These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Women Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristen Kulchinsky PEAK PERFORMERS 01:09:49
2 Merle Brunnee SWEET SENSATIONS 01:10:35
3 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEET SENSATIONS 01:10:50
4 Emilia Welte SWEET SENSATIONS 01:11:08
5 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS 01:11:50
6 Amelia Van hove PEAK PERFORMERS 01:12:30
7 Nellie Larsson ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 01:13:35
8 Marlene Bjarehed PEAK PERFORMERS 01:14:19
9 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA 01:14:28
10 Tiffany Penner ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 01:15:19
11 Gabriella Nordin FULLY CALIBRATED 01:15:40
12 Vicki Whitelaw EFFETTO SCIA 01:15:53
13 Johanna Tidholm FULLY CALIBRATED 01:16:37
14 Mandana Dehghan manshadi 01:16:47
15 Dorancy Gonzalez rua EFFETTO SCIA 01:17:47
16 Sophie Giovane EFFETTO SCIA 01:18:19
17 Maria Holdcroft ABLOC INTERNATIONAL 01:18:38
18 Cornelia Engstrom FULLY CALIBRATED 01:24:54

Women Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jermyn Prado TEAM COLLIDE 01:17:00
2 Lisa Hermansson TEAM COLLIDE 01:17:16
3 Serena Vittori GLOBETROTTERS 01:17:29
4 Wendy Mcalpine VELOCIRAPTORS 01:17:49
5 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE 01:18:24
6 Marcel Smithers VELOCIRAPTORS 01:18:52
7 Lam Kong VELOCIRAPTORS 01:19:15
8 Anna Embring TEAM COLLIDE 01:19:21
9 Sara Lundin TEAM COLLIDE 01:19:36
10 Alejandra Jaramillo GLOBETROTTERS 01:20:11
11 Stefania Sanchez GLOBETROTTERS 01:20:40
12 Mollie Weston GLOBETROTTERS 01:20:42
13 Julia Montgomery SUNDAY CREW 01:23:11
14 Julia Walkenhorst VELOCIRAPTORS 01:23:46
15 Silvia Gorrea SUNDAY CREW 01:24:27
16 Kimberly Miller SUNDAY CREW 01:26:43
17 Hollie Burgin SUNDAY CREW 01:29:20
18 Lucy Esdaile LEVEL MANIACS 01:30:03
19 Dana Wagner SUNDAY CREW 01:30:26
20 Aline Francisco da silva LEVEL MANIACS 01:31:22
21 Katherin Montoya 01:33:08
22 Rosa Herrero LEVEL MANIACS 01:36:47
23 Amy Clift 01:37:48
24 Brittney Litton LEVEL MANIACS 01:38:52
25 Emily Mabin LEVEL MANIACS 01:40:07

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stefani Picollo 01:23:45
2 Rebecca Johnson SEASONED SISTERS 01:25:01
3 Rosalina Barragan MEGAWATTS 01:25:46
4 Laura Toconas MEGAWATTS 01:26:06
5 Lorena Beltran PEDAL QUEENS 01:26:26
6 Angel Jadloc MEGAWATTS 01:27:54
7 Ella Vink SEASONED SISTERS 01:28:33
8 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS 01:28:49
9 Gina De gracia PEDAL QUEENS 01:29:08
10 Tanja Hohwieler PEDAL QUEENS 01:31:07
11 Jacqui Giuliano SEASONED SISTERS 01:32:17
12 Maria Jose zabala WILD CATS 01:33:19
13 Carolina Alzate MEGAWATTS 01:33:56
14 Camila Zuluaga PEDAL QUEENS 01:33:56
15 Claudia Hyde CARAMELLO KOALAS 01:35:22
16 Karolina Chudzikiewicz CARAMELLO KOALAS 01:35:27
17 Any Marin PEDAL QUEENS 01:37:43
18 Johanna Warren CARAMELLO KOALAS 01:38:58
19 Isabela Giraldo WILD CATS 01:39:51
20 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS 01:40:14
21 Natalia Idzik SEASONED SISTERS 01:41:49
22 Leydy Giraldo montoya WILD CATS 01:45:15
23 Cristina Arias WILD CATS 01:49:53

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Manuela Vasquez STRONG GIRLS 01:35:45
2 Georgina Jones PETIT FOUR 01:35:46
3 Katie Baggott PEDAL DANCERS 01:35:52
4 Geneva Ellos PEDAL DANCERS 01:36:07
5 Sandra Aparecida ferron PHOENIX 01:36:22
6 Jaqueline Kirchner PHOENIX 01:39:17
7 Isabel Alzate STRONG GIRLS 01:40:11
8 Milena Alvarez STRONG GIRLS 01:40:27
9 Alicia Fiedler PEDAL DANCERS 01:41:42
10 Cinthia Michele narvaez hoyos PHOENIX 01:42:12
11 Adriana Barco STRONG GIRLS 01:43:13
12 Phanutchakorn Sarasuk PHOENIX 01:45:38
13 Julieth Narvaez PHOENIX 01:46:20
14 Jenny Tan KINTSUGI 01:47:39
15 Apple Clarrizze garcia KINTSUGI 01:48:24
16 Carla Leonor KINTSUGI 01:50:01
17 Angie Solorzano STRONG GIRLS 01:56:18
18 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 01:58:41
19 Amy Thompson PETIT FOUR 01:58:50
20 Rona Tangilon KINTSUGI 02:06:40
21 Camila Bele PETIT FOUR 02:38:14