These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 14-18 Juniors (1418) Boys & Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edison Hsu Velo Club La Grange
2 Arjuna Burgos BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
3 John Surmon The Cyclery
4 Michael Perez iCademy Cycling

Men 40+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Albert Vinas S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
2 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling /Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
3 Aron Fimbres S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
4 Robbie Miranda
5 Bill Harris BBI-SIC
6 Kris Ulibarri S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
7 Mitch Murphy Team Hobby Racer
8 Sean Walter Lightning Velo Cycling
9 Juan Arias
10 Kendall Stanley FACTORY RACING
11 Russ Vilaubi
12 Gregory Page Lightning Velo Cycling Club
13 Jorge Tejada EJ Dental/J&C Real Estate
14 James Wright Big Orange cycling
15 Christopher Spencer Big Orange Cycling
16 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC
17 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
18 James Wiznura BBI CYCLING
19 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
20 Roman Dejesus
21 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
DNF Craig Miller BBI
DNF Max Burgos Boost Cycle Sport
DNF Brad Decker E-VOKE Racing Team

Men OPEN Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Loweree
2 Brandon York Farmers Cycling
3 Charon Smith Methods to Winning
4 Wyatt Funk Team Six
5 Anthony Ferrusi TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
6 Daniel Zitter
7 Ricardo Alcina
8 Josh Kotani Team ENDURE Racing
9 Riley Dao DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA
10 Arjuna Burgos BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
11 Avery Hackett Bikecoach Fitness Racing
12 Rex Roberts Team Six
13 Jordan Vincent
14 Daniel Beltran KRT RACING
15 David Gonzales None
16 Andrew Nuckles BIG ORANGE CYCLING
17 Sean Price WWVC Racing
18 Terrence Roberts
DNF Kenneth Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
DNF Spencer Ito
DNF Da Ron king Major Motion Racing LLC
DNF Isaiah Thompson

Men OPEN Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Alfaro Pats 605
2 Sean Shahmirzadi ASCND Performance
3 Michael Macias University of Utah
4 John Surmon The Cyclery
5 Aidan Knierim Velo Club La Grange
6 Daniel Im South Bay Wheelmen
7 Ernesto Tovar Chicos malos
8 Juan Carlos guardado EJ DENTAL/J&C Property Management
9 Alex Rodriguez Pats 605
10 Edison Hsu Velo Club La Grange
11 Michael Perez iCademy Cycling
12 Raymond Rivera EVOKE Racing
13 Michael Perez iCademy Cycling
DNF Kellen Kleinfelter
DNF Dominic Pedotto
DNF David Raslevich
DNF Juan Arriaga Pat's 605

Men under 13 Juniors (<13) Boys & Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pedro Marquez
2 Aolin Wang Team California Juniors
3 Owen Walter Lightning Velo Cycling
4 Viacheslav Glazunov
5 Kayden Gadea-lopez
6 Jayden Gadea-lopez

Women 14-18 Juniors (1418) Boys & Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofie Szigeti

Women OPEN Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alisha Lopez

Women OPEN Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lani Woods QRT Racing
2 Lissa Muhammad Major Motion Racing LLC
3 Ivory Maccracken Peach Racing
4 Sarah Bowman Peach Racing
5 Sofie Szigeti
6 Anna Kristie