These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors 15 - 18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Gallagher 26:06
2 George Swinand 26:07
3 Oliver Menna 27:42
4 Melly Maces @1Lap
DNF Ronan Hynes

Juniors 9 - 14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Flentye 26:01
2 Sam Truesdale 26:07
3 Luke Wagliardo 26:09
4 Oscar Garner @1Lap
5 Anna Pearlman @1Lap
6 William Flentye @1Lap
7 Leni Shelton @1Lap
8 Graham Linquist @1Lap
9 Liam Chentnik @1Lap
10 Madelyn Linquist @1Lap
11 Eneko Ramos @2Lap
12 Gabriel Gordon @2Lap
DNF Lola Mcinerney

Men Category 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marshall Chubirka 40:12
2 Christopher Lam 40:39
3 Richard Carson 40:39
4 Lukas Skucas 40:39
5 Spencer Collins 40:39
6 Adam Ostrowski 40:40
7 Andy Vera 40:40
8 Buyandelger Bolortuya 40:40
9 Jake Zyromski 40:40
10 Lucas Lemme 40:40
11 Rem Yoder 40:40
12 Manuel Alejandro cuervo 40:40
13 Luke Naas 40:41
14 Dion Obrien 40:41
15 John Burchmore 40:41
16 Tyler Bartley 40:42
17 Ryan Petrey 40:43
18 Jeffrey Priddy 40:43
19 Carl Boquist 40:43
20 Matthew Koval 40:43
21 Andrew Flynn 40:43
22 Maxime Bernard 40:44
23 Paul Zdon 40:44
24 Parker Holben 40:44
25 Paul Steenwyk 40:44
26 Luiz Gabeira 40:46
27 Abdalla Bani 40:49
28 Damian Frosztega 40:50
29 Jordan Nelson 40:50
30 Kevin Ramos santillan 40:50
31 Adrian Pintatara 40:51
32 Stephen Wunrow 40:52
33 Conner Enciso LAPT 40:53
34 Matthew Barnett 40:55
35 Reece Lady 40:56
36 Floyd Stoner 40:56
37 Freddy Bernabe 40:57
38 James Guirguis 41:04
39 Diego Arana 41:06
40 Nathan Wendling 41:08
41 John Reidy 41:14
42 Mike Bacino 41:37
43 Mark Zalewski 41:37
44 Duncan Lamb xXx Racing - Athletico 41:37
45 Jafet Torres 41:37
46 Matthew Talbert 41:37
47 Chad Briggs 41:40
48 James David xXx Racing - Athletico 41:40
49 Diego Hernandez 41:40
50 Paul Golen 41:40
51 Michael Hulburt 41:40
52 Peter Monko 41:41
53 Matt Bettwy 41:41
54 Cole Tamondong 41:42
55 Philip Corsei 41:42
56 Tuvshinsanaa Uuganbayar 41:42
57 Mario Mendez 41:42
58 Humberto Espino 41:42
59 Nathaniel Bohrer 41:45
60 Joseph Proszowski 41:45
DNF Ryan Hogan
DNF Anwar Eaton
DNF Tony Quach
DNF Matthew Beeber
DNF Henry Praznowski

