These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men CAT 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devin Hatch NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 47:47.1
2 Tommy Feng TEAM SIX 47:47.1
3 Travis Dittmer COSDI RACING 47:47.3
4 Ben Kolbie PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 47:47.6
5 Jake Spaude HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 47:47.6
6 Daniel Feuling 606 RACING 47:47.7
7 Matthew Richards MUSTANGS 47:47.9
8 Ryder Ritchie TEAM CALIFORNIA JUNIORS 47:48.3
9 Nick Garcia TEAM ENDURE RACING 47:48.6
10 Henry Mcalvanah 47:48.6
11 Decker David NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 47:48.8
12 Jon Brock WESTSIDE STORIES RACING 47:49.6
13 Lowell Pilliard RAZZI SEDALIA 47:50.7
14 Hunter Babcock BOUNDLESS 47:50.8
15 Jura Gerlach 47:51.1
16 Kevin Huang TEAM VELOZ 47:51.5
17 Talius Chickering LOOP CYCLING 47:51.5
18 Ryan Mcloughlin FLICKER RACING P/B THE HUB BICYCLES 47:51.8
19 Daniel Lawrence TEAM WISCONSIN 47:51.8
20 Chad Cannon GRYPHON VELO RACING 47:51.9
21 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 47:51.9
22 Skyler Diacou THE PACELINE PROJECT P/B LC FOOD 47:52.0
23 Samuel Mayer SCAD ATLANTA 47:52.1
24 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING P/B CAROLINA ALE HOUSE 47:53.5
25 Nick Hand PASTARIA BIG SHARK 47:53.8
26 Jordan Chapman ASCENT CYCLING CLUB P/B GUTHRIE BICYCLE 47:54.5
27 John Stoveld ROTHMAN INSTITUTE - VERDER CYCLING TEAM 47:56.5
28 Hayden Christian LINEAR RACING 47:59.0
29 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 47:59.7
30 Dylan Lindsey PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 49:01.7
31 Justin Ricketts NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 49:02.0
32 Robert Gutzwiller PHOENIX TEAM SEEK AND DESTROY 49:18.8
33 Gabriel Acaba BENS CYCLE/MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. CYCLING 49:18.8
34 Wyatt Vigilante I RIDE 4 DAVID / ECE 49:19.4
35 James Slauson ABUNDANT ENERGY CYCLING 49:19.4
36 Mark Zalewski SPIDERMONKEY CYCLING 49:19.5
37 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC RACING P/B MAGEN FINANCIAL 49:19.6
DNF Derek Moran GRYPHON VELO RACING
DNF Jon Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING
DNF Adian Beckman TEAM SIX

Men CAT 3_4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Raychel TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING/BRIOHN BUILDING CORP./TEAM REHAB 38:03.6
2 Eric Staats BRAZEN DROPOUTS 38:03.7
3 Edward Wagner HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 38:03.9
4 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 38:04.3
5 Samuel Torres STELLARES RACING TEAM 38:04.4
6 John Burchmore OKAY CC 38:04.5
7 Broden Kelly CLEVELAND CYCLING ACADEMY 38:04.7
8 Henry Flentye 38:05.0
9 Bradley Vincent HOLLANDER-NEFF JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM 38:05.2
10 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC RACING 38:05.9
11 Jesse Patoka 38:06.0
12 Briant Kelly TEAM WISCONSIN 38:06.3
13 Alex Hinman 38:06.4
14 Jon Almendarez TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 38:06.5
15 Conner Enciso LAPT 38:06.6
16 John Lutz TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 38:07.4
17 Adam Karl BARN RACING TEAM 38:07.6
18 Ben Van male KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 38:07.8
19 Jake Schierts 38:07.9
20 Ryan Hogan WI CYCLING VENTURES RACING 38:08.1
21 Michael Verhaaren THR 38:08.1
22 Tozer Jones STOIC 38:08.3
23 Gerrit Boer BISSELL ABG CYCLING TEAM 38:08.9
24 Ken Buddell KRYKI SPORTS 38:09.9
25 Jack Heier UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-WHITEWATER 38:13.7
26 Tom Spencer TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 38:15.1
27 David Oriente DISTRICT TACO RACING 38:15.9
28 Dallas Jones DIRTBAG CC 38:16.0
29 Louie Schramm PIEDMONT CYCLING 38:16.0
30 Miguel Davis 38:16.0
DNF Tristin Suhonen USMES
DNF Torsten Bartz
DNF Benjamin Mccall DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM
DNF John Walrich TEAM WISCONSIN
DNF Spencer Collins SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN
DNF Chase Reichmann WISCONSIN CYCLING VENTURES
DNF Kolby Wood PEDAL FLOW
DNF Haylan Engdahl TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING
DNF Douglas Gatto MITTEN VELO/COLD STONE CLUB
DNF Oliver Rutberg CTS

