These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gus Michaels
2 Logan Douglas
3 David Ridley
4 Jack Perry
5 Brendan Dillow
6 David Blinn
7 Bradford Perley
8 Miles Bilbe
9 Ethan White
10 Blake Norman
DNF James Mckinley

Men 19-39 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Ernst
2 Jess Vivas
3 Brayden Largent

Men 19-39 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Hill
2 John Galik
3 Arnel Carag
4 David Matthews
5 Daniel Denton

Men 30-39 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Lemons

Men 40+ Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Helms
2 Juan Munster
3 Mark Brown
4 Frank Deal

Men 40-49 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jr Ackerman
2 Tj Erny
3 Angel Garcia
4 Tom Lazzaro
5 Kevin Malhame
6 Moises Reyna leyva
7 Darrin Doss
DNF Josh Krider
DNF Jason Fox

Men 40-49 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Seth Mccoy
2 Dave Schultz
3 Jesse Pfohl

Men 50+ Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clarke Phillips
2 Brian Willis
3 Agustn Acevedo-cruz
4 Marc Demont
5 Scott Mcallister
6 Ray Taylor
7 Jamie Kovalaske
8 Jj Mcdowell
9 David Cox
10 Christopher Hill
DNF Craig Funderburk
DNF T Wood

Men 50+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Willard
2 Bruce Miner
3 Peter Michaels
4 Glenn Willis
5 Rob Reece
6 Michael Clamann
7 James Johnson
8 Tom Herndon
9 Robert Mizzoni
10 Jeromye Sartain
11 Lee Motley
12 Stacey Owens
13 Johnny Denton

Men 50-59 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Bell
2 Clint Depoy
3 Garnet Vertican
4 David Soliday
5 John Degele

Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Cope
2 Bob Wensley
3 Patrick Miranda
4 Alex Allson
5 Phillip Love
6 Scott Ehrhardt

Men Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dalin Parker
2 Gerald Roeder
3 Dennis Meyers
4 Tony Shepherd
DNF Josh Vancleef

Men E-Bike Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Payne
2 Travis Beane

Men Juniors 10-11 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Truglio
2 Aaron Scholnick
3 Beckett Aardema-gagnon
4 Tyler Beane
5 Ezra Baier-miles
6 Heath Williamson
7 Winston Patten
8 Hayden Ehrhardt

Men Juniors 12-14 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek West
2 George Hane
3 Will Lavoie
4 Lucas Harper
5 Caden Zarins
6 Isaac Schultz
7 Wes Mattson
8 Nathan Taylor
9 Rowan Hirtriter
10 Ryan Fulton
11 Alex Hichak
12 Leah Crombez
13 Henry Philpott
14 Tate Olander
15 William Knapp
16 Wyatt Pollyea
17 Brayden Miner
18 Max Hichak
19 Gabriel Murphy
20 Tanner Clubb
DNF Gunner Schultz

Men Juniors 15-16 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Scholnick
2 Asher Boegner
3 Clark Lavoie
4 Eden Baier-miles
5 Everett Radock
6 Micah Lopez
7 Jackson Cope
8 Adisson Watley
9 Beckett Rathbone
10 Joren Aardema gagnon
11 Bryce Ferguson
12 James Malhame
13 Geert Fischer
14 Connor Tennant
15 Wesley Hane
16 Walker Unroe
17 Radek Prochazka
18 Theo Schrader
19 Asher Krider
20 Leif Hastings
21 Hunter Doss
22 Grady Sawyer
23 Graeme Wolter
24 Sage Bishop
DNF William Martin

Men Juniors 15-16 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Mclaughlin
2 Benjamin Sartain
3 Nick Welsch
4 Nick Wells
5 Valentino Margaritini-toscano
6 Logan Mauro
7 Jack Kovalaske
8 Kolce Mileski
9 Jackson Pollyea
10 Sammy Green-marshall
11 Nate Currier
DNF Jack Stockton

Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Marsteller
2 Jonas Deltano
3 Richard Crisler
4 Nathan Douglas

Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corbin Demolina
2 James Franklin
3 Ty Spangler
4 Owen Jones

Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Moyer
1 Cole Alexander
2 William Degele
DNF Owen Winn

Men Juniors 8-9 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hutch Griffith
2 Sebastian Ackley
3 Andy Hichak
4 Nino O'connell
5 Luke Jones
6 Amos Jones

Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Ackley
2 Gabe Szilagyi
3 Ahmet Erbas
4 Antonio Donabo
5 Andrew Hutt

Women 19-29 Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Faith Roeder
2 Capri Roma

Women 19-39 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Ackerman
2 Sylvia Nunn
3 Meghan Sedovy
4 Whitney Fulton

Women 40+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Crombez

Women 40-49 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Pfleckl

Women 50+ Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linda Miranda
2 Heather Pinney

Women Juniors 11U Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lily Ackley
2 Raegan Schultz
3 Annelise Patton

Women Juniors 12-14 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Kline
2 Tenley Kramer
3 Evalynn Melby
4 Mya Truglio
5 Brielle Olander
6 Nora Herndon
7 Claire Sawyer
8 Olivia Sawyer
9 Quinn Kramer
10 Emerson Rusk
11 Avery Holder
12 Julianna Sartain
DNF Eden Terrien
DNF Lauren Maloney

Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ada Watson
2 Schuyler Hagge
3 Camille Culbertson
4 Lydia Herrera
5 Nicole Clamann
6 Bristol Albright
7 Hailey Nelson
8 Ava Upchurch
9 Hazel Gillespie
DNF Emma Daly

Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alaynah Olander
2 Kyra Olander
3 Anne Neal
4 Ava Leslie
5 Mallory Clubb
DNF Siana Rehman