These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JuniorSeries 10-15 JS3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fox Duckworth
2 William Anketell
3 Warren Richmond
4 Oliver Berg bourgeois
5 Aaron Brown
6 Nate Martinez
7 Alex Denley
8 Owen Donovan
9 Caleb Molyneaux
10 Andrew Palumbo
11 Parker Hunt
12 Ryan Ervin
13 Henry Rudiger
14 Will Barron
15 Jack Farrell
16 William Wetzel
17 Jack Whorton
18 Calum Dunbar
19 Andrew Smith
20 Filip Oberg
21 Xavier Howard
22 Kai Huybers
23 Colin Behnke
24 Trey Wollach
25 Brian Isaacowitz
26 Rocco Micciche
27 Ben Allegrini
28 Matthew Kushner
29 Barron Mignogna
30 Jasper Diem
31 Tiago Del rio
32 Levi Hubbell
33 Lorenzo Millan
34 Nadim Dagher
35 Asa Frankel
36 Spencer Durbin
37 Owen Mignogna
38 Jai Cotton
39 Sawyer Owens
40 Stephen Oneill
41 Jack Erickson
42 Adrian Maher
43 Calvin Shields
44 Tevin Quach
45 Leif Wong
46 Gabe Dunseith
47 Alex Nessralla
48 Nate Conley
49 Sam Weibust
50 Liam Marsh
51 Henry Scott
52 Ethan Mcgough
53 Mathew Turlin
54 Quinn Reeder
55 Corey Etkind
56 Justin Rupp
57 Kyle Brown
58 Reid Champagne
59 Lucas Pawul
60 Kian Stacy
61 Jack Mccoy
62 Gabriel Steele
63 Sam Deroche
64 Ryan Moriarty
65 Miles Carlson
66 Luke Allain
67 Matthew Glover
68 William Roberts
69 Wesley Kellner
70 Mose Harris
71 Zachary Simo
72 Erik Peters
73 Adam Karmelek
DNF Forrest Danielson
DNF Parker Mcgillivray
DNF Samuel Myatt
DNF Ian Austin
DNF Foster Goodall

Men JuniorSeries 10-15 JS4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conrad Oneil
2 Harold White
3 Matthew Hand
4 Tucker Mciver
5 Eli Skulte
6 Aiden Nephew
7 David Boryczewski
8 Ivan Gascoyne
9 Stanley Swain
10 William John jack andrews
11 Chase Voccio
12 Dawson Howard
13 Sam Doyle
14 Leo Marquis
15 Mica Haggerty
16 Ethan Holbrook
17 Preston Schleinkofer
18 Thomas Mackintosh
19 Evan Dulude
20 Henry Beam
21 Hugh Felter
22 Isaac Bell
23 John Creedon
24 Reed Bodek
25 Will Teter
26 Mason Klein
27 Colin Scanlon
28 Oliver Cusimano
29 Cooper Lee
30 Colton Donovan
31 Otto Duckworth
32 Ryder Johannesen
33 Nick Jagatic
34 Aiden Bradshaw
35 Max Rosa
36 Nicholas Porter
37 Emerson Perlman
38 Arwyn Roberts
39 Landon Bruso
40 Henry Weidman
41 John Christensen
42 Joey Harkin
43 Logan Bourgoin
44 Maddox Carreira
45 Cameron Mclaughlin
46 Philip Burnett
47 Bo Kelley
48 Michael Medlin
49 Joel Gaviria
50 Shane Marinofsky
51 Connor Coyle
52 Milo Myatt
53 Teague Burch
54 Jack O'hara
55 Brayden Aldrich
DNF Evan Chagnon

