These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alejandro Borrajo
2 Christiaan Kriek
3 Thomas Nankervis
4 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing
5 Tom Zirbel
6 Coulton Hartrich Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
7 Andres Diaz
8 Benjamin Jacques-maynes
9 Daniel Holt Team Type 1- Development
10 Tyler Wren C C Evesham
11 Ty Magner
12 Carlos Alzate
13 Charles Huff
14 Freddie Rodriguez Team Specialized Racing Masters
15 Jesse Anthony
16 Frank Pipp
17 John Murphy
18 David Lozano riba
19 Hector Hugo rangel
20 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing
21 Devan Dunn CashCall Mortgage
22 Michael Creed
23 Stefano Barberi CashCall Mortgage
24 Cesar Grajales
25 Luis Devila
26 Scott Zwizanski
27 Alder Martz
28 Travis Livermon Team Mountain Khakis
29 Bobby Sweeting Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
30 Luis Alberto romero amaran
31 Zack Allison Mercy Cycling Team
32 Andrew Bajadali Natural Grocers Cycling Team
33 Ricardo Vandervelde
34 Michael Olheiser Team juwi solar/First Solar
35 David Santos CashCall Mortgage
36 Chris Winn Team Rio Grande
37 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage
38 Connor Mccutcheon Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
39 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing
40 Michael Woell Freewheel Bike
41 Christopher Baldwin Team juwi solar/First Solar
42 Andy Jacques-maynes California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
43 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek
44 Tanner Putt
45 Austin Allison Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
46 Cole House
47 Jeanmichel Lechance Latino Cycling Team
48 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
49 Thomas Jondall White Mountain Road Club
50 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
51 Jeremy Powers
52 Ivan Dominguez
53 Logan Hutchings
54 Mike Stone Hincapie Development team
55 Ryan Wills
56 Shawn Milne
57 Kyle Wamsley
58 Zachary Davies Great Dane Velo Club
59 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
60 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing
61 Timothy Rugg Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
62 Andy Baker
63 Andrew Dahlheim FCS Cycling Team: p/b Mr. Restore
64 Shawn Gravois Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
65 Austin Vinton Mercy Cycling Team
66 Winston David Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
67 Christian Parrett
68 Sean Sullivan Elbowz Racing
69 Matt Gorter
70 Colton Jarisch Mercy Cycling Team
71 Benjamin Zawacki Team Mountain Khakis
72 Chris Uberti Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
73 Brandon Feehery Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
74 Alexander Meyer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
75 Anthony Olson Bianchi/Grand Performance
76 Jose Antogna
77 Guido Palma
78 Ryan Aitcheson
79 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek
80 Luca Damiani
81 Sean mazich Jelly belly Racelab Cycling Team
82 Clay Murfet Salamander Racing
83 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing
84 Branden Russell Team Type 1- Development
85 Josh Gillingham
86 Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
87 Alexey Shmidt Team Type 1
88 Andrew Minier Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
89 Nicholas Coil Mercy Cycling Team
90 Chad Hartley RACC pb GG
91 Paolo Cravanzola
92 Chris Doig Freewheel Bike
93 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
94 Diego Sandoval Southern California Velo
95 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com/Cannondale
96 Tomas Roba Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
97 Joshua Roeser Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
98 Adam Froemming Freewheel Bike
99 Jens Brabbit River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
100 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com/Cannondale
101 Daniel Harm ABD Cycling Club
102 Joseph Welsh Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
103 Gevan Samuel
104 Dylan Jones Mercy Cycling Team
105 Tyler Brandt Team Mike's Bikes
106 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling
107 Liam Donoghue xXx Racing
108 Eric Young Bissell-ABG-NUVO
109 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling Team
110 Christopher Monteleone Hincapie / Gary Fisher pb Barkley
111 Kyle Knott Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
112 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
113 Braden Bingham Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
114 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com/Cannondale
115 George Cyrus Landis/Trek
116 Nicholaus Schreiber Landis/Trek
117 Wes Holloway CashCall Mortgage
118 Justin Williams CashCall Mortgage
119 David Zimmermann Freewheel Bike

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emilia Fahlin
2 Loren Rowney
3 Emily Collins Peace Coffee Racing
4 Theresa Cliff-ryan Exergy TWENTY12
5 Carmen Small
6 Ingrid Drexel
7 Samantha Schneider
8 Anateresa Casas
9 Mayra Delrociorocha
10 Amber Neben
11 Merideth Miller TIBCO to The Top
12 Lindsay Myers Team Danbury Audi
13 Amanda Miller
14 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
15 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy TWENTY12
16 Denise Ramsden
17 Lindsay Bayer Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
18 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
19 Leah Kirchmann
20 Julie Beveridge
21 Jasmin Hurikino
22 Megan Guarnier
23 Heather Logansprenger
24 Mary Zider
25 Ally Stacher
26 Brianna Walle
27 Amy Dombroski
28 Kristin Mcgrath Exergy Twenty12
29 Kaitlin Antonneau Exergy Twenty12
30 Unknown Rider Team Kenda
31 Briana Kovac Racing For Riley
32 Sarah Sturm Fort Lewis College
33 Jenny Rios
34 Heather Fischer Natural Grocers Cycling Team
35 Terra James Angie's Kettle Corn/Angry Catfish Bicycl
36 Anna Sanders FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
37 Amber Gaffney SC VELO/Empower Coaching
38 Courteney Lowe
39 Kate Chilcott
40 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
41 Erin Burton Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Women's
42 Veronica Leal
43 Tayler Wiles Exergy TWENTY12
44 Lenore Pipes River CIty Women's Racing
45 Veronique Fortin
46 Erin Silliman MVP Health Care Cycling
47 Joy Mcculloch Helens/Cannondale
48 Alexis Ryan Team TIBCO II
49 Jamie Dinkins Colavita Racing
50 Veronique Drapeau-zgoralski
51 Catherine Johnson Panache Cyclewear
52 Lauren Stephens FCS Cycling
53 Christina Birch Freewheel Bike
54 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus
55 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC
56 Kathryn Hunter Snapple-ATC Racing
57 Julie Cutts Velo Club LaGrange
58 Nicole Whitburn
59 Anna Barensfeld Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
60 Annie Ewart
61 Arley Kemmerer MVP Health Care Cycling
62 Melina Bernecker Velo Club LaGrange
63 Abby Ruess Bianchi/Grand Performance
64 Allison Bevridge
65 Rebecca Werner
66 Zoe Reker ISCorp Cycling Team
67 Jennifer Purcell TIBCO to The Top
68 Bridie O'donnell
69 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten-Focus
70 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
71 Lindsey Durst ISCorp Cycling Team
72 Julie Jerue Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cyclin
73 Hayley Giddens
74 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp Cycling Team
75 Holly Breck SC VELO/Empower Coaching
76 Anne-marie Morin
77 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technology

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with