These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Penley Kelly Benefits Cycling
2 William Myers Colorado College
3 Nicholas Nash Newtype Cycling
4 Juan Furtado
5 Jared Gaudet N/A
6 Keith Siklenka
7 Neal Coughlin SupraBars.com
8 Thomas Savage
9 Logan Hornbuckle Newtype Cycling
10 Benjamin Swaim Benissimo
11 Levi Barker Benissimo
12 John Oakes GVC/cycles de ORO
13 Clayton Griffin Oceanic Racing
14 Derick Martin Getting It In Cyclists
15 Ian Witsaman Greensboro cycles de oro
16 Shannon Shuskey
17 Stephen Guyon Oceanic Racing
18 Gregg Cromer Oceanic Racing
19 Carter Bridges
20 Amanda Alston Newtype Cycling
21 Isaac Flood Velocious Sport
22 Michael Briles Benissimo
23 Brian Duncan C4 Race Team
24 Scott Staubach D3 Racing
25 James Deane Team Flow Cycling
26 Owen Sherman Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor
27 Juan Fuentes vasquez Getting It In Cyclists

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Tuggle C4 Race Team
2 Shannon Dooley Performance Resources
3 Brandon Harrelson Getting It In Cyclists
4 Jamaal Torrance Getting It In Cyclists Inc
5 Gabriel Anthony Gruppetto Racing
6 Alex Krohn Newtype Cycling
7 Harrison Morosco Velocious Sport
8 Dylan Stafford Rescue Racing
9 Chris Lewis Getting It In Cyclists Inc
10 Ryan Azer Newtype Cycling
11 Daniel Nowell The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
12 Dominique Lomax Team Flow Cycling
13 Thomas Reynolds Henderson Custom Homes
14 Timothy Mckoy 700Cycling
15 Warren Frank C4 Race Team
16 Robert Loafman
17 Jonathan Wise Newtype Cycling
18 Tyrone Spady Getting It In Cyclists
19 Alioune Ndoye Jigawatt Cycling Team
20 Joseph Pizzarella C4 Race Team
21 Jensen Riddle Velocious Sport
22 Rishi Desai SupraBars.com
23 Gabe Bowman Revolution Cycle Sports
24 Adam Riddle Velocious Sport
25 Paul Lumpkin
26 Curtis Staples Raynor Strength and Nutrition

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Domenick Dibiase WYNR
2 Aiden Linehan City Bicycle Company
3 Aaron Yontz ORR Factory Team
4 Anthony Angelini Team ADL
5 Wayne Holden Merlo Fahrney

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryce Coulter
2 John Shalekbriski DNA Racing
3 Benjamen Shrewsberry Cumberland Valley Collective
4 Noah Smith Red Star Racing
5 Paul Gregory Hopfly Racing
6 Corey Mccracken Red Star Racing
7 Jarred Stacey Newtype Cycling
8 Corey Fisher Crosstown Velo PB/ Hunter Subaru
9 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo
10 Michael Grigat Red Star Racing
11 Matthew Emerick Red Star Racing
12 Cody Buford Red Star Racing
13 Andrew Robinson HopFly Racing
14 Jacob Bernas
15 Eric Serantoni Hopfly Racing
DNF Jake Dixon Newtype Cycling
DNF Sara Tussey Velocious Sport

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joanna Baumgart Gruppetto Cycling
2 Kimberly Mason Getting It In Cycling
3 Keva Perry Getting It In Cyclists Inc

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Tussey Velocious Sport
2 Amanda Alston Newtype Cycling