Men JuniorSeries 10-15 Junior Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rowan Riordan
2 Malcolm Mckeough
3 Jack Odonnell
4 Beau Sanders
5 Daniel Osullivan iii
6 Calvin Seman
7 Conor Rightmire
8 Cole Micavich
9 Owen Majeski
10 Bennett Mellen
11 Tasker Mendelson
12 Cedric Arthur
13 Devin Peavey
14 Kai Schow
15 Luke Finley
16 Orson Felter
17 Riley Alqueza
18 Elias Rosenfield
19 Brendan Cusack
20 Jesse Anastasi
21 Dylan Cramb
22 Grady Alexander
23 Kuan Fu
24 Rylan Kozik
25 Charles Nablo
26 Cole Schmitz
27 Eldon Griffin
28 Charles Ruedig
29 Jackson Bautista
30 Trevor Oneil
31 Sam Grello
32 Hayden Scanlon
33 Nathaniel Manseau
34 Nicholas Castiglia
35 Sean Cotter
36 Daniel Bruno
37 Finn Borges
38 Carter Olson
39 Dexter Stevens
40 Wilder Lapointe
41 Huxley Harple
42 Isaiah Bustos
43 Evan Miller
44 Emmitt Allen
45 Finan Mangan
46 Lucas Goeldner
47 Leo Grunert
48 William Wray
49 Brenton Way
50 Freddy Porter
51 Graham Horgan
52 Gabriel Burnett
53 Harrison Kachel
54 David Crotty
55 Elijah Marland
56 Graham Coradeschi
57 Leo Dionne
58 Charlie Gott
59 Connor Bonk
60 Jason Udell
61 Chase Champagne
62 Jackson Pakenham
63 August Nitsch
64 Charlie Stevens
65 Tynan Thornell
66 Sean Hardt
67 Brad Parkhurst iii
68 Charles Cusimano
69 Cameron Snell
70 Grey Schlosberg
71 Rory Knight
72 Carter Holmes
73 Caiden Burke
74 Kyle Tedstone
75 William Stanwood
76 Joe Borgatti
77 Kenji Kemp
78 Thomas Sackman
79 Ryan Esposito
80 Antonio Galuardi
DNF Benjamin Mandel
DNF Keller Blaisdell

Men JuniorSeries 10-15 Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase O'donell
2 Ethan Bergmann
3 Hudson Nablo
4 Lucas Kiaer
5 Anton Weinert
6 Reid Purwin
7 Eddie Norton
8 Ray Hill
9 Luca Gnazzo
10 Mason Vernon
11 Tyler Abrams
12 Colin Kropelnicki
13 Gunther Breismeister
14 Lucas Bailey
15 Declan Keenan
16 Evan Mccarthy
17 Kai Benjamin
18 Eli Svatek
19 Lorenzo Viggiano
20 Finn Posner
21 Nikolas Stearns
22 Matthew Berlinger
23 Eli Boryczewski
24 Brohm Citroen
25 Michael Lane
26 Griffyn Vaughn
DNF Kanyon Kemp
DNF Tucker Fortin

Men SeniorSeries 14 - 19 JuniorVarsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Steniger
2 Ryder Hughes
3 Liam Goff
4 Benjamin Croteau
5 Ryan Faucher
6 Gage Payer
7 Collin Greene
8 Alden Lapointe
9 Logan Howard
10 Aidan Spencer
11 Spencer Durkee
12 Sid Cogill
13 Colton Prince
14 Owen Sassi
15 Gregory Hopkins
16 Thomas Welch
17 Domenic Caledonia
18 Lotus Gregory
19 Mark Sommers
20 Owen Tucker
21 Andrew Burnett
22 Carson Palmer
23 Richard O'neill
24 Nehuel Armenanzas
25 Lynn Wesley
26 Alexander Portelli
27 Deven Arthur
28 Max Falconeiri
29 Piper Kirkson
30 Elliot Roman
31 Hayden Larson
32 Ethan Faber
33 Matthew Gundersheimer
34 Gavin Nephew
35 Grady Mcauliffe
36 Tucker Richmond
37 Thomas Poultney
38 Anthony Santos
39 Silas Morris
40 Aidan Snay
41 Max States
42 Cooper Mcconihay
43 Jack Henderson
44 Erik Martin
45 Thomas Richardson
46 Seth Byron
47 Paul Castonguay
48 Lucas Lanfair
49 Thomas Young
50 Ryan Vieira
51 Aaron Shenker
52 Matthew Panciera
53 Nate Showers
54 William Persson
55 James Behnke
56 Benjamin Pritchard
57 Jack Darling
58 Liam Bunszel
DNF Kian Kabir
DNF Nolan Nanson
DNF Alex Jeleniewski

