These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Women Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathrin Fuhrer SWEAT SENSATIONS 00:55:20
2 Maria Holdcroft 00:55:22
3 Merle Brunnee SWEAT SENSATIONS 00:55:22
4 Mika Soderstrom 00:55:36
5 Emilia Welte SWEAT SENSATIONS 00:55:39
6 Tiffany Penner 00:55:40
7 Marlene Bjarehed PEAK PERFORMERS 00:55:43
8 Minna Koistinen SWEAT SENSATIONS 00:57:23
9 Johanna Tidholm 00:57:43
10 Amelia Van hove PEAK PERFORMERS 00:57:47
11 Cornelia Engstrom 00:58:32
12 Stefanie Sydlik PEAK PERFORMERS 00:58:33
13 Mandana Dehghan manshadi 01:01:03
14 Vicki Whitelaw 01:05:15
15 Joanna Kalman EFFETTO SCIA 01:05:55

Women Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ursulia Kesani TEAM COLLIDE 00:57:56
2 Lisa Hermansson 00:57:56
3 Lam Kong 00:57:56
4 Sara Lundin 00:57:57
5 Dana Wagner 00:57:58
6 Anna Svardstrom 00:58:06
7 Hannah Gianatti 00:58:06
8 Muresan Manuela TEAM COLLIDE 00:58:07
9 Marcel Smithers 00:58:07
10 Anna Embring 00:58:08
11 Serena Vittori 00:58:42
12 Julia Walkenhorst 00:59:41
13 Alejandra Jaramillo 00:59:56
14 Jermyn Prado 00:59:56
15 Mollie Weston 00:59:57
16 Hollie Burgin 00:59:57
17 Hanna Danell 01:00:33
18 Brittney Litton 01:01:49
19 Stefania Sanchez 01:01:57
20 Julia Montgomery 01:03:00
21 Lucy Esdaile 01:04:16
22 Caitlyn Brazier 01:04:45
23 Barbara Bulawa 01:06:26
24 Aline Francisco da silva 01:06:55
25 Liliana Moreno 01:08:31
26 Amy Clift 01:09:09
27 Kimberly Miller 01:12:02

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherin Montoya 01:01:57
2 Angel Jadloc 01:01:58
3 Laura Toconas 01:01:58
4 Rebecca Johnson 01:01:58
5 Rosalina Barragan 01:01:58
6 Lorena Beltran 01:01:58
7 Stefani Picollo 01:02:09
8 Ella Vink 01:02:35
9 Tanja Hohwieler 01:02:35
10 Phillipa Hill 01:03:08
11 Novielyn Kukkonen MEGAWATTS 01:03:09
12 Carolina Alzate 01:03:10
13 Claudia Hyde CARAMELLO KOALAS 01:04:00
14 Gina De gracia 01:04:15
15 Karolina Chudzikiewicz 01:04:33
16 Any Marin 01:04:33
17 Emma Sonerson CARAMELLO KOALAS 01:04:33
18 Johanna Warren CARAMELLO KOALAS 01:04:34
19 Isabella Bryson 01:04:35
20 Natalia Idzik 01:06:09
21 Camila Zuluaga 01:06:21
22 Isabela Giraldo 01:06:38
23 Jacqui Giuliano 01:06:50
24 Gesuela Siciliano silivestro 01:06:56
25 Elena Lopez 01:08:53
26 Cristina Arias 01:13:38
27 Andrea Carrasco

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Baggott 01:06:40
2 Nicci Lloyd PETIT FOUR 01:07:04
3 Jaqueline Kirchner 01:07:08
4 Isabel Alzate 01:07:09
5 Manuela Vasquez 01:07:09
6 Melissa Simkin 01:07:14
7 Milena Alvarez 01:07:46
8 Cinthia Michele narvaez hoyos 01:08:06
9 Julieth Narvaez 01:09:58
10 Alicia Fiedler 01:10:03
11 Sandra Aparecida ferron 01:10:28
12 Phanutchakorn Sarasuk 01:12:01
13 Adriana Barco 01:12:41
14 Liz Smithson 01:13:37
15 Angie Solorzano 01:14:06
16 Apple Clarrizze garcia 01:14:31
17 Krisabel Grace palo 01:16:17
18 Amy Thompson 01:18:30
19 Rona Tangilon 01:22:48
20 Camila Bele 01:24:11
21 Yi Syuan tsai 01:29:22