Men MASTERS 50_60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Casali THE METEOR 51:41.8
2 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR 51:51.4
3 Jonathan Cavner GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS 51:51.8
4 Chris Carlson CHRIS CARLSON CYCLING COACHING 51:52.0
5 Alessandro Matteucci HEALTHY & HAPPY RACING 51:52.0
6 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL RACING 51:52.2
7 Norman F alvis CREATIVE BLUE RACING 51:52.4
8 Kirk Corsello PONTE VEDRA RACING 51:52.4
9 Steven Mlujeak TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 51:52.4
10 Jerome Nadel THE METEOR 51:52.4
11 Siegfried Froelich FAIRLIFE 51:52.5
12 Chris Hahn THE METEOR 51:52.6
13 Scott Cox CREATIVE BLUE RACING 51:52.6
14 Patrick Diver PONTE VEDRA RACING 51:52.7
15 Michael Froh 51:53.0
16 James Carney TEAM MAKO 51:53.0
17 Benjamin Sharp TEAM CUORE TEST LAB 51:53.0
18 Daniel Johnson TEAM MACK 51:53.2
19 Billy Jones THE METEOR 51:53.4
20 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 51:53.4
21 Terence Auter PV RACING 51:53.8
22 Jason Boynton CREATIVE BLUE RACING 51:54.1
23 Nelson Repenning THE METEOR 51:55.0
24 Brian Koeneman DONKEY LABEL MASTERS 51:55.1
25 Vance James PONTE VEDRA RACING 51:55.1
26 Peter Cherchian CLEVELAND CYCLING ACADEMY 51:55.2
27 Jason Beerends TEAM NEW PI 51:55.5
28 John Mansell BOULDER CYCLING COACH 51:55.9
29 Kyle Glerum CREATIVE BLUE RACING 51:56.0
30 Gary Dyer TEAM MACK RACING ASSOC. LTD 51:56.1
31 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 51:56.3
32 Matthew Franks RIG VORDERPFALZ 51:56.3
33 Wayne Scott PONTE VEDRA RACING 51:56.7
34 Mike Rickey THE METEOR 51:56.8
35 William Caligari 413 CYCLING 51:57.0
36 Chris Fabri FAIRLIFE 51:57.3
37 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / BRILLIANT ADVICE 51:57.5
38 Bryan Delio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 51:59.0
39 Dan Naef DONKEY LABEL MASTERS 51:59.2
40 Sheldon Smith VOLER FACTORY RACING P/B SCHNUR RACING 51:59.4
41 Michael Wilkening TEAM MACK RACING ASSOC. LTD 51:59.4
42 Marc Bertucco 52:00.0
43 Jonathan Eropkin CREATIVE BLUE RACING 52:00.1
44 David Lewis FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS 52:00.3
45 Paul Kiedrowski E-VOKE RACING 52:01.1
46 Jp Brocket THE METEOR 52:01.6
47 Richard Nelson FC MASTERS 52:06.7
48 Mecea Robert UNATTACHED 52:13.3
49 Frank Lofrano F3 RACING P/B 7 MILE CYCLES 52:13.6
50 Michael Inglis THE METEOR 52:17.0
51 Hughes Mark CZ VELO 52:21.1
52 Mitch Stauffer INTENT 52:24.2
53 Lawrence Nolan CREATIVE BLUE RACING 52:34.1
54 Christopher Powers THE METEOR 52:56.9
55 Paul Bonds THE METEOR 52:57.3
56 Joseph Brancato DIAMONDBACK ENERGY/ TREK RACING 53:40.0
57 Joseph Noack 53:40.2
58 Kurt Schaldenbrand KSCS RACING 53:40.3
59 John Baxter CONSTELLATION CYCLING PB / INLAND CONSTRUCTION 53:40.3
60 Stephen Borski UNITED CYCLING TEAM 53:42.7
61 Michael Tocko OMNIUM RACING 53:42.8
62 John Kelly PINNACLE VELO RACING 53:42.8
63 Joseph Savoie TEAM KAOS 53:42.9
64 David Mcgrath WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB 53:43.0
65 John Kasbohm STATE 9 RACING 53:43.0
DNF Scott Robinson ZEALOUS RACING
DNF Mark Hill KELLEY BLUE BOOK P/B AUTOTRADER
DNF Chris Cioccio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20
DNF Todd Hurtubise THE METEOR
DNF Craig Billings BRAZEN DROPOUTS / CYCLING COLLECTIVE

