These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 6th grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Vogel R-Cubed NICA
2 Andrew Dickinson Saratoga Shredders Composite
3 Rory Walker Saratoga Shredders Composite
4 Cam Fronhofer Grey Ghost Composite
5 Parker Ruppe Rensselaer County Redtails
6 Thomas Oswald Grey Ghost Composite
7 Elijah Mondics Galena Growlers Composite
8 Ian Pennington Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
9 William Gibson Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
10 Owen Nachbar Pleasantville
11 Jeremiah Jones Central New York Composite
12 William Volks Saratoga Shredders Composite
13 Macro Leone Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
14 Hugh Kerney Central New York Composite
15 Austin Davy Chenango Point Shredders
16 Landon D'ortona Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
17 Ismail Saidy Rochester Cycling Composite
DNF Matthew Marcello Chenango Point Shredders

Men 7th grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Malakai Hagenbuch Galena Growlers Composite
2 Asher Anaya Orange County Crushers Composite
3 James Elliott Fingerlakes Composite
4 Alex Grimm Rochester Black Bears Composite
5 Noah Awald Central New York Composite
6 John Gracey Galena Growlers Composite
7 Evan Price Otsego Composite
8 Riley Sentz Rensselaer County Redtails
9 Niko Wood-irvin Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
10 Ethan Barnes Watervile Mountain Bike Composite
11 Michael Zuniga Grey Ghost Composite
12 Mace Conden Central New York Composite
13 Joel Bush Central New York Composite
14 Tommy Finn Fingerlakes Composite
15 Carter Newton Galena Growlers Composite
16 Theodore Aimi Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
17 John O hara Pleasantville

Men 8th grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Mcclintic Fingerlakes Composite
2 Jackson Goodermote Rensselaer County Redtails
3 Francis Tolman Central New York Composite
4 Ryan Burns Orange County Crushers Composite
5 Nathan Corfield Central New York Composite
6 Benjamin Walz Central New York Composite
7 Bruno Jacobs Pleasantville
8 Aidyn Mclean Central New York Composite
9 Eoin Schindler Pleasantville
10 Levi Ronald R-Cubed NICA
11 Desmond Cheung Rivertowns Racing Composite
12 Quintin Goodemote Central New York Composite
13 Logan Wells Rochester Cycling Composite
14 Jacob Hukkanen Pleasantville
15 Elias Glenn Grey Ghost Composite
16 Cyril Sheehan Central New York Composite
17 Dominick Distefano Grey Ghost Composite
18 Jude Deordio Central New York Composite
19 Rushton Trombley Saratoga Shredders Composite
20 Oliver Underwood Grey Ghost Composite
21 Conor Geary Orange County Crushers Composite
22 Azakye Crane Rochester Cycling Composite
23 Phineas Laput Catskill Claws Composite
24 Noah Lopez Rochester Cycling Composite
25 James Halios Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite

Men Freshman

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Timmerman Central New York Composite
2 Parker Bryant Central New York Composite
3 Justin Colt Orange County Crushers Composite
4 Brad Grimm Rochester Black Bears Composite
5 Oliver Empie Otsego Composite
6 Riley Higgins R-Cubed NICA
7 Zach Sentz Rensselaer County Redtails
8 Will Luongo Rochester Black Bears Composite
9 Amon Oliver Galena Growlers Composite
10 Aran Mccart Grey Ghost Composite
11 Marshall Pennington Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
12 Carson Walker Saratoga Shredders Composite
13 Aidan Dusenbury-dalto Catskill Claws Composite
14 Lucas Griffin Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
15 Jonathan Lobosco R-Cubed NICA
16 Emmett Kopeloff wilson Pleasantville
17 Noah Peterson R-Cubed NICA
18 Collin Bushey Saratoga Shredders Composite
19 Elliott Trepanier-peck Rochester Cycling Composite
20 Noah Starkey Catskill Claws Composite
21 Hossain Saidy Rochester Cycling Composite

Men JV

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Kemnah Galena Growlers Composite
2 Trent Gloo Central New York Composite
3 Acacia Delauniere Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
4 Carter Mooers NYCranks Composite
5 Owen Evans Rochester Black Bears Composite
6 Connor Logue Fingerlakes Composite
7 Aiden Schindler Pleasantville
8 Patrick Gilbert Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
9 Eben Perkins R-Cubed NICA
10 Skye Harrington Fingerlakes Composite
11 Ethan Higgins R-Cubed NICA
12 Logan Larocque R-Cubed NICA
13 Gerik Rynski Rochester Cycling Composite
14 Alejandro Beauchamp Orange County Crushers Composite
15 Michael Macintosh R-Cubed NICA
16 Jack Hendrickson Chenango Point Shredders
17 Jonsly Sanchez NYCranks Composite
18 Evan Peterson Rochester Black Bears Composite
19 Tyler Civitella Central New York Composite
20 Ayden Davy Chenango Point Shredders
21 Quin Hickey Rochester Black Bears Composite
22 Noah Lapointe Otsego Composite
23 Matt Munafo Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
24 Talon Sprague Orange County Crushers Composite
25 Lucas Alber Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
26 Silvon Simmons Rochester Cycling Composite
27 Christian Carroll Rochester Cycling Composite
DNF Braedan Clarke Catskill Claws Composite

