These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men HANDCYCLE H3-H4H5 DB

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Chapman MARY FREE BED HANDCYCLE TEAM 16:20:18.84
2 David Randall 16:20:18.91
3 Casey Falkner MARY FREE BED HANDCYCLING 16:20:18.95
4 Jared Fenstermacher TEAM SKYLINE CADENCE 16:20:18.99
5 Todd Siewert MS JUST KEEP MOVING 16:20:19.02

Men CAT 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skyler Diacou THE PACELINE PROJECT P/B LC FOOD 48:43.5
2 Samuel Mayer SCAD ATLANTA 48:43.5
3 James Carney TEAM MAKO 48:43.5
4 Matthew Richards MUSTANGS 48:44.5
5 Chad Cannon GRYPHON VELO RACING 48:45.0
6 Gabriel Acaba BENS CYCLE/MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. CYCLING 49:19.8
7 Ryder Ritchie TEAM CALIFORNIA JUNIORS 49:20.2
8 Tommy Feng TEAM SIX 49:20.3
9 Daniel Feuling 606 RACING 49:20.4
10 Talius Chickering LOOP CYCLING 49:20.7
11 Travis Dittmer COSDI RACING 49:20.8
12 Devin Hatch NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:20.9
13 Jake Spaude HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 49:21.0
14 Patrick Bischof AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS 49:21.1
15 Jura Gerlach 49:21.1
16 Decker David NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:21.3
17 Sam Akin APEX CYCLING TEAM P/B OLD FORT BICYCLES 49:22.2
18 Jon Brock WESTSIDE STORIES RACING 49:22.5
19 Lowell Pilliard RAZZI SEDALIA 49:22.6
20 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 49:23.4
21 Max Chilsen LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 49:23.5
22 Hunter Babcock BOUNDLESS 49:23.9
23 Henry Mcalvanah 49:23.9
24 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 49:24.0
25 Adian Beckman TEAM SIX 49:24.3
26 Dylan Lindsey PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 49:25.0
27 Ben Kolbie PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 49:25.1
28 Trevor Holowaty XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 49:25.5
29 Jared Leppert HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 49:25.6
30 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING P/B CAROLINA ALE HOUSE 49:26.0
31 Daniel Lawrence TEAM WISCONSIN 49:26.0
32 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC RACING P/B MAGEN FINANCIAL 49:26.1
33 Robert Gutzwiller PHOENIX TEAM SEEK AND DESTROY 49:27.5
34 Kevin Huang TEAM VELOZ 49:28.5
35 John Stoveld ROTHMAN INSTITUTE - VERDER CYCLING TEAM 49:31.4
36 Jordan Chapman ASCENT CYCLING CLUB P/B GUTHRIE BICYCLE 49:41.5
37 Nick Hand PASTARIA BIG SHARK 49:46.0
38 Wyatt Vigilante I RIDE 4 DAVID / ECE 49:46.2
DNF Nick Garcia TEAM ENDURE RACING
DNF Ben Grabow
DNF Erik Rincon lombana HYDRO PRO

