These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Tubbs Mercedes-Benz
2 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
3 Ryan Short Arrivee
4 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman Racing
5 David Waples Arrivee
6 Sam Waples Arrivee Cycling Club

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Grass Frontiers Racing
2 Christopher Deitz Inland Empire Racing
3 Oliver Hunt
4 Theodore Skinner Montana State University
5 Roger Higgs TeamODZ
6 Troy Solly Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
7 Jackson Bulger Arrivee Cycling Club
8 Nate Jacobus Inland Empire Racing
9 Clint Hastings Inland Empire Racing
10 Lucas Nolta REVO Racing
11 Kenneth Collins Inland Empire Racing

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Yahrmatter Frontiers Racing
2 Lucca Scariano Frontiers Racing
3 Clint Mason TeamODZ Spokane
4 Matthew Handwerk
5 Ignacio Mendez-nunez MTCX
6 Samuel Karpp Coalition Cycling
7 Alexander Popescu Yale University
8 Colby Robb TeamODZ
9 Solomon Bear Lopez Baddlands
10 Samuel Golan TeamODZ
11 Alex Schwartz Montana State University Cycling Club
12 ? Dnf Hagens Berman
13 Jonathan Amissa Tri Town Boise
14 Nick Tarshikov
15 Colton Pool Team Uphill Pursuits
16 Javier Santana Mercedes-Benz
17 Chase Reidt TeamODZ
18 Brett Hite
19 Tanner Hunt Basin Riders

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Spivack Greenies Bike Shop Richland WA
2 Brian Breach Team Cuore Test Lab
3 Nathan Hakken REVO Racing
4 James Corcoran Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
5 Tom Cole MCC Racing - Markee Cycling Center
6 Alex Herr Baddlands
7 David Holden
8 Richie Frahm
9 Joshua Thompson Trek CDA Racing
10 Nigel Davies Beer

Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Sautter
2 Tim Staloch Chinook Racing Development
3 Danny Archibald Chinook Racing Development
4 James Jennings REVO Racing
5 Dan Reidt TeamODZ
6 Winston Matthews Mojo
7 Ryan Spivey REVO Racing
8 Russ Reser Inland Empire Racing
9 Garhett Carter Troll Training Academy
10 Jim Scott Troll Training
11 Steven Crane Hagens Berman Racing Seattle

Men Master 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland WA
2 Kenneth Collins Inland Empire Racing
3 Andrew Shirey Mercedes-Benz
4 Kurtis Mccloud Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
5 John Burton Team ODZ
6 Joe Baratto Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
7 Douglas Carlton Keller Rohrback
8 Gregory Luniewski Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
9 Kirk Canfield
10 Roger Thompson Arrivee Cycling Club
11 Joseph Skokan Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
12 Luther Riley
13 Ron Frerichs Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
14 Craig Martin
15 Patrick Bulger Arrivee-Packfiller

Men Master 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Lloyd Mercedes-Benz
2 Paul Main Arrivee Cycling Club
3 Ron Frerichs Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
4 Mark Littrell Mercedes-Benz
5 Joe Baratto Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
6 Pete Swanger Chinook cycling
7 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler Dealer
8 Acy Roff Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
9 Matthew Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing
10 Randy Schultz Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
11 Tim Ensley
12 Gregory Luther TeamODZ
13 Richard Sherwood CDAVR

Men Master 70+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerry Wickham Bike Barn Livit
2 Gordy Bolstad Movement Mortgage/Gerks
3 Steve Thompson Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
4 Tom Hackleman
5 Stuart Fealk Arrivee

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivy Audrain Ventum/Eliel Racing
2 Tamara Bessette MTCX

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trina Staloch Chinook Racing Development
2 Allison Wickler Chinook Racing Development
3 Eiko Fujikawa Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
4 Charlotte Westover Jerry Baker Juniors
5 Natalie Rehklau Frontiers Racing
6 Reagan Garcia ODZ Spokane
7 Elena Olsen

Women Master 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lacey Menasco
2 Heather Barden Team Blaze