These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alfredo Rodriguez REIGN Storm Racing/JLL 1:17:20
2 Dusan Kalaba UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:17:20
3 Scott Mcgill Project Echelon/UAL/Aon 1:17:20
4 Jordan Parra REIGN Storm Racing/JLL 1:17:20
5 Bryan Gomez REIGN Storm Racing/JLL 1:17:21
6 Andreas Mayr DCC 1:17:21
7 Jim Brown Ribble Rebellion 1:17:21
8 Cade Bickmore Project Echelon/UAL/Aon 1:17:21
9 Julien Ruhe Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 1:17:21
10 Cesar Marte Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:17:21
11 Cesar Serna SKYLINE - Cadence 1:17:22
12 Mateo Garcia castaneda CRCA/Foundation 1:17:22
13 Noah Granigan Miami Blazers 1:17:22
14 Robin Carpenter L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:17:23
15 Celestin Wattelle UCI CTM: TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 1:17:23
16 Luke Elphingstone Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 1:17:23
17 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 1:17:23
18 William Hardin Kingdom Elite Racing 1:17:23
19 Marcos Mendez Rockland Development Program 1:17:24
20 Hayden Strong MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 1:17:24
21 Nicolas Cote UTC-ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:17:25
22 Alex Juan pablo zapata unas DCC 1:17:25
23 Juan Arango carvajal NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios 1:17:25
24 David Gaona SKYLINE - Cadence 1:17:25
25 Frankel Rodriguez Kingdom Elite Racing 1:17:27
26 Max Rushby Ribble Rebellion 1:17:27
27 Ethan Craine Project Echelon/UAL/Aon 1:17:29
28 Moritz Augenstein DCC 1:17:29
29 Ed Veal AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:17:31
30 Andrew Giniat UTC-ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:17:31
31 Brockton Smith Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 1:17:36
32 Alberto Rafael ramos vargas CRCA/Foundation 1:17:36
33 Liam O'connor Team Casa Thirteen 1:17:37
34 Sean Mcelroy NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios 1:17:37
35 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 1:17:38
36 Jamie Castaneda REIGN Storm Racing/JLL 1:17:41
37 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation 1:17:41
38 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy 1:17:41
39 Michael Zinkann NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios 1:17:42
40 Daniel Summerhill REIGN Storm Racing/JLL 1:17:42
41 Andre Souza Green lizard cycling 1:17:42
42 Kyle Murphy L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:17:44
43 Eddy Huntsman UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:17:44
44 Brendan Rhim Project Echelon/UAL/Aon 1:17:44
45 Pavle Kalaba UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:17:44
46 Gabriel Mendez Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:17:45
47 Zachary Racine Total Civil Construction 1:17:46
48 Luca Thumfahrt DCC 1:17:46
49 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 1:17:47
50 Carlo Roche Kingdom Elite Racing 1:17:48
51 Robert Scott TEKKERZ 1:17:49
52 Juan Galloza Kingdom Elite Racing 1:17:50
53 Markus Blume DCC 1:17:50
54 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction 1:17:51
55 Victor Perez abela maldonad DCC 1:17:51
56 Joshua Brown NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 1:17:51
57 Vincent Rhino Good Guys Racing p/b Strategio 1:17:57
58 Rene Corella SKYLINE - Cadence 1:17:58
59 Erlin Garcia CRCA/Foundation 1:17:58
60 Jake Castor Good Guys Racing p/b Strategio 1:17:58
61 Caleb Landgrebe Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:17:58
62 Christian Perpinan Kingdom Elite Racing 1:17:59
63 Preston Eye Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:18:00
64 Hugo Scala Project Echelon/UAL/Aon 1:18:00
65 Jacopo Colladon NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 1:18:01
66 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction 1:18:01
67 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:18:01
68 Andrew Frommer Total Civil Construction 1:18:01