Men CAT 3_4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Staats BRAZEN DROPOUTS 12:44:53.80
2 Edward Wagner HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 12:44:53.80
3 Brent Zelinski OKAY CC 12:44:53.90
4 Adam Raychel TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING/BRIOHN BUILDING CORP./TEAM REHAB 12:44:53.97
5 Gerrit Boer BISSELL ABG CYCLING TEAM 12:44:53.98
6 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 12:44:54.16
7 Samuel Torres STELLARES RACING TEAM 12:44:54.24
8 Briant Kelly TEAM WISCONSIN 12:44:55.00
9 John Burchmore OKAY CC 12:44:55.35
10 Jon Almendarez TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 12:44:55.66
11 Haylan Engdahl TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 12:44:56.63
12 Carl Boquist THE PONY SHOP 12:44:56.87
13 Henry Flentye 12:44:57.01
14 Broden Kelly CLEVELAND CYCLING ACADEMY 12:44:58.80
15 Conner Enciso LAPT 12:44:59.27
16 Louie Schramm PIEDMONT CYCLING 12:44:59.30
17 John Lutz TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 12:44:59.59
18 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC RACING 12:44:59.81
19 Oliver Rutberg CTS 12:44:59.88
20 Erik Crook HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 12:44:59.94
21 Alex Hinman 12:45:00.39
22 Tom Spencer TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 12:45:00.56
23 Ben Van male KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 12:45:00.58
24 Parker Mccoll TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 12:45:00.68
25 Conrad Von dziembowski TOP VIEW SPORTS 12:45:01.30
26 Tozer Jones STOIC 12:45:01.46
27 Ken Buddell KRYKI SPORTS 12:45:01.53
28 Ryan Hogan WI CYCLING VENTURES RACING 12:45:01.86
29 Miguel Davis 12:45:03.25
30 David Oriente DISTRICT TACO RACING 12:45:03.88
31 Henry Mcalvanah 12:45:07.31
32 Brandon Phouybanhdyt CHICAGO UNITED 12:45:10.86
33 Frederick Tompkin SAVANNAH WHEELMEN 12:45:12.37
34 Kevin Huang TEAM VELOZ 12:45:21.00
35 Mark Zalewski SPIDERMONKEY CYCLING 12:45:43.76
36 Chase Reichmann WISCONSIN CYCLING VENTURES 12:45:57.72
37 Matt Bettwy 12:45:57.80
38 Dallas Jones DIRTBAG CC 12:45:57.86
39 John Walrich TEAM WISCONSIN 12:45:57.92
40 Ben Kowalczyk DETROIT MAVERICKS 12:46:04.54
41 Ian Marks BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING 12:46:04.59
DNF Tristin Suhonen USMES
DNF Michael Mcnulty BENS CYCLE TEAM P/B MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO.
DNF Kellen Baum SAINT LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
DNF Douglas Gatto MITTEN VELO/COLD STONE CLUB
DNF Torsten Bartz
DNF Jake Schierts

