These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Expert Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Collins 1:23:45.2
2 Justin Clark White Mountain Physical Therapy 1:25:23.0
3 Cole Terannes 1:25:52.3
4 Josiah Lasalle State 9 Racing 1:25:57.7
5 Matthew Green Bicycle Express Racing 1:27:13.3
6 Michael Wissell B2C2 Cycling p/b Contes Bike Shop 1:29:00.5
7 Kevin Langer B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 1:29:43.1
8 Drew Best Laughing Dog Bicycles 1:30:05.2
9 Dennis Mulrooney State 9 Racing 1:31:14.4
10 Mitch Graves Northampton Cycling Club 1:31:57.0
11 Colin Reuter B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 1:32:21.9
12 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 1:34:28.3
13 Sam Veggeberg Northampton Cycling Club 1:37:32.7
14 Derek Mcintire B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop -1 lap
15 Noel Hwang -1 lap

Expert Men Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing 1:26:14.6
2 Luciano Souza State 9 Racing 1:31:10.7
3 Greg Shea Precision Osteopractic Physical Therapy, 1:32:30.7
4 R Michael mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 1:33:32.0
5 John Kinnee 1:33:32.3
6 Christopher Evans Northampton Cycling Club 1:36:24.1
7 Michael Benson State 9 Racing 1:36:24.9
8 Mark Schnepel Riverside Racing 1:38:47.0
9 Steve Arsenault 1:41:44.4
10 Eric Hallman Blue Collar Racing 1:43:12.1
11 Dave Skrocki 1:57:05.7
12 Esdras Pechim State 9 Racing -2 laps
13 Arthur Roti Columbia Bicycle CX Team -2 laps

Expert Men U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Northcott West Hill Shop 1:24:58.3
2 Jed Bentley West Hill Shop 1:33:10.0
3 Matt Northcott West Hill Shop 1:37:36.5
4 Simon Manners CMS 1:37:38.7

Expert Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Northcott West Hill Shop 1:39:22.6
2 Alexandra Jospe West Hill Shop 1:43:08.9
3 Alisha Linton 2:29:51.0

Expert Women Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Mcmaster 1:56:45.7
2 Nancy Byatt Blue Collar Racing 2:12:26.9

Expert Women U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Circosta Bicycle Express Racing 1:37:15.4

JUNIOR MEN (AGES 11-12)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Odin Peknik West Hill Shop 40:47.3
2 Spencer Gibbons Corner Cycle 46:13.2
3 Charlie Wheeler 51:13.9
4 Konner Eaves 51:14.6
5 Dylan Pontius -- Year -- 58:52.6
6 Tristan Hobbs NCC Trail Blasters 1:12:04.5

JUNIOR MEN (AGES 13-15)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Katz Bicycle Express 38:12.4
2 Theodore Martini Northampton Cycling Club 1:01:29.2

JUNIOR MEN (AGES 9-10)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wesley Faber 20:54.8
2 Leland Faber 24:06.0
3 Cuinn Cook 43:30.2

Junior Men U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Abrams NCC Trail Blasters 42:41.9
2 Tristan Hobbs NCC Trail Blasters 1:16:46.7

JUNIOR WOMEN (AGES 9-10)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lena Quintal West Hill Shop 24:34.9
2 Vivie O'brien West Hill 30:15.2
3 Margaret Mcmaster 30:15.5
4 Kortlynn Eaves 55:49.3

Novice Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Mcalevey Spam 34:13.2
2 Alexander Whalen Top right racing. 34:39.1
3 Gary Mikalson 40:15.5
4 Michael Ferguson 41:42.8
5 Matthew Donovan 54:57.1

Novice Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Abrams NCC Trail Blasters 51:51.5

Sport Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Brown Bicycle World 59:23.3
2 Ethan Cohane-mann Bicycle World 59:23.7
3 Aiden Jasmin West Hill Shop 1:00:13.1
4 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 1:02:03.0
5 Evangelos Gerekos Goodales Bike Shop / Factory Trek of Nas 1:03:04.2
6 Enrique Negron Northampton Cycling Club 1:05:21.4
7 Ryan Mcmaster 1:05:54.5
8 Daniel Ouellette OWL Endurance 1:07:43.6
9 Sam Calmes quintal West Hill Shop 1:08:42.6
10 Jason Cooper 1:13:17.8
11 Joshua Foote 1:18:18.9
12 Carlos Garza 1:22:42.6

Sport Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Constine 1:08:02.4
2 Daryl Beck Northampton Cycling Club / Bicycle 1:08:20.5
3 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1:09:25.0
4 David Laberge jr. 1:11:07.4
5 Jeffrey Hyland Ironwood Design Group 1:11:26.1
6 Gregory Gibbons CORNER CYCLE 1:12:57.3
7 Chris Huston Team Kame-Kame 1:14:04.0
8 Kent Rutter 1:17:08.4
9 Christopher Naimie Sunapee Racing Team 1:25:51.3

Sport Men U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reid Mccoy NCC 1:06:50.3
2 Nate Johnston Bicycle World 1:18:52.4

Sport Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Johnston Bicycle World 1:26:58.0
2 Paige Williams Team ERRACE 1:42:13.8

Sport Women Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Stephens Northampton Cycling Club 1:28:43.0

Sport Women U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Hills Cowbell Racing 1:21:57.4