69 Kyle Perry REIGN Storm Racing/JLL 1:18:02
70 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction 1:18:02
71 Ian Williams Total Civil Construction 1:18:02
72 Marshall Erwood MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 1:18:02
73 Evert Schots UCI CTM: TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 1:18:03
74 Frank Tiburzi Meta Normal CC 1:18:04
75 Peter Olejniczak UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:18:04
76 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 1:18:05
77 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:18:05
78 Michael Wasserrab DCC 1:18:05
79 Cory Williams Miami Blazers 1:18:07
80 Colby Lange Project Echelon/UAL/Aon 1:18:08
81 Erick Hamon piraguita CRCA/Foundation 1:18:08
82 Jonathan Clarke Miami Blazers 1:18:10
83 Samuel Boardman Project Echelon/UAL/Aon 1:18:12
84 Ismael Collado acosta CRCA/Foundation 1:18:15
85 Alec Briggs TEKKERZ 1:18:16
86 Florian Weber DCC 1:18:21
87 Daniel Estevez L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:18:28
88 Steven Manuel polanco elena CRCA/Foundation 1:18:38
89 Craig Oliver MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 1:18:38
90 Sam Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 1:18:38
91 Sebastian Silberman Princeton University 1:18:48
92 Lee Yarbro 1:18:52
93 Cesar Gallego CRCA / Big Hit Racing 1:19:00
94 Wellinton Canela CRCA/Foundation 1:19:03
95 Matthew Bostock Ribble Rebellion 1:19:04
96 Joe Holt TEKKERZ 1:19:04
97 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 1:19:06
98 Ty Magner L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:19:07
99 Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 1:19:10
100 Richard Holec L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:19:13
101 Dimitri Lemus Equip Racing p/b Conduit Road 1:19:13
102 Nicholas Luther NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 1:19:23
103 Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing p/b Strategio 1:20:06
104 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycle 1:21:19
105 Aaron Beebe REIGN Storm Racing/JLL 1:21:19
106 James Gardner MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 1:21:19
107 Daniel Hernandez Costa Rica Team Baula Sport 1:21:20
108 Robert Orr QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:21:20
109 Maxwell Abner NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios 1:21:20
110 Spencer Moavenzadeh Miami Blazers 1:21:20
111 Duncan Clark Good Guys Racing p/b Strategio 1:21:20
112 Hjalte Knudsen NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 1:21:20
113 Andy Heuser SKYLINE - Cadence 1:21:20
114 Ethan Carney The Bike Factory Elite Racing 1:21:21
DNF Fergus Arthur REIGN Storm Racing/JLL
DNF Brandon Feehery Miami Blazers
DNF Eder Frayre Miami Blazers
DNF Tanner Ward Miami Blazers
DNF Tyler Williams Miami blazers
DNF Alec Cowan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
DNF Justin Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
DNF Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing
DNF Nick Baird SKYLINE - Cadence
DNF Anton Muller NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
DNF Louis-marie Posnic NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
DNF Cam Fitzmaurice Ribble Rebellion
DNF Cole Davis Ribble Rebellion
DNF Benjamin Tuchner TEKKERZ
DNF Robert Strobel AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Haakon Sheffield Good Guys Racing p/b Strategio
DNF Andre Silva Kingdom Elite Racing
DNF Robert Sierra Kingdom Elite Racing
DNF Oliver Watson-palmer MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendall Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:20:22
2 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:20:22
3 Samantha Schneider Miami Blazers 1:20:22
4 Chloe Patrick Cynisca/Appian 1:20:22
5 Arielle Verhaaren AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:20:22
6 Skylar Schneider Miami Blazers 1:20:22
7 Makayla Macpherson DNA/Blue Halo 1:20:22
8 Katherine Sarkisov Cynisca/Appian 1:20:22