Men MC2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Beene CHRISTIAN CYCLIST CLUB RACE TEAM
2 Adrian Wright WRIGHTSTRONG ELITE CYCLISTS

Men MC3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Mathers C4 RACE TEAM
2 Ernest Franz

Men MC4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Beveridge
2 Kai Luan INDIGO CYCLING CHICAGO

Men MC5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Mccall
2 Chris Grant HIGH PEAKS CYCLERY
3 Erik Olson CAF CYCLING/ALLARD TEAM UP
4 Mitch Brekke GRAY DUCK RACING

Men MH3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Chapman MARY FREE BED HANDCYCLE TEAM
DNF David Randall ALIVE DAY APPAREL

Men MH4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Falkner MARY FREE BED HANDCYCLING
2 Todd Siewert MS JUST KEEP MOVING
3 Dustin Baker

Men MT2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dennis Connors PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD
2 Michael Davis VA CAF AND TSF
3 Matthew Rodriguez CHALLENGED ATHLETE FOUNDATION/PEACE CYCLING PERFORMANCE

Men NOVICE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Rambicure TEAM VELOCITY 30:34.4
2 Jake Zarov IUCC 31:42.1
3 Christian Nissen PETES GARAGE 31:42.8
4 Wayne Holden MERLO FAHRNEY 31:43.4
5 George Swinand THE PONY SHOP 31:44.2
6 Duvernay Daniel ST. MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 31:44.6
7 Dan Yang 31:44.7
8 Lukas Reischl BRAZEN DROPOUTS 31:45.0
9 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 31:45.1
10 Joshua Mckenna LION RACING DEVO 31:50.8
11 Tate Endress 31:50.9
12 Jaysen Jorgensen TEAM VELOCITY 31:50.9
13 Michael Mueller TEAM VELOCITY 31:51.0
14 Steve Bravieri CARLS PLACE 32:07.2
15 Joe Gill TEAM VELOCITY 32:35.6

