These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

SM 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Holloway The Feed 0:45:33
2 Jack Diemar Primal - Audi Denver
3 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver
4 Terry Rice
5 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver
6 Luke Elphingstone Kelly Benefits Cycling Team
7 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes
8 Morgan Pearson
9 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing
10 Wyatt Gaulke Groove Subaru Excel Sports
11 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Racing Team
12 Daniel Swan Automatic/BMC
13 William Smith Project Podium
14 David Almanzan
15 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver
16 Stephen Schaefer Landis Cyclery/Trek Team
17 Lane Willer Groove Subaru Excel Sports
18 Liam Olson Primal - Audi Denver
19 Shawn Betz CUORE test lab
20 Andrew Fields Physio Racing
20 Joe Taddeucci JONES + CO Cycling
21 Kirk Groves
22 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
23 Richard Shall Conifer Bike Shop
24 David Jackson Primal - Audi Denver
25 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver
26 Neil Bezdek
27 Ashley King Orion Racing
28 Ka'eo Kruse
29 John Mattingly Team Chalet Colorado
30 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling
31 Michelle Henry Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club
32 Steve Rademacher Stem Ciders Racing
33 Brett Henry Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club
34 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing
35 Andrew Kruse Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw.com
36 Spencer Moavenzadeh Miami Blazers
37 August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver
38 Melvin Barrios Adventure
39 Marten Koops
40 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
41 Martin Osorio Reynolds
DNF Ian Barrett Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Dan Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Luke Mcconnell Paperboy

SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Bjorkquist UNICORN RACING 0:39:51
2 Nick Steiner DBC Racing
3 Zachary Pendleton
4 Rick Grahn
5 Jorge Contreras
6 Matthew Boley Horsetooth Cycling Team
7 Damian Langston
8 Ryan Bonick Reynolds Roofing Racing
10 Gabriel Anderson Physio Racing
11 Dale Kochevar CG Racing
12 Brian Spencer Reynolds Roofing Racing
13 Cooper Mangum
14 Andrew Mlynczak
15 Carson Bates Primal - Audi Denver
16 Laith Abbas COS Racing
17 Cody Hill
18 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
19 Tom Charkut
20 Jason Milliron Holy Cow Racing
21 Brett Hoopes RacerXCycling/Colorado Bike Law
22 Nick Dohr Tufts University
23 Gary Deaguero Reynolds Roofing Racing
24 Zack Morgan
24 Nick Steiner DBC Racing
25 Tom Watts Denver Dynamo
25 Joel Bobe
26 James Watts Denver Dynamo
27 Ian Matteson COS Racing
28 Daniel Bork Team Louisville Cyclery
29 Justin Andrews Primal - Audi Denver
30 Neil Cestra Primal Audi Denver
31 Timothy Macdonald
32 Ross Gammill
33 Andrew Willis Holy Cow Racing
34 Henry Cox Dynamo
35 Jacob Cox Dynamo
36 Avry Morris
37 Matthew Knoeder Old School
38 Alex Allen
39 Calvin Whetstone Primal - Audi Denver
40 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
41 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing
42 Joseph Lucero
43 Douglas Borg Primal - Audi Denver
44 Benjamin Forbes
45 Nicholas Cenedella
46 Dan Nicolls Taco Bandits
47 Joseph Burpoe Early Bedtime Boyz
48 Eugene Bellavance FIFO
49 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Roofing Racing
50 Adam Tanvas
51 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver
52 Nicholas Whitman Primal - Audi Denver
53 Heather Romenesko Square1 Cycling
54 Steven Morgan Front Rangers
55 Sam Rugaber