Men MASTERS 50_60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR 49:54.9
2 Laszlo Alberti VISION RACING 49:55.0
3 Alessandro Matteucci HEALTHY & HAPPY RACING 49:55.1
4 Norman F alvis CREATIVE BLUE RACING 49:55.1
5 Carlos Casali THE METEOR 49:55.3
6 Scott Cox CREATIVE BLUE RACING 49:55.4
7 Chris Carlson CHRIS CARLSON CYCLING COACHING 49:55.4
8 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL RACING 49:55.8
9 Siegfried Froelich FAIRLIFE 49:55.8
10 Billy Jones THE METEOR 49:55.9
11 Chris Hahn THE METEOR 49:56.1
12 Mark Hill KELLEY BLUE BOOK P/B AUTOTRADER 49:56.2
13 Jonathan Cavner GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS 49:56.3
14 Terence Auter PV RACING 49:57.7
15 Jerome Nadel THE METEOR 49:57.7
16 Kirk Corsello PONTE VEDRA RACING 49:59.4
17 Nelson Repenning THE METEOR 49:59.5
18 Patrick Diver PONTE VEDRA RACING 49:59.6
19 Wayne Scott PONTE VEDRA RACING 49:59.7
20 Brian Koeneman DONKEY LABEL MASTERS 50:00.3
21 Daniel Johnson TEAM MACK 50:01.0
22 John Mansell BOULDER CYCLING COACH 50:01.7
23 Jason Boynton CREATIVE BLUE RACING 50:01.7
24 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 50:01.9
25 Peter Cherchian CLEVELAND CYCLING ACADEMY 50:02.1
26 Gary Dyer TEAM MACK RACING ASSOC. LTD 50:03.5
27 Michael Froh 50:04.4
28 Dan Naef DONKEY LABEL MASTERS 50:04.5
29 David Lewis FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS 50:04.6
30 Kevin Eggart PASTARIA - BIG SHARK RACING 50:04.8
31 William Caligari 413 CYCLING 50:05.0
32 Matthew Franks RIG VORDERPFALZ 50:05.1
33 Carey Roseth MEDTRONIC MASTERS RACING TEAM 50:05.3
34 Michael Alcorta 50:05.6
35 Jp Brocket THE METEOR 50:05.7
36 Jason Beerends TEAM NEW PI 50:05.9
37 Vance James PONTE VEDRA RACING 50:06.1
38 Bryan Delio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 50:06.4
39 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / BRILLIANT ADVICE 50:06.6
40 Kyle Glerum CREATIVE BLUE RACING 50:06.8
41 Chris Fabri FAIRLIFE 50:07.2
42 Hughes Mark CZ VELO 50:08.0
43 Christopher Powers THE METEOR 50:09.2
44 Lawrence Nolan CREATIVE BLUE RACING 50:09.2
45 Paul Kiedrowski E-VOKE RACING 50:09.6
46 Steven Mlujeak TOP STEP DEVELOPMENT 50:09.9
47 Benjamin Sharp TEAM CUORE TEST LAB 50:10.1
48 Paul Bonds THE METEOR 50:19.7
49 Mitch Stauffer INTENT 50:21.7
50 Mike Rickey THE METEOR 50:23.6
51 Mecea Robert UNATTACHED 50:25.7
52 Sheldon Smith VOLER FACTORY RACING P/B SCHNUR RACING 50:32.7
53 Joseph Brancato DIAMONDBACK ENERGY/ TREK RACING 51:01.4
54 James Carney TEAM MAKO 51:02.7
55 Michael Inglis THE METEOR 51:03.0
56 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 51:11.9
57 Michael Wilkening TEAM MACK RACING ASSOC. LTD 51:12.2
58 Jonathan Eropkin CREATIVE BLUE RACING 51:12.2
59 Joseph Noack 51:12.3
60 Kurt Schaldenbrand KSCS RACING 51:12.3
61 Marc Bertucco 51:45.5
62 Michael Tocko OMNIUM RACING 51:45.6
63 John Kelly PINNACLE VELO RACING 51:45.6
64 John Kasbohm STATE 9 RACING
65 David Mcgrath WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
66 Joseph Savoie TEAM KAOS
67 John Baxter CONSTELLATION CYCLING PB / INLAND CONSTRUCTION
DNF Scott Robinson ZEALOUS RACING
DNF Craig Billings BRAZEN DROPOUTS / CYCLING COLLECTIVE
DNF Stephen Borski UNITED CYCLING TEAM
DNF Chris Cioccio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20

Men NOVICE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 11:13:48.81
2 Eric Barfell CYCWARD 11:13:51.96
3 Keefer Klenske BENS CYCLE TEAM P/B: MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. 11:13:52.07
4 Duvernay Daniel ST. MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 11:13:53.66
5 Finnley Sonnemann ENGLEWOOD RACING TEAM 11:13:53.77
6 Christian Nissen PETES GARAGE 11:13:55.95
7 Tate Endress 11:13:56.39
8 Cody Goedderz 11:13:57.18
9 Lukas Reischl BRAZEN DROPOUTS 11:14:02.06
10 Wayne Holden MERLO FAHRNEY 11:14:06.20
11 Dan Yang 11:14:08.32
12 Joshua Mckenna LION RACING DEVO 11:14:13.55
13 Aaron Hopkins 11:15:14.96
14 Omar Kattan 11:15:28.83
15 Uriah Pittman GELBBRCKE - SPIRIT OF SPORT 11:15:28.95
16 Wyatt Flade KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 11:15:28.99
17 Jerry Mech 11:15:33.72
18 Michael Mueller TEAM VELOCITY 11:15:33.73
19 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 11:15:33.75