Men PRO 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wolfgang Brandl MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 1:14:11.4
2 Fergus Arthur REIGN STORM RACING 1:14:11.5
3 Juan Arango carvajal WORK HARD BE HUMBLE 1:14:11.7
4 Scott Mcgill PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:14:11.9
5 Cesar Marte WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:14:12.0
6 Florenz Knauer 54X11 1:14:12.0
7 William Hardin VELOCIOUS SPORT 1:14:12.1
8 Ryan Jastrab TEAM SIX 1:14:12.2
9 Kyle Tiesler NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:14:12.2
10 Alberto Ramos CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:14:12.2
11 Nolan Church MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 1:14:12.4
12 Robert Strobel AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:12.4
13 Luke Fetzer AUSTIN OUTLAWS 1:14:12.5
14 Joaquin Medina garzon HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM INC. 1:14:12.5
15 Eli House REIGN STORM RACING 1:14:12.5
16 Preston Eye WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:14:12.7
17 Clayton Travis VELOCIOUS SPORT 1:14:12.7
18 Mack Dorf EMPYR CYCLING 1:14:12.8
19 Alex Akins MUSTANGS 1:14:12.9
20 Liam Baartman BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 1:14:13.0
21 Luca Haines TEAM CALIFORNIA P/B VERGE 1:14:13.1
22 Dusan Kalaba UTC- BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK 1:14:13.2
23 Brian Musum Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:14:13.3
24 Aaron Beebe REIGN STORM RACING 1:14:13.7
25 Kody Babler ABOVE AND BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORLD 1:14:13.9
26 Nicolas Trejo VOLER FACTORY RACING 1:14:14.0
27 Mateo Garcia CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:14:14.1
28 Owen Gillott NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:14:14.2
29 Riley Wrightsman FIRST INTERNET BANK CYCLING 1:14:14.4
30 Caden Budd HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 1:14:14.4
31 Pat Casey CLIF FAMILY DRIFTERS CYCLING 1:14:14.8
32 Amir Danel APEX CYCLING TEAM P/B OLD FORT BICYCLES 1:14:15.0
33 Tyler Mlujeak DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:14:15.1
34 Ed Veal AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:15.5
35 Troy Fields TEAM CALIFORNIA P/B VERGE 1:14:15.7
36 John Heinlein iii VELOCIOUS SPORT 1:14:15.8
37 Laurens Huizinga 54X11 1:14:16.1
38 Michael Ganer 54X11 1:14:16.5
39 Michael Morales NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:14:17.1
40 Rex Roberts TEAM SIX 1:14:18.4
41 Steven Polanco CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:14:19.0
42 Evan Boyle HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO 1:14:19.7
43 Andrew Mathiesen VOLER FACTORY RACING 1:14:19.7
44 Joe Waters EMPYR CYCLING 1:14:20.3
45 Brenden Hardy ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER CYCLING TEAM P/B BIKE WORLD 1:14:20.7
46 Bradley Wiggs VOLER FACTORY RACING 1:14:20.9
47 David Kosela 606 RACING 1:14:22.0
48 Henry Lutz 606 RACING 1:14:22.2
49 Brayan Virguez ROCKLAND DEVO PROGRAM 1:14:22.6
50 Clever Jose martinez moros ROCKLAND DEVO PROGRAM 1:14:22.8
51 Derek Simpson EMPYR CYCLING 1:14:23.0
52 Kurt Druffel WISCONSIN CYCLING VENTURES 1:14:23.1
53 Michael Lambert VELOVIT ELITE 1:14:23.3
54 Gabriel Mendez WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:14:23.3
55 Connor Polenske 606 RACING 1:14:23.6
56 Tim Smith REIGN STORM RACING 1:14:24.4
57 Marcos Mendez ROCKLAND DEVO PROGRAM 1:14:24.5
58 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR 1:14:26.9
59 Tim Mcbirney TEAM MIKES BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFEES 1:14:27.4
60 Stephen Wagstaff 606 RACING 1:14:27.8
61 Tim Savre PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 1:14:29.0
62 Dylan Ogle FLICKER RACING 1:14:29.3
63 William Myers VOLER FACTORY RACING 1:14:29.4
64 Austin Anderson EMPYR CYCLING 1:14:30.0
65 Ralph Rufo NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:14:32.0
66 Zack Schneider NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:14:32.1
67 Caleb Landgrebe WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:14:32.9
68 Dan Ajer SUPER SQUADRA PRESENTED BY APPLEWOOD MANOR 1:14:33.9
69 Eric Hill PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:14:35.6
70 Kyle Perry REIGN STORM RACING 1:14:35.9
71 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:36.4
72 Chris Hatz 54X11 1:14:36.9
73 Tom Chester TREK BLACKSHAW RACING 1:14:38.6
74 Lucas Bourgoyne AUSTIN OUTLAWS 1:14:56.4
75 Zach Gregg PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:15:18.9
76 Gavin Weinstein DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:15:37.2
77 Fabian Danner TEAM 54X11 1:15:37.4
78 Andrew Frank EMPYR CYCLING 1:15:37.4
79 Noah Kushner DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:15:37.5
80 Dylan Pollard VOLER FACTORY RACING P/B SCHNUR RACING 1:15:37.6
81 Michael Watkins JACOMO RACING P/B MINSKYS PIZZA 1:15:37.6
82 Matthew Maddox PIONEER MORTGAGE FUNDING P/B JB BIKE SHOP 1:15:37.7
DNF Matt Stordy CLIF FAMILY DRIFTERS CYCLING
DNF Alexander Mutter
DNF Jp Primm WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING
DNF Shay Wright PRECISION RACING CORP
DNF Nathaniel Ganger APEX RACING P/B OLD FORT CYCLES
DNF Matthew Amara VOLER FACTORY RACING
DNF Florian Hamm 54X11
DNF Henry Dowd ETP CYCLING
DNF Shane Feehery SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN/INTENT

