Racing
46 Anthony Cree Fell Swoop
47 Ron Frerichs Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
48 Reid Parker ACT
49 Allen Chao SHAOLIN CC
50 Kirk Canfield
51 Nathan Hakken REVO Racing
52 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
53 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
54 Mike Rogers Tenspeed Hero
55 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team
56 Robert Velez Coalition
57 Greg Estes GERKS/Movement Mortgage
58 Matt Ellis
59 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
60 Ed Ewing Bike Works

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Takahashi ACT
2 Ben Schauland Apex Racing
3 Benjamin Siler Hagens Berman
4 Joshua Sherfey Coalition Cycling
5 Oliver Hunt
6 Rhys Haydon Premier Racing
7 Ben Pflaum Fell Swoop
8 Ryan Choi Mercedes Benz
9 Alwin Ma Apex Racing
10 James Hurt Apex Racing
11 Kip Carleton Premier Racing
12 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing
13 Titus Amundson Mercedes-Benz
14 Trevor Joireman Apex Racing
15 Nathaniel Clark Apex Racing
16 Reid Olsen
17 Robert Manson Mercedes-Benz
18 Steve Blackwell Mercedes-Benz
19 Jc Scalabre Apex Racing
20 ? Dnf
21 James Jennings REVO Racing
22 Edward Rosenberg 3Z3 Cycling
23 Jimbo Jones Coalition Cycling/Sin Frenos
24 Reid Parker ACT
25 Travis Venable REVO Racing
26 Scott Schubert Mercedes-Benz
27 Matt Baysa ACT

Men CAT 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Manson Mercedes-Benz
2 Mohammad Asghari Coalition Cycling
3 Benjamin Krucina Movement Mortgage/GERKS
4 Reid Olsen
5 Alwin Ma Apex Racing
6 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing
7 Ryan Choi Mercedes Benz
8 Bryan Zagers Apex Racing
9 Benjamin Krucina Movement Mortgage/GERKS
10 Scott Schubert Mercedes-Benz
11 James Jennings REVO Racing
12 Steve Blackwell Mercedes-Benz
13 Darren Solberg Coalition Cycling Team
14 Tom Hutchison Coalition Cycling
15 Nigel Stuke Organic Gnar Harvest
16 Samir Belyamani Mercedes-Benz
17 Elijah Allred Kryki Sports / Mercedes-Benz
18 ? Dnf
19 Keenan De bord
20 John Howard
21 Brendan Lang
22 Benjamin Siler Hagens Berman
22 Jc Scalabre Apex Racing
22 Kip Carleton Premier Racing

Men MASTER 45+ OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Markegard
2 Nathan Hakken REVO Racing
3 Doug Davis Mercedes-Benz
4 James Corcoran Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
5 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing
6 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
7 Greg Hoglund Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
8 Ron Frerichs Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
9 Joseph Skokan Movement Mortgage / GERK
10 Todd Dry DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
11 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
12 Troy Seeborn Mercedes-Benz
13 Russ Sovde Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
14 Kirk Canfield
15 Jason Ingram REVOlution Racing
16 James Mckee Apex Racing
17 Michael Westover Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
18 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
19 Chris Adolf Dropbar Racing
20 George Wright Taco Time
21 Kurtis Mccloud Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
22 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Cycling
23 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
24 Tim Eckardt
25 Robert Velez Coalition
26 Craig Undem R4C
26 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing
26 Allen Chao SHAOLIN CC
26 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing

Women OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Wing Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
2 Bry Osmonson Breakfast Racing Team
3 Eiko Fujikawa Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
4 Charlotte Westover Jerry Baker Juniors
5 Caitlin Pellerin Breakfast Racing Team