Men Sophomore

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casco Gendrou Rochester Cycling Composite
2 Daniel Hancock Saratoga Shredders Composite
3 Eric Miller Rensselaer County Redtails
4 Carter Rodak Central New York Composite
5 Grant Brown Catskill Claws Composite
6 Henry Grabowski Orange County Crushers Composite
7 Drake Malmquist Chenango Point Shredders
8 Santiago Marquez NYCranks Composite
9 Jacob Anderson Pleasantville
10 Mason Campbell Otsego Composite
11 Nolan Martin Rochester Black Bears Composite
12 Brendan Heavner Otsego Composite
13 Jason Wells Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
14 Brayden Hart R-Cubed NICA
15 Tyler Damms Catskill Claws Composite
16 Theo Feury Otsego Composite
17 Jonah Goetz Rochester Cycling Composite
18 Xzavian Rodriguez Rochester Cycling Composite

Men Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Taber Central New York Composite
2 Landon Kinal Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
3 Oskar Zorn Grey Ghost Composite
4 Peter Del pino Central New York Composite
5 Sam Bogumil Rochester Black Bears Composite
6 Jaxson Calice Chenango Point Shredders
7 Harrison Dimm Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
8 Ewan Macdonald Pleasantville
9 Jasper Travis R-Cubed NICA
10 Coen Fierke Central New York Composite
11 Charles Lobosco iii R-Cubed NICA
12 John Bednarek R-Cubed NICA
13 Owen Letterman R-Cubed NICA
14 Max Russo NYCranks Composite
15 Jake Russo NYCranks Composite

Women 6th grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe Laloe Saratoga Shredders Composite
2 Anna Dickinson Saratoga Shredders Composite
3 Harriet Mengel Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
4 Emma Cheung Rivertowns Racing Composite
5 Hazel Bazzano Central New York Composite
6 Annaliese Granroth Fingerlakes Composite
7 Summer Ayer Rochester Cycling Composite
8 Carmen Hodgson Saratoga Shredders Composite
9 Kailyn Corfield Central New York Composite
10 Micah Neidhardt Fingerlakes Composite
DNF Mila Cameron Central New York Composite

Women 7th grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe Mcguire Grey Ghost Composite
2 Anne Bednarek R-Cubed NICA
3 Mckenzie Hagenbuch Galena Growlers Composite
4 Violet Jennings Saratoga Shredders Composite
5 Margaret Kemnah Galena Growlers Composite
6 Maggie Heavner Otsego Composite
7 Liddy Breslin Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
8 Mckenzie Empie Otsego Composite
DNF Ava Koniowka Rensselaer County Redtails

Women 8th grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mackenzie Hart R-Cubed NICA
2 Paige Civitella Central New York Composite
3 Alexandria Brown Saratoga Shredders Composite
4 Ella Komanecky Central New York Composite
5 Audrey Poole Central New York Composite
DNF Agata Brookes Rochester Cycling Composite

Women Freshman

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kiera Macintosh R-Cubed NICA
2 Anna Yarsevich Saratoga Shredders Composite
3 Hannah Dinolfo Rensselaer County Redtails
4 Lillian Hanna Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
5 Shelby Fronhofer Grey Ghost Composite
6 Lexi Verhagen Rochester Cycling Composite
7 Bridgette Mclane Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
8 Andi Downie Rochester Black Bears Composite
9 Evangeline Rudnick Central New York Composite

Women JV

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne-sophie Laloe Saratoga Shredders Composite
2 Chella Galletta Grey Ghost Composite
3 Aurora Stingel Saratoga Shredders Composite
4 Chloe Brown Grey Ghost Composite
5 Chenoa Marquez NYCranks Composite
6 Vida Hendrickson Chenango Point Shredders
7 Natalie Strzepek Rochester Cycling Composite
8 Elaine Poole Central New York Composite

Women Sophomore

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Brackett Saratoga Shredders Composite
2 Luisa Brookes Rochester Cycling Composite

Women Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Talia Hodgson Saratoga Shredders Composite
2 Kathryn Smith R-Cubed NICA
3 Raquelle Landa R-Cubed NICA
4 Amber Travis R-Cubed NICA
5 Rhiannon Curtis Saratoga Shredders Composite
6 Madeline Hanna Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
7 Emma Mitchell R-Cubed NICA
8 Janneke Baks Independent Riders
9 Abigail Romlein Saratoga Shredders Composite
10 Maggie Wu NYCranks Composite
11 Chantal Marquez NYCranks Composite
12 Emma Jarl Pleasantville
13 Delia Memmer Watervile Mountain Bike Composite
14 Louisa Sorenson NYCranks Composite