Men SeniorSeries 14 - 19 SS3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Dorsey
2 Gavin Ryan
3 Julian Wong
4 Roman Phillips
5 Nathan Sutherland
6 Aidan Cahoon
7 Owen Hardiman
8 Jack Smith
9 Aydin Kabir
10 Colin Garcia de paredes
11 Aidan Heiskell
12 Nathan Gormly
13 Tim Ogandzhanyan
14 Jarek Labbe
15 James Skilton
16 Aneil Barnick
17 Quinn Field
18 William Sherman
19 Evan Gilluly
20 Matthew Mahoney
21 James Esten
22 Andrew Pellegrini
23 Trevor Richardson
24 Stashu Sawicki
25 Aiden Ellis
26 Brendan Berger
27 Judek Kozuch
28 John Depolo
29 Julian Yarmac
30 Luke Byron
31 Maguire Diem
32 Asher Poynot
33 Breton Provencal
34 Rhys Roberts
35 James Henebury
36 Aidan Sullivan
37 Austin Dewitt
38 Mason Senecal
39 William Fritz
40 Mike Davis
41 Jeremiah Attia
42 Niklas Svenstrup
43 Johnny Drusendahl
44 Michael Leonowert
45 Samuel Haas
46 William Austin
47 Roman Voyevidka
48 Dean Fontaine batsinelas
49 Connor Daniels
50 Travis Cook jr.
51 Samuel Vekakis
52 Andrew Johnson
53 Ryan Adriaansen
54 Noah Lyonnais
55 Lucas Sousa
56 John Zani
57 Tate Morreale
DNF William Cataldo
DNF Royal Therrien

Men SeniorSeries 14 - 19 Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luc Bannerman
2 James Falconeiri
3 Nathaniel Standley
4 Beckett Rathbone
5 Blue Muir
6 Samuel Currie
7 Dylan Vaughn
8 Jacob Meehan
9 Colin Gould
10 Samuel Smiley
11 Max Shorter
12 Jackson Camp
13 Alec Schoenfeld
14 Shane Johnson
15 Landon Hughes
16 Darren Leary
17 Cole Hirschy
18 Justin Green
19 Dillon Vance
20 Gerig Wittner
21 Nathan Correia
22 Cameron Chirco
23 Ronan Byrne
24 Finnigan Deeley
25 Eli Spinelli
26 Reese Berman
27 Isaac Waring
28 Aidan Snow
29 Victor Wallace
30 Stephen Savino iv
31 Finn Klicker
32 Lukas Haas
DNF William Siminski
DNF Dylan Vincelette
DNF Elijah Gilbert
DNF Yuhi Kashii
DNF Luke Verrecchia
DNF Roman Lin
DNF Brandon Mo

Women JuniorSeries 10-15 JS3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annabelle Boryczewski
2 Emma Greene
3 Elsa Davies
4 Charlotte Meehan
5 Violet Muir
6 Anja Parsons
7 Abigail Kolesar
8 Selby Sullivan
9 Aylen Armenanzas
10 Annabelle Gomes
11 Praisa Willey
12 Elise Wong
DNF Jordan Anastasi
DNF Ella Haggerty

Women JuniorSeries 10-15 JS4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trista Purwin
2 Avery Pimentel
3 Ailish Marsh
4 Anastasia Taylor
5 Evelyn High
6 Hannah Leslie-marshall
7 Amelia Cogliano
8 Filomena Curtis
9 Myla Maloney
10 Olivia Mozzi
11 Madeline Lee
12 Lexi Klicker
13 Olivia Hayston
14 Eleanor Curtis
15 Alana Doo

Women JuniorSeries 10-15 Junior Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joy Gregory
2 Sage Putnam
3 Io Torrellas
4 Vera Ollila
5 Anna Block
6 Lucy Carr
7 Megan Tucker
8 River Mae smart
9 Esther Cadenhead
10 Summer Prince
11 Mila Davenport
DNF Elizabeth Bonk

Women JuniorSeries 10-15 Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victoria Svatek
2 Emily Siminski
3 Elena Svenstrup
4 Illya Davies
5 Sierra Putnam
6 Jacqueline Anketell
7 Lili Schow
8 Naomi Ericson

Women SeniorSeries 14 - 19 JuniorVarsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilliana O'donnell
2 Abby Cole
3 Lily Cole
4 Claire Talancy
5 Ruby Telepak
6 Maida Talancy
7 Abigail Giroux
8 Nina Vinhateiro
DNF Matilde Soffientino
DNF Izzy Poplawski

Women SeniorSeries 14 - 19 SS3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mikayla Doo
2 Campbell Phillips
3 Bernadette Steele
4 Zelda Walsh
5 Ella Callahan
6 Adalynn Laplante
DNF Morgan Hubbell

Women SeniorSeries 14 - 19 Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tessa Avery
2 Jillian Bradford
3 Anna Oleary
4 Grace Koch
5 Claire Ballou