Women CAT 3_4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Frost PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 14:33:09.99
2 Macy Lester KSCS RACING 14:33:10.53
3 Juana Diaz GLOBAL FORCE/PEDALEANDO 14:33:10.65
4 Meyrav Levy AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING 14:33:10.85
5 Callah Robinson PSIMET RACING 14:33:10.88
6 Madine Whitmer BISSELL ABG CYCLING TEAM 14:33:11.30
7 Jordan Austin 606 RACING 14:33:11.56
8 Stefanie Postma STELLAFLY 14:33:11.92
9 Anne Schwarzwalder BRAZEN DROPOUTS 14:33:12.57
10 Sarah Godwin NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 14:33:12.59
11 Jamie Mccoll TEAM WISCONSIN 14:33:12.71
12 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 14:33:13.14
13 Lauren Mcnatt 14:33:13.16
14 Lyllie Sonnemann CXD TREK BIKES 14:33:13.65
15 Elizabeth Callison KSCS RACING 14:33:14.32
16 Gabrielle Wrightsman GRYPHON VELO RACING 14:33:14.33
17 Alex Hurt AL DENTE CYCLING 14:33:14.55
18 Rosalind Patterson 606 RACING 14:33:14.71
19 Maggie Schauer TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 14:33:14.83
20 Cassidy Smyth-robinson MILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB 14:33:15.07
21 Mallory Bryan KSCS RACING 14:33:15.20
22 Allison Edgar APEX CYCLING TEAM 14:33:15.40
23 Lydia Elbert 606 RACING 14:33:15.77
24 Grace Wilson PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 14:33:15.78
25 Jillian Howland AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING 14:33:15.82
26 Milla Dufresne NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 14:33:16.26
27 Anna Affias 14:33:16.66
28 Abby Bratvold KSCS RACING 14:33:18.12
29 Emma Balding KSCS RACING 14:33:42.87
DNF Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM
DNF Layla Jones STOIC
DNF Avery Cavner
DNF Esther Garza
DNF Lisa Britton THC*/GIRL FIEND
DNF Madilynn Garcia STAMINA RACING COLLECTIVE