Men PRO 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Bourgoyne AUSTIN OUTLAWS 1:13:48.2
2 Fergus Arthur REIGN STORM RACING 1:13:48.4
3 Marcos Mendez ROCKLAND DEVO PROGRAM 1:13:48.7
4 Chris Hildreth TEAM SIX 1:13:49.0
5 Scott Mcgill PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:13:49.0
6 Nolan Church MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 1:13:49.2
7 Clayton Travis VELOCIOUS SPORT 1:13:49.5
8 Cesar Marte WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:13:49.5
9 Luca Haines TEAM CALIFORNIA P/B VERGE 1:13:49.6
10 Wolfgang Brandl MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 1:13:49.6
11 Liam Baartman BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 1:13:49.6
12 William Hardin VELOCIOUS SPORT 1:13:49.6
13 Florenz Knauer 54X11 1:13:49.7
14 Alberto Ramos CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:13:49.8
15 Mack Dorf EMPYR CYCLING 1:13:50.3
16 Alex Akins MUSTANGS 1:13:50.4
17 Kyle Tiesler NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:13:50.4
18 Preston Eye WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:13:50.7
19 Aaron Beebe REIGN STORM RACING 1:13:50.9
20 Clever Jose martinez moros ROCKLAND DEVO PROGRAM 1:13:51.0
21 Gabriel Mendez WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:13:51.2
22 Ryan Jastrab TEAM SIX 1:13:51.2
23 Joaquin Medina garzon HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM INC. 1:13:51.3
24 Robert Strobel AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:13:51.5
25 Eli House REIGN STORM RACING 1:13:51.8
26 Joe Waters EMPYR CYCLING 1:13:51.9
27 Tyler Mlujeak DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:13:52.0
28 Brenden Hardy ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER CYCLING TEAM P/B BIKE WORLD 1:13:52.4
29 Steven Polanco CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:13:52.4
30 Riley Wrightsman FIRST INTERNET BANK CYCLING 1:13:53.1
31 Tom Chester TREK BLACKSHAW RACING 1:13:53.2
32 Owen Gillott NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:13:54.0
33 Jp Primm WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:13:54.1
34 Mateo Garcia CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:13:54.2
35 Emerson Cifuentes THE PARKS LAW FIRM P/B OMNIA RACING 1:13:54.3
36 Connor Polenske 606 RACING 1:13:54.4
37 Brayan Virguez ROCKLAND DEVO PROGRAM 1:13:54.7
38 Troy Fields TEAM CALIFORNIA P/B VERGE 1:13:54.7
39 Kody Babler ABOVE AND BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORLD 1:13:55.4
40 Laurens Huizinga 54X11 1:13:55.6
41 Ed Veal AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:13:55.7
42 Pat Casey CLIF FAMILY DRIFTERS CYCLING 1:13:55.8
43 Tim Smith REIGN STORM RACING 1:13:55.9
44 Brian Kaker PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:13:56.7
45 Michael Watkins JACOMO RACING P/B MINSKYS PIZZA 1:13:57.1
46 Rex Roberts TEAM SIX 1:13:57.4
47 Eric Hill PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:13:58.1
48 Nicolas Trejo VOLER FACTORY RACING 1:13:58.5
49 Michael Morales NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:14:00.3
50 Amir Danel APEX CYCLING TEAM P/B OLD FORT BICYCLES 1:14:01.5
51 Dylan Pollard VOLER FACTORY RACING P/B SCHNUR RACING 1:14:02.0
52 Kurt Druffel WISCONSIN CYCLING VENTURES 1:14:02.2
53 Michael Ganer 54X11 1:14:03.3
54 Evan Boyle HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO 1:14:03.8
55 Tim Mcbirney TEAM MIKES BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFEES 1:14:04.0
56 Matthew Maddox PIONEER MORTGAGE FUNDING P/B JB BIKE SHOP 1:14:04.3
57 Ralph Rufo NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:14:07.2
58 Andrew Mathiesen VOLER FACTORY RACING 1:14:13.4
59 Fabian Danner TEAM 54X11 1:14:14.0
60 Henry Lutz 606 RACING 1:14:19.1
61 Chris Hatz 54X11 1:14:22.6
62 Andrew Frank EMPYR CYCLING 1:14:27.5
63 Caleb Landgrebe WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:14:27.5
64 Kyle Perry REIGN STORM RACING 1:14:41.7
65 Luke Fetzer AUSTIN OUTLAWS 1:14:41.9
66 Zach Gregg PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:14:51.5
67 Zack Schneider NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:14:56.6
68 Stephen Wagstaff 606 RACING 1:14:58.7
69 Austin Anderson EMPYR CYCLING 1:14:58.8
70 Noah Kushner DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:14:58.8
71 Luke Mather AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:59.0
72 Gavin Weinstein DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:14:59.0
73 Tim Savre PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 1:14:59.1
DNF William Myers VOLER FACTORY RACING
DNF Sam Akin APEX CYCLING TEAM P/B OLD FORT BICYCLES
DNF Florian Hamm 54X11
DNF Derek Simpson EMPYR CYCLING
DNF Bradley Wiggs VOLER FACTORY RACING
DNF Henry Dowd ETP CYCLING
DNF Shane Feehery SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN/INTENT
DNF Matthew Amara VOLER FACTORY RACING
DNF David Kosela 606 RACING
DNF Caden Budd HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING

Women HANDCYCLE H1-H5 PK

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabrielle Platt TEAM CAF 16:20:19.00
2 Ryen Reed TEAM CAF 16:20:19.04
3 Danielle Watson CHALLENGED ATHLETES FOUNDATION 16:20:19.07

Women CAT 3_4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meyrav Levy AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING 37:43.6
2 Emma Frost PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 37:43.7
3 Juana Diaz GLOBAL FORCE/PEDALEANDO 37:43.9
4 Alex Hurt AL DENTE CYCLING 37:44.6
5 Stefanie Postma AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 37:44.9
6 Jamie Mccoll TEAM WISCONSIN 37:45.7
7 Anne Schwarzwalder BRAZEN DROPOUTS 37:46.1
8 Allison Edgar APEX CYCLING TEAM 37:46.2
9 Lyllie Sonnemann CXD TREK BIKES 37:46.8
10 Callah Robinson PSIMET RACING 37:46.9
11 Maggie Schauer TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 37:47.0
12 Mallory Bryan KSCS RACING 37:47.1
13 Gabrielle Wrightsman GRYPHON VELO RACING 37:47.4
14 Macy Lester KSCS RACING 37:47.5
15 Lauren Mcnatt 37:47.7
16 Jillian Howland AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING 37:48.1
17 Madine Whitmer BISSELL ABG CYCLING TEAM 37:51.6
18 Abby Bratvold KSCS RACING 37:52.2
19 Rosalind Patterson 606 RACING 37:53.2
20 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 37:53.3
21 Grace Wilson PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 37:53.6
22 Cassidy Smyth-robinson MILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB 37:53.9
23 Layla Jones STOIC 37:56.5
24 Elizabeth Callison KSCS RACING 37:57.2
25 Emma Balding KSCS RACING 38:22.8
26 Sarah Godwin NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 38:33.5
27 Milla Dufresne NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 39:07.5
28 Anna Affias 39:07.6
29 Stella Bickham-okoniewski GELBBRUCKE - SPIRIT OF SPORT 39:07.6
30 Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 39:07.6
31 Denise Karlin THE PONY SHOP 39:07.7
32 Lisa Britton THC*/GIRL FIEND 39:07.7
33 Natasa Gakovic ADAPT CYCLING TEAM 39:07.7
DNF Madilynn Garcia STAMINA RACING COLLECTIVE

