These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Mica DC Velo 06:27.9
2 Matthew Mitchell Atlantic Fitness 06:55.7
3 Mark Light TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 07:07.5
4 Andrew Martin Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 07:08.2
5 Dave Pro The Fence Authority / ActiveYards / Specialized 07:14.2
6 Mark Smolko Giant / Brandywine Bikes: Team Gravelino 07:17.5
7 Paul Drees Market Edge 07:22.6
8 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 07:23.4
9 Matthew Harrington Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 07:28.1
10 Fred Tanjutco Team Aistriu 07:29.4
11 Joseph Funaro Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 07:36.1
12 Neil Semmel 07:46.8
13 Sean Hall Edge Cycling 08:05.1
14 Charles Decrucq 08:14.8
15 Richard Mason ABRT 08:29.6
16 Christopher Donahue 08:41.7
17 Brian Tibbits Team DRB {Dave's Road Bikes} 08:54.3
18 Dave Sharpe 08:56.6
19 Todd Bosch 09:05.0
20 Jovian Yoh Team Aistriu 09:16.6
21 Alfonso E figueroa 09:48.7
22 Eric Bartlett 10:23.6
23 Dan Dilworth 10:42.6
24 Chuck Hall Trolley Racing 11:13.9
25 Andrew Samuels 12:26.3
DNF Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Strobel Automatic - Abus 06:21.5
2 Trey Shepard AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 06:42.7
3 Guillaume Nelessen Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 06:45.6
4 Chaz Turmon UCI CTM: Team Skyline - Cadence 06:47.1
5 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline - Cadence 06:58.0
6 Nick Baird TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 07:02.6

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Wells Alto Velo 06:38.7
2 Steven Kendall DC Velo Racing 06:41.8
3 Matthew Robinson Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling Team 06:49.1
4 Josh Armstrong VeloJawn Racing 06:59.0
5 Benjamin Wucher AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 07:06.4
6 Piotr Ryzner 07:10.8

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emil Vasko Active yards 07:05.4
2 William Beardell Smooth Bottoms Ski Shop 07:16.5
3 Colin Ely 07:17.3
4 Justin Powers Giant Brandywine Bikes/Team Gravelino 07:22.6
5 Bryce Gonder Pennsylvania State University 07:26.3
6 Ian Borres Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 07:28.3
7 John Stratman 07:45.3
8 Julian Facciolo 07:46.8
10 Timothy Norejko GS Lancaster 07:59.9
11 Tim Brown 08:08.0
12 Daniel Schwendeman Wheelsuckerz 08:11.7
13 Josh Morrison Team Espresso Cycle Coaching 08:15.7
14 Fei Liu Solo 08:20.7
15 Jack Megaw 08:23.0
16 Richard Mason ABRT 08:23.9
17 Trevor Lee 08:27.0
18 Taylor Hugo 08:29.6
19 Tim Fitzgerald 08:54.2
20 Michael Lober 09:17.9
21 Matt Hazzard Blue Mountain Velo 09:21.1
7506 Jr. Stewart 471 Watts and Whiskey
DNF Henry Stewart

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Betuel AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 07:12.6
2 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 07:16.7
3 Kristina Grossmann AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 07:17.8
4 Esma Taylor AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 07:42.1
5 Emily Singleton AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 07:48.5
6 Jessica Chong Team Skyline - Cadence 08:23.6

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haley Cline HEC - Health Education Cycling 08:42.3
2 Lisa Stefanelli PLANT POWER CX Racing 09:09.4
3 Lucy Dinsmore 10:39.9