Women NOVICE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Peters GRYPHON VELO RACING 27:19.1
2 Katie Kornaus GRYPHON VELO RACING 27:20.6
3 Amelia Feltz WOODWARD ENDURANCE 28:49.0
4 Barbara Grundl VELO FEMMES 29:26.7
5 Jonalyn Fair TEAM ABUNDANCE 29:27.4

Women PRO 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arielle Verhaaren AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 18:01:42.12
2 Samantha Schneider MIAMI BLAZERS 18:01:42.24
3 Kimberly Lucie UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 18:01:42.44
4 Stephanie Halamek TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS ETFS RACING 18:01:42.71
5 Claudia Marcks FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET 18:01:42.81
6 Arielle Coy MARIAN UNIVERSITY 18:01:42.96
7 Sofia Arreola UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 18:01:44.09
8 Jessica Bonilla LA SWEAT RACING 18:01:45.20
9 Gabriela Guerra VISION CYCLING 18:01:45.73
10 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 18:01:46.37
11 Kristina Grossmann AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 18:02:10.23
12 Paola Munoz TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS 18:02:51.23
13 Rylee Mcmullen UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 18:02:51.41
14 Daphne Karagianis LA SWEAT CYCLING 18:02:51.66
15 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 18:02:51.91
16 Taylor Kuyk-white TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS ETFS RACING 18:02:52.67
17 Heather Fischer UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 18:02:52.92
18 Helena Jones TWENTY24 AEVOLO 18:02:53.75
19 Lauren Zoerner COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 18:02:53.78
20 Elizabeth Harden WORK HARD BE HUMBLE 18:02:54.02
21 Stephanie Clark NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 18:02:54.14
22 Ella Sabo UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 18:02:54.28
23 Makayla Macpherson UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 18:02:54.30
24 Sophie Sutton FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET 18:02:54.51
25 Anika Brants MILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB 18:02:54.69
26 Nadine Visser AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 18:02:54.77
27 Sam Quijano RIDE OR DIE RACING 18:02:54.90
28 Melisa Rollins UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 18:02:55.69
29 Gabriella Arnold LA SWEAT 18:02:55.78
30 Mackenize Myatt GOLDMAN SACHS ETFS RACING 18:02:55.83
31 Claudia Ferreira MONARCH RACING 18:02:56.01
32 Aileen Pannecoucke LA SWEAT RACING 18:02:56.05
33 Kara Lilly WORK HARD BE HUMBLE 18:02:56.10
34 Natalie Mitchell MONARCH RACING 18:02:56.17
35 Grace Arlandson FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET 18:02:56.41
36 Emma Langley UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 18:02:57.37
37 Moirin Nelson FC RACING 18:02:57.65
38 Sarah Vladimirova RIDE OR DIE RACING 18:02:57.80
39 Katherine Lin A QUICK BROWN FOX 18:02:59.02
40 Emma Betuel AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 18:02:59.67
41 Skylar Schneider MIAMI BLAZERS 18:03:00.37
42 Kathryn Mcdicken UPLAND BREWING CYCLING TEAM 18:03:00.45
43 Holly Breck UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 18:03:00.49
44 Gabriella Dixon KINGDOM ELITE RACING 18:03:00.51
45 Mia Scarlato LA SWEAT RACING 18:03:00.54
46 Kirby Kelly RIDE OR DIE RACING 18:03:00.56
47 Simone Hussussian 606 RACING 18:03:00.59
48 Claire Kudlata MONARCH RACING 18:03:00.61
49 Esma Taylor AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 18:03:00.62
DNF Brittany Parffrey VELOCIOUS SPORT
DNF Thialor Mize MONARCH RACING
DNF Carlie Cooper WORK HARD BE HUMBLE
DNF Ashley King ORION RACING
DNF Catherine Guentert ORION RACING

Women WH3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabrielle Platt TEAM CAF
2 Danielle Watson CHALLENGED ATHLETES FOUNDATION

Women WH4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryen Reed TEAM CAF

Women WT2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda Kloepfer TEAM CAF