Men Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rodel Mejorada 39:03
2 Luke Naas 39:03
3 Lucas Lemme 39:04
4 Maxime Bernard 39:05
5 Jeffrey Priddy 39:06
6 Paul Golen 39:06
7 James David xXx Racing - Athletico 39:07
8 James Duval 39:07
9 Diego Arana 39:07
10 Conner Enciso LAPT 39:08
11 Matt Bettwy 39:09
12 Duncan Lamb xXx Racing - Athletico 39:09
13 Paul Steenwyk 39:09
14 Kyle Weck 39:09
15 Ryan Petrey 39:10
16 Luiz Gabeira 39:10
17 Stephen Wunrow 39:11
18 Damian Frosztega 39:20
19 Matthew Barnett 39:39
20 Cole Tamondong 40:29
21 Abimael Burgos 40:40
22 Willy Kelly 40:40
23 Trevor Weickert 40:40
24 Robby Kanyur 40:40
25 Rage Thomas Okay CC 40:40
26 Chase Douthit 40:40
27 Bobby Lee 40:40
28 Andrew Ernest 40:40
29 Edouard Carle 40:40
30 Javi Martinez 40:40
31 Aaron Shellberg 40:40
32 Lawrence Collymore 40:40
33 Chris Murphy 40:40
34 Justin Kastning 40:40
35 Mario Mendez 40:40
36 Matthew Maule 40:40
37 Raul Mogollon 40:40
38 Stephen Brennan 40:40
39 Paul Rosario 40:40
40 Ross Ritchell 40:40
41 Luke Wagliardo 40:40
42 Matthew Rusek 40:40
43 Joseph Dixon 40:40
44 Nathaniel Bohrer 40:40
45 Spencer Melgreen 40:40
46 Ben Morris 40:40
47 Joseph Neczek 40:40
48 Stephen Defalco 40:40
DNF Justin Pol
DNF Joseph Ladin
DNF Zack Villarreal
DNF Gary House
DNF Hamilton Hollett
DNF Oscar Garner
DNF Andrew Flynn
DNF Isak Massman

Men Category P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Scott 58:01
2 Ross Tuneberg 58:02
3 David Kosela 58:03
4 Sean Azcui 58:03
5 Ryan White 58:03
6 Connor Polenske 58:04
7 Doug Fagan 58:04
8 Robert White jr 58:05
9 Devin Hatch 58:05
10 Justin Bird 58:05
11 Gavin Goode 58:05
12 Michael Lanyon 58:06
13 Mitchell Clinkenbeard 58:06
14 Jonathan Jacob 58:10
15 Stephen Wagstaff 58:21
16 Noble Guyon 58:46
17 John Woods 58:46
18 Craig Kielbasa @2Lap
19 Talius Chickering @2Lap
20 Jacob Kucik xXx Racing @2Lap
21 Emmett Culp @2Lap
22 Joe Sullivan @3Lap
23 Thomas Kehrer @3Lap
24 Matthew Sedwick @4Lap
25 Max Broening @4Lap
26 Shane Feehery @5Lap
DNF Chris Anderson
DNF Sean Metz
DNF Eddie Stillman
DNF Matthew Light
DNF Broden Kelly
DNF Derek Dotlich
DNF Decker David
DNF Michael Baldus
DNF Charles Rumley
DNF Ryan O'boyle
DNF Trevor Holowaty

Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Lanyon 45:42
2 Jadon Jaeger 45:45
3 Travis Dittmer 46:00
4 Marcin Czaicki 48:08
5 Benjamin Mcknight 48:09
6 Peter Monko 46:19
7 Michael Hulburt 46:20
8 John Kurtz 46:24
9 Freddy Bernabe 46:27
10 Sean Seamon 46:42
DNF Bobby Atkins

Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Pintatara 39:05
2 Sean Seamon 39:06
3 Joseph Wilson 39:08
4 Jack Cahillane 39:09
5 Matthew Talbert 39:10
6 Jeffrey Brown 39:11
7 Julian Montealegre 39:56
8 Todd Pogreba 40:40
9 Curtis Mann 40:40
10 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing 40:40
11 Yong Qi 40:40
12 Chris Swade 40:40
13 Chris Brown 40:40
14 Jeremy Linneman 40:40
15 David Stanford 40:40
16 William Akers 40:40

Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Jacob 45:47
2 Matt Muyres 46:04
3 Jose Rodriguez 46:18
4 Carl Norris 46:18
5 Chris Fabri Fairlife 46:19
6 Paul Martin 46:22
7 Sabin West Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 46:25
8 Daniel Johnson 46:48
9 Anderson Bortoletto 47:48
10 Peter Cavoto 47:49
11 Wim Vanroekel 48:09
12 Nathan Brown 48:56
13 Felipe Cardenas 46:17
14 Nathan Troia 46:18
15 Mark Duffin 46:19
16 Brad Scull 46:19
17 Robert Hengel 46:19
18 Daniel McMahon 46:23
19 Andrew Schleiger 46:27
20 Mark Zalewski 47:01
21 Kurt Bentsen 10:57
22 Chad Briggs 11:03
23 Richard Termine 11:43
DNF Jamie Fleming Cleveland Cycling Academy
DNF Andrew Rizzo

Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Siegfried Froelich 47:46
2 Brian Haas 47:47
3 David Jaggi 47:48
4 Tim Schnittker 47:49
5 Henry Swinty 47:49
6 Michael Froh 48:08
7 Mitch Stauffer 48:10
8 Michael Wilkening 46:16
9 Mike Rickey 46:20
10 Guy Ockerlund 46:21
11 Mark Misicko 46:22
12 Michael Maliska 46:22
13 Frank Lofrano 46:22
14 Robert Brnilovich 46:25
15 Alfonso Reyes 47:56
16 Kurt Tromp 39:52
17 Mark Richier 11:03
18 Tom Burridge 11:03
19 Andrew Mcdicken 11:26
DNF Aaron Katin
DNF Jack Cahillane
DNF Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy

Women Category 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maggie Feikes 38:01
2 Lydia Elbert 38:02
3 Willow Thompson 38:03
4 Anna Zyromski 38:03
5 Rosalind Patterson 606 Racing 38:04
6 Jennifer Orozco 38:05
7 Jacqueline Wunrow 38:05
8 Ashley Warren 38:06
9 Jordan Austin 38:10
10 Christy Delair 38:42
11 Katelyn Aguayo 39:08
12 Lucy Manly 39:26
13 Anna Affias 39:26
14 Ellie Walsh 39:28
15 Maggie Witzenburg 39:30
16 Denise Karlin 39:33
17 Hannah Miller @1Lap
18 Jennifer Groen @1Lap
19 Bernadette Siudock @2Lap
DNF Emma Leff

Women Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evie Alvarado 37:47
2 Naomi Greenberg 37:48
3 Karlyn Gorski 37:49
4 Stella Bickham-okoniewski 37:49
5 Katelyn Aguayo 37:49
6 Lucy Manly 37:50
7 Amelia Feltz 37:51
8 Ellie Walsh 37:51
9 Hannah Miller 37:51
10 Maggie Witzenburg 37:52
11 Emma Leff 37:53
12 Brenda Bylaitis 37:53
13 Anna Mather 37:55
14 Jennifer Mosley 39:09
15 Rachel Hinton @1Lap
16 Babs Owca @1Lap
17 Niki Nation @1Lap
18 Jill Rusek @1Lap
19 Rebekah Snider @1Lap
DNF Bernadette Siudock

Women Category P/1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Mcdicken 30:04
2 Simone Hussussian 606 Racing 30:04
3 Brooklyn Raddin 30:04
4 Maggie Feikes 30:04
5 Kelsey Devereaux 30:08
6 Allison Edgar 30:17
7 Hanna Coppens 30:44
8 Natalie Mitchell 32:11
9 Francine Haas 32:11
10 Brooke Hannon 32:13
11 Jordan Austin @1Lap
12 Ajay Baker @1Lap
13 Leah Sanda @1Lap
14 Jacqueline Wunrow @1Lap
DNF Katie Isermann

Women Masters 35+ Category 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rosalind Patterson 606 Racing 39:01
2 Christy Delair 39:02
3 Anna Affias 39:10

Women Masters 35+ Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebekah Snider 39:55
2 Niki Nation @1Lap

Women Masters 45+ Category P/1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Orozco 39:04
2 Brenda Bylaitis 40:15

Women Masters 55+ Category P/1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Sanda 39:01