Women NOVICE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Peters GRYPHON VELO RACING 28:00.7
2 Audyn Setzer 28:01.1
3 Riley Mcmahon WOODWARD ENDURANCE 28:01.3
4 Samara Kluever GELBBRUCKE - SPIRIT OF SPORT 28:03.4
5 Amelia Feltz WOODWARD ENDURANCE 28:50.7
6 Carol Van handel FEMME FORTY RACING 29:31.3
7 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 30:24.9
8 Barbara Grundl VELO FEMMES 30:25.0
9 Rebekah Snider 30:37.7
10 Jonalyn Fair TEAM ABUNDANCE 30:37.7
11 Jill Sorenson 30:37.7

Women PRO 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider MIAMI BLAZERS 1:14:08.8
2 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:14:08.9
3 Rylee Mcmullen UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:14:09.3
4 Paola Munoz TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS 1:14:10.0
5 Heather Fischer UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:14:10.0
6 Stephanie Halamek TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS ETFS RACING 1:14:10.4
7 Daphne Karagianis LA SWEAT 1:14:10.5
8 Claudia Marcks FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET 1:14:10.6
9 Jessica Bonilla LA SWEAT RACING 1:14:10.8
10 Arielle Verhaaren AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:10.9
11 Arielle Coy LA SWEAT 1:14:10.9
12 Makayla Macpherson UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:14:11.0
13 Samantha Schneider MIAMI BLAZERS 1:14:11.3
14 Ella Sabo UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:14:11.8
15 Gabriela Guerra VISION CYCLING 1:14:12.4
16 Kimberly Lucie UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:14:12.7
17 Taylor Kuyk-white TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS ETFS RACING 1:14:12.8
18 Sophie Sutton FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET 1:14:12.9
19 Elizabeth Dixon FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 1:14:13.0
20 Stephanie Clark NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 1:14:13.4
21 Regina Doty LA SWEAT RACING 1:14:13.6
22 Emma Langley UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:14:15.1
23 Anika Brants MILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB 1:14:16.2
24 Sam Quijano RIDE OR DIE RACING 1:14:16.5
25 Helena Jones TWENTY24 AEVOLO 1:14:16.6
26 Elizabeth Harden WORK HARD BE HUMBLE 1:14:17.1
27 Lauren Zoerner COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:14:18.4
28 Gabriella Arnold LA SWEAT 1:14:18.8
29 Nadine Visser AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:19.1
30 Emma Betuel AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:20.0
31 Simone Hussussian 606 RACING 1:14:20.4
32 Kathryn Mcdicken UPLAND BREWING CYCLING TEAM 1:14:20.7
33 Claire Kudlata MONARCH RACING 1:14:21.1
34 Natalie Mitchell MONARCH RACING 1:14:22.9
35 Sofia Arreola UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:14:23.1
36 Sarah Vladimirova RIDE OR DIE RACING 1:14:29.8
37 Claudia Ferreira MONARCH RACING 1:14:30.2
38 Kara Lilly WORK HARD BE HUMBLE 1:14:30.5
39 Katherine Lin A QUICK BROWN FOX 1:14:30.5
40 Esma Taylor AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:31.1
41 Melisa Rollins UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:14:31.7
42 Kristina Grossmann AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:31.7
43 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:31.7
44 Ashley King ORION RACING 1:14:38.3
45 Thialor Mize MONARCH RACING 1:14:38.5
46 Holly Breck UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:14:39.2
47 Mia Scarlato LA SWEAT RACING 1:15:11.4
48 Mariana Valadez LA SWEAT RACING 1:15:27.0
49 Aileen Pannecoucke LA SWEAT RACING 1:15:27.1
50 Kirby Kelly RIDE OR DIE RACING 1:15:27.2
DNF Mackenize Myatt TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS ETFS RACING
DNF Grace Arlandson FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET
DNF Gabriella Dixon KINGDOM ELITE RACING
DNF Catherine Guentert ORION RACING
DNF Carlie Cooper WORK HARD BE HUMBLE