These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michal Kaminski COALITION ALFAJOR 01:05:49
2 Lionel Vujasin COALITION ALFAJOR 01:05:53
3 Michael Knudsen HARD2GUARD 01:06:03
4 Johan Noren 01:06:28
5 Mickael Plantureux 01:06:45
6 Hayden Pucker 01:06:46
7 Arne Jacobs COALITION ALFAJOR 01:07:14
8 Josh Wilson 01:09:29
9 David Talbott COALITION ALFAJOR 01:09:33
10 Riccardo Panizza 01:09:41
11 Tord Alenljung 01:10:03
12 Ollie Jones COALITION ALFAJOR 01:10:21
13 Ruben Dhondt 01:10:34
14 Frank Thomson 01:10:34
15 Dawid Nytko 01:12:39
16 Zach Nehr 01:12:54
17 Saeid Safarzadeh HARD2GUARD 01:12:57
18 Jakob Bjorklund 01:14:15
19 James Barnes 01:14:35
20 Ross Fawcett 01:14:41
21 Daniel Turek 01:17:08
22 Stefan Van aelst HARD2GUARD 01:18:37
23 John Bruhn 01:19:47
24 Moritz Ritter 01:24:03
25 Juan Gallo 01:24:48
26 Christoph Thiem 01:35:23
27 Jasper Paridaens

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Milostic 01:09:23
2 Philip Graves 01:09:30
3 Mr X100 UAE CLAN TEAM 01:09:33
4 Simon Walter LEVEL WIZARDS 01:09:35
5 Anders Bengtson LEVEL WIZARDS 01:09:36
6 Lindon Milostic 01:09:49
7 Maciek Mendakiewicz 01:10:08
8 C. Julian quintero 01:10:10
9 Josiel Ricardo betti LEVEL WIZARDS 01:10:11
10 Marcin Trojanowski 01:10:12
11 Tatu Koistinen LEVEL WIZARDS 01:10:26
12 Mathias Vanhee 01:10:57
13 Che Hohwieler 01:10:58
14 Jonas Bjarehed 01:10:58
15 Carlos Ospina 01:10:59
16 Frederic Gombert 01:11:12
17 Berk Kayin 01:11:13
18 Dave Kowalski 01:11:19
19 Olivier Symoens 01:11:49
20 Karsten Meier 01:12:08
21 Henrik Oijer 01:12:23
22 Jan Czaplinski 01:12:36
23 Cristhian Montoya 01:12:37
24 Ian Mccarrell 01:12:56
25 Wouter Claes WATTS UP 01:14:28
26 David Goodall AOTEAROA ALLIANCE 01:14:28
27 Henry Uys AOTEAROA ALLIANCE 01:14:30
28 Martin Goikoetxea conde WATTS UP 01:14:31
29 Kaan Kayin 01:15:35
30 Alejandro Largo 01:15:42
31 Marc Gates 01:15:50
32 Caospi Hernandez 01:17:25
33 Nicholas Spratt 01:20:05
34 Jaime Velez 01:23:47
35 Julian David munoz giraldo 01:24:40
36 Ivan Njuki 01:25:46
37 Peter Connole AOTEAROA ALLIANCE 01:29:48
38 Mohamed El alami 01:32:48

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paulo Kirchner SOUTHAMERICA 01:14:04
2 Carlos Alberto uran arroyave 01:14:05
3 Andrzej Dyduch 01:14:05
4 Nikul Kansara 01:14:05
5 Jose Oviedo SOUTHAMERICA 01:14:05
6 Erik Rindborg LEVEL RACING 01:14:05
7 Mateusz Kalman LEVEL RACING 01:14:06
8 Nick Squillari 01:14:07
9 Ureche Iosif 01:16:08
10 Wojtek Galuszka 01:16:15
11 Eben Swart 01:16:28
12 Camilo Sanchez 01:16:29
13 Dorvin Kaye ellos 01:16:29
14 Jose Rodriguez 01:16:33
15 Esteban Ruiz 01:16:33
16 C.esteban Pulgarin 01:16:33
17 Juan Villada guarin 01:17:51
18 Taylor Gonsoulin 01:17:52
19 Nathan Peterson 01:17:57
20 Oleg Kochetkov 01:19:08
21 Sami Tuomi 01:19:28
22 Daniel Cadiz 01:19:37
23 Damian Kiersnowski 01:19:56
24 Thierry Bessede LEVEL RACING 01:20:08
25 Justin Roy 01:20:26
26 Carlos Ramirez 01:21:09
27 Clinton Dave cirilo 01:21:48
28 Ismael Nogueira 01:22:28
29 Wayne Smythe 01:22:34
30 Camilo Rojas 01:23:42
31 Pablo Jr dimaunahan 01:23:51
32 Johan Moreno SOUTHAMERICA 01:25:06
33 Julio Orrego 01:25:54
34 Jd Abello 01:26:13
35 Orlando Montoya 01:27:15
36 Nile Battey 01:31:28
37 Pablo Vanegas 01:32:33
38 Juan Martin mesa 01:34:38
39 Sergio Hoyos
40 Pedro Pereira
41 Francis Pino

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Neville-ross 01:15:40
2 Niclas Hagglund 01:15:41
3 Ben Kirk LEVEL UP RACING 01:16:02
4 Luke Allport LEVEL UP RACING 01:16:57
5 Michael Snowy pruett 01:16:59
6 Mateo Pino 01:17:00
7 Mark Dadson 01:17:04
8 Bu Amer 01:17:05
9 Jonathon Cridland 01:19:05
10 Benjamin Nancarrow 01:19:05
11 Jacques Rusinek THE POWER 01:19:07
12 Garces Zimael 01:19:07
13 Marcos Carvalho 01:19:07
14 Torsten Holz 01:19:08
15 Alex West 01:19:08
16 Jeff Rooney THE POWER 01:19:08
17 Matt Smithson 01:19:08
18 Florian Dromard 01:19:10
19 Ola Warren LEVEL UP RACING 01:19:11
20 Robert Edwards 01:19:12
21 Felipe Marin 01:21:20
22 Edilson Casagrande filho 01:21:35
23 Johnson Cutab 01:21:35
24 Lenard Gregg cadabona 01:21:35
25 David Ochoa 01:21:36
26 Edison Gã“mez 01:21:37
27 Michiel Vanheyningen 01:22:05
28 Ian Lloyd UPCYCLED 01:22:34
29 Osmar Vaz WTBR MYWHOOSH BRAZIL 01:23:04
30 Xavier Maillard UPCYCLED 01:23:15
31 Juan Esteban santamaria 01:23:27
32 Joshua Calang ad 01:24:53
33 Franklin Gomes de almeida 01:25:45
34 Carlos Tobon 01:26:12
35 Adriano Zanasca UPCYCLED 01:26:23
36 Diego Navarro 01:27:57
37 David Molano 01:29:23
38 Marcos Brito WTBR MYWHOOSH BRAZIL 01:30:57
39 Jairo Calderon 01:31:44
40 John Bak 01:33:49
41 Rafael Montoya 01:34:36
42 David Pino 01:35:51
43 Daniel Valencia
44 Jeronimo Bedoya