These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 19-29 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josiah Balkenbush

Men 19-29 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Gillette
2 John Zaine

Men 19-29 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Greer

Men 30-39 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yigit Yazici
2 Brent Wood
3 Nathaniel Hart

Men 30-39 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Ricce

Men 30-39 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Riesner

Men 40-49 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Boothe
2 Aron Yevuta
3 Sylvain Poinssot

Men 40-49 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jose Cuevas
2 Benjamin Lins
3 Chad Woodard
4 Mike Shipley
5 Jeff Desroches
6 Stephen Berg

Men 40-49 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Smith
2 Jake Blake
3 John Lee
4 Jon Donnelly

Men 50-59 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Miers
2 Duane Coughlan

Men 50-59 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chrys Dudek
2 Jake Dunkle
3 Ben Volk
4 Trevor Nichols
5 Huy Nguyen
6 Paul Corralejo
7 John Simmons

Men 50-59 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Sheckells
2 John Freeman
DNF James Randolph

Men 60+ Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allen Wulczynski

Men Clydesale Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Preston

Men Ebike Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Oster
2 Damian Gonzalez

Men Junior 11-12 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aksel Dunlap
2 Willem Preston
3 William Jupp
4 Jimmie Randolph

Men Junior 13-14 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Treffen Sizelove
2 Sebastian Grant
3 Akston Riddle

Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Davies
2 Nathan Peterson
3 Noam Gilat
4 Bryce Card
5 Kaden Jaquias
6 Casey Parsons
7 Evan Burt
8 Chance Teixeira-smith
9 Wyatt Maheu
10 River Deville
11 Elliott Busha
12 Sawyer Pullman
13 Finn Gallagher
14 Tristan Pullman
15 Jaceton Smith
16 Garrett Riddel
17 Bridger Dalton
DNF Elliott Berg

Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Hewett
2 William Gregor
3 Te'ah Hirschfeld
4 Hayden Blake

Men Junior 15-16 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Ladue
2 William Nieberlein
3 Jackson Icanberry
4 Trevor Gillette
5 Jeremy Andres
6 Caleb Balkenbush
7 Cameron Rice
8 Jamie Wyatt
9 Simon Peterson
10 Nolan Simanowski
DNF Logan Riddel

Men Junior 15-16 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Barbey
2 Ansel Hudson
3 Dylan Peterson
4 Farrell Gallagher
5 Finn Smith
6 Brandon Kenison

Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivan Linser
2 Devon Granata
3 Dylan Wing
4 Ethan Twisselmann
5 Houston Brown
6 Alex Kozlowski
7 Colin Dyson
8 Jackson Paugh
9 Duke Fuselier

Men Junior 17-18 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sylis Chalmers
1 Matthew Obrien
2 Benjamin Andres
3 Zackery Zimmer

Men Junior 17-18 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blake Mayers

Men Junior 8-10 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vikenty Batov
DNF Logan Claassen

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Mazza
2 Clinton Claassen
3 Miles Talbert
DNF Lucas Miers

Women 19-29 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellie Buck

Women 40+ Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liesel Mcallister

Women 40+ Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Brinkmeyer
2 Jana Buck

Women 40+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sheryl Walker
2 Kirstin Hudson
3 Carrie Henderson busha
4 Dianna Townsend
5 Heather Brown

Women Junior 11-12 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Mia Smith Mia Smith
DNF ? Dnf Chloe Peterson

Women Junior 13-14 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Delilah Sonnenberg-hennings
2 Annabelle Hourihan
3 Aspen Glatzel
DNF Aubrey Peterson

Women Junior 15-16 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pearl Johnson
2 Danielle Walker
3 Addie Garibay

Women Junior 15-16 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcella Sherry
2 Miya Woodard
3 Abigail Beckam
4 Eve Tolbert

Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abigail Dixon
2 Megan Jeffery
3 Mya Marsh

Women Junior 17-18 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annika Johnston

Women Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Mya Dixon Mya Dixon