9 Paola Muoz grandon Goldman Sachs ETFs Racing 1:20:22
10 Rylee Mcmullen DNA/Blue Halo 1:20:23
11 Claudia Marcks Fearless Femme Racing pb Robertet 1:20:23
12 Sarah Van dam DNA/Blue Halo 1:20:23
13 Yarely Salazar L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:20:24
14 Kaitlyn Agnew UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:20:24
15 Claire Windsor Cynisca/Appian 1:20:24
16 Stephanie Halamek Goldman Sachs ETFs Racing 1:20:24
17 Andrea Buttine Fount Cycling Guild 1:20:24
18 Katherine Rusch CCB - LLG p/b NT Concepts 1:20:24
19 Cecile Lejeune CCB - LLG p/b NT Concepts 1:20:24
20 Melanie Wong UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:20:24
21 Taylor Kuyk-white Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing 1:20:24
22 Rebecca Lang Kingdom Elite Racing 1:20:24
23 Colleen Gulick SKYLINE - Cadence 1:20:25
24 Tess Edwards Cynisca/Appian 1:20:25
25 Andrea Cyr Goldman Sachs ETFs Racing 1:20:25
26 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:20:25
27 Luisa Parra Kingdom Elite Racing 1:20:26
28 Alexis Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:20:26
29 Elizabeth Harden Work Hard Be Humble 1:20:27
30 Alexi Costa Miami Blazers 1:20:27
31 Ella Brenneman CCB - LLG p/b NT Concepts 1:20:27
32 Sophie Sutton Fearless Femme Racing pb Robertet 1:20:27
33 Rachel Canning UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:20:28
34 Emily Singleton AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:20:28
35 Mary Joyce monton Austin Outlaws 1:20:29
36 Heidy Praderas Kingdom Elite Racing 1:20:31
37 Kimberly Lucie DNA/Blue Halo 1:20:31
38 Kaitlyn Rauwerda DNA/Blue Halo 1:20:33
39 Julyn Aguila Miami Blazers 1:20:33
40 Kate Seiler CCB - LLG p/b NT Concepts 1:20:37
41 Laura Van gilder Velocious Sport 1:20:37
42 Betty Hasse CCB - LLG p/b NT Concepts 1:20:37
43 Ruth Allen Work Hard Be Humble 1:20:38
44 Paige Redman UTC- Butcherbox 1:20:38
45 Megan Sybeldon Work Hard Be Humble 1:20:38
46 Emma Langley Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:20:38
47 Sabrina Hayes CCB - LLG p/b NT Concepts 1:20:38
48 Annie Gilbert 1KFlips Racing 1:20:38
49 Jenna Nestman Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing 1:20:38
50 Ella Grier CCB - LLG p/b NT Concepts 1:20:39
51 Farah-dale Morris 1kFlips Racing 1:20:39
52 Llori Sharpe L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:20:39
53 Liliana Edwards dc devo Racing Academy 1:20:40
54 Kristina Grossmann AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:20:40
55 Holly Breck DNA/Blue Halo 1:20:41
56 Shannon Koch Kingdom Elite Racing 1:20:42
57 Madeline Wayman Kingdom Elite Racing 1:20:42
58 Lizzy Gunsalus CCB - LLG p/b NT Concepts 1:20:42
59 Laurel Quinones Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:20:42
60 Justine Thomas Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing 1:20:42
61 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:20:43
62 Laurel Rathbun L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:20:54
63 Cara O'neill Cynisca/Appian 1:21:01
64 Paige Kostanecki Austin Outlaws 1:21:04
65 Valentina Chacin Kingdom Elite Racing 1:21:32
66 Aubrey Drummond Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing 1:21:35
67 Bridget Ciambotti TWENTY24 Aevolo 1:22:10
68 Stephanie Clark North Georgia Cycling Association 1:22:10
69 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined 1:23:08
70 Alison Merner Orion Racing 1:23:08
71 Grace Nottingham 1KFlips Racing 1:23:08
72 Olivia Sandoval JAM Fund 1:23:08
73 Esma Taylor AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:23:08
DNF Talia Smith THR Cycling
DNF Emily Mcgurrin CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Amber Joseph Austin Outlaws
DNF Siobhan Kelly Black Dog Racing
DNF Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Ella Sibley Fearless Femme Racing pb Robertet
DNF Michelle Montoya Pegasus Premier
DNF Ivanie Blondin Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
DNF Carlie Cooper Work Hard Be Humble
DNF Margherita Cinà 1KFlips Racing