These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Prendergast Jamison Racing Team 43:18
2 Patrick Dicus 43:26
3 Ethan Hobbs New Haven Angels 43:26
4 Brian Suto 43:26
5 Adem Aricanli Jamison Racing 43:26
6 Justin Paton 44:08
7 Lucas Huesman Team Rio Grande 44:08
8 Sean Cahill Magenta Express p/b Central Wheel 1 Lap
9 Steve Beaulieu Magenta Express p/b central wheel 1 Lap
10 Lucas Price-glynn Verge Sport 1 Lap
11 Alejandro Huber TTEndurance Junior Devo. 1 Lap
12 Hunter Pronovost CCNS 1 Lap
13 Stanley Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 1 Lap
14 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Rockstar Games 1 Lap
15 Nathaniel Summers ERRACE devo team 1 Lap
16 Johnny Suarez New Haven Angels 1 Lap
17 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Conte's Bike Shop 1 Lap
18 Brent Delabruere New Haven Angels 1 Lap
19 Brian Oliver Magenta Express p/b Central Wheel 1 Lap
20 Jeff Gelt Magenta Express p/b Central Wheel 1 Lap
21 Matthew Zaleski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 1 Lap
22 Nathaniel Belke New Haven Angels 1 Lap
23 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 1 Lap
24 Joe Rodrigues Competitive Edge Racing 1 Lap
25 Keith Mullaly 2 Laps
26 Gregg Ferraris CT Cycling Advancement Program 2 Laps
27 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 2 Laps
28 Morgan Rueckert CCAP ERRACE Devo Team 2 Laps
29 Thomas Schirmer EUIN Racing Team 2 Laps
30 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 2 Laps
31 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 2 Laps
32 Carmen Donofrio Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 2 Laps
33 Marc Gagliano Dragons Annecy 2 Laps
34 Samuel Martinez Burrowes Brothers Bikes 2 Laps
35 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 2 Laps

B Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Savino iv Verge Racing 36:54
2 Boden Chenail Verge Cycling 36:54
3 Landon Hendershot TTEndurance Junior Devo 36:54
4 Paul Novotasky jr 36:55
5 Thomas Schirmer EUIN Racing Team 36:58
6 Keegan Barrows 36:58
7 Brett Chenail Columbia Cycles 36:58
8 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 36:58
9 Jim St. andre TTEndurance 36:59
10 Michael Czyz Team Horst Sports 36:59
11 Christian Fuehr 36:59
12 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 37:02
13 Dylan Endich TTEndurance 37:03
14 Patrick Fresneda New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 37:06
15 Christian Duncan Cheshire Cycle Racing 37:07
16 Samuel Turner CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 37:07
17 Michael Harris 37:07
18 Marc Gagliano Dragons Annecy 37:08
19 Laura Summers team ERRACE 37:20
20 Wyatt Pratt Verge Sport 37:38
21 Luke Spangler Penn State Cycling Club 37:41
22 Dale Toce Expo Wheelmen 37:42
23 Miles Ericson Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Lapped
24 Lisa Lochner Team ERRACE Lapped
25 Marcus Orr CCB Cycling Club Lapped
26 Aiden Wyskiewicz CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Lapped
27 Annabelle Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Lapped
28 Naomi Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Lapped
29 Jeffrey Cote CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling / Eastern Blo Lapped
30 John Hendershot Lapped
31 Jeremy Lopez Lapped
32 Elena Huber CCAP Cheshire Hamden RailTrailers Lapped
33 Penelope Moses Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Lapped
34 Dan Corthell Lapped
35 Marc Conrad Lapped
36 Ana luzia Bezerra bastos de salles Indaiatuba Cycling Team Lapped
37 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Lapped
38 Louis Meunier Lapped
39 Nicholas Karsiotis Lapped
40 Ana luzia Bezerra bastos de salles Indaiatuba Cycling Team Lapped

Junior Boys 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wyatt Pratt Verge Sport 18:03
2 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 18:57
3 Samuel Turner CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 18:57
4 Alexander Savino Vibras Cycling Club 1 Lap
5 Nigel Morgan Errace 3 Laps
6 Liam Senrud CCAP 3 Laps

Junior Boys 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Savino iv Verge Racing 27:08
2 Aiden Wyskiewicz CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Lapped
3 Nathaniel Summers ERRACE Devo team Lapped
4 William Rueckert ERRACE Devo Team Lapped
5 Xander Morgan ERRACE Devo Team Lapped

Junior Boys 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 18:40
2 Keagan Tryba CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 19:42
3 David Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 1 Lap
4 Daniel Turner CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 1 Lap
5 Caleb Bodwell Star Track 1 Lap
6 Stetson Pratt CCAP FVYC 2 Laps
7 Isaiah Turner CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 2 Laps
8 Simon Mcclure CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 3 Laps
9 Ethan Honsberger CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 3 Laps

Junior Girls 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Naomi Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 19:44

Junior Girls 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annabelle Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 18:40
2 Julia Mcclure CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 19:42
3 Lydia Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 2 Laps